played in 60% of team games
Rk Name   gp gs mpg off/g def/g reb/g pf/g dq/g ast/g to/g a/to stl/g blk/g
1 T Burks Arkansas State Mid-South 10 10 16.0 1.6 3.2 4.8 1.3 0.0 3.2 8.6 0.4 1.6 0.0
2 K Mitchell Bucks County 17 17 30.0 0.8 2.9 3.8 2.5 0.1 1.6 7.1 0.2 1.2 0.2
3 A Mullins Bucks County 18 7 18.3 0.1 1.7 1.8 0.7 - 0.4 6.9 0.1 0.4 0.0
4 D Etim Essex County 19 19 20.4 0.8 3.2 4.0 2.7 - 2.6 6.8 0.4 2.0 0.1
5 B Stewart Arkansas State Mid-South 10 10 15.3 1.4 4.7 6.1 2.3 0.0 3.4 6.8 0.5 2.5 0.7
6 D Barnes Clark State 27 27 23.8 0.9 4.8 5.7 3.0 0.1 4.4 6.7 0.7 2.3 0.7
7 K Thompson Cecil 20 20 37.3 1.9 4.9 6.8 3.0 0.1 4.0 6.5 0.6 1.8 0.7
8 B Froberg Gogebic 25 25 36.2 1.8 4.1 5.9 3.5 0.2 3.8 6.4 0.6 3.4 0.4
9 H Breimayer Grand Rapids 31 31 31.9 0.7 4.3 5.0 2.5 - 4.8 6.0 0.8 2.2 0.7
10 K Stoval Manor 19 19 40.0 1.8 3.7 5.5 1.8 - 3.0 6.0 0.5 2.5 0.1
11 S Johnson Howard (MD) 22 20 32.8 0.7 3.6 4.4 1.9 0.0 4.0 5.9 0.7 1.5 0.0
12 S Thomer Black Hawk-Moline 22 22 19.8 0.6 2.3 3.0 1.9 - 3.2 5.8 0.6 1.5 0.0
13 M Simmons Lenoir 27 27 2.4 1.4 3.7 5.1 1.5 - 2.4 5.6 0.4 2.1 0.2
14 H Grover Gogebic 31 31 36.5 2.5 5.1 7.5 2.9 0.1 3.0 5.5 0.5 2.6 0.4
15 T Smith Lenoir 20 20 2.9 2.6 3.9 6.5 3.5 0.3 1.1 5.4 0.2 1.6 1.2
16 D Lee Johnston Community College 16 11 20.3 1.2 1.3 2.5 0.9 - 0.8 5.4 0.2 0.4 0.1
17 B Washington Rockland 7 6 1.0 1.3 2.9 4.1 1.6 0.1 2.0 5.3 0.4 3.1 0.0
18 K Bradley Bucks County 20 19 33.0 2.0 4.8 6.8 1.1 - 0.6 5.2 0.1 0.9 0.1
19 T Pugh-Torres Milwaukee Area Tech 25 13 19.7 1.3 2.9 4.2 3.3 0.1 1.4 5.1 0.3 1.6 0.3
20 J Brannon Erie 25 23 33.8 4.6 6.2 10.8 2.2 0.0 5.5 5.1 1.1 4.0 0.3
21 E Livingston Manor 19 19 38.4 3.5 9.5 13.1 3.6 0.3 2.3 5.1 0.4 3.1 2.1
22 S Rogers Glen Oaks 28 28 34.2 1.6 4.0 5.6 2.4 0.0 3.8 5.0 0.8 2.3 0.9
23 D Mack Wilbur Wright 26 25 36.7 2.1 5.4 7.5 2.2 0.1 2.9 5.0 0.6 2.2 0.1
23 T Rowe Fayetteville Tech 20 20 1.0 1.1 2.3 3.4 2.5 0.3 2.7 5.0 0.5 2.5 0.3
23 K Vogel Danville Area 20 20 17.0 2.1 5.2 7.3 3.1 0.1 1.4 5.0 0.3 1.1 1.1
26 N Porter Northern Virginia 23 23 35.6 1.6 2.7 4.3 2.8 0.0 2.6 5.0 0.5 2.1 0.5
27 E Cook Illinois Valley 29 6 2.4 2.9 3.9 6.7 1.4 - 3.0 4.9 0.6 1.4 0.1
28 K Joy Milwaukee Area Tech 28 24 23.8 1.3 2.5 3.8 2.7 0.1 2.2 4.9 0.5 2.3 0.1
29 R White Bryant & Stratton (OH) 18 16 33.1 2.2 4.9 7.1 3.3 0.1 4.9 4.9 1.0 3.1 0.6
30 T Delaney Sullivan County 24 22 11.5 1.4 2.5 3.9 2.7 0.1 3.8 4.9 0.8 3.6 0.0
31 M McCormick Howard (MD) 22 22 36.1 2.9 4.3 7.1 2.1 0.0 2.4 4.9 0.5 4.5 0.1
32 B Gilson Glen Oaks 28 26 32.3 1.1 5.0 6.1 2.6 0.1 2.9 4.9 0.6 1.9 0.3
33 P Ramnarain Essex County 19 19 20.2 0.9 3.8 4.7 2.6 0.2 1.6 4.8 0.3 1.5 0.2
34 T Livington Alpena 25 23 13.6 1.7 3.3 5.0 1.5 0.1 1.0 4.8 0.2 1.5 0.2
35 J Watson Manor 19 19 38.8 2.0 6.2 8.2 3.3 0.3 1.9 4.7 0.4 0.9 2.5
36 H Kaufmann Bucks County 18 17 28.8 0.2 3.3 3.5 2.6 0.2 0.4 4.7 0.1 0.5 0.3
37 K Engelhardt Delta 26 26 33.7 2.0 3.8 5.8 2.9 0.1 4.7 4.7 1.0 1.7 1.4
38 E Jore Alpena 27 27 14.6 1.1 2.3 3.5 0.8 0.0 3.1 4.7 0.7 2.1 0.4
39 D Dayton Allegany Maryland 24 24 39.8 0.6 5.2 5.8 2.8 0.0 3.2 4.6 0.7 2.0 0.5
39 K Gravely Fayetteville Tech 16 15 1.0 1.5 2.3 3.8 1.8 - 2.9 4.6 0.6 3.1 0.2
41 A Brodie Danville Area 20 19 14.9 1.9 3.8 5.8 2.9 0.1 1.6 4.6 0.3 1.4 0.1
42 D Moton Wilbur Wright 26 25 34.4 1.1 3.2 4.3 3.0 0.2 3.0 4.5 0.7 2.6 0.1
42 M Vaughn Henry Ford 22 22 16.0 1.1 2.3 3.5 2.0 0.0 3.0 4.5 0.7 1.0 0.0
44 A Falanga Danville Area 19 19 16.7 0.4 2.7 3.1 2.9 0.1 3.2 4.4 0.7 2.1 0.3
45 T Lynch Northern Virginia 23 20 28.8 1.9 4.1 6.0 3.2 0.2 1.6 4.4 0.4 1.6 0.0
46 A White Gogebic 31 30 31.8 1.4 4.0 5.4 2.1 0.0 2.3 4.4 0.5 2.2 0.4
47 J Bean Allegany Maryland 24 24 39.8 1.7 5.1 6.8 2.1 0.1 2.3 4.4 0.5 4.4 0.3
48 D George Lenoir 22 17 1.0 1.6 4.2 5.8 2.4 0.1 2.0 4.4 0.4 1.7 0.1
48 N Sutton Ulster County 11 9 6.7 0.9 3.9 4.8 1.7 - 3.1 4.4 0.7 2.8 0.6
50 K Shinshke Glendale 28 27 3.6 1.4 4.9 6.2 0.3 0.0 3.6 4.4 0.8 1.4 0.1
View all

NJCAA Admin Login X

Forgot Your Password?