Rk Name   app gs w l sv cg ip h r er bb k k/7 hr era
1 L Anderson Northeast 37 23 0 16 0 5 118.0 311 285 178 66 17 1.01 38 10.56
2 M McKewon Northeast 44 27 3 29 0 12 161.0 342 283 205 70 33 1.43 35 8.91
3 V Flores Ancilla 22 22 0 20 0 22 110.0 358 265 234 46 17 1.08 12 14.89
4 M Edwards Scottsdale 41 29 6 20 0 7 145.0 245 241 155 96 89 4.30 13 7.48
5 K Tibbs Southwestern 30 29 5 16 0 18 159.1 301 235 171 65 99 4.35 30 7.51
6 C Watts Lake County 25 4 3 9 0 2 126.0 236 218 178 62 50 2.78 16 9.89
7 K Kos Prairie State 40 40 25 14 0 33 235.2 343 207 155 41 162 4.81 17 4.60
8 S Trudgeon Gogebic 19 14 1 11 0 8 62.2 158 204 113 93 37 4.13 3 12.62
9 A Sneed Garrett 14 9 0 10 0 8 62.0 192 194 31 68 36 4.06 7 3.50
10 K Deason Mississippi Delta 41 32 6 15 0 8 136.2 249 191 158 57 50 2.56 18 8.09
11 A Abrahamson Grand Rapids 30 22 8 14 0 20 154.1 242 180 111 51 95 4.31 15 5.03
12 A Zeglen Allegany Maryland 15 12 1 9 0 9 59.2 189 177 109 64 41 4.85 12 12.89
13 B Laface Raritan Valley 16 12 1 11 0 10 66.0 173 176 120 68 21 2.23 4 12.73
14 S Nunez Raritan Valley 17 15 1 14 0 11 68.1 132 173 117 116 10 1.03 4 12.03
15 A Krueger North Platte 28 18 7 12 0 7 111.0 173 168 70 33 40 2.52 24 4.41
16 E Russell Glen Oaks 19 18 2 13 0 11 83.0 178 167 125 43 22 1.86 13 10.54
17 B Brazo Glen Oaks 21 14 3 12 0 5 70.0 140 166 130 67 27 2.70 17 13.00
17 S Terrell Marshalltown 20 17 2 10 0 8 70.2 129 166 122 109 26 2.58 10 12.08
19 K Lognion Mississippi Delta 37 14 3 16 1 3 108.2 201 165 148 51 27 1.74 18 9.53
19 A Tennant Marshalltown 18 11 2 8 0 8 75.0 155 165 118 86 25 2.33 18 11.01
21 K Smith Ellsworth 24 15 2 15 1 7 99.1 192 160 133 36 32 2.26 19 9.37
22 H Hoffman Ellsworth 28 27 8 16 1 16 149.1 211 155 120 60 86 4.03 33 5.62
23 K Holliday Southeast 31 24 7 12 1 21 153.2 257 153 109 34 57 2.60 17 4.97
24 K Sweet Muskegon 21 13 3 10 0 9 119.2 193 152 92 53 28 1.64 10 5.40
25 D Dayton Allegany Maryland 12 8 1 8 0 7 43.1 131 150 86 38 15 2.44 8 13.97
26 M Dawson Marshalltown 16 15 2 8 0 15 91.0 184 149 116 44 45 3.46 14 8.92
27 E Marsden North Platte 28 12 6 9 0 9 92.1 128 148 77 72 68 5.17 15 5.85
28 m price Alpena 17 1 0 7 0 - 49.0 137 145 113 42 4 .57 7 16.14
29 M Hanes Morton 14 7 1 6 0 4 66.1 162 143 83 29 38 4.01 12 8.76
29 A Hoover Spoon River 27 0 4 14 1 - 104.0 192 143 95 26 36 2.42 10 6.39
31 A Jurging Allen County 34 20 7 13 2 6 127.0 147 142 88 113 158 8.71 15 4.85
31 S Westbrook Scottsdale 36 16 2 14 0 3 64.0 166 142 104 36 14 1.53 15 11.38
33 A Taylor Coffeyville 24 19 4 14 0 14 116.0 149 140 110 83 102 6.16 10 6.64
34 K Parrish Meridian 32 22 11 11 4 13 145.2 179 139 98 68 80 3.84 17 4.71
34 S Plourde North Arkansas 12 12 0 10 0 10 63.0 168 139 100 39 16 1.78 6 11.11
36 K Reede North Arkansas 21 19 2 16 0 16 121.0 213 138 101 39 52 3.01 7 5.84
36 J Smith Scottsdale 34 10 2 12 3 5 105.0 176 138 95 78 48 3.20 8 6.33
38 M Griesbach Bryant & Stratton College (WI) 22 11 4 11 0 4 91.2 173 134 85 56 17 1.30 10 6.49
38 A Holland Coahoma 21 8 0 9 0 2 63.1 154 134 97 19 25 2.76 11 10.72
38 A Longoria Morton 10 4 0 6 0 2 41.0 119 134 76 39 12 2.05 7 12.98
38 Y Nix Iowa Lakes 29 23 7 12 0 7 106.0 178 134 104 23 57 3.76 35 6.87
38 e nash Alpena 17 2 0 6 0 - 47.0 147 134 107 30 9 1.34 7 15.94
43 A Cardenas South Suburban 34 18 10 9 0 2 151.0 218 133 100 46 80 3.71 13 4.64
43 A Horvath Gogebic 18 12 2 8 0 10 70.2 134 133 64 51 28 2.77 10 6.34
43 L Smits Kishwaukee 21 18 7 8 0 14 123.0 173 133 96 83 106 6.03 9 5.46
46 H Collins Chandler-Gilbert 30 25 11 15 1 19 165.0 171 132 83 56 180 7.64 10 3.52
47 N Tomasik Triton 33 28 13 13 0 - 163.2 178 131 52 76 93 3.98 5 2.22
48 B ANGWIN GateWay (AZ) 25 13 2 12 0 2 65.1 130 130 77 56 24 2.58 7 8.28
49 B Klein Grand Rapids 20 19 4 14 0 9 83.2 166 129 77 18 16 1.34 5 6.44
49 K Schwartz South Mountain 35 25 12 13 0 17 161.0 162 129 74 97 91 3.96 18 3.22
View all

NJCAA Admin Login X

Forgot Your Password?