Rk Name   gp gs min fg pct 3pt pct ft pct pts
1 M Willems North Iowa Area 35 33 282 267-651 41.0 186-486 38.3 123-135 91.1 843
2 P Emborsky Niagara County 33 33 1054 191-422 45.3 122-289 42.2 26-28 92.9 530
3 S Ericson Lake County 31 31 1206 157-474 33.1 119-366 32.5 39-50 78.0 472
4 L Weaver Clark State 27 27 669 181-480 37.7 116-354 32.8 9-17 52.9 487
5 O Nilsen Raritan Valley 30 30 117 191-510 37.5 97-302 32.1 17-20 85.0 496
6 J Stowers Johnson County 32 5 591 148-384 38.5 93-263 35.4 44-61 72.1 433
7 K James Sinclair 34 34 1218 273-639 42.7 90-236 38.1 124-176 70.5 760
8 J Nakai Pima 35 34 255 290-622 46.6 88-206 42.7 175-205 85.4 843
8 T Nulty Ellsworth 26 15 559 126-349 36.1 88-236 37.3 21-32 65.6 361
8 S Parker Niagara County 33 33 1052 192-431 44.5 88-230 38.3 26-44 59.1 498
11 O Batastini Pallister Rhode Island 26 25 214 114-275 41.5 87-228 38.2 17-24 70.8 332
11 H Eaves South Mountain 27 22 189 143-357 40.1 87-242 36.0 33-46 71.7 406
11 C Swanson Kansas City Kansas 36 10 493 97-272 35.7 87-242 36.0 29-39 74.4 310
14 J Buford North Iowa Area 35 35 286 257-581 44.2 86-254 33.9 91-132 68.9 691
14 S Jenkins Lake Michigan 35 35 863 204-474 43.0 86-209 41.1 53-71 74.6 547
14 A Schroeder Sinclair 34 33 1256 315-702 44.9 86-241 35.7 180-212 84.9 896
17 A Mendez North Iowa Area 34 33 278 190-468 40.6 83-226 36.7 93-127 73.2 556
18 T Gipson Highland (KS) 29 8 546 130-261 49.8 82-187 43.9 39-54 72.2 381
19 J Ruzevich Moraine Valley 36 36 1115 236-551 42.8 81-246 32.9 74-114 64.9 627
19 J Williams Lansing 28 27 765 191-584 32.7 81-265 30.6 89-110 80.9 552
21 J Washington Union County 37 16 643 116-279 41.6 80-214 37.4 24-31 77.4 336
22 B Froberg Gogebic 25 25 905 188-502 37.5 78-243 32.1 103-153 67.3 557
22 S Stoewer Illinois Central 34 32 436 162-374 43.3 78-200 39.0 59-74 79.7 461
24 S Hagedorn Iowa Lakes 31 31 495 139-408 34.1 77-245 31.4 39-62 62.9 394
25 B Byrd Kansas City Kansas 36 22 686 112-286 39.2 76-220 34.5 22-28 78.6 322
25 M Dougherty Illinois Valley 29 29 95 124-346 35.8 76-217 35.0 63-87 72.4 387
27 M Shelby Southeastern 31 31 336 159-436 36.5 75-250 30.0 58-88 65.9 451
28 M Garcia Morton 30 28 268 107-353 30.3 74-244 30.3 20-47 42.6 308
28 M Vivola Glendale 29 24 102 166-463 35.9 74-220 33.6 99-147 67.3 505
30 D Khay Lakeland 30 17 786 111-352 31.5 73-235 31.1 34-46 73.9 329
30 J Nanosi Southern Maryland 27 27 921 148-415 35.7 73-179 40.8 102-146 69.9 471
32 E Henderson Illinois Central 35 2 343 111-280 39.6 72-188 38.3 25-33 75.8 319
32 D Kincaide Kellogg 28 7 239 167-467 35.8 72-223 32.3 72-97 74.2 478
34 C Kopka Ancilla 29 20 210 111-318 34.9 71-223 31.8 26-44 59.1 319
34 K McGruder St. Clair County 30 29 927 163-525 31.0 71-294 24.1 71-94 75.5 468
36 T Burgess Genesee 27 23 681 150-361 41.6 70-168 41.7 42-61 68.9 412
36 A Quick Cape Fear 28 12 122 145-289 50.2 70-141 49.6 89-114 78.1 449
38 T Williams Bryant & Stratton (VA) 30 30 87 271-580 46.7 69-196 35.2 93-122 76.2 704
39 G Gajewksi McHenry County 31 21 163 147-378 38.9 68-194 35.1 39-60 65.0 401
40 H Handy Moraine Valley 33 33 961 206-496 41.5 67-200 33.5 72-116 62.1 551
40 C Warrington Phoenix 26 19 116 101-283 35.7 67-196 34.2 18-20 90.0 287
42 M Savage CCBC Catonsville 28 28 1096 166-497 33.4 66-252 26.2 109-144 75.7 507
42 S Tanderys Schoolcraft 29 22 232 93-275 33.8 66-195 33.8 17-21 81.0 269
44 B Gilson Glen Oaks 28 26 903 139-432 32.2 65-234 27.8 64-97 66.0 407
44 A Robinson Des Moines Area 31 29 224 134-367 36.5 65-202 32.2 63-82 76.8 396
46 T Brownotter United Tribes Tech 31 27 779 116-307 37.8 64-180 35.6 31-42 73.8 327
46 K Vaught St. Louis 27 27 469 134-308 43.5 64-175 36.6 103-127 81.1 435
48 H Breimayer Grand Rapids 31 31 989 135-464 29.1 63-241 26.1 87-137 63.5 420
48 R Gaynor Prairie State 25 25 647 99-281 35.2 63-187 33.7 33-52 63.5 294
48 M Morton Delta 25 25 822 100-271 36.9 63-180 35.0 53-65 81.5 316
View all

NJCAA Admin Login X

Forgot Your Password?