Rk Name   gp gs min fg pct 3pt pct ft pct pts
1 K Dawkins Shelton State 37 9 450 92-249 36.9 45-129 34.9 32-54 59.3 261
1 D Echols Shelton State 37 15 595 78-192 40.6 35-89 39.3 47-60 78.3 238
1 K Parrish Shelton State 37 35 737 155-317 48.9 23-82 28.0 36-59 61.0 369
1 M Pierce Shelton State 37 28 642 77-136 56.6 0-0 - 44-65 67.7 198
1 S Reier Shelton State 37 0 486 74-203 36.5 19-78 24.4 52-76 68.4 219
1 R Russell Shelton State 37 22 636 143-257 55.6 13-27 48.1 83-127 65.4 382
1 L Walker Shelton State 37 37 759 131-291 45.0 7-36 19.4 49-76 64.5 318
8 S Bennett Gulf Coast State 36 - 877 180-412 43.7 88-222 39.6 114-133 85.7 562
8 K Brandon Salt Lake 36 34 915 72-168 42.9 5-28 17.9 34-46 73.9 183
8 M Castro Gulf Coast State 36 36 1099 145-349 41.5 83-212 39.2 43-56 76.8 416
8 J Dunlap Gulf Coast State 36 23 701 151-287 52.6 0-0 - 52-98 53.1 354
8 L Edwards Gulf Coast State 36 13 657 126-285 44.2 0-0 - 57-105 54.3 309
8 T Emery Gulf Coast State 36 36 995 261-539 48.4 51-118 43.2 110-132 83.3 683
8 B Harrington Salt Lake 36 1 379 36-88 40.9 0-0 - 22-39 56.4 94
8 C Johnson Shelton State 36 33 923 223-468 47.6 57-163 35.0 130-183 71.0 633
8 E Norman Salt Lake 36 36 889 96-235 40.9 36-99 36.4 27-52 51.9 255
8 S O'Neal Gulf Coast State 36 36 935 131-316 41.5 12-43 27.9 51-69 73.9 325
8 T Purifoy Gulf Coast State 36 36 1037 51-117 43.6 10-39 25.6 52-66 78.8 164
8 R Rawlings Salt Lake 36 4 756 70-207 33.8 33-97 34.0 49-65 75.4 222
8 M Robinson Shelton State 36 6 413 93-225 41.3 1-13 7.7 30-54 55.6 217
8 A Scott Shelton State 36 0 367 31-55 56.4 0-0 - 18-33 54.5 80
22 E Adenike South Georgia Tech 35 19 807 115-238 48.3 0-1 0.0 30-63 47.6 260
22 J Alexander Trinity Valley 35 12 300 82-190 43.2 23-63 36.5 42-54 77.8 229
22 A Brown Hutchinson 35 3 753 92-216 42.6 11-45 24.4 52-104 50.0 247
22 I Butina Hutchinson 35 34 936 106-223 47.5 32-75 42.7 65-77 84.4 309
22 N Davenport Trinity Valley 35 33 420 208-492 42.3 100-284 35.2 55-79 69.6 571
22 S Fluellyn South Georgia Tech 35 19 807 118-305 38.7 32-108 29.6 89-113 78.8 357
22 S Fowler Trinity Valley 35 30 416 130-321 40.5 26-75 34.7 88-112 78.6 374
22 M Fungate Seward County 35 3 666 62-120 51.7 0-0 - 36-54 66.7 160
22 T Hay Salt Lake 35 35 1034 239-519 46.1 67-181 37.0 88-102 86.3 633
22 B Kennedy-Hopoate Hutchinson 35 24 686 164-309 53.1 3-9 33.3 85-122 69.7 416
22 T Kidd South Georgia Tech 35 12 761 70-159 44.0 2-17 11.8 70-114 61.4 212
22 H Mahouchiza South Georgia Tech 35 27 663 100-226 44.2 10-38 26.3 32-47 68.1 242
22 B McClure Hutchinson 35 2 766 87-196 44.4 28-71 39.4 92-108 85.2 294
22 M McHenry Trinity Valley 35 25 280 106-225 47.1 8-39 20.5 36-47 76.6 256
22 M Mounsey Seward County 35 35 1121 235-545 43.1 143-363 39.4 84-97 86.6 697
22 J Ray Shelton State 35 0 282 53-164 32.3 41-146 28.1 6-9 66.7 153
22 E Richardson Seward County 35 30 955 99-243 40.7 69-174 39.7 14-25 56.0 281
22 T Stahly Hutchinson 35 35 939 154-308 50.0 115-231 49.8 21-25 84.0 444
22 K Suzuki South Georgia Tech 35 32 963 107-290 36.9 73-199 36.7 30-43 69.8 317
22 K Toia Salt Lake 35 - 230 33-82 40.2 0-0 - 19-24 79.2 85
22 K Williams Hutchinson 35 11 591 74-180 41.1 1-3 33.3 56-91 61.5 205
43 K Adams North Dakota SCS 34 21 618 101-238 42.4 15-58 25.9 78-115 67.8 295
43 K Adams North Dakota SCS 34 34 768 223-352 63.4 0-6 0.0 132-205 64.4 578
43 J Beard South Plains 34 34 749 187-386 48.4 9-34 26.5 78-107 72.9 461
43 E Cera South Plains 34 30 841 143-390 36.7 84-259 32.4 73-90 81.1 443
43 S Claycomb Eastern Wyoming 34 2 430 32-142 22.5 18-77 23.4 24-44 54.5 106
43 M Dorris South Plains 34 7 538 45-103 43.7 0-1 0.0 39-56 69.6 129
43 S Ethridge South Georgia Tech 34 - 372 25-86 29.1 0-4 0.0 12-24 50.0 62
43 E Evans Eastern Wyoming 34 34 1061 159-385 41.3 89-210 42.4 80-105 76.2 487
View all

NJCAA Admin Login X

Forgot Your Password?