played in 60% of team games and made 3 fg per game
Rk Name   gp gs min fg pct 3pt pct ft pct pts
1 K Whaley Columbia-Greene 2 2 2 10-15 66.7 5-6 83.3 2-4 50.0 27
2 C Nickens Anoka-Ramsey 27 27 596 163-246 66.3 8-19 42.1 45-66 68.2 379
3 S Osborne Massasoit 23 15 95 137-228 60.1 0-0 - 40-70 57.1 314
4 A Bonny Hostos 32 8 180 148-256 57.8 0-1 0.0 14-41 34.1 310
5 H Tahoun Springfield Tech 28 19 28 155-278 55.8 2-9 22.2 40-58 69.0 352
6 C Mekash Northland 24 23 675 139-256 54.3 15-32 46.9 76-92 82.6 369
7 N Robinson Massasoit 23 17 89 160-295 54.2 1-1 100.0 47-87 54.0 368
8 C Colon Philadelphia 26 24 826 182-336 54.2 27-97 27.8 66-101 65.3 457
9 K Davis Passaic County 26 21 982 185-346 53.5 4-17 23.5 74-102 72.5 448
10 K Carder North Country 30 30 199 213-401 53.1 6-8 75.0 128-155 82.6 560
11 A Wilkes Atlantic Cape 12 12 12 137-258 53.1 14-80 17.5 63-100 63.0 351
12 B Heggie Northland 28 28 766 190-358 53.1 0-5 0.0 94-118 79.7 474
13 K Hargrove Massasoit 18 14 85 170-323 52.6 6-28 21.4 63-116 54.3 409
14 B Baldwin Hibbing 27 24 747 215-411 52.3 61-153 39.9 74-96 77.1 565
15 K Wilson Hostos 33 30 279 170-326 52.1 0-2 0.0 73-143 51.0 413
16 C Hobson Suffolk County 22 13 110 78-150 52.0 0-1 0.0 17-33 51.5 173
17 S Eure Onondaga 29 29 153 220-425 51.8 1-6 16.7 114-196 58.2 555
18 A Whitson Rochester 23 23 646 125-242 51.7 5-26 19.2 29-37 78.4 284
19 K Lyga Western Tech 28 27 616 155-307 50.5 0-3 0.0 45-71 63.4 355
20 N Lane Central Lakes 27 26 729 117-232 50.4 1-5 20.0 45-68 66.2 280
21 D Monroe Rainy River 26 24 931 256-508 50.4 76-221 34.4 66-97 68.0 654
22 M Peak Herkimer 15 14 433 96-191 50.3 2-8 25.0 21-35 60.0 215
23 A Van Roekel Minnesota West 27 26 690 110-219 50.2 1-5 20.0 115-145 79.3 336
24 A Crawford Gateway (CT) 8 8 8 72-144 50.0 25-69 36.2 34-40 85.0 203
24 A Harper Columbia-Greene 2 2 2 14-28 50.0 7-12 58.3 11-15 73.3 46
24 C Hartman Atlantic Cape 11 11 11 54-108 50.0 0-2 0.0 20-34 58.8 128
24 K Sweeney Columbia-Greene 2 2 2 8-16 50.0 0-1 0.0 7-10 70.0 23
28 A Ponder Rock Valley 31 25 835 119-239 49.8 2-7 28.6 25-39 64.1 265
29 A Desjarlait Hibbing 32 31 906 225-452 49.8 44-133 33.1 75-112 67.0 569
30 J Cruse North Country 30 30 188 141-285 49.5 0-1 0.0 56-73 76.7 338
31 K Morrison Quinsigamond 8 8 256 42-85 49.4 12-25 48.0 11-20 55.0 107
32 J Camacho Passaic County 26 23 897 164-336 48.8 21-65 32.3 44-62 71.0 393
32 T Gant Rainy River 23 11 534 82-168 48.8 0-1 0.0 27-46 58.7 191
34 S Patterson Hostos 32 32 293 164-337 48.7 33-79 41.8 78-125 62.4 439
35 P London Atlantic Cape 14 14 14 98-202 48.5 13-49 26.5 32-82 39.0 241
36 D Alford Schenectady County 9 7 151 39-81 48.1 5-26 19.2 19-37 51.4 102
37 A Crosby Jefferson (NY) 26 26 763 137-286 47.9 4-17 23.5 72-118 61.0 350
38 K Beckham Philadelphia 24 23 803 124-260 47.7 38-87 43.7 30-41 73.2 316
38 T Lupi Schenectady County 9 7 166 31-65 47.7 31-57 54.4 2-4 50.0 95
40 B Hinton Springfield Tech 26 21 26 137-289 47.4 43-117 36.8 15-30 50.0 332
41 M Graber Hudson Valley 25 7 527 142-300 47.3 17-83 20.5 61-98 62.2 362
42 L Ramsey Minnesota West 27 27 833 115-243 47.3 29-89 32.6 61-88 69.3 320
43 R Sanders UConn Avery Point 30 30 163 186-395 47.1 6-33 18.2 44-94 46.8 422
44 P Wallevand Central Lakes 25 16 565 134-285 47.0 6-19 31.6 48-73 65.8 322
45 O Moses Passaic County 26 25 915 168-358 46.9 25-61 41.0 77-110 70.0 438
46 H Morris Hibbing 32 32 919 166-354 46.9 20-76 26.3 67-92 72.8 419
47 J Trowers Monroe College - Bronx 30 26 594 196-418 46.9 0-4 0.0 72-138 52.2 464
48 A Reid Massasoit 23 15 121 92-197 46.7 6-27 22.2 13-21 61.9 203
49 E Billings-Harrison Hostos 29 13 239 132-283 46.6 26-95 27.4 22-35 62.9 312
50 N Gibson Gateway (CT) 8 8 8 51-110 46.4 2-6 33.3 31-61 50.8 135
View all

NJCAA Admin Login X

Forgot Your Password?