Rk Name   gp gs min fg pct 3pt pct ft pct pts
1 M Brooks Trinity Valley 37 37 402 211-444 47.5 30-104 28.8 154-197 78.2 606
1 D Echols Shelton State 37 37 875 111-284 39.1 39-95 41.1 44-59 74.6 305
1 S Reier Shelton State 37 37 901 174-387 45.0 50-129 38.8 82-114 71.9 480
1 M Robinson Shelton State 37 37 954 193-355 54.4 0-4 0.0 74-91 81.3 460
5 T Smith Trinity Valley 36 36 355 51-141 36.2 25-71 35.2 25-36 69.4 152
6 A Bryant San Jacinto-North 35 35 820 176-328 53.7 7-20 35.0 96-133 72.2 455
6 M Glass San Jacinto-North 35 35 1086 84-212 39.6 5-41 12.2 63-95 66.3 236
6 A Jones San Jacinto-North 35 35 1134 139-390 35.6 85-260 32.7 96-126 76.2 459
6 M Mounsey Seward County 35 35 944 223-462 48.3 113-258 43.8 104-118 88.1 663
10 J Avery Western Nebraska 34 34 780 146-331 44.1 12-46 26.1 73-110 66.4 377
10 A Bryant New Mexico 34 34 757 264-472 55.9 10-20 50.0 87-131 66.4 625
10 C Johnson Shelton State 36 34 936 287-535 53.6 77-180 42.8 142-177 80.2 793
10 J Mickens Hutchinson 34 34 1006 163-325 50.2 18-57 31.6 114-156 73.1 458
10 E Sidney San Jacinto-North 35 34 1179 206-500 41.2 89-235 37.9 94-124 75.8 595
10 G Silva Western Nebraska 34 34 784 124-243 51.0 0-9 0.0 70-107 65.4 318
10 L Soares Odessa 34 34 688 138-295 46.8 5-25 20.0 43-77 55.8 324
10 B Vila Artigues Casper 34 34 801 62-161 38.5 15-44 34.1 32-43 74.4 171
18 E Adenike South Georgia Tech 34 33 736 173-314 55.1 0-1 0.0 124-163 76.1 470
18 T Andrade New Mexico 34 33 665 82-177 46.3 13-29 44.8 61-93 65.6 238
18 T Bradshaw Hutchinson 34 33 1018 80-232 34.5 30-114 26.3 54-74 73.0 244
18 T Cash Monroe CC 34 33 1161 143-350 40.9 75-206 36.4 82-119 68.9 443
18 S Cramer Hutchinson 34 33 986 97-244 39.8 59-161 36.6 33-42 78.6 286
18 A George Moberly Area 33 33 667 214-321 66.7 0-1 0.0 49-75 65.3 477
18 A Henry Moberly Area 33 33 772 62-132 47.0 6-16 37.5 50-68 73.5 180
18 L Hoskova Casper 34 33 817 165-303 54.5 34-92 37.0 59-101 58.4 423
18 P Jaworska Miles 33 33 849 161-370 43.5 84-212 39.6 130-170 76.5 536
18 A Johnson Western Nebraska 33 33 817 106-244 43.4 14-66 21.2 25-45 55.6 251
18 G Perrott-Hunt North Dakota SCS 33 33 691 51-127 40.2 9-41 22.0 8-17 47.1 119
18 J President New Mexico 34 33 813 91-267 34.1 35-107 32.7 56-76 73.7 273
18 D Roebuck Hutchinson 34 33 921 162-342 47.4 20-59 33.9 99-141 70.2 443
18 O Turner Walters State 35 33 217 127-252 50.4 0-0 - 83-115 72.2 337
18 S Vujacic Walters State 35 33 246 207-448 46.2 110-240 45.8 60-75 80.0 584
33 A Akuen Independence 32 32 236 154-274 56.2 0-1 0.0 69-98 70.4 377
33 P Bethel Eastern Wyoming 32 32 862 180-356 50.6 47-115 40.9 134-189 70.9 541
33 M Crawford Crowder 32 32 731 76-245 31.0 15-64 23.4 90-133 67.7 257
33 M Diagne Cochise 32 32 198 192-405 47.4 0-1 0.0 55-92 59.8 439
33 D Eremeeva Panola 32 32 135 157-404 38.9 9-32 28.1 125-160 78.1 448
33 T Hay Salt Lake 32 32 1002 234-486 48.1 51-139 36.7 91-106 85.8 610
33 G Herndon Walters State 35 32 256 99-258 38.4 7-32 21.9 48-94 51.1 253
33 J Hughes Cochise 32 32 201 129-238 54.2 11-36 30.6 24-43 55.8 293
33 N Ickes Crowder 32 32 966 97-265 36.6 38-136 27.9 82-102 80.4 314
33 D Johnson North Dakota SCS 32 32 838 122-313 39.0 55-171 32.2 50-60 83.3 349
33 L Johnson North Dakota SCS 33 32 732 102-215 47.4 20-59 33.9 48-70 68.6 272
33 M Kadic Western Nebraska 34 32 909 180-387 46.5 78-190 41.1 29-41 70.7 467
33 A Keita Cochise 32 32 194 155-317 48.9 7-36 19.4 104-168 61.9 421
33 F Kinnard Independence 32 32 228 56-141 39.7 13-33 39.4 25-45 55.6 150
33 K Knox Central Arizona 32 32 277 218-376 58.0 0-0 - 127-215 59.1 563
33 A Larson Casper 34 32 787 105-244 43.0 90-208 43.3 12-17 70.6 312
33 S Lourenco Panola 32 32 160 90-232 38.8 23-63 36.5 32-42 76.2 235
33 M Mack Crowder 32 32 998 92-248 37.1 8-33 24.2 104-179 58.1 296
View all

NJCAA Admin Login X

Forgot Your Password?