Rk Name   gp gs min off def reb pf dq ast to a/to stl blk
1 D Bolles Muskegon 28 28 992 136 294 430 60 - 32 97 0.3 46 24
2 J Woods Union County 37 37 966 188 237 425 81 2 27 54 0.5 39 93
3 T Benton Wayne County 33 28 346 200 222 422 92 3 15 50 0.3 51 63
4 H Raupach Lake County 31 31 1228 57 362 419 83 - 139 115 1.2 62 130
5 E Fleischman St. Clair County 31 30 938 129 289 418 81 5 32 53 0.6 17 98
6 A Schroeder Sinclair 34 33 1256 145 252 397 51 1 60 100 0.6 86 65
7 E Stangel Oakton 26 24 954 127 261 388 57 2 56 93 0.6 58 12
8 N Rashad Montgomery 24 23 686 208 179 387 72 2 27 44 0.6 30 33
9 E Tolson Hesston 29 26 732 100 283 383 94 8 26 94 0.3 54 37
10 A Pullen CCBC Catonsville 27 24 896 170 200 370 84 6 21 61 0.3 57 4
11 S Muslim Howard (MD) 22 22 730 151 211 362 77 4 10 81 0.1 23 29
12 S McCray Mercyhurst North East 25 22 738 144 216 360 60 0 32 63 0.5 44 3
12 E Pendred Grand Rapids 31 31 968 164 196 360 69 - 33 49 0.7 36 21
14 S Sanders Wilbur Wright 26 25 928 180 176 356 87 7 67 88 0.8 104 76
15 J Bibbs Lake Michigan 33 33 762 184 170 354 101 1 127 89 1.4 186 45
16 N Collier Kansas City Kansas 36 5 588 165 184 349 96 2 63 65 1.0 50 54
17 T Grant Wake Tech 30 27 103 101 247 348 70 3 59 111 0.5 51 25
18 K Ruzevich Moraine Valley 35 34 948 140 198 338 53 - 120 78 1.5 46 17
19 S Johnson Catawba Valley 30 28 88 134 182 316 52 - 37 61 0.6 73 32
20 K Young Kansas City Kansas 36 33 652 121 192 313 85 2 76 87 0.9 37 14
21 J Ruzevich Moraine Valley 36 36 1115 124 185 309 75 3 156 66 2.4 74 28
22 S Bribiescas Pima 36 35 259 108 197 305 87 1 95 68 1.4 50 40
22 T Livingston Mercer County 24 22 73 127 178 305 71 2 32 84 0.4 55 58
22 A Morings Cape Fear 33 32 142 120 185 305 95 1 22 53 0.4 51 60
22 K Redfern Niagara County 33 31 1044 94 211 305 82 0 94 125 0.8 109 29
26 K Nared Sinclair 34 33 1120 80 223 303 104 4 186 136 1.4 96 6
27 A Sephus Lakeland 30 12 673 162 136 298 93 6 28 40 0.7 80 24
28 D Fuller Mesa 31 29 611 121 175 296 26 0 35 88 0.4 47 29
28 R Robinson Kishwaukee 28 27 289 121 175 296 50 2 34 89 0.4 54 22
30 A Mendez North Iowa Area 34 33 278 125 168 293 91 5 77 65 1.2 64 13
30 L Moore Kansas City Kansas 36 35 652 97 196 293 72 0 58 85 0.7 45 42
32 M Tilstra Kankakee 27 25 92 104 186 290 68 2 15 47 0.3 20 10
32 E Zvolanek Southeast 29 28 118 107 183 290 98 7 39 91 0.4 48 10
34 C Maholmes Schoolcraft 29 29 232 122 165 287 27 1 35 80 0.4 50 51
35 K Clark Lincoln Land 30 29 586 128 157 285 46 0 19 25 0.8 45 22
36 A Lewis Rowan Burlington 24 24 67 95 189 284 74 4 74 55 1.3 48 42
37 G Stalzer Des Moines Area 31 30 215 75 208 283 58 - 39 43 0.9 25 3
38 K Beebe Waubonsee 29 24 29 120 162 282 60 1 35 59 0.6 26 88
39 T Ransom Rowan Burlington 25 25 93 131 149 280 76 4 15 40 0.4 26 45
40 T Lair-Van Meter Southwestern 29 29 487 121 158 279 99 8 17 44 0.4 20 31
40 O Lynn Jamestown 29 29 711 75 204 279 57 4 100 105 1.0 61 12
42 C Schmitmeyer Edison State 30 28 853 116 162 278 59 1 119 99 1.2 97 11
43 Z Crawford Wilbur Wright 24 22 675 143 131 274 83 5 12 33 0.4 41 3
44 J Brannon Erie 25 23 844 115 156 271 55 1 138 127 1.1 101 7
45 H Murphy Cuyahoga 26 22 520 163 107 270 55 1 10 44 0.2 20 4
45 K Pressley Brunswick 30 28 828 99 171 270 69 2 81 110 0.7 79 19
47 W Kelly Rhode Island 26 26 182 86 181 267 73 3 76 57 1.3 55 65
48 C Willis Wayne County 31 31 350 84 182 266 86 4 43 108 0.4 57 70
49 B Jordan South Mountain 25 11 152 105 158 263 68 2 26 50 0.5 55 22
49 M Jordan Grand Rapids 31 30 824 76 187 263 112 - 17 72 0.2 59 101
View all

NJCAA Admin Login X

Forgot Your Password?