Rk Name   gp gs min fg pct 3pt pct ft pct pts
1 Z Hicks Middlesex County 27 27 898 230-461 49.9 60-163 36.8 148-187 79.1 668
2 T Lewis Roxbury 26 22 909 253-485 52.2 1-1 100.0 102-136 75.0 609
3 L Lamastra Ocean County 30 30 1134 235-558 42.1 84-275 30.5 52-71 73.2 606
4 A Stewart Roxbury 27 26 962 260-484 53.7 3-7 42.9 77-138 55.8 600
5 M Sullivan Schenectady County 24 24 133 200-371 53.9 21-55 38.2 154-208 74.0 575
6 C Szakal Westmoreland 26 26 104 211-461 45.8 5-20 25.0 144-234 61.5 571
7 K Schafer Mid Michigan 30 29 307 205-441 46.5 44-146 30.1 94-142 66.2 548
8 M Bakowski Onondaga 33 32 824 202-365 55.3 0-0 - 131-186 70.4 535
8 M Begin Milwaukee Area Tech 27 26 748 172-425 40.5 55-188 29.3 136-181 75.1 535
8 S Miller Northland 31 31 709 219-359 61.0 1-2 50.0 96-158 60.8 535
11 S Thompson Rainy River 25 25 866 187-478 39.1 31-106 29.2 108-161 67.1 513
12 J Baxter Butler County 22 21 122 215-389 55.3 0-2 0.0 81-130 62.3 511
13 B Davis Rock Valley 31 30 703 185-455 40.7 67-175 38.3 63-80 78.8 500
14 D LaPointe Itasca 27 24 923 167-454 36.8 88-276 31.9 74-98 75.5 496
15 A Szymczyk Ocean County 30 30 1113 194-374 51.9 0-3 0.0 105-153 68.6 493
16 N Cunningham Montgomery 27 27 725 172-408 42.2 18-59 30.5 130-169 76.9 492
17 D Mainville Anoka-Ramsey 30 27 789 195-393 49.6 12-46 26.1 80-112 71.4 482
17 C Smith Prince George's 17 17 315 185-405 45.7 4-21 19.0 108-195 55.4 482
19 K Jackson Herkimer 23 23 163 184-437 42.1 0-4 0.0 109-191 57.1 477
19 A Williams Mohawk Valley 32 32 943 159-416 38.2 81-237 34.2 78-107 72.9 477
21 O Lopez Lorain County 24 23 786 172-438 39.3 22-79 27.8 107-137 78.1 473
22 J Cofield Fond du Lac Tribal 25 25 952 137-391 35.0 53-150 35.3 143-174 82.2 470
23 B Johnson LaGuardia 30 21 663 171-414 41.3 46-151 30.5 78-119 65.5 466
24 S Lopez Cumberland County 26 26 103 179-398 45.0 28-95 29.5 76-125 60.8 462
25 E Melbie Ridgewater 23 23 813 165-456 36.2 66-215 30.7 63-117 53.8 459
26 J Endres Madison 29 29 769 152-384 39.6 91-247 36.8 63-72 87.5 458
27 T Mekash Northland 31 31 912 159-371 42.9 37-98 37.8 92-106 86.8 447
28 B Allender Brookdale 29 27 868 142-386 36.8 30-88 34.1 126-177 71.2 440
29 R Slaney Madison 28 26 751 142-334 42.5 15-55 27.3 136-190 71.6 435
30 T Trim Clinton (NY) 23 23 62 155-365 42.5 82-193 42.5 41-55 74.5 433
31 H Mensah Montgomery 26 24 748 158-405 39.0 47-113 41.6 60-95 63.2 423
32 K Richburg LaGuardia 30 28 663 153-387 39.5 36-112 32.1 74-107 69.2 416
33 A Dahl Northland 30 30 818 146-325 44.9 86-220 39.1 32-37 86.5 410
33 T Jefferson Milwaukee Area Tech 30 30 733 173-382 45.3 1-19 5.3 63-100 63.0 410
35 K Pearson Central Lakes 21 21 725 133-303 43.9 40-101 39.6 101-125 80.8 407
36 C Coles Hostos 26 25 290 139-347 40.1 46-129 35.7 80-114 70.2 404
37 Z Byrd Middlesex County 26 20 750 156-360 43.3 27-94 28.7 59-106 55.7 398
37 R Luckie Jefferson (NY) 27 27 1002 124-319 38.9 61-175 34.9 89-107 83.2 398
39 M Weisbrick Hibbing 24 24 787 155-362 42.8 18-50 36.0 69-103 67.0 397
40 B Kalp Westmoreland 26 26 107 152-320 47.5 1-5 20.0 90-122 73.8 395
41 I Bayne Hostos 26 25 308 156-343 45.5 5-15 33.3 73-122 59.8 390
42 T Dias Massasoit 24 24 25 151-378 39.9 22-85 25.9 64-126 50.8 388
43 J Dixon Cumberland County 23 23 55 158-359 44.0 12-39 30.8 59-100 59.0 387
43 K Hughston Mid Michigan 30 30 308 126-316 39.9 31-126 24.6 104-135 77.0 387
45 G Silva-Moore Massasoit 24 22 24 143-352 40.6 42-125 33.6 58-86 67.4 386
46 R Atkinson Tompkins Cortland 25 25 467 150-355 42.3 2-10 20.0 81-130 62.3 383
47 N Elias Massasoit 24 23 24 137-393 34.9 80-245 32.7 27-37 73.0 381
47 C Johnson Bunker Hill 22 21 715 141-366 38.5 51-139 36.7 48-86 55.8 381
49 C Banks Joliet 29 29 916 157-340 46.2 5-17 29.4 59-99 59.6 378
50 J Korzec UConn Avery Point 22 22 22 159-297 53.5 0-8 0.0 59-98 60.2 377
51 B Castro Bronx 28 28 934 151-397 38.0 15-67 22.4 54-87 62.1 371
52 A Pana Ocean County 30 30 1163 128-349 36.7 62-213 29.1 52-82 63.4 370
53 E Muhvich Vermilion 25 21 778 125-344 36.3 67-198 33.8 48-59 81.4 365
54 I Moore Brookdale 28 24 751 137-387 35.4 69-193 35.8 20-32 62.5 363
55 M Bonner Lorain County 29 29 917 128-419 30.5 46-177 26.0 53-74 71.6 355
56 C Tomczak Rainy River 25 25 806 132-313 42.2 59-157 37.6 30-46 65.2 353
57 H Defazio Onondaga 33 31 771 126-319 39.5 42-121 34.7 54-72 75.0 348
58 M Gordon LaGuardia 29 21 618 148-300 49.3 0-1 0.0 51-86 59.3 347
58 L Hill Mesabi Range 29 23 735 145-257 56.4 0-2 0.0 57-104 54.8 347
58 Z Sa'eed-El Anoka-Ramsey 30 26 937 126-299 42.1 30-92 32.6 65-92 70.7 347
58 R Thomas Anoka-Ramsey 25 24 779 115-350 32.9 68-207 32.9 49-62 79.0 347
62 K Lenci Mesabi Range 25 23 812 125-324 38.6 47-137 34.3 47-64 73.4 344
63 S Artist Bronx 30 30 1000 151-373 40.5 14-43 32.6 26-45 57.8 342
63 A Blakely Lorain County 27 20 758 114-334 34.1 35-118 29.7 79-124 63.7 342
65 G Dombek UConn Avery Point 25 23 25 149-315 47.3 4-18 22.2 38-58 65.5 340
65 M Grant Fulton-Montgomery 23 23 165 138-293 47.1 0-11 0.0 64-111 57.7 340
67 J Jones West Georgia Tech 32 30 611 121-248 48.8 0-1 0.0 97-173 56.1 339
68 B Oliver Anne Arundel 23 23 766 120-304 39.5 17-60 28.3 80-98 81.6 337
69 K Spar Central Lakes 23 23 756 126-281 44.8 8-26 30.8 76-95 80.0 336
70 M DePaulis Mesabi Range 29 25 792 114-300 38.0 83-233 35.6 22-29 75.9 333
71 K Given Sullivan County 30 19 155 130-224 58.0 2-7 28.6 69-115 60.0 331
71 H Poehler Minnesota State 22 19 808 132-257 51.4 4-18 22.2 63-86 73.3 331
73 C Fital Lehigh Carbon 22 22 454 130-286 45.5 6-15 40.0 64-97 66.0 330
73 T Owens Itasca 27 27 735 139-288 48.3 0-5 0.0 52-83 62.7 330
75 A Boissy Mesabi Range 26 16 633 115-299 38.5 37-125 29.6 62-88 70.5 329
76 B Kubesh Ridgewater 23 22 839 120-358 33.5 37-128 28.9 50-91 54.9 327
77 B Nelson Minnesota West 24 24 740 112-327 34.3 91-268 34.0 9-15 60.0 324
78 S Craig North Country 29 26 114 114-326 35.0 19-88 21.6 75-100 75.0 322
79 S Patterson Mohawk Valley 33 33 723 132-262 50.4 0-1 0.0 56-115 48.7 320
80 D Burdeau Fond du Lac Tribal 25 25 928 118-440 26.8 41-205 20.0 42-74 56.8 319
81 A Gelhar Itasca 27 27 863 100-285 35.1 31-117 26.5 87-121 71.9 318
82 F Cabral UConn Avery Point 18 18 18 124-298 41.6 36-113 31.9 32-41 78.0 316
82 C Johnson Central Lakes 23 23 798 85-243 35.0 51-148 34.5 95-123 77.2 316
84 K Kienholz Ridgewater 23 21 838 109-242 45.0 0-0 - 96-132 72.7 314
85 A Smith Itasca 27 23 904 104-309 33.7 63-182 34.6 42-60 70.0 313
86 C Clark Mohawk Valley 32 31 703 111-246 45.1 0-3 0.0 89-156 57.1 311
87 S Peterson Cumberland County 26 24 99 127-321 39.6 23-94 24.5 33-61 54.1 310
88 N Gardner Ocean County 30 29 1088 112-299 37.5 46-161 28.6 39-57 68.4 309
88 B Padewski UConn Avery Point 25 25 25 120-311 38.6 11-53 20.8 58-99 58.6 309
90 M Shurlow Mid Michigan 30 29 264 104-292 35.6 75-211 35.5 25-34 73.5 308
91 J Neugebauer Rockland 20 20 47 101-289 34.9 41-111 36.9 64-91 70.3 307
92 T Morgan Rowan Gloucester 17 15 17 125-262 47.7 2-25 8.0 54-75 72.0 306
93 S Edwards LaGuardia 29 26 619 128-240 53.3 0-0 - 49-88 55.7 305
94 J Vaught Onondaga 33 32 793 102-235 43.4 51-129 39.5 48-67 71.6 303
94 D Werner Hudson Valley 25 24 108 88-261 33.7 2-5 40.0 125-169 74.0 303
96 M Muhvich Vermilion 25 25 998 102-332 30.7 34-127 26.8 64-82 78.0 302
96 S Sullivan Sullivan County 31 - 120 113-288 39.2 48-151 31.8 28-49 57.1 302
98 A Mbamalu Bronx 30 28 892 105-260 40.4 0-0 - 91-180 50.6 301
98 D Taylor Anne Arundel 24 23 847 115-368 31.3 25-108 23.1 46-76 60.5 301
100 D Hines Rainy River 15 15 516 129-312 41.3 11-61 18.0 31-42 73.8 300
101 A Graves Mohawk Valley 34 17 765 126-226 55.8 0-7 0.0 46-85 54.1 298
102 T McGowan Rock Valley 31 28 441 130-252 51.6 0-0 - 37-98 37.8 297
102 T Noid Minnesota West 25 25 774 99-257 38.5 35-101 34.7 64-85 75.3 297
104 H Dietahin Joliet 29 28 883 108-214 50.5 0-2 0.0 79-136 58.1 295
104 B Holowecky Lorain County 24 19 779 106-278 38.1 3-26 11.5 80-107 74.8 295
106 C Jordan Minnesota State 24 23 919 90-316 28.5 17-74 23.0 97-124 78.2 294
106 a mangham Southern Crescent Tech 22 21 742 97-395 24.6 60-224 26.8 40-76 52.6 294
108 K Carney Ocean County 30 28 997 102-280 36.4 34-106 32.1 53-77 68.8 291
108 K Depugh Gateway (CT) 18 18 90 126-218 57.8 0-0 - 39-84 46.4 291
110 D Lanier Gateway (CT) 18 16 82 106-246 43.1 58-163 35.6 20-33 60.6 290
111 S Clark West Georgia Tech 33 31 490 113-279 40.5 11-37 29.7 51-78 65.4 288
111 M Rondeau Clinton (NY) 22 20 61 92-352 26.1 34-156 21.8 70-93 75.3 288
113 S Dugan Finger Lakes 25 22 544 105-322 32.6 22-91 24.2 54-86 62.8 286
114 J Bungum Rochester 24 21 631 98-251 39.0 31-95 32.6 58-90 64.4 285
114 C Davis Butler County 23 22 115 105-288 36.5 34-116 29.3 41-51 80.4 285
114 M Vidas Hibbing 23 22 702 95-282 33.7 48-144 33.3 47-63 74.6 285
117 J Spano Montgomery County 21 20 622 118-390 30.3 0-2 0.0 47-113 41.6 283
118 H Eggen Minnesota State 23 19 797 105-223 47.1 0-3 0.0 72-113 63.7 282
119 A Brice North Country 29 19 88 98-279 35.1 64-176 36.4 21-30 70.0 281
120 A McDonald Sullivan County 31 20 182 96-297 32.3 46-170 27.1 42-62 67.7 280
121 D Burch Queensborough 22 22 90 96-343 28.0 61-211 28.9 24-37 64.9 277
121 C Gibson Mohawk Valley 26 17 597 97-238 40.8 37-122 30.3 46-64 71.9 277
123 A Boyer Fulton-Montgomery 23 23 184 103-271 38.0 29-101 28.7 41-64 64.1 276
123 S Roberts Onondaga 33 32 783 99-268 36.9 42-126 33.3 36-56 64.3 276
125 J McAfee Joliet 25 24 791 90-278 32.4 26-113 23.0 69-98 70.4 275
125 T Nelson Madison 24 20 554 100-264 37.9 31-91 34.1 44-57 77.2 275
127 J Craig Northampton 25 25 25 98-262 37.4 16-71 22.5 62-95 65.3 274
127 C Fed Rock Valley 31 - 409 95-266 35.7 11-34 32.4 73-117 62.4 274
127 K Forsstrom Bergen 25 25 730 105-271 38.7 2-20 10.0 62-110 56.4 274
127 Z Sanders Northampton 24 24 24 123-299 41.1 0-1 0.0 28-41 68.3 274
131 C Branagan Brookdale 23 21 601 98-259 37.8 51-129 39.5 26-35 74.3 273
131 J Pechacek Nassau 19 19 19 96-305 31.5 41-147 27.9 40-51 78.4 273
133 J Cleaver Rock Valley 29 19 541 91-233 39.1 59-146 40.4 30-40 75.0 271
133 N Ratliff Rochester 25 25 796 99-244 40.6 33-97 34.0 40-68 58.8 271
135 A Brown Roxbury 27 21 886 96-236 40.7 65-138 47.1 13-28 46.4 270
136 M Williams Cayuga 23 23 136 97-307 31.6 21-100 21.0 54-88 61.4 269
137 M Holst Central Lakes 23 23 809 98-258 38.0 32-93 34.4 39-52 75.0 267
138 L Valentin LaGuardia 25 17 460 100-283 35.3 50-144 34.7 16-23 69.6 266
139 B Henning Minnesota West 14 14 307 98-249 39.4 17-58 29.3 52-72 72.2 265
139 K Jackson Fond du Lac Tribal 25 25 746 114-286 39.9 1-7 14.3 36-71 50.7 265
141 L Garcia Mohawk Valley 30 6 636 100-225 44.4 40-107 37.4 23-36 63.9 263
142 M Filipiak Rainy River 25 25 876 85-217 39.2 28-96 29.2 63-119 52.9 261
143 J Hyatt Nassau 16 15 16 106-276 38.4 0-3 0.0 48-85 56.5 260
144 S Pantos Montgomery 27 19 690 108-301 35.9 7-32 21.9 36-51 70.6 259
144 S Stolp Hibbing 24 24 733 105-246 42.7 1-3 33.3 48-81 59.3 259
146 A Edwards Corning 20 17 78 102-219 46.6 11-33 33.3 42-57 73.7 257
147 T Stuttley Western Tech 22 22 632 105-225 46.7 3-32 9.4 43-65 66.2 256
148 K Carter Mid Michigan 30 7 203 101-222 45.5 0-1 0.0 51-88 58.0 253
148 L Hughes Anoka-Ramsey 27 21 612 100-194 51.5 7-23 30.4 46-70 65.7 253
150 L Buccigrossi Middlesex County 28 2 668 118-230 51.3 0-0 - 16-32 50.0 252
150 N McDonald Vermilion 23 23 711 105-223 47.1 6-24 25.0 36-47 76.6 252
150 B Shomper Harrisburg Area 17 17 52 104-301 34.6 31-113 27.4 13-17 76.5 252
153 M Kendall Rockland 20 20 54 86-295 29.2 42-121 34.7 36-53 67.9 250
154 C Harrington Jefferson (NY) 27 27 721 104-218 47.7 4-7 57.1 37-64 57.8 249
154 J Stroud Harper 15 12 455 94-217 43.3 37-98 37.8 24-34 70.6 249
156 J Cafferty Tompkins Cortland 25 25 524 98-233 42.1 0-2 0.0 52-94 55.3 248
156 H Porter Westmoreland 26 26 106 111-314 35.4 4-35 11.4 22-44 50.0 248
158 K Atkins Borough of Manhattan 18 18 306 101-269 37.5 0-4 0.0 45-74 60.8 247
159 J Gonzalez Rochester 26 5 625 90-235 38.3 28-86 32.6 38-54 70.4 246
160 R Smith Fulton-Montgomery 23 23 157 82-225 36.4 41-120 34.2 40-59 67.8 245
161 A Porcelli Herkimer 24 24 154 78-252 31.0 69-221 31.2 17-21 81.0 242
161 R Tucker North Country 16 13 26 89-240 37.1 20-81 24.7 44-64 68.8 242
163 K Herzog Harper 26 25 828 71-247 28.7 17-88 19.3 82-125 65.6 241
164 L Dellos SUNY Broome 22 22 784 83-268 31.0 37-130 28.5 37-51 72.5 240
164 N Marshall Western Tech 23 23 578 98-195 50.3 0-1 0.0 44-74 59.5 240
164 N Miller Sullivan County 31 31 208 90-244 36.9 19-74 25.7 41-80 51.3 240
167 A Farnholtz Northampton 25 24 25 108-243 44.4 14-64 21.9 9-11 81.8 239
167 E Lindsay Montgomery 27 26 786 89-327 27.2 21-78 26.9 40-67 59.7 239
169 L Brown Cumberland County 26 25 101 91-211 43.1 21-65 32.3 34-62 54.8 237
169 S Dowd Bergen 25 21 630 106-321 33.0 8-51 15.7 17-30 56.7 237
169 K Foster Westmoreland 26 26 103 79-235 33.6 9-42 21.4 70-108 64.8 237
169 M Stratton Corning 21 19 78 107-237 45.1 1-2 50.0 22-45 48.9 237
173 C Woods Northland 31 16 824 93-246 37.8 22-81 27.2 28-45 62.2 236
173 T Zivak Harper 27 10 660 94-244 38.5 0-12 0.0 48-78 61.5 236
175 J Diaz Roxbury 24 14 697 96-239 40.2 25-77 32.5 18-32 56.3 235
176 A Byers Joliet 29 8 659 81-303 26.7 47-190 24.7 25-46 54.3 234
176 M Deland Onondaga 30 2 418 101-219 46.1 0-0 - 32-52 61.5 234
176 B Lambert Rowan Gloucester 21 5 21 80-210 38.1 33-97 34.0 41-60 68.3 234
179 D Rappleyea Schenectady County 23 22 117 80-200 40.0 58-130 44.6 15-25 60.0 233
180 M Blackman SUNY Broome 22 22 708 95-244 38.9 0-0 - 41-62 66.1 231
181 K Adams Northampton 25 17 25 87-244 35.7 31-105 29.5 25-34 73.5 230
182 M Brennan Finger Lakes 25 24 672 77-248 31.0 34-109 31.2 41-62 66.1 229
182 K Cleggett Bunker Hill 22 22 651 81-252 32.1 24-86 27.9 43-64 67.2 229
182 K Marong Onondaga 23 21 520 92-225 40.9 0-1 0.0 45-92 48.9 229
185 B Clayton Middlesex County 28 19 675 87-205 42.4 15-54 27.8 39-57 68.4 228
186 R Exume Bunker Hill 23 20 684 94-270 34.8 17-47 36.2 20-48 41.7 225
186 E Wendling Mid Michigan 29 22 199 91-191 47.6 0-1 0.0 43-62 69.4 225
188 L Carroll DuPage 22 22 712 78-246 31.7 13-57 22.8 55-97 56.7 224
189 M Benchley Mid Michigan 30 30 223 88-212 41.5 28-99 28.3 18-33 54.5 222
190 A Colbert West Georgia Tech 32 28 674 71-204 34.8 27-86 31.4 51-66 77.3 220
191 I Early West Georgia Tech 26 13 511 79-244 32.4 10-36 27.8 51-92 55.4 219
191 T Gunnink Minnesota West 19 13 413 98-195 50.3 0-0 - 23-45 51.1 219
191 M Howell Finger Lakes 24 19 612 90-202 44.6 3-23 13.0 36-59 61.0 219
194 T Gaines Milwaukee Area Tech 30 20 724 79-288 27.4 34-158 21.5 26-36 72.2 218
194 H Gehrtz Northland 22 21 591 77-172 44.8 0-5 0.0 64-90 71.1 218
196 S Mosley Milwaukee Area Tech 30 26 634 86-191 45.0 0-3 0.0 45-59 76.3 217
196 T Perry Joliet 29 26 875 91-330 27.6 28-139 20.1 7-22 31.8 217
196 H Rebeor Hudson Valley 23 20 104 70-186 37.6 26-68 38.2 51-71 71.8 217
199 N Baptiste Central Carolina 12 11 318 72-135 53.3 19-51 37.3 52-75 69.3 215
199 C Bartolucci UConn Avery Point 16 15 16 71-204 34.8 31-113 27.4 42-66 63.6 215
201 K Eyles Jefferson (NY) 27 15 684 68-176 38.6 0-2 0.0 78-105 74.3 214
202 J Foster Rochester 24 23 743 84-213 39.4 8-41 19.5 37-54 68.5 213
202 B Gedeon Atlantic Cape 17 16 17 85-195 43.6 0-1 0.0 43-93 46.2 213
202 V Mattarell Tompkins Cortland 25 25 628 82-241 34.0 31-119 26.1 18-23 78.3 213
202 J Wallace Anne Arundel 20 19 488 85-238 35.7 7-24 29.2 36-70 51.4 213
206 A Brooks Borough of Manhattan 18 17 286 82-214 38.3 1-3 33.3 47-93 50.5 212
206 S Morrow Jefferson (NY) 26 12 688 92-193 47.7 0-0 - 28-47 59.6 212
206 L Ostman Mesabi Range 29 15 637 69-163 42.3 0-3 0.0 74-108 68.5 212
209 M Patterson Hostos 25 24 181 91-180 50.6 1-2 50.0 27-59 45.8 210
209 C Rogers Anoka-Ramsey 30 27 865 73-231 31.6 45-150 30.0 19-37 51.4 210
211 T Klassen Fond du Lac Tribal 24 23 908 77-279 27.6 26-121 21.5 29-47 61.7 209
211 A Ward Queensborough 21 20 86 78-246 31.7 10-53 18.9 43-88 48.9 209
213 E Hendrickson Minnesota State 24 22 725 74-195 37.9 32-91 35.2 27-40 67.5 207
214 S Getzinger Rowan Gloucester 22 20 22 88-192 45.8 0-1 0.0 30-52 57.7 206
214 A Henning Montgomery County 20 20 617 74-289 25.6 22-74 29.7 36-107 33.6 206
216 J McNear Joliet 27 23 761 74-268 27.6 26-107 24.3 31-62 50.0 205
216 M Paggen Anoka-Ramsey 30 12 662 68-184 37.0 53-158 33.5 16-18 88.9 205
216 B Pinkcett Roxbury 22 20 650 81-181 44.8 5-6 83.3 38-79 48.1 205
219 S Halverson Western Tech 21 20 625 66-177 37.3 3-24 12.5 69-84 82.1 204
220 M Rosario Sullivan County 29 28 124 83-215 38.6 0-3 0.0 36-61 59.0 202
221 M Jones Camden County 20 19 614 71-192 37.0 4-33 12.1 54-85 63.5 200
222 M Backer Corning 23 23 89 64-210 30.5 45-144 31.3 26-46 56.5 199
222 B Cousin West Georgia Tech 33 1 525 86-162 53.1 0-1 0.0 27-57 47.4 199
222 K Hunter Finger Lakes 24 8 431 74-221 33.5 17-70 24.3 34-57 59.6 199
222 R Klunder Rochester 25 24 673 72-205 35.1 31-86 36.0 24-35 68.6 199
226 E Fuentes UConn Avery Point 25 16 25 77-235 32.8 2-35 5.7 42-64 65.6 198
227 T Cater Schenectady County 24 24 139 59-172 34.3 16-66 24.2 63-92 68.5 197
227 M Clark Jefferson (NY) 27 26 925 70-226 31.0 19-75 25.3 38-63 60.3 197
229 T Rodriguez Bronx 30 17 694 78-196 39.8 0-0 - 39-67 58.2 195
230 K Jefferson West Georgia Tech 30 22 565 68-155 43.9 9-30 30.0 49-88 55.7 194
230 A Rusbarsky Lehigh Carbon 21 21 410 64-175 36.6 0-0 - 66-110 60.0 194
232 M Linn Lorain County 29 29 903 69-198 34.8 8-37 21.6 46-71 64.8 192
233 A De Witte Western Tech 23 5 455 89-247 36.0 1-5 20.0 12-20 60.0 191
233 T Freeman Queensborough 22 13 69 53-210 25.2 12-56 21.4 73-123 59.3 191
235 A Jones Rock Valley 31 27 448 73-197 37.1 2-5 40.0 42-75 56.0 190
236 K Martinson Mesabi Range 29 6 614 60-177 33.9 49-129 38.0 20-25 80.0 189
237 S Curley SUNY Adirondack 15 15 194 64-173 37.0 41-107 38.3 19-27 70.4 188
237 L Koski Rochester 26 5 423 83-185 44.9 0-1 0.0 22-40 55.0 188
239 L Malley Massasoit 23 21 23 86-183 47.0 0-0 - 15-27 55.6 187
239 M McCarthy Rowan Gloucester 22 22 22 71-158 44.9 3-5 60.0 42-69 60.9 187
239 R Newsome Roxbury 26 25 960 65-136 47.8 7-13 53.8 50-68 73.5 187
239 A Serrano Atlantic Cape 17 17 17 73-210 34.8 12-60 20.0 29-41 70.7 187
243 J Shear SUNY Broome 22 19 755 65-215 30.2 19-83 22.9 37-50 74.0 186
244 C Honn DuPage 20 19 566 65-182 35.7 6-40 15.0 49-78 62.8 185
244 E Shudt Hudson Valley 25 24 96 73-184 39.7 3-16 18.8 36-46 78.3 185
244 k badger Southern Crescent Tech 21 19 654 65-206 31.6 21-70 30.0 34-52 65.4 185
247 C Bova Jefferson (NY) 27 27 698 64-195 32.8 25-99 25.3 31-44 70.5 184
247 M Carlson Vermilion 24 24 890 63-238 26.5 3-16 18.8 55-93 59.1 184
247 D Donahue Atlantic Cape 16 16 16 66-168 39.3 25-63 39.7 27-41 65.9 184
247 T Graham Rowan Gloucester 22 20 22 76-179 42.5 17-48 35.4 15-26 57.7 184
247 T Haley Itasca 21 13 632 69-187 36.9 15-60 25.0 31-76 40.8 184
247 L Mueller Cayuga 23 22 150 60-173 34.7 26-79 32.9 38-68 55.9 184
247 E Pett Herkimer 24 18 108 79-177 44.6 1-2 50.0 25-44 56.8 184
247 J Tenneson Minnesota State 24 17 659 71-227 31.3 26-101 25.7 16-30 53.3 184
255 G Lien Minnesota State 24 14 654 66-190 34.7 22-68 32.4 29-47 61.7 183
255 B Randall Tompkins Cortland 20 12 336 62-188 33.0 19-74 25.7 40-53 75.5 183
257 S Wardas Hibbing 24 12 577 65-205 31.7 4-24 16.7 48-73 65.8 182
258 J Daniels West Georgia Tech 33 15 563 65-176 36.9 24-70 34.3 27-54 50.0 181
258 A Stahl Anne Arundel 24 22 674 61-210 29.0 3-14 21.4 56-70 80.0 181
260 M Pelish Dutchess 18 17 18 71-160 44.4 0-0 - 38-90 42.2 180
260 L Stevens Roxbury 10 9 358 63-122 51.6 13-29 44.8 41-59 69.5 180
262 T Thompson Gateway (CT) 12 12 80 82-137 59.9 0-3 0.0 14-24 58.3 178
262 K Woegens Bergen 25 21 635 67-207 32.4 20-88 22.7 24-40 60.0 178
264 A Brehm Butler County 21 19 122 62-196 31.6 17-74 23.0 36-46 78.3 177
264 J Edwards Milwaukee Area Tech 29 1 410 80-192 41.7 0-0 - 17-29 58.6 177
264 M Jenkins Fulton-Montgomery 22 20 151 75-196 38.3 3-19 15.8 24-49 49.0 177
264 L Zades Harper 27 21 757 67-185 36.2 21-85 24.7 22-35 62.9 177
268 K Johnsen Middlesex County 28 21 728 64-126 50.8 13-24 54.2 35-47 74.5 176
268 C Mabry Montgomery 23 14 502 67-209 32.1 39-123 31.7 3-6 50.0 176
270 C Conroy Brookdale 26 9 576 75-231 32.5 0-2 0.0 25-48 52.1 175
270 S McNeil Queensborough 22 20 63 65-217 30.0 9-43 20.9 36-70 51.4 175
270 K Tejada Lehigh Carbon 21 16 307 80-191 41.9 0-5 0.0 15-22 68.2 175
273 C Boddie Quinsigamond 13 12 86 57-153 37.3 6-28 21.4 54-73 74.0 174
273 B Sardina SUNY Adirondack 15 14 174 69-170 40.6 6-32 18.8 30-43 69.8 174
275 V Asplund Rochester 26 5 310 76-145 52.4 4-15 26.7 17-29 58.6 173
275 A Duplan Borough of Manhattan 18 16 270 60-221 27.1 29-124 23.4 24-42 57.1 173
277 M Caldwell Northland 29 25 746 51-156 32.7 17-64 26.6 53-73 72.6 172
278 C Gray Onondaga 32 4 438 56-168 33.3 36-102 35.3 23-37 62.2 171
279 A Harris Gateway (CT) 18 18 78 73-196 37.2 9-58 15.5 15-31 48.4 170
279 S Lawson Schenectady County 15 11 85 73-139 52.5 0-1 0.0 24-38 63.2 170
279 M Saitta Harper 28 25 806 56-172 32.6 12-44 27.3 46-70 65.7 170
279 K Weaver Corning 22 21 78 68-181 37.6 2-9 22.2 32-41 78.0 170
283 T Dixon Fond du Lac Tribal 25 25 949 63-204 30.9 18-86 20.9 25-33 75.8 169
283 K Ramierz Dutchess 17 17 17 54-137 39.4 5-8 62.5 56-114 49.1 169
283 N Yazdanpanah Nassau 19 6 19 61-185 33.0 42-132 31.8 5-10 50.0 169
286 S Giraud Western Tech 21 17 471 57-191 29.8 27-104 26.0 27-32 84.4 168
287 K Callihan Butler County 18 14 81 58-186 31.2 36-123 29.3 15-22 68.2 167
287 T Goodwin Northampton 25 2 25 59-170 34.7 1-7 14.3 48-97 49.5 167
287 D McKeller Northampton 25 10 25 74-188 39.4 0-1 0.0 19-32 59.4 167
290 K De los santos Hostos 26 25 252 59-248 23.8 26-124 21.0 22-48 45.8 166
290 M Petty Madison 29 29 582 74-132 56.1 0-0 - 18-23 78.3 166
292 M Miller Harrisburg Area 17 16 50 67-195 34.4 1-6 16.7 30-40 75.0 165
293 K Phillips Georgia Northwestern Tech 16 16 61 70-212 33.0 9-42 21.4 15-35 42.9 164
294 T Dupree Mesabi Range 29 24 748 60-202 29.7 29-116 25.0 14-19 73.7 163
295 L Berry Mohawk Valley 30 3 480 52-142 36.6 21-74 28.4 36-54 66.7 161
295 B Crawford Westmoreland 25 25 94 73-224 32.6 3-16 18.8 12-30 40.0 161
295 S Franck Fulton-Montgomery 22 17 149 55-182 30.2 12-49 24.5 39-56 69.6 161
295 D Hermeling Minnesota West 25 25 606 51-162 31.5 36-106 34.0 23-35 65.7 161
295 O Piestrak Luzerne County 19 19 19 62-260 23.8 0-8 0.0 37-80 46.3 161
300 M Daniels Middlesex County 24 20 695 60-140 42.9 0-0 - 40-61 65.6 160
301 B Douglass Clinton (NY) 20 19 37 57-184 31.0 0-2 0.0 45-97 46.4 159
301 B Jones-Lindsey Milwaukee Area Tech 14 11 285 59-138 42.8 2-16 12.5 39-71 54.9 159
301 m booker Southern Crescent Tech 17 14 548 56-142 39.4 0-2 0.0 47-101 46.5 159
304 T Apple Queensborough 12 1 12 73-154 47.4 0-0 - 12-30 40.0 158
304 E Olsson Rockland 20 20 59 62-132 47.0 0-0 - 34-64 53.1 158
304 N Thompson Cayuga 23 19 130 53-234 22.6 17-73 23.3 35-55 63.6 158
307 C Amirayan Northland 31 - 680 69-133 51.9 0-1 0.0 18-27 66.7 156
307 H Bankole Brookdale 26 25 635 68-184 37.0 0-2 0.0 20-52 38.5 156
309 K Prosser SUNY Adirondack 15 15 158 66-123 53.7 0-1 0.0 23-31 74.2 155
309 M Sargent Madison 29 29 742 60-126 47.6 1-1 100.0 34-53 64.2 155
311 C Prouty SUNY Broome 22 21 714 54-207 26.1 6-39 15.4 40-62 64.5 154
311 B Taylor Luzerne County 18 18 18 55-209 26.3 1-2 50.0 43-77 55.8 154
313 P Carano Atlantic Cape 17 13 17 55-173 31.8 40-114 35.1 3-10 30.0 153
313 J Svoboda Rochester 26 22 390 63-165 38.2 5-25 20.0 22-43 51.2 153
315 D Britt Cayuga 12 5 70 58-144 40.3 10-29 34.5 26-58 44.8 152
316 M Horton Jefferson (NY) 27 - 479 47-166 28.3 33-110 30.0 24-34 70.6 151
316 J Mclnerey DuPage 21 19 584 58-184 31.5 1-7 14.3 34-51 66.7 151
316 L Sobeck Montgomery County 20 20 489 60-278 21.6 9-59 15.3 22-41 53.7 151
316 K Stine Harrisburg Area 17 9 48 55-188 29.3 13-77 16.9 28-50 56.0 151
320 L Betourd Central Carolina 13 11 315 60-121 49.6 24-65 36.9 6-10 60.0 150
320 A Oldenburg Milwaukee Area Tech 30 24 707 51-133 38.3 2-5 40.0 46-82 56.1 150
322 A Farrell Georgia Northwestern Tech 16 16 67 51-185 27.6 39-125 31.2 8-8 100.0 149
322 K Martinez Fulton-Montgomery 21 7 63 54-196 27.6 15-80 18.8 26-42 61.9 149
322 T Streetman LaGuardia 31 26 679 57-193 29.5 10-39 25.6 25-44 56.8 149
322 C Welk Itasca 27 14 592 62-147 42.2 2-5 40.0 23-37 62.2 149
326 K Deegan Hibbing 18 17 447 54-184 29.3 10-48 20.8 30-45 66.7 148
326 J Selseth Ridgewater 16 12 565 62-140 44.3 0-1 0.0 24-47 51.1 148
328 M Kuch Anne Arundel 20 8 457 67-209 32.1 0-0 - 13-31 41.9 147
329 K Kast Madison 29 11 654 57-177 32.2 4-18 22.2 27-44 61.4 145
330 D Thomas Lehigh Carbon 13 12 306 52-166 31.3 0-6 0.0 40-71 56.3 144
331 A Sims Harper 26 24 668 56-189 29.6 1-3 33.3 27-58 46.6 140
332 T Dozier West Georgia Tech 31 - 427 55-145 37.9 12-47 25.5 17-29 58.6 139
332 C Horn Western Tech 22 22 352 57-148 38.5 0-0 - 25-36 69.4 139
332 P Miller Harrisburg Area 15 10 24 51-139 36.7 4-19 21.1 33-50 66.0 139
332 K Patterson Camden County 12 11 388 43-141 30.5 8-32 25.0 45-80 56.3 139
336 T Abbott Rowan Gloucester 22 22 22 48-113 42.5 27-69 39.1 15-25 60.0 138
336 E Twardzik Mid Michigan 29 1 115 62-143 43.4 1-1 100.0 13-33 39.4 138
338 S Mazzeo Cumberland County 24 2 60 48-179 26.8 39-155 25.2 2-6 33.3 137
338 L Velez Camden County 21 19 615 49-132 37.1 2-20 10.0 37-58 63.8 137
338 M Whitted Dutchess 18 18 18 44-117 37.6 5-11 45.5 44-67 65.7 137
341 L Francois Gateway (CT) 18 2 56 45-132 34.1 13-51 25.5 33-62 53.2 136
341 J Hohn Bronx 30 20 789 56-223 25.1 13-69 18.8 11-28 39.3 136
341 S Moore Butler County 22 11 97 56-167 33.5 11-56 19.6 13-27 48.1 136
341 H Young Anne Arundel 24 17 703 57-203 28.1 9-41 22.0 13-30 43.3 136
341 l washington Southern Crescent Tech 22 16 572 49-142 34.5 1-1 100.0 37-78 47.4 136
346 S Polena Mid Michigan 30 1 214 38-88 43.2 21-45 46.7 37-51 72.5 134
347 L Materowski Middlesex County 27 26 711 55-121 45.5 1-1 100.0 22-35 62.9 133
348 C Laing Massasoit 23 14 23 55-126 43.7 4-12 33.3 18-35 51.4 132
349 J Fields Northampton 25 4 25 55-123 44.7 0-0 - 21-47 44.7 131
349 A Mendez Rockland 20 17 48 53-145 36.6 1-1 100.0 24-54 44.4 131
349 P Wogen Rock Valley 29 7 310 48-167 28.7 29-110 26.4 6-14 42.9 131
352 A Mahmoud Sullivan County 26 - 61 55-138 39.9 0-4 0.0 20-40 50.0 130
353 J Conneely DuPage 21 5 386 45-129 34.9 11-33 33.3 28-44 63.6 129
353 S Pinder Sullivan County 31 19 128 45-146 30.8 28-106 26.4 11-17 64.7 129
355 K Walker Lehigh Carbon 16 15 334 45-131 34.4 3-7 42.9 35-86 40.7 128
356 C Heldt Milwaukee Area Tech 22 9 526 43-175 24.6 23-113 20.4 17-26 65.4 126
356 D Mackenzie Montgomery 22 2 308 48-161 29.8 22-87 25.3 8-15 53.3 126
356 A Morgan Montgomery County 17 15 401 44-183 24.0 11-56 19.6 27-60 45.0 126
356 R Pantophlet Rainy River 20 8 407 38-129 29.5 28-89 31.5 22-28 78.6 126
360 E Cycenas DuPage 22 14 442 46-135 34.1 3-20 15.0 30-57 52.6 125
360 J Joyner Onondaga 29 7 371 47-107 43.9 0-0 - 31-62 50.0 125
360 K Thornton Lorain County 19 14 488 46-182 25.3 2-11 18.2 31-66 47.0 125
363 H Blevins Georgia Northwestern Tech 16 15 60 45-138 32.6 34-100 34.0 0-0 - 124
363 B Wills Mesabi Range 26 2 393 49-124 39.5 13-38 34.2 13-25 52.0 124
363 s copeland Southern Crescent Tech 18 14 498 45-178 25.3 13-53 24.5 21-37 56.8 124
366 N Imes Middlesex County 25 - 388 49-124 39.5 0-4 0.0 25-35 71.4 123
367 C Rivernburg Cayuga 23 18 103 41-129 31.8 0-1 0.0 40-66 60.6 122
367 C Walton Bronx 16 9 375 49-127 38.6 0-0 - 24-69 34.8 122
369 R Chandler Prince George's 10 9 156 38-108 35.2 30-74 40.5 15-27 55.6 121
370 M Torres Camden County 23 16 557 55-164 33.5 4-21 19.0 6-12 50.0 120
370 A Yarter SUNY Adirondack 15 15 185 49-152 32.2 15-65 23.1 7-15 46.7 120
372 K Anding Tompkins Cortland 24 13 301 39-124 31.5 1-14 7.1 40-65 61.5 119
373 B Kramer Minnesota West 25 19 512 41-139 29.5 20-60 33.3 16-25 64.0 118
374 I Foster Prince George's 17 15 270 50-131 38.2 0-0 - 17-61 27.9 117
374 A Moten Northampton 25 11 25 50-114 43.9 0-0 - 17-28 60.7 117
374 J Shepard DuPage 20 19 539 31-153 20.3 1-1 100.0 54-94 57.4 117
377 J Wager Onondaga 16 - 194 44-92 47.8 12-32 37.5 16-24 66.7 116
378 M Broderick Finger Lakes 25 22 601 39-152 25.7 22-101 21.8 15-28 53.6 115
378 A Hampton Rock Valley 31 6 366 37-87 42.5 0-1 0.0 41-73 56.2 115
378 A Hemming Madison 28 3 368 44-97 45.4 0-0 - 27-45 60.0 115
381 N Blackburn North Country 29 28 86 50-131 38.2 0-0 - 14-33 42.4 114
381 B Charles Central Carolina 10 8 250 44-93 47.3 2-6 33.3 24-35 68.6 114
381 E Eilertson Anoka-Ramsey 30 4 572 38-131 29.0 20-73 27.4 18-26 69.2 114
381 L Fletcher North Country 17 10 78 46-117 39.3 0-2 0.0 22-43 51.2 114
381 N Hathaway Atlantic Cape 9 8 9 35-111 31.5 10-28 35.7 34-53 64.2 114
381 A Kneppel Bergen 22 3 348 45-119 37.8 5-12 41.7 19-48 39.6 114
387 M Crawford Tompkins Cortland 23 1 253 40-141 28.4 24-92 26.1 9-10 90.0 113
388 K Gales Nassau 19 13 19 46-154 29.9 0-0 - 20-42 47.6 112
388 C Rattray Onondaga 27 1 329 41-114 36.0 4-29 13.8 26-45 57.8 112
388 T Richard Fulton-Montgomery 23 12 63 39-118 33.1 15-35 42.9 19-28 67.9 112
391 M Abella Minnesota West 25 2 339 44-115 38.3 2-4 50.0 21-40 52.5 111
391 A Elem Finger Lakes 25 14 520 45-130 34.6 0-1 0.0 21-54 38.9 111
391 A McKenzie Gateway (CT) 18 11 50 45-120 37.5 3-12 25.0 18-39 46.2 111
391 B Rodriguez Brookdale 29 29 755 50-146 34.2 0-0 - 11-15 73.3 111
395 J Shepperson Prince George's 17 11 254 46-151 30.5 6-21 28.6 12-37 32.4 110
396 S Everson Cayuga 13 12 73 47-151 31.1 1-11 9.1 14-20 70.0 109
396 B Howell North Country 28 3 65 44-107 41.1 0-0 - 21-42 50.0 109
396 N Maddox Nassau 18 17 18 49-163 30.1 0-9 0.0 11-26 42.3 109
399 A Henderson West Georgia Tech 33 - 346 45-133 33.8 10-50 20.0 8-12 66.7 108
399 D Jackson Hudson Valley 24 5 98 40-111 36.0 12-36 33.3 16-30 53.3 108
399 S Jesionowski Holyoke 7 6 197 30-85 35.3 9-25 36.0 39-83 47.0 108
399 J Manning Clinton (NY) 23 23 49 34-166 20.5 19-107 17.8 21-37 56.8 108
403 K JOHNSON Passaic County 7 7 7 43-107 40.2 13-42 31.0 8-25 32.0 107
404 K Oshkosh Vermilion 22 11 538 44-148 29.7 11-29 37.9 7-10 70.0 106
404 C Paola Clinton (NY) 23 7 40 36-117 30.8 0-0 - 34-82 41.5 106
406 J Gibson LaGuardia 18 9 259 43-93 46.2 0-4 0.0 18-41 43.9 104
407 J Williams LaGuardia 30 1 287 42-103 40.8 0-0 - 18-38 47.4 102
408 K DeJonge Finger Lakes 24 2 255 36-96 37.5 2-6 33.3 27-48 56.3 101
408 C Pelkey Clinton (NY) 17 17 56 31-99 31.3 11-36 30.6 28-40 70.0 101
408 L Winkler Harper 28 9 591 35-132 26.5 20-82 24.4 11-17 64.7 101
411 T Goodwin Milwaukee Area Tech 14 - 168 44-111 39.6 0-2 0.0 12-19 63.2 100
411 L Yarkpawolo Tompkins Cortland 13 13 141 40-88 45.5 2-5 40.0 18-35 51.4 100
413 M Montefinese Brookdale 22 6 467 37-185 20.0 0-0 - 25-38 65.8 99
414 K Brasel Northland 31 1 541 35-94 37.2 14-46 30.4 14-17 82.4 98
414 T Christopher Central Carolina 13 11 318 31-72 43.1 15-46 32.6 21-37 56.8 98
416 O Neretich Rockland 21 21 59 45-135 33.3 0-0 - 7-24 29.2 97
417 S BELL Passaic County 7 6 7 43-99 43.4 0-2 0.0 10-26 38.5 96
418 K Brooks West Georgia Tech 32 3 465 39-113 34.5 2-14 14.3 15-28 53.6 95
418 S Tuise Harrisburg Area 17 16 45 41-138 29.7 0-0 - 13-30 43.3 95
420 C Irabor Mohawk Valley 31 - 301 28-83 33.7 1-14 7.1 36-70 51.4 93
420 D Washington West Georgia Tech 30 10 412 26-113 23.0 5-33 15.2 36-64 56.3 93
422 J BROWN Passaic County 7 6 7 26-76 34.2 12-38 31.6 28-39 71.8 92
422 R Frisch Quinsigamond 13 13 91 42-139 30.2 0-0 - 8-18 44.4 92
422 C Johnson Madison 23 1 223 36-92 39.1 17-45 37.8 3-7 42.9 92
425 K Wallace Herkimer 24 24 145 35-123 28.5 6-38 15.8 15-23 65.2 91
426 T Jones Sullivan County 26 - 86 39-94 41.5 0-0 - 12-32 37.5 90
426 E Mitchell Hudson Valley 25 24 115 28-94 29.8 3-11 27.3 31-49 63.3 90
426 M Rivera Atlantic Cape 17 9 17 32-118 27.1 0-2 0.0 26-49 53.1 90
426 G Torres Hudson Valley 20 14 112 30-99 30.3 0-0 - 30-57 52.6 90
430 Z Bystrom Hibbing 21 14 546 27-115 23.5 7-27 25.9 28-52 53.8 89
430 D Cummings West Georgia Tech 19 11 327 37-98 37.8 0-11 0.0 15-24 62.5 89
432 V Abbondanza Bergen 25 9 434 31-143 21.7 12-72 16.7 14-26 53.8 88
432 F Crews Montgomery 17 1 243 30-90 33.3 1-8 12.5 27-46 58.7 88
434 M Dudley-Adams Queensborough 22 2 58 31-121 25.6 8-37 21.6 17-35 48.6 87
434 L Wright-Ponder Anoka-Ramsey 26 5 313 35-114 30.7 17-68 25.0 0-2 0.0 87
436 S Longshore LaGuardia 31 5 383 42-108 38.9 0-0 - 2-7 28.6 86
436 Q Manlove Bergen 25 24 448 36-113 31.9 1-2 50.0 13-36 36.1 86
438 D Barnes Kingsborough 6 5 81 26-55 47.3 6-12 50.0 27-47 57.4 85
438 A Lomonaco SUNY Broome 13 2 271 26-83 31.3 0-0 - 33-57 57.9 85
438 L Seifert Prince George's 17 15 306 35-118 29.7 3-9 33.3 12-22 54.5 85
441 M Karl Harrisburg Area 11 8 34 27-91 29.7 10-44 22.7 20-26 76.9 84
441 D Kerr Tompkins Cortland 25 1 200 31-98 31.6 4-14 28.6 18-35 51.4 84
441 Y Reyes Onondaga 22 1 196 32-87 36.8 10-40 25.0 10-21 47.6 84
444 D Cancel North Country 26 5 58 34-94 36.2 0-1 0.0 15-31 48.4 83
444 K Fleurimond Fulton-Montgomery 23 17 97 36-117 30.8 0-0 - 11-21 52.4 83
444 A Hardy Herkimer 24 18 86 31-102 30.4 1-8 12.5 20-34 58.8 83
447 J Brown Schenectady County 24 23 122 37-108 34.3 0-0 - 8-23 34.8 82
447 S D'Angelo Corning 21 4 43 33-89 37.1 0-0 - 16-28 57.1 82
447 T Wallace Mid Michigan 30 1 134 27-93 29.0 11-40 27.5 17-28 60.7 82
450 K Steward Rock Valley 30 21 379 29-71 40.8 4-15 26.7 19-35 54.3 81
450 A Tanko Rowan Gloucester 22 2 22 24-80 30.0 0-2 0.0 33-61 54.1 81
452 J Darby Gateway (CT) 18 2 28 30-100 30.0 12-44 27.3 8-14 57.1 80
452 S Dyer Georgia Northwestern Tech 16 14 39 33-100 33.0 2-6 33.3 12-31 38.7 80
452 K Kullman Mid Michigan 27 0 44 28-76 36.8 15-50 30.0 9-11 81.8 80
452 D Reid Nassau 11 8 11 35-103 34.0 0-1 0.0 10-23 43.5 80
452 D Smith Nassau 19 8 19 30-90 33.3 0-0 - 20-37 54.1 80
457 K Cappetta Northampton 22 2 23 35-121 28.9 2-27 7.4 7-13 53.8 79
458 M Smith Central Lakes 7 4 141 34-68 50.0 0-3 0.0 10-14 71.4 78
459 C Coley Hostos 6 2 72 24-76 31.6 4-17 23.5 25-35 71.4 77
459 A Raffa Bergen 24 24 565 36-130 27.7 0-3 0.0 5-8 62.5 77
461 S Acevedo Fulton-Montgomery 20 10 100 23-103 22.3 8-34 23.5 22-48 45.8 76
461 K Attry Mohawk Valley 30 3 363 24-51 47.1 10-19 52.6 18-26 69.2 76
463 T Cook Atlantic Cape 17 6 17 31-77 40.3 0-0 - 13-34 38.2 75
463 J McNeill Central Carolina 13 10 292 29-63 46.0 0-2 0.0 17-42 40.5 75
465 M Hnyda Sussex County 5 5 5 30-66 45.5 1-1 100.0 12-22 54.5 73
465 K Hunter Anoka-Ramsey 25 1 210 28-69 40.6 0-3 0.0 17-25 68.0 73
465 M Livingston Northampton 25 6 25 32-95 33.7 1-4 25.0 8-17 47.1 73
465 R Sutryk Corning 21 1 44 22-93 23.7 15-60 25.0 14-20 70.0 73
469 b wormley Southern Crescent Tech 16 7 398 20-131 15.3 9-51 17.6 23-56 41.1 72
470 A Bunyan Madison 28 1 257 26-82 31.7 7-30 23.3 12-21 57.1 71
470 A Dessureault Clinton (NY) 23 5 39 31-114 27.2 4-31 12.9 5-20 25.0 71
470 D Franklin Herkimer 21 - 68 28-92 30.4 0-3 0.0 15-47 31.9 71
470 M Smolic Butler County 9 3 39 23-64 35.9 3-16 18.8 22-38 57.9 71
474 H Drinks Cumberland County 26 23 96 27-90 30.0 0-0 - 16-23 69.6 70
474 A Rutledge Corning 22 21 62 19-61 31.1 0-1 0.0 32-52 61.5 70
474 N Solsaa Harper 27 13 542 29-106 27.4 6-45 13.3 6-15 40.0 70
477 O Stewart Hostos 13 4 58 22-84 26.2 0-2 0.0 25-43 58.1 69
478 S Ratchford Gateway (CT) 18 7 47 22-87 25.3 12-50 24.0 12-23 52.2 68
479 M Ahlrich Rochester 21 - 193 25-71 35.2 8-27 29.6 9-10 90.0 67
479 K Brunson Hostos 25 4 140 29-90 32.2 0-2 0.0 9-18 50.0 67
479 C Dauz Anne Arundel 19 4 327 19-90 21.1 9-45 20.0 20-32 62.5 67
479 C Moffitt Rainy River 15 11 386 29-92 31.5 0-2 0.0 9-18 50.0 67
479 H Potter Herkimer 24 1 73 29-93 31.2 1-5 20.0 8-19 42.1 67
479 D Smith Hudson Valley 9 8 9 25-65 38.5 0-0 - 17-36 47.2 67
485 T Afandor DuPage 22 4 478 19-89 21.3 13-55 23.6 15-26 57.7 66
485 A Barnes North Country 28 14 59 29-55 52.7 3-8 37.5 5-10 50.0 66
485 E Capers Lorain County 20 10 459 33-95 34.7 0-2 0.0 0-6 0.0 66
488 T Cropp Dutchess 14 1 14 26-62 41.9 12-27 44.4 1-2 50.0 65
488 S Egresi Corning 22 2 39 26-57 45.6 0-1 0.0 13-22 59.1 65
488 J Hawthorne Gateway (CT) 15 3 21 29-47 61.7 0-0 - 7-23 30.4 65
488 M Leis Western Tech 23 3 352 24-99 24.2 2-11 18.2 15-24 62.5 65
488 M Morton Borough of Manhattan 18 14 209 17-102 16.7 0-12 0.0 31-63 49.2 65
493 M Lewis Georgia Northwestern Tech 12 9 48 28-74 37.8 0-0 - 8-33 24.2 64
493 S Maiorana Quinsigamond 12 11 90 21-88 23.9 4-19 21.1 18-29 62.1 64
495 E Hagel Montgomery County 16 4 351 19-68 27.9 3-7 42.9 22-32 68.8 63
495 S Relfe Cayuga 23 7 106 21-81 25.9 4-26 15.4 17-29 58.6 63
495 J Wright Corning 23 3 53 27-91 29.7 1-6 16.7 8-25 32.0 63
498 I Cesar Onondaga 16 1 137 25-58 43.1 0-0 - 12-25 48.0 62
498 I Greer Central Lakes 22 6 380 26-80 32.5 2-4 50.0 8-16 50.0 62
498 S Radoncic Bronx 30 3 317 30-87 34.5 0-0 - 2-5 40.0 62

NJCAA Admin Login X

Forgot Your Password?