Rk Name   gp gs min fg pct 3pt pct ft pct pts
1 M Brennan UConn Avery Point 31 31 179 317-832 38.1 134-453 29.6 218-287 76.0 986
2 M Homola Anoka-Ramsey 28 28 710 280-661 42.4 96-319 30.1 102-140 72.9 758
3 D Monroe Rainy River 26 24 931 256-508 50.4 76-221 34.4 66-97 68.0 654
4 R Dumoulin Elgin 32 32 1204 243-557 43.6 33-100 33.0 202-222 91.0 721
4 Z Thomas Passaic County 28 28 1046 243-550 44.2 47-153 30.7 106-146 72.6 639
6 A Aragona Sussex County 27 27 320 235-590 39.8 74-204 36.3 140-200 70.0 684
7 A Desjarlait Hibbing 32 31 906 225-452 49.8 44-133 33.1 75-112 67.0 569
7 C Langenbach Sussex County 27 27 311 225-487 46.2 1-11 9.1 54-112 48.2 505
9 A Williams Madison 26 26 854 221-513 43.1 54-190 28.4 92-155 59.4 588
10 S Eure Onondaga 29 29 153 220-425 51.8 1-6 16.7 114-196 58.2 555
11 M Franco Elgin 32 30 1183 218-498 43.8 84-220 38.2 47-64 73.4 567
12 S Wheeler Owens 31 26 835 216-478 45.2 31-135 23.0 70-99 70.7 533
13 B Baldwin Hibbing 27 24 747 215-411 52.3 61-153 39.9 74-96 77.1 565
13 L Radziak Luzerne County 24 24 24 215-683 31.5 99-367 27.0 75-106 70.8 604
15 K Carder North Country 30 30 199 213-401 53.1 6-8 75.0 128-155 82.6 560
16 T Works Owens 34 33 1045 206-478 43.1 14-54 25.9 166-225 73.8 592
17 M Moore Owens 34 33 986 198-446 44.4 23-89 25.8 159-208 76.4 578
18 J Trowers Monroe College - Bronx 30 26 594 196-418 46.9 0-4 0.0 72-138 52.2 464
19 B Heggie Northland 28 28 766 190-358 53.1 0-5 0.0 94-118 79.7 474
20 P Cox Rainy River 27 24 844 188-432 43.5 43-162 26.5 47-79 59.5 466
21 R Sanders UConn Avery Point 30 30 163 186-395 47.1 6-33 18.2 44-94 46.8 422
22 K Davis Passaic County 26 21 982 185-346 53.5 4-17 23.5 74-102 72.5 448
22 M Hecox Rock Valley 28 28 962 185-406 45.6 65-192 33.9 108-140 77.1 543
24 A Burke UConn Avery Point 30 30 174 184-513 35.9 39-154 25.3 38-50 76.0 445
25 C Colon Philadelphia 26 24 826 182-336 54.2 27-97 27.8 66-101 65.3 457
26 M Craig Butler County 21 21 826 181-409 44.3 15-46 32.6 135-190 71.1 512
27 E Shaffer Minnesota West 27 26 728 175-423 41.4 34-106 32.1 70-99 70.7 454
28 T Keys Montgomery County 23 16 23 171-463 36.9 25-123 20.3 110-162 67.9 477
28 T Taylor North Country 30 30 208 171-396 43.2 41-123 33.3 102-141 72.3 485
30 K Hargrove Massasoit 18 14 85 170-323 52.6 6-28 21.4 63-116 54.3 409
30 K Wilson Hostos 33 30 279 170-326 52.1 0-2 0.0 73-143 51.0 413
32 K Kruser Rock Valley 30 30 975 168-413 40.7 11-29 37.9 75-106 70.8 422
32 O Moses Passaic County 26 25 915 168-358 46.9 25-61 41.0 77-110 70.0 438
34 H Morris Hibbing 32 32 919 166-354 46.9 20-76 26.3 67-92 72.8 419
35 J Camacho Passaic County 26 23 897 164-336 48.8 21-65 32.3 44-62 71.0 393
35 S Patterson Hostos 32 32 293 164-337 48.7 33-79 41.8 78-125 62.4 439
37 C Nickens Anoka-Ramsey 27 27 596 163-246 66.3 8-19 42.1 45-66 68.2 379
38 N Robinson Massasoit 23 17 89 160-295 54.2 1-1 100.0 47-87 54.0 368
38 W Staggs Columbus State 24 22 666 160-357 44.8 12-57 21.1 86-132 65.2 418
40 L McBean Nassau 29 19 185 158-350 45.1 70-192 36.5 49-56 87.5 435
41 B Jones Nassau 29 28 200 155-410 37.8 45-172 26.2 47-69 68.1 402
41 K Lyga Western Tech 28 27 616 155-307 50.5 0-3 0.0 45-71 63.4 355
41 H Tahoun Springfield Tech 28 19 28 155-278 55.8 2-9 22.2 40-58 69.0 352
44 T Engster Hudson Valley 26 24 616 154-336 45.8 34-134 25.4 33-58 56.9 375
45 N Marshall Fulton-Montgomery 20 20 91 153-378 40.5 45-143 31.5 35-51 68.6 386
45 L Martinez Bergen 24 22 891 153-396 38.6 34-114 29.8 81-107 75.7 421
47 T Sutton Vermilion 22 22 812 151-428 35.3 34-145 23.4 46-74 62.2 382
48 L Archille Middlesex County 26 24 831 149-435 34.3 0-0 - 41-77 53.2 339
48 C Burdett Butler County 22 22 845 149-423 35.2 10-38 26.3 67-123 54.5 375
50 A Bonny Hostos 32 8 180 148-256 57.8 0-1 0.0 14-41 34.1 310
View all

NJCAA Admin Login X

Forgot Your Password?