played in 60% of team games
Rk Name   gp gs mpg off/g def/g reb/g pf/g dq/g ast/g to/g a/to stl/g blk/g
1 J Bibbs Lake Michigan 33 33 23.1 5.6 5.2 10.7 3.1 0.0 3.8 2.7 1.4 5.6 1.4
2 M McCormick Howard (MD) 22 22 36.1 2.9 4.3 7.1 2.1 0.0 2.4 4.9 0.5 4.5 0.1
3 J Bean Allegany Maryland 24 24 39.8 1.7 5.1 6.8 2.1 0.1 2.3 4.4 0.5 4.4 0.3
4 N Quarles Northern Virginia 22 22 34.1 2.1 3.2 5.3 2.5 0.0 2.2 4.0 0.5 4.3 0.3
5 T Williams Bryant & Stratton (VA) 30 30 2.9 0.9 2.1 3.0 2.3 - 3.8 2.7 1.4 4.1 0.4
6 A Planter USC Salkehatchie 19 19 1.0 3.5 5.4 8.9 0.0 - 2.4 3.3 0.7 4.1 0.1
7 J Brannon Erie 25 23 33.8 4.6 6.2 10.8 2.2 0.0 5.5 5.1 1.1 4.0 0.3
8 S Sanders Wilbur Wright 26 25 35.7 6.9 6.8 13.7 3.3 0.3 2.6 3.4 0.8 4.0 2.9
9 S Caradine Lewis & Clark 23 9 5.8 1.7 1.5 3.3 2.5 0.0 1.6 2.7 0.6 3.9 0.5
9 C Weedon CCBC Catonsville 23 21 34.7 3.3 4.4 7.7 2.9 0.2 2.3 4.3 0.5 3.9 0.9
11 A Flunder Rowan Burlington 20 16 3.1 1.6 3.0 4.7 2.6 0.1 2.9 4.1 0.7 3.9 0.0
12 J Eaddy Monroe CC 23 22 30.4 2.2 4.3 6.5 2.7 0.1 5.6 2.8 2.0 3.7 0.5
13 S Parker Niagara County 33 33 31.9 2.1 4.6 6.7 2.3 0.0 4.1 2.0 2.1 3.7 1.2
14 K Watkins-Paradise Rowan Burlington 25 25 3.8 1.1 3.0 4.1 1.7 0.0 2.5 3.4 0.7 3.7 0.4
15 T Delaney Sullivan County 24 22 11.5 1.4 2.5 3.9 2.7 0.1 3.8 4.9 0.8 3.6 0.0
16 D Colbert Wayne County 33 32 12.5 1.1 4.2 5.3 2.3 0.0 5.3 4.2 1.3 3.5 0.2
17 S Penn Mott 31 31 31.3 0.9 3.4 4.3 3.4 0.1 4.8 3.4 1.4 3.5 0.6
18 D Stallworth South Suburban 35 33 5.2 1.1 3.2 4.3 1.7 0.0 3.7 2.1 1.7 3.5 0.3
19 B Froberg Gogebic 25 25 36.2 1.8 4.1 5.9 3.5 0.2 3.8 6.4 0.6 3.4 0.4
20 A Yancey Southern Maryland 27 27 38.5 2.9 6.7 9.7 0.6 - 8.0 3.1 2.6 3.4 0.5
21 K Quigley Chandler-Gilbert 26 8 33.1 2.0 5.8 7.8 2.8 0.0 3.9 3.5 1.1 3.3 0.2
22 K Redfern Niagara County 33 31 31.6 2.8 6.4 9.2 2.5 0.0 2.8 3.8 0.8 3.3 0.9
23 Z Williams Lakeland 30 30 30.9 3.1 3.2 6.3 3.3 0.1 3.3 3.1 1.1 3.3 0.1
24 L Rascoe Ancilla 29 24 9.8 1.6 5.9 7.4 2.1 - 5.2 4.1 1.3 3.2 0.1
25 C Schmitmeyer Edison State 30 28 28.4 3.9 5.4 9.3 2.0 0.0 4.0 3.3 1.2 3.2 0.4
26 C McCutchen Orange County 22 22 4.5 0.7 2.5 3.2 2.2 - 2.7 2.5 1.1 3.2 0.1
27 S Chiziane Highland (KS) 29 28 18.8 1.9 3.3 5.2 2.7 0.1 2.2 2.7 0.8 3.2 0.4
28 S Jenkins Lake Michigan 35 35 24.7 1.0 2.5 3.6 1.3 0.0 4.1 2.8 1.5 3.2 0.3
29 D Jackson Lakeland 31 30 31.3 2.6 2.5 5.1 2.5 0.1 2.3 3.0 0.8 3.2 0.2
30 J Villezcas Morton 28 28 11.2 1.3 3.6 4.9 2.8 0.1 3.9 2.6 1.5 3.1 1.0
30 B Washington Rockland 7 6 1.0 1.3 2.9 4.1 1.6 0.1 2.0 5.3 0.4 3.1 0.0
32 K Gravely Fayetteville Tech 16 15 1.0 1.5 2.3 3.8 1.8 - 2.9 4.6 0.6 3.1 0.2
33 E Livingston Manor 19 19 38.4 3.5 9.5 13.1 3.6 0.3 2.3 5.1 0.4 3.1 2.1
34 R White Bryant & Stratton (OH) 18 16 33.1 2.2 4.9 7.1 3.3 0.1 4.9 4.9 1.0 3.1 0.6
35 J Millner Guilford Tech 28 28 3.6 2.0 3.9 5.9 0.9 0.1 3.5 1.4 2.5 3.0 0.4
36 S Richardson Lakeland 30 12 24.7 1.8 2.8 4.6 2.5 0.0 1.9 2.4 0.8 3.0 1.0
37 A Rodenbaugh Jamestown 29 29 23.6 2.3 4.0 6.3 1.5 0.0 4.7 3.5 1.3 3.0 0.4
38 L Schoof Oakland 20 18 26.3 4.5 5.3 9.8 3.0 0.2 2.0 3.1 0.7 3.0 1.5
39 B Cook Mercyhurst North East 19 16 24.3 0.5 2.8 3.3 2.2 0.1 3.5 4.1 0.9 2.9 0.0
40 J Anderson Lewis & Clark 22 22 7.0 3.8 4.1 7.9 2.5 0.1 1.1 1.4 0.8 2.9 0.5
41 C Vardman Kishwaukee 28 8 9.6 1.2 2.1 3.3 1.0 0.0 1.4 3.8 0.4 2.9 0.2
42 N Langley Cape Fear 33 33 4.8 2.1 3.3 5.4 1.4 - 6.6 2.4 2.8 2.8 0.3
43 A Amey Raritan Valley 31 31 3.4 1.3 2.6 4.0 0.5 0.0 3.6 1.4 2.6 2.8 0.2
44 K Nared Sinclair 34 33 32.9 2.4 6.6 8.9 3.1 0.1 5.5 4.0 1.4 2.8 0.2
45 N Sutton Ulster County 11 9 6.7 0.9 3.9 4.8 1.7 - 3.1 4.4 0.7 2.8 0.6
46 K Raposa Rhode Island 25 24 8.0 2.7 2.1 4.8 2.2 0.1 3.0 3.4 0.9 2.8 0.2
47 S Nunez Tohono O'odham 22 15 11.8 1.5 1.9 3.4 2.0 0.0 1.8 2.5 0.7 2.8 0.2
48 C Cover Hagerstown 16 14 32.5 0.7 2.8 3.5 1.8 - 3.4 4.3 0.8 2.8 0.4
49 D Post Kellogg 24 6 8.4 2.9 4.7 7.6 2.8 0.0 3.8 2.8 1.4 2.7 0.5
50 E Davis Wake Tech 29 28 4.5 1.2 3.6 4.8 1.7 0.0 2.4 3.7 0.6 2.7 0.6
View all

NJCAA Admin Login X

Forgot Your Password?