Rk Name   gp gs min fg pct 3pt pct ft pct pts
1 D Harris Harford 33 33 976 292-599 48.7 53-192 27.6 93-125 74.4 730
2 L Pickett Vincennes 31 30 123 262-409 64.1 4-20 20.0 79-116 68.1 607
3 T Emery Gulf Coast State 36 36 995 261-539 48.4 51-118 43.2 110-132 83.3 683
4 L Wilson Tallahassee 31 31 1011 248-557 44.5 41-115 35.7 141-171 82.5 678
5 T Hay Salt Lake 35 35 1034 239-519 46.1 67-181 37.0 88-102 86.3 633
6 M Mounsey Seward County 35 35 1121 235-545 43.1 143-363 39.4 84-97 86.6 697
7 J Grymek Seward County 34 33 873 227-361 62.9 0-0 - 68-112 60.7 522
8 K Adams North Dakota SCS 34 34 768 223-352 63.4 0-6 0.0 132-205 64.4 578
8 C Johnson Shelton State 36 33 923 223-468 47.6 57-163 35.0 130-183 71.0 633
10 L Maggett Vincennes 31 28 139 222-506 43.9 64-191 33.5 72-101 71.3 580
11 B Walker Malcolm X 26 26 1022 220-513 42.9 40-134 29.9 105-138 76.1 585
12 A Emanuel-Wright Santa Fe 30 30 959 215-543 39.6 63-171 36.8 117-146 80.1 610
13 N Davenport Trinity Valley 35 33 420 208-492 42.3 100-284 35.2 55-79 69.6 571
13 J James Tallahassee 31 21 733 208-370 56.2 0-0 - 130-223 58.3 546
15 S Johnson Monroe College 26 26 862 207-477 43.4 96-268 35.8 45-62 72.6 555
16 G Robinson Three Rivers 30 30 738 206-396 52.0 18-74 24.3 61-141 43.3 491
17 K Scott Olney Central 30 25 619 205-388 52.8 3-11 27.3 138-171 80.7 551
18 J Plummer Chattahoochee Tech 31 30 944 201-566 35.5 66-223 29.6 113-168 67.3 581
18 M Trimble Chattahoochee Tech 31 31 995 201-440 45.7 20-67 29.9 119-195 61.0 541
20 A Jean Palm Beach State 26 26 62 200-386 51.8 36-96 37.5 74-95 77.9 510
20 D Williams Sauk Valley 26 24 125 200-408 49.0 20-58 34.5 110-136 80.9 530
22 S Fluker Walters State 33 30 833 199-469 42.4 91-258 35.3 125-160 78.1 614
22 S Holmes Tyler 32 30 199 199-395 50.4 0-0 - 77-122 63.1 475
24 K Knox Central Arizona 28 26 321 198-372 53.2 1-5 20.0 132-201 65.7 529
25 E Lewis Connors State 28 23 62 197-455 43.3 9-34 26.5 94-151 62.3 497
26 S VUJACIC Motlow State 33 33 173 196-368 53.3 54-121 44.6 54-62 87.1 500
27 R James LSU Eunice 28 25 355 195-455 42.9 30-87 34.5 120-168 71.4 540
28 A Jacobs Bossier Parish 29 25 65 194-468 41.5 57-173 32.9 59-68 86.8 504
28 T Pierre-Emile Eastern Arizona 31 31 649 194-346 56.1 0-0 - 71-97 73.2 459
30 M Baylor Northeast 31 31 511 193-324 59.6 0-0 - 27-42 64.3 413
31 D Walker Harford 33 33 810 192-293 65.5 0-0 - 51-98 52.0 435
32 S Wilbanks Northeast Mississippi 26 26 898 191-405 47.2 4-13 30.8 40-60 66.7 426
33 T Brown Northwest Kansas Tech 29 27 310 189-452 41.8 105-273 38.5 102-130 78.5 585
33 M Robinson Florida State Jacksonville 30 27 194 189-479 39.5 63-183 34.4 75-107 70.1 516
33 K Shoals Frank Phillips 29 29 794 189-434 43.5 6-33 18.2 77-142 54.2 461
36 L Williams Kilgore 28 27 773 188-413 45.5 3-26 11.5 93-162 57.4 472
37 J Beard South Plains 34 34 749 187-386 48.4 9-34 26.5 78-107 72.9 461
38 S Dobbins Wabash Valley 26 24 319 185-351 52.7 12-43 27.9 182-234 77.8 564
38 J Henry Snead State 29 28 87 185-461 40.1 52-155 33.5 49-64 76.6 471
38 J Hill Tallahassee 31 24 957 185-484 38.2 97-278 34.9 131-179 73.2 598
41 D Garven Chipola 33 30 221 183-389 47.0 0-6 0.0 86-107 80.4 452
41 D Marshall Spartanburg Methodist 27 21 27 183-364 50.3 3-21 14.3 48-87 55.2 417
41 C Nelson Lake Region State 30 30 807 183-344 53.2 0-6 0.0 154-196 78.6 520
44 D Durjan Harford 33 32 943 182-453 40.2 86-270 31.9 27-39 69.2 477
44 M Egr Northeast 31 31 639 182-294 61.9 7-20 35.0 50-66 75.8 421
44 A Johnson Dodge City 30 30 926 182-492 37.0 67-186 36.0 131-159 82.4 562
47 Y Cupidan Florida State Jacksonville 31 31 217 181-391 46.3 5-16 31.3 107-159 67.3 474
47 V Preciado Eastern Arizona 31 30 713 181-379 47.8 42-98 42.9 160-182 87.9 564
49 S Bennett Gulf Coast State 36 - 877 180-412 43.7 88-222 39.6 114-133 85.7 562
49 M Castaneda Clarendon 30 30 946 180-487 37.0 98-264 37.1 118-138 85.5 576
View all

NJCAA Admin Login X

Forgot Your Password?