Rk Name   gp gs min fg pct 3pt pct ft pct pts
1 M Wiehl Western Nebraska 33 33 838 292-539 54.2 121-268 45.1 51-66 77.3 756
2 A Thomas Wabash Valley 33 17 94 131-267 49.1 100-214 46.7 13-19 68.4 375
3 A Nieves South Georgia Tech 30 30 734 156-352 44.3 99-230 43.0 41-51 80.4 452
4 P Jaworska Miles 33 31 747 135-320 42.2 98-235 41.7 111-139 79.9 479
4 C Tyler Moberly Area 32 26 270 148-408 36.3 98-277 35.4 27-42 64.3 421
6 D Patterson Chipola 26 26 892 152-362 42.0 96-244 39.3 57-77 74.0 457
7 T Johnson Shelton State 33 33 809 197-456 43.2 94-225 41.8 108-132 81.8 596
7 M Vannett Hutchinson 37 37 992 143-357 40.1 94-252 37.3 47-65 72.3 427
9 M Patton Eastern Oklahoma State 28 27 903 144-439 32.8 88-270 32.6 64-89 71.9 440
10 A Johnston Temple 29 29 29 143-323 44.3 87-204 42.6 66-79 83.5 439
10 S Orr Chattahoochee Valley 30 15 145 112-321 34.9 87-220 39.5 42-60 70.0 353
12 S Tyson Southeastern Illinois 30 22 228 224-489 45.8 86-215 40.0 104-131 79.4 638
13 G Gayle Northwest Florida State 32 32 965 129-301 42.9 85-216 39.4 50-69 72.5 393
14 B Davis Gulf Coast State 32 32 917 171-464 36.9 83-246 33.7 100-132 75.8 525
14 P Jackson Western Oklahoma State 30 25 693 120-436 27.5 83-322 25.8 24-32 75.0 347
16 H Erickson Three Rivers 31 31 988 148-355 41.7 82-230 35.7 64-77 83.1 442
17 K Meredith Miles 34 2 698 95-270 35.2 81-222 36.5 28-37 75.7 299
18 K Jones Jones 30 30 787 178-459 38.8 80-241 33.2 35-45 77.8 471
18 J Loney Harford 33 8 815 148-415 35.7 80-279 28.7 26-43 60.5 402
20 A Foster Dawson 32 32 994 219-502 43.6 79-226 35.0 100-124 80.6 617
21 E Holmes John A. Logan 30 30 84 104-270 38.5 78-214 36.4 9-10 90.0 295
21 S Nelson Chattanooga State 30 30 243 152-429 35.4 78-242 32.2 39-54 72.2 421
21 S Payne Bishop State 27 18 91 159-412 38.6 78-195 40.0 48-81 59.3 444
21 M Williams Angelina 33 28 454 119-317 37.5 78-217 35.9 43-51 84.3 359
25 N Lindstrom Western Wyoming 29 28 691 127-389 32.6 77-224 34.4 67-80 83.8 398
25 M Miller Barton 33 33 815 98-253 38.7 77-178 43.3 48-56 85.7 321
27 T Burrell Northeastern 29 29 393 144-316 45.6 76-173 43.9 84-91 92.3 448
27 V Danielsson Broward 26 26 723 132-329 40.1 76-192 39.6 47-56 83.9 387
27 L Duff Shelton State 33 4 666 152-347 43.8 76-199 38.2 62-81 76.5 442
30 D Bradford Tallahassee 29 21 765 178-401 44.4 75-194 38.7 67-107 62.6 498
30 L Hernandez Seward County 34 34 1164 149-355 42.0 75-212 35.4 63-78 80.8 436
32 J Jones Neosho County 28 10 553 110-311 35.4 74-227 32.6 45-58 77.6 339
33 P Granstaff Cowley 31 24 865 166-395 42.0 73-212 34.4 64-78 82.1 469
33 S Hinkle McCook 28 24 200 149-404 36.9 73-230 31.7 49-62 79.0 420
35 J Johnson Northeastern Oklahoma A&M 31 31 931 160-461 34.7 72-265 27.2 74-106 69.8 466
35 S Lucero Snow 30 28 748 104-255 40.8 72-178 40.4 39-54 72.2 319
35 F Paulin Hillsborough 24 22 114 96-291 33.0 72-212 34.0 18-27 66.7 282
38 A Worley Eastern Florida State 28 20 28 83-210 39.5 71-185 38.4 9-16 56.3 246
39 E Hendrixson Cloud County 30 24 835 92-264 34.8 70-210 33.3 29-40 72.5 283
39 K Mays Clarendon 30 13 700 96-296 32.4 70-229 30.6 29-32 90.6 291
39 G O'Connor Laramie County 30 30 538 171-454 37.7 70-204 34.3 55-69 79.7 467
39 m frazier Gadsden State 29 24 378 137-330 41.5 70-209 33.5 55-62 88.7 399
43 J Bellany Garden City 31 5 495 102-309 33.0 69-200 34.5 51-64 79.7 324
44 E Cunningham Hill 31 8 566 82-242 33.9 68-206 33.0 15-25 60.0 247
44 R Johnson Southern Union State 30 30 59 169-495 34.1 68-218 31.2 123-192 64.1 529
46 K Hollingshed South Georgia Tech 34 3 579 96-258 37.2 67-177 37.9 29-37 78.4 288
46 N Parttimaa Sheridan 31 31 808 126-309 40.8 67-186 36.0 26-40 65.0 345
48 S Grewal Eastern Arizona 31 7 644 75-216 34.7 66-187 35.3 8-10 80.0 224
48 G Guzman Allen County 30 23 800 105-291 36.1 66-202 32.7 43-63 68.3 319
48 C Marshall Connors State 31 31 132 92-289 31.8 66-198 33.3 29-38 76.3 279
View all

NJCAA Admin Login X

Forgot Your Password?