Name   gp gs min fg pct 3pt pct ft pct pts
M Abney Rend Lake 25 25 80 110-268 41.0 8-42 19.0 24-40 60.0 252
L Abrams Northeast Mississippi 24 24 601 83-237 35.0 0-2 0.0 38-82 46.3 204
A Acoff Grayson 28 9 90 89-276 32.2 46-161 28.6 68-85 80.0 292
A Adams Lincoln Trail 24 2 66 55-103 53.4 7-21 33.3 20-29 69.0 137
A Adams Odessa 32 8 572 56-152 36.8 19-79 24.1 5-5 100.0 136
D Adams Monroe College 27 19 470 120-247 48.6 0-2 0.0 27-41 65.9 267
F Adams Dodge City 28 6 513 52-163 31.9 17-59 28.8 26-40 65.0 147
K Adams Lincoln Trail 23 13 79 68-192 35.4 34-113 30.1 24-32 75.0 194
L Adams Meridian 23 20 569 60-148 40.5 0-0 - 36-59 61.0 156
N Adams Chipola 28 14 625 59-158 37.3 1-8 12.5 28-48 58.3 147
M Adashchyk Panola 29 29 97 148-299 49.5 28-68 41.2 60-70 85.7 384
K Addison Cowley 31 30 846 189-400 47.3 58-139 41.7 101-139 72.7 537
O Adika Odessa 32 20 607 75-179 41.9 19-61 31.1 26-37 70.3 195
F Aguino Coastal Bend 30 29 542 34-117 29.1 3-16 18.8 45-83 54.2 116
J Aikens Wabash Valley 26 - 40 39-99 39.4 15-54 27.8 3-8 37.5 96
J Ainsworth Seminole State (OK) 25 14 54 103-187 55.1 0-6 0.0 48-65 73.8 254
L Al-Yousef Frank Phillips 17 - 113 14-32 43.8 0-0 - 2-4 50.0 30
K Albright Redlands - - - 0-0 - 0-0 - 0-0 - 0
T Albritten Olive-Harvey 16 16 551 23-155 14.8 12-91 13.2 12-33 36.4 70
M Alexander Collin 28 2 412 35-116 30.2 24-73 32.9 42-71 59.2 136
N Alexander Andrew 20 5 272 26-95 27.4 0-10 0.0 19-31 61.3 71
R Alexander Pratt 27 25 739 107-234 45.7 40-97 41.2 75-112 67.0 329
A Alfaro Central Wyoming 8 0 24 1-7 14.3 1-6 16.7 0-0 - 3
C Allen Jones 30 0 278 41-114 36.0 9-48 18.8 12-16 75.0 103
J Allen Chattanooga State 27 20 199 64-184 34.8 9-41 22.0 36-70 51.4 173
S Allen Olive-Harvey 16 16 533 17-92 18.5 13-67 19.4 2-4 50.0 49
S Allen Meridian 22 18 481 62-181 34.3 32-112 28.6 17-22 77.3 173
S Allen Laramie County - - - 0-0 - 0-0 - 0-0 - 0
S Allen Denmark Tech 9 7 9 29-48 60.4 0-0 - 13-29 44.8 71
T Allen Central Wyoming 3 1 38 1-6 16.7 0-1 0.0 3-4 75.0 5
T Allen Malcolm X 24 24 828 80-254 31.5 0-7 0.0 40-70 57.1 200
J Almons East Central (MS) 24 6 267 46-103 44.7 1-10 10.0 9-21 42.9 102
N Alnatas Iowa Western 2 2 34 6-14 42.9 4-8 50.0 1-1 100.0 17
T Alofipo Salt Lake 21 0 178 17-68 25.0 8-25 32.0 3-7 42.9 45
S Alsabbaheen Garden City 30 0 194 30-106 28.3 20-83 24.1 4-5 80.0 84
K Alverez-Simmons Bishop State 28 24 97 36-114 31.6 1-2 50.0 13-18 72.2 86
J Amand Hill 31 26 562 134-252 53.2 0-0 - 54-104 51.9 322
T Amusa Allen County 24 22 643 49-162 30.2 0-5 0.0 33-64 51.6 131
C Andersen Eastern Arizona 30 29 751 78-216 36.1 15-58 25.9 32-40 80.0 203
S Andersen Bismarck State 29 29 759 120-258 46.5 21-78 26.9 62-129 48.1 323
A Anderson East Georgia State 1 - 3 0-0 - 0-0 - 1-2 50.0 1
A Anderson Moberly Area 24 3 68 27-48 56.3 0-0 - 13-24 54.2 67
A Anderson Blinn 23 12 376 15-37 40.5 0-0 - 6-21 28.6 36
H Anderson Laramie County 31 16 335 130-304 42.8 63-147 42.9 80-102 78.4 403
J Anderson Baton Rouge 12 0 25 5-16 31.3 3-14 21.4 2-2 100.0 15
K Anderson Salt Lake 23 9 432 45-136 33.1 19-70 27.1 13-19 68.4 122
M Anderson Pratt 25 1 155 13-55 23.6 6-38 15.8 6-8 75.0 38
E Andersson Eastern Florida State - - - 0-0 - 0-0 - 0-0 - 0
T Andrade New Mexico 35 35 596 151-310 48.7 37-87 42.5 129-181 71.3 468
R Angok Ranger 28 9 361 86-138 62.3 0-0 - 28-37 75.7 200
View all

NJCAA Admin Login X

Forgot Your Password?