Name   gp gs min fg pct 3pt pct ft pct pts
E Abitante Monroe CC 34 17 741 99-270 36.7 64-194 33.0 21-24 87.5 283
A Abney Rend Lake - - - 0-0 - 0-0 - 0-0 - 0
M Abney Rend Lake 24 6 24 61-143 42.7 1-14 7.1 32-40 80.0 155
L Abrams Northeast Mississippi 27 0 392 44-118 37.3 0-0 - 27-58 46.6 115
C Acosta Clarendon 30 30 570 63-150 42.0 34-87 39.1 29-36 80.6 189
A Adams Northeast Mississippi 27 27 925 198-400 49.5 0-0 - 90-133 67.7 486
F Adams Wabash Valley 23 - 23 24-61 39.3 8-29 27.6 7-11 63.6 63
K Adams Lincoln Trail 25 9 34 56-193 29.0 26-95 27.4 13-35 37.1 151
K Adams North Dakota SCS 14 14 332 78-145 53.8 7-18 38.9 40-64 62.5 203
L Adams Meridian 11 - 81 4-16 25.0 0-0 - 2-4 50.0 10
N Adams Chipola 26 25 162 78-212 36.8 14-52 26.9 57-75 76.0 227
S Adams Pearl River 19 1 248 26-85 30.6 11-41 26.8 21-34 61.8 84
T Adams Wallace-Selma 15 - 15 4-15 26.7 0-6 0.0 0-0 - 8
Z Adams Atlanta Metropolitan 16 2 115 14-35 40.0 0-0 - 6-8 75.0 34
M Adashchyk Panola 32 19 143 157-329 47.7 36-98 36.7 39-55 70.9 389
K Addison Cowley 33 2 513 80-170 47.1 10-35 28.6 38-57 66.7 208
E Adenike South Georgia Tech 34 33 736 173-314 55.1 0-1 0.0 124-163 76.1 470
K Afi Baltimore City 27 26 399 102-201 50.7 5-15 33.3 49-71 69.0 258
T Afu Southern Idaho 32 31 879 152-343 44.3 11-38 28.9 74-104 71.2 389
S Agorakis Western Nebraska 30 - 452 52-115 45.2 1-5 20.0 32-49 65.3 137
F Aguino Dodge City 26 7 332 22-81 27.2 5-26 19.2 21-39 53.8 70
E Airam Gillette 2 2 62 14-27 51.9 2-5 40.0 1-3 33.3 31
T Airington Frank Phillips 25 - 188 9-44 20.5 2-14 14.3 10-18 55.6 30
T Airington Frank Phillips 27 - 206 28-82 34.1 11-44 25.0 12-26 46.2 79
F Akingbade Jacksonville 25 - 40 15-51 29.4 0-0 - 24-36 66.7 54
S Aktas Independence 32 14 112 83-176 47.2 16-34 47.1 18-21 85.7 200
A Akuen Independence 32 32 236 154-274 56.2 0-1 0.0 69-98 70.4 377
J Alarcon-Diaz Pratt 26 3 272 11-54 20.4 10-47 21.3 1-2 50.0 33
Z Alexander Shawnee 24 5 512 45-123 36.6 15-60 25.0 17-25 68.0 122
G Alhambra Temple 29 - 29 25-68 36.8 2-10 20.0 18-37 48.6 70
C Allen Northeast Mississippi 8 0 34 3-12 25.0 0-0 - 2-2 100.0 8
J Allen Cisco 24 10 66 69-152 45.4 0-0 - 24-38 63.2 162
K Allen Eastern Arizona 26 18 422 18-90 20.0 0-1 0.0 6-23 26.1 42
L Allen Howard (TX) 16 - 112 3-17 17.6 0-0 - 4-6 66.7 10
T Allison Howard (TX) 31 14 692 51-136 37.5 0-1 0.0 42-82 51.2 144
N Alnatas Iowa Western 26 20 547 131-251 52.2 47-117 40.2 25-27 92.6 334
J Alston Chattahoochee Valley 32 22 129 104-267 39.0 7-35 20.0 49-81 60.5 264
K Alsup Howard (TX) 30 29 848 113-334 33.8 57-188 30.3 20-25 80.0 303
G Altunbulak Casper 25 2 356 31-90 34.4 20-68 29.4 6-15 40.0 88
J Alves Ribeiro Western Wyoming 1 - 1 0-0 - 0-0 - 0-0 - 0
J Amand Hill - - - 0-0 - 0-0 - 0-0 - 0
M Amechi Monroe College 24 6 230 26-64 40.6 0-0 - 10-20 50.0 62
R Ammons Weatherford 28 28 126 125-239 52.3 9-41 22.0 22-29 75.9 281
S Amos Copiah-Lincoln 7 - 22 2-3 66.7 0-0 - 0-0 - 4
O Amusa Kilgore 30 2 213 9-19 47.4 0-0 - 5-10 50.0 23
A Anderson Blinn - - - 0-0 - 0-0 - 0-0 - 0
B Anderson Clinton (SC) 21 21 21 100-215 46.5 12-26 46.2 63-103 61.2 275
F Anderson Coastal Bend 5 - 16 0-3 0.0 0-1 0.0 0-0 - 0
J Anderson Western Oklahoma State 26 13 53 72-225 32.0 0-4 0.0 31-55 56.4 175
M Anderson Pratt 27 5 379 35-162 21.6 24-111 21.6 13-27 48.1 107
S Anderson Dawson 17 2 368 47-136 34.6 21-68 30.9 37-51 72.5 152
E Andersson Eastern Florida State 28 - 286 37-99 37.4 26-74 35.1 4-8 50.0 104
T Andrade New Mexico 34 33 665 82-177 46.3 13-29 44.8 61-93 65.6 238
A Andrews Allen County 31 23 613 69-196 35.2 5-38 13.2 32-48 66.7 175
M Andrews Coastal Bend 15 1 204 16-49 32.7 3-17 17.6 0-0 - 35
R Angok Wabash Valley 31 20 54 138-231 59.7 0-0 - 50-70 71.4 326
D Ania-Gaja Iowa Western 27 23 884 93-220 42.3 30-85 35.3 19-23 82.6 235
M Aniambossou Frank Phillips 29 29 713 136-261 52.1 0-8 0.0 84-117 71.8 356
A Appiah-Kubi Roane State 26 6 464 38-149 25.5 8-44 18.2 20-35 57.1 104
D Arce Redlands 15 5 15 30-101 29.7 24-70 34.3 6-10 60.0 90
T Arceneaux Southwestern Christian - - - 0-0 - 0-0 - 0-0 - 0
M Archie Blinn 28 20 542 50-132 37.9 1-7 14.3 25-49 51.0 126
S Armstead Volunteer State 23 22 67 67-147 45.6 1-3 33.3 52-110 47.3 187
O Armstrong Western Oklahoma State 25 2 37 18-66 27.3 0-0 - 11-20 55.0 47
S Armstrong Trinidad State 9 - 58 4-16 25.0 0-2 0.0 0-0 - 8
T Armstrong Pensacola State 28 22 326 116-252 46.0 66-165 40.0 29-40 72.5 327
A Arnadottir Cowley 9 0 67 9-21 42.9 4-11 36.4 3-4 75.0 25
C Arnold Laramie County 31 1 289 71-177 40.1 0-0 - 51-87 58.6 193
M Arnold Central Wyoming 29 22 593 100-216 46.3 1-12 8.3 63-83 75.9 264
D Arvinger Daytona State 30 30 1003 162-365 44.4 83-186 44.6 99-120 82.5 506
Z Asante Labette 4 - 3 3-12 25.0 1-3 33.3 5-6 83.3 12
B Asay Western Wyoming 30 - 345 19-53 35.8 0-1 0.0 16-41 39.0 54
H Ash Seminole State (OK) 25 6 56 43-99 43.4 2-7 28.6 21-25 84.0 109
L Ashman Florida SouthWestern State 32 28 496 158-367 43.1 51-139 36.7 80-111 72.1 447
C Atchley Roane State 31 9 452 60-182 33.0 8-45 17.8 24-34 70.6 152
S Atkinson-Roach Coastal Bend 29 28 809 139-391 35.5 36-150 24.0 91-132 68.9 405
J Atmore Daytona State 24 19 617 102-252 40.5 4-30 13.3 56-86 65.1 264
U Atosu Labette 17 13 213 104-242 43.0 57-150 38.0 65-81 80.2 330
K Auer North Idaho 3 3 67 5-22 22.7 1-8 12.5 1-1 100.0 12
A Augustin Hillsborough 20 - 33 5-11 45.5 0-0 - 0-0 - 10
C Augustin Neosho County 31 30 683 69-273 25.3 31-159 19.5 37-56 66.1 206
A Augustus Mississippi Delta 13 13 249 54-123 43.9 0-3 0.0 24-41 58.5 132
J Austin Connors State 21 5 45 45-147 30.6 30-109 27.5 8-13 61.5 128
B Autry Daytona State 28 1 428 65-123 52.8 0-0 - 44-74 59.5 174
J Avery Western Nebraska 34 34 780 146-331 44.1 12-46 26.1 73-110 66.4 377
C Awa Baud Cloud County 31 21 751 107-298 35.9 44-133 33.1 38-59 64.4 296
A Ayers Crowder 30 3 317 27-57 47.4 0-0 - 14-18 77.8 68
S Backstrom Laramie County 31 29 436 95-258 36.8 65-170 38.2 35-50 70.0 290
K Bacon John A. Logan 31 9 31 130-301 43.2 9-37 24.3 75-100 75.0 344
K Bacovic Miles 32 3 454 68-150 45.3 1-9 11.1 18-36 50.0 155
C Bady Eastern Florida State 28 12 603 65-134 48.5 0-5 0.0 56-85 65.9 186
N Baena Casper 34 3 377 83-156 53.2 0-2 0.0 34-74 45.9 200
A Bailey Mississippi Delta 1 - 1 0-0 - 0-0 - 0-0 - 0
E Bailey Jackson State 19 15 19 61-176 34.7 6-37 16.2 28-40 70.0 156
Q Bailey Meridian 21 19 568 106-260 40.8 8-30 26.7 54-105 51.4 274
A Baker Dodge City 30 17 649 73-246 29.7 22-76 28.9 60-94 63.8 228
A Baker Chattanooga State 27 25 79 77-233 33.0 27-97 27.8 66-83 79.5 247
C Baker South Plains 29 22 560 93-153 60.8 0-6 0.0 21-42 50.0 207
J Baker Laramie County 1 - 0 0-0 - 0-0 - 0-0 - 0
G Baldridge Wabash Valley 13 11 13 57-100 57.0 0-0 - 17-40 42.5 131
P Baldwin Monroe College 27 15 515 109-281 38.8 38-147 25.9 28-49 57.1 284
D Balogun Bossier Parish 21 20 48 64-140 45.7 5-29 17.2 24-35 68.6 157
E Balogun St. Petersburg 22 1 33 11-41 26.8 0-0 - 10-16 62.5 32
M Bandimere Crowder 32 - 573 67-161 41.6 24-78 30.8 28-31 90.3 186
S Banister State Fair 3 - 32 4-10 40.0 0-2 0.0 4-8 50.0 12
D Banks Gulf Coast State 27 1 289 55-117 47.0 0-0 - 36-54 66.7 146
J Banks Monroe College 25 15 498 65-184 35.3 17-73 23.3 42-73 57.5 189
T Baptiste Northwest Florida State 31 4 594 151-246 61.4 0-1 0.0 102-124 82.3 404
K Barber Hutchinson 33 1 643 75-202 37.1 23-68 33.8 36-53 67.9 209
K Barber Cisco 29 28 107 129-365 35.3 54-191 28.3 80-115 69.6 392
M Barefield Garden City 3 2 72 9-31 29.0 5-16 31.3 1-1 100.0 24
A Barela Coastal Bend 29 1 461 38-123 30.9 7-23 30.4 19-40 47.5 102
J Barker Western Oklahoma State 17 - 29 6-26 23.1 1-7 14.3 4-8 50.0 17
S Barnes Blinn - - - 0-0 - 0-0 - 0-0 - 0
M Barnum Western Texas 1 - 0 0-0 - 0-0 - 0-0 - 0
T Barrett Murray State 21 2 206 26-79 32.9 13-46 28.3 12-18 66.7 77
B Barrus Utah State Eastern 30 23 648 98-237 41.4 75-179 41.9 29-34 85.3 300
G Bather Broward 25 1 25 16-58 27.6 3-13 23.1 9-12 75.0 44
D Batteast Moberly Area 18 - 130 6-23 26.1 3-16 18.8 4-15 26.7 19
D Battle Cochise 29 29 224 105-250 42.0 36-102 35.3 31-35 88.6 277
M Batz Eastern Florida State 31 28 920 127-317 40.1 100-245 40.8 20-27 74.1 374
M Batz Eastern Florida State 8 - 24 3-11 27.3 3-10 30.0 0-0 - 9
H Baxter Olney Central 32 31 677 46-145 31.7 5-28 17.9 53-75 70.7 150
M Baylor Northeast 30 30 652 158-340 46.5 0-1 0.0 35-61 57.4 351
A Beal Collin 31 31 1002 130-316 41.1 38-119 31.9 91-131 69.5 389
H Beale Mineral Area 2 - 22 1-12 8.3 0-5 0.0 0-0 - 2
E Beasley Midland - - - 0-0 - 0-0 - 0-0 - 0
S Beatty Lamar 11 - 59 4-16 25.0 0-3 0.0 4-11 36.4 12
R Beck Chipola 11 5 109 33-88 37.5 7-29 24.1 7-16 43.8 80
S Beecham Lurleen B. Wallace 19 2 19 22-80 27.5 1-10 10.0 17-29 58.6 62
K Beene Redlands 15 - 30 26-82 31.7 17-47 36.2 13-16 81.3 82
B Beer Bismarck State 21 1 147 10-29 34.5 2-12 16.7 2-2 100.0 24
M Begoody Cochise 10 3 14 3-12 25.0 1-5 20.0 4-6 66.7 11
L Bell-White Dawson 31 28 859 113-294 38.4 14-56 25.0 138-193 71.5 378
A Bell Northeast Mississippi 22 0 146 11-36 30.6 1-12 8.3 3-10 30.0 26
J Bell Gadsden State 27 1 27 25-89 28.1 22-78 28.2 5-6 83.3 77
O Bell North Dakota SCS 32 17 459 60-141 42.6 0-8 0.0 26-41 63.4 146
R Bell Broward 10 2 10 31-65 47.7 1-2 50.0 18-30 60.0 81
S Bell Northeast 30 29 601 110-251 43.8 9-51 17.6 93-145 64.1 322
T Bell ASA Miami 13 1 264 20-91 22.0 10-36 27.8 12-15 80.0 62
V Bell Mineral Area 22 1 246 31-92 33.7 17-39 43.6 9-11 81.8 88
I Belosevic Lamar 30 28 638 137-297 46.1 17-65 26.2 84-106 79.2 375
H Belvin Murray State 19 17 297 31-87 35.6 8-31 25.8 20-28 71.4 90
T Bennell Northern Oklahoma Tonkawa 27 26 793 106-265 40.0 51-132 38.6 67-97 69.1 330
S Bennett Gulf Coast State 28 28 914 184-437 42.1 77-199 38.7 132-170 77.6 577
T Bennett Southwest Tennessee 29 29 547 115-219 52.5 0-1 0.0 32-51 62.7 262
C Bentley Albany Tech 21 14 65 63-182 34.6 1-26 3.8 37-56 66.1 164
L Berg North Idaho 3 - 73 8-22 36.4 1-4 25.0 15-18 83.3 32
C Berrett Utah State Eastern 17 2 117 8-16 50.0 0-0 - 0-4 0.0 16
S Besedina Vincennes 32 1 32 75-155 48.4 0-6 0.0 21-32 65.6 171
N Beshear Chattanooga State 24 - 49 32-63 50.8 0-0 - 15-20 75.0 79
K Bess Tyler 9 3 9 22-58 37.9 0-0 - 12-26 46.2 56
A Best St. Petersburg 28 15 51 75-248 30.2 56-192 29.2 21-40 52.5 227
M Bethel State Fair 24 3 242 40-92 43.5 0-1 0.0 16-19 84.2 96
P Bethel Eastern Wyoming 32 32 862 180-356 50.6 47-115 40.9 134-189 70.9 541
N Beyah-Blount Panola 30 15 127 70-180 38.9 9-17 52.9 60-84 71.4 209
K Bilek Kaskaskia 1 - 1 0-2 0.0 0-2 0.0 0-2 0.0 0
S Bimpa Central Georgia Tech 31 30 844 121-298 40.6 1-4 25.0 64-107 59.8 307
K Bingham Southwest Mississippi 23 23 564 95-215 44.2 8-17 47.1 58-86 67.4 256
E Birch Neosho County 28 1 328 76-149 51.0 0-1 0.0 54-75 72.0 206
T Birch Butler 31 26 658 83-233 35.6 60-172 34.9 25-35 71.4 251
J Birdinground Little Big Horn 19 19 347 111-357 31.1 15-83 18.1 45-67 67.2 282
M Bishop Jones 17 - 78 8-23 34.8 4-13 30.8 7-8 87.5 27
M Bishop Mississippi Gulf Coast 18 3 18 13-45 28.9 0-5 0.0 2-2 100.0 28
B Bixenman Colby 26 4 428 51-236 21.6 38-166 22.9 15-25 60.0 155
B Bixenman Colby 31 16 531 28-113 24.8 4-40 10.0 24-33 72.7 84
J Blackburn Northeast 29 12 382 58-146 39.7 17-56 30.4 13-19 68.4 146
L Blackburn Arizona Western 4 - 23 3-10 30.0 0-0 - 0-0 - 6
R Blackburn Arizona Western 31 14 453 41-103 39.8 5-27 18.5 20-35 57.1 107
C Blackmon Pearl River 22 19 226 22-67 32.8 14-42 33.3 5-6 83.3 63
N Black Tallahassee 30 20 813 144-332 43.4 48-154 31.2 88-112 78.6 424
F Blackwell Baltimore City 26 - 130 20-70 28.6 0-0 - 11-18 61.1 51
M Blalock Gadsden State 28 13 28 32-134 23.9 19-90 21.1 27-36 75.0 110
L Blanc Utah State Eastern 10 - 67 6-13 46.2 0-4 0.0 3-9 33.3 15
M Blanco Angelina 29 11 80 14-50 28.0 0-1 0.0 4-6 66.7 32
T Bland Dyersburg State 12 6 83 38-79 48.1 0-4 0.0 9-26 34.6 85
V Blankenship San Jacinto-North 34 1 684 132-245 53.9 3-15 20.0 45-73 61.6 312
S Blanks Florida SouthWestern State 21 - 55 7-19 36.8 0-0 - 3-4 75.0 17
B Blaser Central Wyoming 26 3 267 26-90 28.9 19-63 30.2 5-5 100.0 76
R Blazzard Utah State Eastern 30 29 689 83-185 44.9 21-55 38.2 33-37 89.2 220
S Blevins Northwest Florida State 26 1 159 31-62 50.0 6-21 28.6 7-9 77.8 75
J Blue Colby 31 5 510 21-66 31.8 0-0 - 6-10 60.0 48
R Blue McLennan 21 - 97 18-51 35.3 2-21 9.5 5-6 83.3 43
K Bobbitt Denmark Tech 1 - 1 0-2 0.0 0-1 0.0 0-0 - 0
K Boggs Spartanburg Methodist 11 1 11 8-28 28.6 0-0 - 7-10 70.0 23
D Boland Northwest Kansas Tech 31 28 412 87-216 40.3 2-10 20.0 48-100 48.0 224
D Bolden Central Florida 27 1 402 58-148 39.2 15-54 27.8 27-53 50.9 158
M Bolden Bossier Parish 31 28 58 159-462 34.4 69-225 30.7 82-112 73.2 469
A Bolozova Murray State 18 14 173 46-85 54.1 0-1 0.0 23-33 69.7 115
C Bolton Temple 22 - 22 16-37 43.2 4-15 26.7 4-8 50.0 40
K Bolton Copiah-Lincoln 13 - 115 13-37 35.1 0-0 - 9-25 36.0 35
A Bonds Kennedy-King 9 9 300 28-88 31.8 1-6 16.7 12-34 35.3 69
A Bonner Shelton State 28 0 232 13-43 30.2 0-0 - 8-10 80.0 34
K Bonner Jones 27 26 651 83-217 38.2 31-83 37.3 72-96 75.0 269
L Bonner Allen County 29 3 435 39-139 28.1 28-105 26.7 19-24 79.2 125
T Bonner Jefferson (MO) 13 12 367 29-113 25.7 22-73 30.1 10-21 47.6 90
E Booco Colorado Northwestern 27 16 572 24-80 30.0 1-12 8.3 15-23 65.2 64
A Boone Lawson State 16 0 21 1-17 5.9 0-1 0.0 4-8 50.0 6
G Bostic St. Petersburg 27 7 41 22-90 24.4 0-0 - 13-39 33.3 57
A Bostick ASA Miami 25 25 925 108-368 29.3 37-133 27.8 43-69 62.3 296
S Bouie Denmark Tech 15 15 93 58-151 38.4 17-60 28.3 25-46 54.3 158
M Boutwell Motlow State 27 9 46 55-188 29.3 34-129 26.4 10-12 83.3 154
A Boyd Neosho County 26 1 206 39-91 42.9 1-6 16.7 22-39 56.4 101
D Boyd Kaskaskia 30 3 30 85-248 34.3 15-74 20.3 5-19 26.3 190
I Boyd Santa Fe 26 21 610 81-199 40.7 8-21 38.1 46-88 52.3 216
S Boyd Southern Union State 8 - 8 2-9 22.2 2-5 40.0 1-4 25.0 7
R Boydston Western Wyoming 10 - 129 3-17 17.6 0-5 0.0 3-3 100.0 9
K Boykin Northwest Kansas Tech 24 6 106 33-85 38.8 2-7 28.6 6-10 60.0 74
D Bozarth Snead State 12 1 12 3-7 42.9 2-4 50.0 0-0 - 8
K Braaten Bismarck State 23 0 229 21-56 37.5 10-27 37.0 10-15 66.7 62
K Braden Cleveland State 24 12 24 20-48 41.7 7-20 35.0 16-27 59.3 63
S Bradford Trinidad State 2 - 57 0-12 0.0 0-3 0.0 7-12 58.3 7
K Bradley Northwest Mississippi 24 20 489 79-211 37.4 19-75 25.3 24-40 60.0 201
T Bradley Lincoln Trail 25 22 34 76-164 46.3 0-1 0.0 29-60 48.3 181
B Bradshaw Hutchinson 33 2 298 13-55 23.6 3-20 15.0 10-18 55.6 39
T Bradshaw Hutchinson 34 33 1018 80-232 34.5 30-114 26.3 54-74 73.0 244
J Brandford Snead State - - - 0-0 - 0-0 - 0-0 - 0
J Brandon Monroe College - - - 0-0 - 0-0 - 0-0 - 0
H Brannon Chattanooga State 24 - 25 9-31 29.0 6-21 28.6 1-2 50.0 25
N Brannon Southwestern Christian 19 16 19 68-192 35.4 0-1 0.0 51-70 72.9 187
S Branstetter Central Wyoming 21 0 134 13-45 28.9 0-4 0.0 5-18 27.8 31
A Brantley Clarendon 30 - 542 34-77 44.2 7-23 30.4 14-28 50.0 89
m brass Eastern Arizona 11 6 134 9-26 34.6 0-4 0.0 3-4 75.0 21
N Braud Delgado 2 - 4 0-1 0.0 0-0 - 0-0 - 0
A Brett Arizona Western 31 10 412 55-174 31.6 21-79 26.6 25-44 56.8 156
K Brett Hutchinson 29 5 445 49-121 40.5 29-75 38.7 10-20 50.0 137
E Brewer Jefferson (MO) 7 - 120 7-19 36.8 1-4 25.0 4-6 66.7 19
M Brewer State Fair 25 18 548 131-312 42.0 30-94 31.9 74-107 69.2 366
A Bridges Shelton State 35 0 495 88-200 44.0 28-67 41.8 73-95 76.8 277
A Brien Dawson 14 - 84 7-18 38.9 0-0 - 2-6 33.3 16
D Bright Wings Little Big Horn 16 8 261 11-39 28.2 0-0 - 1-6 16.7 23
K Brimzy Tyler 31 27 95 141-361 39.1 21-83 25.3 109-158 69.0 412
T Brisco Monroe CC 35 22 816 84-193 43.5 23-92 25.0 59-92 64.1 250
Z Brittian Lurleen B. Wallace 19 19 19 68-135 50.4 0-0 - 16-34 47.1 152
R Britt Northeast Mississippi - - - 0-0 - 0-0 - 0-0 - 0
N Brock Pearl River 8 1 33 4-12 33.3 3-7 42.9 3-4 75.0 14
R Brocks Lake Region State 25 8 494 41-150 27.3 7-33 21.2 20-41 48.8 109
D Brooks Albany Tech 10 - 22 33-83 39.8 4-15 26.7 16-25 64.0 86
J Brooks Jones 20 0 149 19-47 40.4 2-8 25.0 11-14 78.6 51
M Brooks Trinity Valley 37 37 402 211-444 47.5 30-104 28.8 154-197 78.2 606
T Brooks ASA Brooklyn 23 21 362 125-304 41.1 35-116 30.2 64-80 80.0 349
R Brothers Western Wyoming 30 7 562 62-164 37.8 4-16 25.0 21-31 67.7 149
B Broussard LSU Eunice 26 5 506 80-169 47.3 2-6 33.3 18-32 56.3 180
A Brown Roane State 33 10 535 54-154 35.1 1-2 50.0 19-39 48.7 128
A Brown Hutchinson 34 28 939 113-258 43.8 19-75 25.3 90-140 64.3 335
A Brown Coastal Bend 30 29 868 73-234 31.2 15-72 20.8 58-90 64.4 219
A Brown Southwestern Christian 5 2 5 18-58 31.0 9-26 34.6 12-19 63.2 57
B Brown Angelina 28 14 145 26-66 39.4 0-5 0.0 20-29 69.0 72
C Brown Moberly Area 26 24 628 115-267 43.1 33-99 33.3 38-59 64.4 301
C Brown Jackson State 14 - 14 7-18 38.9 0-0 - 5-17 29.4 19
C Brown Southern Union State 15 - 15 13-34 38.2 2-10 20.0 1-2 50.0 29
C Brown Shawnee 24 4 195 1-7 14.3 0-0 - 2-6 33.3 4
D Brown Temple 29 24 29 95-189 50.3 2-11 18.2 34-64 53.1 226
E Brown Hinds - - - 0-0 - 0-0 - 0-0 - 0
E Brown Northern Oklahoma Enid 1 1 24 3-7 42.9 0-0 - 5-6 83.3 11
F Brown Kennedy-King 9 3 256 2-29 6.9 0-6 0.0 3-4 75.0 7
G Brown Pearl River 22 20 576 39-131 29.8 22-69 31.9 35-57 61.4 135
K Brown Broward 28 2 28 33-88 37.5 7-24 29.2 47-86 54.7 120
K Brown Coffeyville 15 2 195 27-57 47.4 5-16 31.3 23-35 65.7 82
K Brown Northwest 32 1 477 60-147 40.8 21-59 35.6 47-69 68.1 188
M Brown Albany Tech - - - 0-0 - 0-0 - 0-0 - 0
M Brown Salt Lake 19 1 175 26-60 43.3 2-5 40.0 10-16 62.5 64
O Brown Southwestern Illinois 4 - 4 0-0 - 0-0 - 0-0 - 0
O Brown Dyersburg State 20 17 75 80-194 41.2 2-15 13.3 72-109 66.1 234
R Brown Southeastern Illinois 29 26 751 89-249 35.7 46-145 31.7 55-69 79.7 279
S Brown Western Oklahoma State 28 28 107 51-161 31.7 8-23 34.8 44-70 62.9 154
T Brown Northwest Kansas Tech 30 24 402 190-506 37.5 74-239 31.0 104-143 72.7 558
V Brown Central Georgia Tech 29 8 616 64-217 29.5 21-90 23.3 46-68 67.6 195
E Brumley San Jacinto-North 5 - 14 1-4 25.0 0-3 0.0 0-0 - 2
E Brunner Kaskaskia 15 - 15 8-31 25.8 0-0 - 8-16 50.0 24
G Bruno Southern Idaho 26 5 282 33-102 32.4 18-61 29.5 17-29 58.6 101
A Bryant New Mexico 34 34 757 264-472 55.9 10-20 50.0 87-131 66.4 625
A Bryant San Jacinto-North 35 35 820 176-328 53.7 7-20 35.0 96-133 72.2 455
M Bryant Florida State Jacksonville 29 28 257 143-409 35.0 11-65 16.9 49-80 61.3 346
E Buchanan Eastern Wyoming 31 0 375 37-108 34.3 8-22 36.4 52-68 76.5 134
D Buchannon Coastal Alabama - Monroeville 15 14 38 49-115 42.6 2-17 11.8 8-17 47.1 108
K Budd Lamar 30 29 664 66-172 38.4 34-97 35.1 29-44 65.9 195
A Bufford Gillette 10 10 276 69-115 60.0 0-1 0.0 30-58 51.7 168
S Buford Itawamba 21 17 605 121-239 50.6 49-103 47.6 27-37 73.0 318
S Buford Northwest Mississippi 19 3 219 31-107 29.0 25-91 27.5 5-6 83.3 92
M Bull Iowa Western 29 - 534 101-175 57.7 0-0 - 31-55 56.4 233
M Bullock Wallace State 29 0 60 43-145 29.7 10-29 34.5 33-52 63.5 129
N Bunting Bismarck State 27 26 745 131-340 38.5 55-182 30.2 62-79 78.5 379
M Burbank Trinidad State 1 - 0 0-0 - 0-0 - 0-0 - 0
L Burke Coffeyville 31 27 826 116-320 36.3 73-227 32.2 34-46 73.9 339
B Burks Southwest Tennessee 29 - 452 41-164 25.0 20-84 23.8 41-62 66.1 143
R Burmester Central Wyoming 29 27 634 141-307 45.9 0-1 0.0 103-146 70.5 385
L Burnett Monroe College 27 24 752 80-221 36.2 10-61 16.4 19-40 47.5 189
M Burnett Eastern Oklahoma State 24 2 47 25-91 27.5 3-16 18.8 33-49 67.3 86
P Burrell Cochise 23 - 57 14-30 46.7 0-0 - 2-4 50.0 30
T Burrell Northeastern 28 28 806 90-257 35.0 43-134 32.1 62-77 80.5 285
R Burris Dodge City 30 3 388 40-126 31.7 28-90 31.1 11-13 84.6 119
R Burr Indian River State 23 5 39 45-121 37.2 16-36 44.4 15-23 65.2 121
E Bush Northwest Mississippi 21 1 225 25-74 33.8 20-63 31.7 2-3 66.7 72
A Butler Utah State Eastern 26 2 337 38-90 42.2 5-25 20.0 7-15 46.7 88
B Butler North Dakota SCS 28 2 460 65-137 47.4 3-18 16.7 61-74 82.4 194
K Butler Central Arizona 31 24 209 124-302 41.1 3-6 50.0 52-77 67.5 303
K Butler Hinds 22 3 35 11-37 29.7 0-2 0.0 17-33 51.5 39
P Butler Malcolm X 25 20 670 60-174 34.5 8-58 13.8 20-31 64.5 148
C Butts St. Petersburg 28 20 51 75-231 32.5 26-66 39.4 56-81 69.1 232
K Butts Dyersburg State 23 20 105 124-269 46.1 8-34 23.5 85-144 59.0 341
D Byfield Midland 11 - 149 12-41 29.3 3-19 15.8 23-36 63.9 50
M Cabello Southeastern Illinois 29 20 623 59-161 36.6 15-59 25.4 11-22 50.0 144
L Cadogan Spartanburg Methodist 22 1 22 15-54 27.8 5-17 29.4 1-4 25.0 36
K Cadore Indian River State 26 11 46 63-152 41.4 6-24 25.0 42-66 63.6 174
J Cage Panola 30 - 58 36-112 32.1 10-53 18.9 22-34 64.7 104
A Cainion Andrew 22 13 330 64-173 37.0 7-30 23.3 25-52 48.1 160
C Caldwell Southern Union State 18 1 18 23-71 32.4 0-0 - 17-28 60.7 63
T Calhoun Cisco 28 20 83 111-262 42.4 0-2 0.0 72-110 65.5 294
K Callahan Copiah-Lincoln 27 25 764 86-209 41.1 3-5 60.0 41-57 71.9 216
K Callins Butler 30 27 689 141-283 49.8 15-27 55.6 33-44 75.0 330
L Calvo Trinidad State 27 6 450 24-77 31.2 22-60 36.7 8-10 80.0 78
T Cameron Gillette 18 13 387 91-199 45.7 0-0 - 51-73 69.9 233
C Campbell Southern Idaho 32 19 504 78-198 39.4 16-48 33.3 40-48 83.3 212
E Campbell Tyler 24 1 32 19-53 35.8 0-0 - 16-30 53.3 54
G Campbell East Central (MS) 4 - 14 4-7 57.1 0-0 - 3-3 100.0 11
K Campbell Cowley 32 2 368 25-69 36.2 0-1 0.0 14-37 37.8 64
C Canale LSU Eunice 18 - 148 9-23 39.1 2-9 22.2 7-13 53.8 27
D Cannady Baltimore City 17 8 106 31-105 29.5 8-42 19.0 22-42 52.4 92
B Cannon Pratt 29 6 377 28-87 32.2 4-17 23.5 10-21 47.6 70
J Cardoza Richard J. Daley 6 6 202 0-13 0.0 0-3 0.0 0-0 - 0
B Cargal Sheridan 31 31 296 98-241 40.7 53-146 36.3 21-39 53.8 270
B Carillo Miles 23 4 207 16-45 35.6 3-17 17.6 12-14 85.7 47
S Carmenar San Jacinto-North 17 6 142 17-39 43.6 2-10 20.0 4-10 40.0 40
V Caro Seward County 34 4 443 54-122 44.3 21-70 30.0 12-19 63.2 141
V Caro Seward County 35 2 484 74-169 43.8 40-106 37.7 17-28 60.7 205
N Carpenter Holmes 27 24 602 108-218 49.5 0-0 - 52-96 54.2 268
A Carr Coffeyville 13 2 95 15-37 40.5 0-0 - 12-21 57.1 42
H Carr Western Texas 27 - 362 18-77 23.4 9-31 29.0 12-21 57.1 57
J Carrillo Garden City 27 10 568 61-157 38.9 7-25 28.0 28-47 59.6 157
A Carrizales Temple 13 2 13 6-26 23.1 0-3 0.0 5-12 41.7 17
K Carr Southwestern Christian 19 7 19 21-74 28.4 1-6 16.7 19-37 51.4 62
M Carr Snow 24 22 606 124-220 56.4 0-1 0.0 32-42 76.2 280
T Carr Western Wyoming 30 15 508 56-130 43.1 0-2 0.0 35-59 59.3 147
J Carson Sauk Valley 25 23 187 132-427 30.9 46-161 28.6 60-115 52.2 370
C Carter Jacksonville 19 - 19 4-17 23.5 2-10 20.0 5-8 62.5 15
C Carter Snead State 26 25 28 122-359 34.0 33-117 28.2 110-169 65.1 387
R Carter Blinn 31 26 789 110-281 39.1 11-46 23.9 73-102 71.6 304
S Carter Connors State 29 27 97 104-236 44.1 17-57 29.8 70-106 66.0 295
T Carter Southwest Mississippi 21 0 146 17-44 38.6 1-2 50.0 5-12 41.7 40
K Caruthers Volunteer State 11 2 28 6-13 46.2 0-0 - 6-8 75.0 18
S Caruth Lamar 26 21 562 116-317 36.6 66-195 33.8 33-43 76.7 331
L Carver Shawnee 6 - 18 0-1 0.0 0-0 - 0-0 - 0
B Casamort Vila Utah State Eastern 14 - 108 11-29 37.9 1-7 14.3 2-3 66.7 25
A Casher Neosho County 31 29 598 62-154 40.3 0-0 - 67-107 62.6 191
C Casher Coastal Alabama - Bay Minette 21 3 21 12-43 27.9 0-3 0.0 10-25 40.0 34
T Cash Monroe CC 34 33 1161 143-350 40.9 75-206 36.4 82-119 68.9 443
M Castaneda Clarendon 30 30 813 152-361 42.1 89-202 44.1 82-95 86.3 475
A Castleberry Seminole State (OK) 21 4 45 27-80 33.8 11-33 33.3 13-18 72.2 78
K Caston Delgado 5 - 43 0-6 0.0 0-1 0.0 0-0 - 0
M Cater Wallace State 1 - 0 1-1 100.0 0-0 - 0-0 - 2
J Catlin Pratt 27 16 604 53-209 25.4 20-92 21.7 42-65 64.6 168
N Caver Baltimore City 28 1 238 52-133 39.1 0-0 - 30-62 48.4 134
D Celestine St. Petersburg 27 6 37 50-142 35.2 0-3 0.0 41-56 73.2 141
D Chacon Colby 25 0 140 18-56 32.1 3-12 25.0 12-16 75.0 51
J Chagas Barton 17 17 418 63-125 50.4 16-25 64.0 19-25 76.0 161
D Chaney Chattahoochee Valley 30 - 41 42-146 28.8 27-107 25.2 17-27 63.0 128
T Chaney Shawnee 6 - 36 2-6 33.3 1-4 25.0 0-0 - 5
S Chapman Jefferson (MO) 2 - 8 0-0 - 0-0 - 0-0 - 0
L Chappel Three Rivers 31 31 807 153-344 44.5 13-58 22.4 89-139 64.0 408
C Charles Broward 30 3 30 71-219 32.4 35-117 29.9 23-33 69.7 200
E Chatman Hinds 24 20 53 81-244 33.2 22-88 25.0 18-36 50.0 202
J Chavez Snow 30 16 511 83-190 43.7 12-44 27.3 29-40 72.5 207
M Chavez Sheridan 26 0 58 26-73 35.6 10-39 25.6 13-22 59.1 75
J Chears Malcolm X 22 22 855 167-424 39.4 5-22 22.7 87-137 63.5 426
D Cheremond St. Petersburg 28 27 41 100-234 42.7 0-0 - 40-74 54.1 240
N Cherry Jones 30 30 839 166-348 47.7 0-1 0.0 110-177 62.1 442
B Chester Shawnee 10 10 324 35-90 38.9 2-15 13.3 33-48 68.8 105
V Chigbu Hutchinson 21 - 153 23-51 45.1 0-2 0.0 11-14 78.6 57
G Chism Miami Dade 31 27 31 215-533 40.3 86-238 36.1 134-171 78.4 650
K Choate Frank Phillips 29 29 918 141-298 47.3 69-162 42.6 43-59 72.9 394
S Choate Trinidad State 27 - 347 29-74 39.2 14-37 37.8 4-5 80.0 76
J Christensen Salt Lake 32 23 735 91-164 55.5 1-1 100.0 51-82 62.2 234
S Christensen Cloud County 16 - 89 15-31 48.4 0-0 - 3-6 50.0 33
T Christian Southwest Tennessee 23 - 200 12-46 26.1 0-0 - 7-19 36.8 31
M Christler Coastal Bend 28 3 335 10-70 14.3 7-51 13.7 11-12 91.7 38
I Chukwudi Barton 23 17 367 36-97 37.1 0-0 - 12-21 57.1 84
J Clarke Seminole State (OK) 21 1 37 13-66 19.7 10-43 23.3 11-12 91.7 47
T Clarke Broward 29 14 29 50-107 46.7 0-0 - 45-65 69.2 145
K Clark Hinds 24 18 70 115-245 46.9 29-71 40.8 65-94 69.1 324
K Clark Northwest Kansas Tech 23 8 249 83-212 39.2 10-46 21.7 24-40 60.0 200
S Clark Miami Dade 28 27 28 207-421 49.2 1-4 25.0 115-170 67.6 530
S Clark McLennan 21 - 196 32-65 49.2 0-2 0.0 17-24 70.8 81
S Clark Southern Idaho 30 5 343 32-75 42.7 7-19 36.8 39-57 68.4 110
T Clark Motlow State 26 25 101 89-265 33.6 23-91 25.3 52-86 60.5 253
C Clay Lincoln Trail 10 - 9 4-18 22.2 3-12 25.0 1-2 50.0 12
M Clayton Lurleen B. Wallace 19 16 19 65-192 33.9 15-65 23.1 24-41 58.5 169
P Clemons San Jacinto-North 29 29 735 95-223 42.6 38-99 38.4 36-56 64.3 264
M Cleveland Coastal Alabama - Monroeville 27 27 62 51-134 38.1 10-40 25.0 91-116 78.4 203
E Clough ASA Brooklyn 22 3 232 60-158 38.0 15-54 27.8 12-20 60.0 147
K Cobbs Paris 5 - 5 4-12 33.3 0-2 0.0 0-0 - 8
M Cobbs Wallace State 30 30 108 47-164 28.7 3-17 17.6 13-28 46.4 110
M Coffing Denmark Tech 15 15 85 63-167 37.7 21-63 33.3 36-55 65.5 183
A Cole Soumare Miami Dade 29 6 29 18-51 35.3 1-6 16.7 5-8 62.5 42
J Cole-Clark Kaskaskia 30 15 30 43-129 33.3 2-16 12.5 39-76 51.3 127
H Coleman Olney Central 32 31 570 122-264 46.2 0-1 0.0 65-91 71.4 309
J Coleman Cochise 29 - 184 68-209 32.5 26-83 31.3 30-43 69.8 192
J Collier Holmes - - - 0-0 - 0-0 - 0-0 - 0
J Collier Florida SouthWestern State 24 - 83 14-37 37.8 2-12 16.7 4-11 36.4 34
M Collier Mississippi Delta 13 1 63 14-45 31.1 9-26 34.6 4-6 66.7 41
S Collins-Evans Cochise 31 - 86 39-78 50.0 0-0 - 15-42 35.7 93
K Collins Arkansas Baptist 28 16 145 68-201 33.8 10-46 21.7 35-58 60.3 181
M Collins Meridian 23 23 595 31-105 29.5 6-24 25.0 18-32 56.3 86
N Collins Coastal Alabama - Bay Minette 21 1 21 25-79 31.6 4-25 16.0 10-18 55.6 64
R Collins Kaskaskia 29 15 29 62-174 35.6 15-59 25.4 25-52 48.1 164
S Collins Gulf Coast State 30 23 679 26-71 36.6 3-20 15.0 19-29 65.5 74
L Collyer Independence 31 4 138 12-73 16.4 8-51 15.7 9-14 64.3 41
S Combo North Idaho 1 - 8 0-4 0.0 0-1 0.0 0-0 - 0
T Combs Northern Oklahoma Enid 1 - 15 1-4 25.0 1-2 50.0 0-0 - 3
J Compton Hill 31 19 863 93-219 42.5 15-66 22.7 52-75 69.3 253
D Congleton Wabash Valley 31 11 63 113-272 41.5 7-29 24.1 48-104 46.2 281
A Connely East Georgia State - - - 0-0 - 0-0 - 0-0 - 0
A Conway-Wilson Arizona Western 16 - 63 12-35 34.3 10-27 37.0 4-4 100.0 38
C Cook McLennan 24 11 360 45-92 48.9 0-0 - 20-31 64.5 110
C Cook Tyler 31 18 56 46-119 38.7 0-0 - 14-24 58.3 106
J Cook Atlanta Metropolitan 28 17 633 88-265 33.2 19-110 17.3 53-94 56.4 248
M Cook Mineral Area 9 0 34 3-6 50.0 0-0 - 2-2 100.0 8
A Cooley East Mississippi 18 0 24 2-10 20.0 0-2 0.0 2-4 50.0 6
D Cooley Meridian 16 3 157 10-58 17.2 4-27 14.8 3-14 21.4 27
K Coomber Chipola 22 17 135 59-136 43.4 7-30 23.3 35-60 58.3 160
A Cooper Baton Rouge 19 17 419 38-82 46.3 0-0 - 20-30 66.7 96
J Cooper Monroe CC 15 2 209 11-31 35.5 5-14 35.7 9-18 50.0 36
E Coopwood Dawson 29 22 617 114-252 45.2 1-11 9.1 42-71 59.2 271
D Corle Independence 20 - 31 26-45 57.8 0-0 - 6-8 75.0 58
T Cormier Kilgore 32 26 619 57-158 36.1 1-11 9.1 22-32 68.8 137
K Cornelius Kaskaskia 30 18 30 72-289 24.9 8-71 11.3 51-80 63.8 203
K Correa ASA Brooklyn 18 2 172 18-45 40.0 4-15 26.7 11-18 61.1 51
S Corry Hill 16 - 134 4-27 14.8 3-15 20.0 5-10 50.0 16
G Costas Indian River State 11 3 37 5-21 23.8 2-6 33.3 2-6 33.3 14
M Cottrell Florida SouthWestern State 21 - 65 11-35 31.4 3-12 25.0 0-4 0.0 25
T Coulter Crowder 30 - 543 87-196 44.4 60-140 42.9 27-39 69.2 261
B Courtney Western Texas 16 - 63 6-13 46.2 0-1 0.0 5-7 71.4 17
C Covane Seward County 35 5 469 62-123 50.4 0-0 - 19-40 47.5 143
V Covane Seward County 35 30 650 122-246 49.6 1-4 25.0 44-86 51.2 289
K Covington Jackson State 16 14 16 27-55 49.1 0-6 0.0 2-3 66.7 56
C Cox McCook 23 20 225 82-261 31.4 47-184 25.5 29-41 70.7 240
C Cox Central Florida 28 11 441 38-99 38.4 4-17 23.5 35-49 71.4 115
D Cozart John A. Logan 31 30 31 193-427 45.2 59-173 34.1 87-115 75.7 532
D Craft New Mexico 33 2 517 92-201 45.8 77-157 49.0 39-43 90.7 300
K Craig Coffeyville - - - 0-0 - 0-0 - 0-0 - 0
S Cramer Hutchinson 34 33 986 97-244 39.8 59-161 36.6 33-42 78.6 286
L Cranmer Tallahassee 10 - 32 1-6 16.7 0-0 - 0-0 - 2
A Crawford Pensacola State 21 - 78 19-54 35.2 7-19 36.8 20-28 71.4 65
M Crawford Crowder 32 32 731 76-245 31.0 15-64 23.4 90-133 67.7 257
Y Crawford Central Georgia Tech 29 7 386 21-67 31.3 0-2 0.0 18-37 48.6 60
M Creager Northwest 10 0 82 13-27 48.1 0-1 0.0 8-8 100.0 34
B Crosman Central Wyoming 30 16 568 63-149 42.3 1-9 11.1 25-42 59.5 152
K Crouse Hill 31 28 858 76-244 31.1 36-124 29.0 61-79 77.2 249
T Croxton Lawson State 28 4 123 69-191 36.1 8-32 25.0 44-72 61.1 190
A Crumley Utah State Eastern 29 27 777 139-281 49.5 11-31 35.5 86-123 69.9 375
M Cruz Uceda Marshalltown 30 19 686 48-154 31.2 7-27 25.9 7-12 58.3 110
S Culpepper ASA Miami 24 24 602 27-77 35.1 0-0 - 13-32 40.6 67
T Cunigan Hill 31 30 808 58-157 36.9 5-26 19.2 62-109 56.9 183
C Cunningham Howard (TX) 30 30 887 125-294 42.5 0-4 0.0 132-180 73.3 382
C Curlee Itawamba 8 - 118 12-25 48.0 2-9 22.2 7-10 70.0 33
J Currency Central Arizona 26 1 85 32-75 42.7 3-8 37.5 21-31 67.7 88
A Curry Southern Union State 26 24 67 104-268 38.8 44-164 26.8 30-50 60.0 282
T Curry Walters State 35 9 152 83-178 46.6 0-1 0.0 40-72 55.6 206
L Curtiss Eastern Arizona 16 13 357 40-126 31.7 7-34 20.6 17-33 51.5 104
T Custis Baltimore City 17 12 128 62-129 48.1 2-3 66.7 39-55 70.9 165
N Cutler Eastern Wyoming 30 20 604 90-197 45.7 1-8 12.5 15-24 62.5 196
A Cutno East Georgia State 16 7 16 34-92 37.0 6-31 19.4 7-15 46.7 81
A Cテャャャャャャャャεャャャャャャャモテャャャャャャャづャャャャャャモテャャャャャャづャャャャャモテャャャャャづャャャャモテャャャャづャャャモテャャャづャャモテャャづャモテャづモテつウrdoba ASA Brooklyn 22 21 334 117-227 51.5 1-1 100.0 34-85 40.0 269
J Dailey Coastal Alabama - Bay Minette 19 19 19 73-169 43.2 16-61 26.2 48-69 69.6 210
P Daily McLennan 22 - 122 15-53 28.3 10-40 25.0 5-8 62.5 45
K Dale Dodge City 30 20 550 52-140 37.1 0-0 - 30-56 53.6 134
K Dallmann Iowa Western 30 30 615 127-179 70.9 2-12 16.7 55-87 63.2 311
M Dana Laramie County 1 - 0 0-0 - 0-0 - 0-0 - 0
D Daniel Trinity Valley 37 20 260 56-119 47.1 0-1 0.0 23-42 54.8 135
E Daniels Coastal Alabama - Monroeville 30 29 81 96-304 31.6 5-43 11.6 24-40 60.0 221
G Daniels Weatherford 28 6 74 93-185 50.3 12-38 31.6 33-68 48.5 231
J Daniels Clarendon 30 30 810 139-329 42.2 77-161 47.8 182-203 89.7 537
J Daniels Volunteer State 7 3 22 12-32 37.5 0-1 0.0 5-10 50.0 29
P Daniels Albany Tech 24 20 147 35-97 36.1 0-3 0.0 12-21 57.1 82
V Danielsson Broward 28 28 28 135-338 39.9 72-174 41.4 70-89 78.7 412
Z Daniels Miami Dade 31 1 31 38-108 35.2 20-41 48.8 15-27 55.6 111
Y Daniel Columbia State 27 14 44 45-124 36.3 9-37 24.3 39-55 70.9 138
C Daphney St. Petersburg 29 16 38 24-97 24.7 0-0 - 20-46 43.5 68
J Darby Bishop State 20 2 20 17-42 40.5 0-0 - 5-15 33.3 39
A Darcus Angelina 31 23 284 98-228 43.0 7-38 18.4 50-79 63.3 253
A Dargin LSU Eunice 26 - 516 128-283 45.2 16-46 34.8 39-56 69.6 311
S Darnell Frank Phillips 29 29 810 58-165 35.2 45-135 33.3 9-11 81.8 170
D Davenport Baltimore City 13 - 16 12-24 50.0 2-7 28.6 2-6 33.3 28
A Davidson Roane State 16 1 149 15-47 31.9 5-22 22.7 9-10 90.0 44
R Davis-Scott Malcolm X 20 16 605 48-172 27.9 6-48 12.5 20-64 31.3 122
A Davis Collin 23 21 685 63-184 34.2 15-46 32.6 75-99 75.8 216
A Davis Angelina 21 1 105 29-92 31.5 3-15 20.0 39-62 62.9 100
B Davis Georgia Highlands 31 28 199 88-294 29.9 70-241 29.0 32-44 72.7 278
C Davis Cloud County 31 21 689 99-284 34.9 14-75 18.7 21-45 46.7 233
E Davis Three Rivers 15 - 120 12-43 27.9 3-14 21.4 11-16 68.8 38
H Davis Garden City 1 - 0 0-0 - 0-0 - 0-0 - 0
J Davis Vincennes 29 13 29 101-234 43.2 20-76 26.3 81-101 80.2 303
J Davis Central Georgia Tech 31 4 456 41-113 36.3 4-18 22.2 32-40 80.0 118
K Davis Lawson State 8 - 8 1-4 25.0 0-0 - 0-0 - 2
K Davis Wallace-Selma 19 17 19 51-119 42.9 2-9 22.2 41-58 70.7 145
K Davis Eastern Oklahoma State 28 26 93 137-330 41.5 13-46 28.3 91-133 68.4 378
L Davis East Central (MS) 20 8 328 36-110 32.7 13-53 24.5 17-26 65.4 102
L Davis Coffeyville - - - 0-0 - 0-0 - 0-0 - 0
M Davis Coastal Bend 12 7 286 16-51 31.4 0-4 0.0 12-33 36.4 44
M Davis Coastal Bend - - - 0-0 - 0-0 - 0-0 - 0

NJCAA Admin Login X

Forgot Your Password?