Name   gp gs min fg pct 3pt pct ft pct pts
K Abel Erie 25 7 282 15-49 30.6 0-0 - 15-34 44.1 45
B Abercrombie Kellogg 28 7 234 50-189 26.5 24-110 21.8 23-33 69.7 147
T Abernathy Des Moines Area 23 1 51 20-68 29.4 16-51 31.4 3-4 75.0 59
Y Abreu Union County 37 35 1011 236-607 38.9 47-170 27.6 101-156 64.7 620
K Ackerman Bay College 23 0 354 41-124 33.1 24-84 28.6 27-35 77.1 133
M Ackerman Bay College 27 6 428 24-67 35.8 7-21 33.3 39-57 68.4 94
J Adamo Mercer County 3 - 49 2-7 28.6 0-1 0.0 2-5 40.0 6
L Aguilar Oakton 10 5 247 4-25 16.0 0-2 0.0 0-0 - 8
R Aguilera Harcum 28 10 36 51-130 39.2 0-0 - 23-48 47.9 125
R Agyemang Union County 28 8 415 30-139 21.6 0-1 0.0 29-45 64.4 89
M Akinrefon Raritan Valley 29 26 77 116-208 55.8 0-0 - 25-42 59.5 257
B Alexander Lake Michigan 34 4 372 28-109 25.7 9-29 31.0 30-39 76.9 95
T Alexander Monroe CC 8 - 85 3-22 13.6 1-10 10.0 6-10 60.0 13
H Alhasan Oakton 26 15 701 52-155 33.5 24-84 28.6 10-22 45.5 138
R Aljawhary Morris 15 1 49 6-11 54.5 2-6 33.3 1-2 50.0 15
P Allah Raritan Valley 29 28 114 132-331 39.9 12-74 16.2 61-86 70.9 337
A Allen Southern Maryland 10 7 174 22-72 30.6 1-9 11.1 5-11 45.5 50
D Allen Cecil 17 16 513 20-101 19.8 0-6 0.0 6-16 37.5 46
J Allen Sullivan County 24 23 258 89-242 36.8 8-35 22.9 45-89 50.6 231
J Allen Bryant & Stratton (VA) 13 - 42 26-52 50.0 4-20 20.0 7-7 100.0 63
D Almon Triton 24 16 582 124-353 35.1 32-122 26.2 59-94 62.8 339
D Altamirano-Torres Chandler-Gilbert 5 - 56 6-29 20.7 4-19 21.1 5-8 62.5 21
Z Aluboudi Mercer County 19 5 55 16-96 16.7 6-31 19.4 3-6 50.0 41
B Ames Highland (KS) 18 - 137 8-15 53.3 0-0 - 2-2 100.0 18
A Amey Raritan Valley 31 31 105 146-300 48.7 45-127 35.4 15-23 65.2 352
A Anderson Iowa Lakes 24 - 77 28-92 30.4 17-71 23.9 5-10 50.0 78
B Anderson Clinton (SC) 14 11 14 59-135 43.7 6-20 30.0 32-45 71.1 156
E Anderson Erie 12 9 256 74-152 48.7 0-0 - 38-73 52.1 186
G Anderson Milwaukee Area Tech 28 22 746 104-316 32.9 7-41 17.1 52-81 64.2 267
J Anderson Johnson County 32 26 522 57-151 37.7 4-18 22.2 53-87 60.9 171
J Anderson Lewis & Clark 22 22 154 82-189 43.4 24-73 32.9 57-82 69.5 245
N Anderson United Tribes Tech 17 0 127 11-33 33.3 4-17 23.5 2-2 100.0 28
T Anderson Northern Virginia 11 5 326 30-77 39.0 2-6 33.3 4-10 40.0 66
E Andrews Edison State 29 1 428 29-84 34.5 1-9 11.1 19-32 59.4 78
A Apostolou Oakton 14 13 539 62-164 37.8 11-41 26.8 49-82 59.8 184
J Arceneaux Triton 30 12 653 63-184 34.2 6-26 23.1 25-39 64.1 157
S Arend Waubonsee 29 3 29 15-86 17.4 3-31 9.7 3-8 37.5 36
L Armellino Raritan Valley 31 3 70 17-63 27.0 9-33 27.3 10-13 76.9 53
A Arndt Potomac State 24 24 164 62-170 36.5 31-92 33.7 7-11 63.6 162
B Arndt Potomac State 23 1 114 55-164 33.5 25-80 31.3 33-46 71.7 168
M Arroyo-Plata Pima 36 1 89 44-112 39.3 0-1 0.0 44-64 68.8 132
U Atosu Labette 12 7 178 65-147 44.2 21-57 36.8 33-50 66.0 184
S Aude Black Hawk-Moline 22 19 297 35-126 27.8 5-26 19.2 22-38 57.9 97
S Austin Cape Fear 33 0 80 59-139 42.4 9-27 33.3 16-26 61.5 143
M Avent Louisburg 15 2 22 45-123 36.6 4-11 36.4 17-27 63.0 111
J Aviles Southwestern 27 18 407 80-179 44.7 1-3 33.3 27-36 75.0 188
B Aydt Louisburg - - - 0-0 - 0-0 - 0-0 - 0
J Ayers Frederick 22 22 781 128-279 45.9 30-96 31.3 99-144 68.8 385
J Azure United Tribes Tech 28 2 221 38-90 42.2 1-2 50.0 33-48 68.8 110
O Babcock Parkland 30 29 837 59-153 38.6 16-75 21.3 20-30 66.7 154
View all

NJCAA Admin Login X

Forgot Your Password?