Rk Name   gp gs min fg pct 3pt pct ft pct pts
1 R Dumoulin Elgin 32 32 1204 243-557 43.6 33-100 33.0 202-222 91.0 721
2 K Guerrero-Gay Elgin 32 32 1188 79-247 32.0 18-62 29.0 37-61 60.7 213
3 M Franco Elgin 32 30 1183 218-498 43.8 84-220 38.2 47-64 73.4 567
4 T Gunn Harper 30 28 1092 95-370 25.7 14-73 19.2 62-112 55.4 266
5 K Drum Harper 29 26 1090 140-355 39.4 6-34 17.6 78-127 61.4 364
6 E Schroer Minnesota West 26 26 1066 109-289 37.7 50-138 36.2 45-69 65.2 313
7 W Thames Owens 34 33 1064 113-268 42.2 1-10 10.0 133-179 74.3 360
8 Z Thomas Passaic County 28 28 1046 243-550 44.2 47-153 30.7 106-146 72.6 639
9 T Works Owens 34 33 1045 206-478 43.1 14-54 25.9 166-225 73.8 592
10 S Heinrich Harper 29 29 1010 86-302 28.5 27-141 19.1 38-49 77.6 237
11 M Moore Owens 34 33 986 198-446 44.4 23-89 25.8 159-208 76.4 578
12 K Davis Passaic County 26 21 982 185-346 53.5 4-17 23.5 74-102 72.5 448
13 A Bracy Elgin 29 26 979 97-299 32.4 6-44 13.6 29-52 55.8 229
14 K Kruser Rock Valley 30 30 975 168-413 40.7 11-29 37.9 75-106 70.8 422
15 C Nitz Rock Valley 31 31 975 136-326 41.7 53-181 29.3 44-65 67.7 369
16 M Goad Elgin 31 31 967 106-369 28.7 37-162 22.8 31-42 73.8 280
17 M Hecox Rock Valley 28 28 962 185-406 45.6 65-192 33.9 108-140 77.1 543
18 L Braen Ocean County 21 21 961 33-216 15.3 8-73 11.0 8-16 50.0 82
19 T Kopp Owens 33 31 960 85-223 38.1 24-66 36.4 29-55 52.7 223
20 B Ramos-Henkel Passaic County 28 25 947 39-121 32.2 6-32 18.8 16-39 41.0 100
21 S Kavajecz Hibbing 32 32 933 93-236 39.4 38-128 29.7 34-54 63.0 258
22 D Monroe Rainy River 26 24 931 256-508 50.4 76-221 34.4 66-97 68.0 654
23 M Augustin Anne Arundel 25 25 930 96-294 32.7 25-109 22.9 56-95 58.9 273
24 N Gaito Bergen 24 24 928 83-265 31.3 28-128 21.9 45-67 67.2 239
25 H Morris Hibbing 32 32 919 166-354 46.9 20-76 26.3 67-92 72.8 419
26 S Healy Anne Arundel 25 24 916 134-290 46.2 1-2 50.0 39-72 54.2 308
27 O Moses Passaic County 26 25 915 168-358 46.9 25-61 41.0 77-110 70.0 438
28 A Desjarlait Hibbing 32 31 906 225-452 49.8 44-133 33.1 75-112 67.0 569
29 J Camacho Passaic County 26 23 897 164-336 48.8 21-65 32.3 44-62 71.0 393
30 L Martinez Bergen 24 22 891 153-396 38.6 34-114 29.8 81-107 75.7 421
31 J Jnobaptiste DuPage 25 24 888 146-511 28.6 33-160 20.6 62-107 57.9 387
32 J Wunderlich Northland 28 28 887 118-344 34.3 47-149 31.5 71-109 65.1 354
33 D Gross Rainy River 25 25 887 92-315 29.2 10-57 17.5 31-73 42.5 225
34 O Matti Rochester 23 21 879 129-299 43.1 54-139 38.8 37-62 59.7 349
35 A Bikowski Middlesex County 25 25 869 103-359 28.7 35-127 27.6 48-91 52.7 289
36 S Hovland Minnesota State 25 25 860 145-353 41.1 52-170 30.6 92-125 73.6 434
37 L Hinkle Anne Arundel 25 24 857 92-270 34.1 21-70 30.0 25-51 49.0 230
38 A Williams Madison 26 26 854 221-513 43.1 54-190 28.4 92-155 59.4 588
39 H Oehlstrom Lorain County 29 27 846 97-331 29.3 51-210 24.3 19-26 73.1 264
40 C Burdett Butler County 22 22 845 149-423 35.2 10-38 26.3 67-123 54.5 375
40 S Cherenfant Hibbing 30 26 845 143-347 41.2 29-93 31.2 66-87 75.9 381
42 P Cox Rainy River 27 24 844 188-432 43.5 43-162 26.5 47-79 59.5 466
43 M Thompson Lorain County 30 19 842 137-298 46.0 40-107 37.4 36-56 64.3 350
44 K Reidel Itasca 24 24 840 88-206 42.7 20-49 40.8 59-99 59.6 255
45 A Harmon Philadelphia 27 15 837 104-264 39.4 57-166 34.3 7-18 38.9 272
46 C Gilbertson Madison 26 26 837 70-163 42.9 1-9 11.1 42-63 66.7 183
47 M Mike Minnesota West 27 27 836 61-229 26.6 8-46 17.4 62-98 63.3 192
48 O Winfrey Minnesota State 25 25 836 88-254 34.6 22-92 23.9 31-43 72.1 229
49 S Wheeler Owens 31 26 835 216-478 45.2 31-135 23.0 70-99 70.7 533
50 A Ponder Rock Valley 31 25 835 119-239 49.8 2-7 28.6 25-39 64.1 265
View all