Rk Name   app gs w l sv cg ip h r er bb k k/7 hr era
1 M McKewon Northeast 44 27 3 29 0 12 161.0 342 283 205 70 33 1.43 35 8.91
2 M Edwards Scottsdale 41 29 6 20 0 7 145.0 245 241 155 96 89 4.30 13 7.48
2 V Flores Ancilla 22 22 0 20 0 22 110.0 358 265 234 46 17 1.08 12 14.89
4 M Burrell Holmes 23 19 3 17 1 9 98.0 142 92 58 13 76 5.43 16 4.14
4 M Hall John Wood 24 23 6 17 0 19 120.0 177 122 99 59 62 3.62 13 5.77
6 L Anderson Northeast 37 23 0 16 0 5 118.0 311 285 178 66 17 1.01 38 10.56
6 H Hoffman Ellsworth 28 27 8 16 1 16 149.1 211 155 120 60 86 4.03 33 5.62
6 K Lognion Mississippi Delta 37 14 3 16 1 3 108.2 201 165 148 51 27 1.74 18 9.53
6 K Reede North Arkansas 21 19 2 16 0 16 121.0 213 138 101 39 52 3.01 7 5.84
6 K Tibbs Southwestern 30 29 5 16 0 18 159.1 301 235 171 65 99 4.35 30 7.51
11 H Clevenger Mercer County 37 35 21 15 0 33 221.0 196 112 62 34 184 5.83 8 1.96
11 H Collins Chandler-Gilbert 30 25 11 15 1 19 165.0 171 132 83 56 180 7.64 10 3.52
11 K Deason Mississippi Delta 41 32 6 15 0 8 136.2 249 191 158 57 50 2.56 18 8.09
11 K Smith Ellsworth 24 15 2 15 1 7 99.1 192 160 133 36 32 2.26 19 9.37
15 A Abrahamson Grand Rapids 30 22 8 14 0 20 154.1 242 180 111 51 95 4.31 15 5.03
15 B Bonney East Mississippi 20 16 3 14 0 15 111.2 144 91 71 37 73 4.58 14 4.45
15 C Enderud Allen County 32 17 6 14 3 8 113.2 142 120 78 48 49 3.02 12 4.80
15 A Hoover Spoon River 27 0 4 14 1 - 104.0 192 143 95 26 36 2.42 10 6.39
15 B Klein Grand Rapids 20 19 4 14 0 9 83.2 166 129 77 18 16 1.34 5 6.44
15 K Kos Prairie State 40 40 25 14 0 33 235.2 343 207 155 41 162 4.81 17 4.60
15 S Nunez Raritan Valley 17 15 1 14 0 11 68.1 132 173 117 116 10 1.03 4 12.03
15 A Taylor Coffeyville 24 19 4 14 0 14 116.0 149 140 110 83 102 6.16 10 6.64
15 K Weeden Orange County 23 18 4 14 0 17 127.0 166 115 71 35 121 6.67 19 3.91
15 S Westbrook Scottsdale 36 16 2 14 0 3 64.0 166 142 104 36 14 1.53 15 11.38
25 V Gutierrez South Mountain 28 23 10 13 0 15 139.0 176 118 92 36 57 2.87 14 4.63
25 A Jurging Allen County 34 20 7 13 2 6 127.0 147 142 88 113 158 8.71 15 4.85
25 H Rexford Lewis & Clark 23 21 8 13 0 11 123.0 113 72 32 12 99 5.63 7 1.82
25 E Russell Glen Oaks 19 18 2 13 0 11 83.0 178 167 125 43 22 1.86 13 10.54
25 K Schwartz South Mountain 35 25 12 13 0 17 161.0 162 129 74 97 91 3.96 18 3.22
25 N Tomasik Triton 33 28 13 13 0 - 163.2 178 131 52 76 93 3.98 5 2.22
31 B ANGWIN GateWay (AZ) 25 13 2 12 0 2 65.1 130 130 77 56 24 2.57 7 8.25
31 B Brazo Glen Oaks 21 14 3 12 0 5 70.0 140 166 130 67 27 2.70 17 13.00
31 A Cox Fort Scott 20 17 5 12 1 13 102.1 137 105 73 37 73 4.99 14 4.99
31 D Freeze Fort Scott 25 17 6 12 0 9 112.2 119 87 52 43 142 8.82 11 3.23
31 K Holliday Southeast 31 24 7 12 1 21 153.2 257 153 109 34 57 2.60 17 4.97
31 A Krueger North Platte 28 18 7 12 0 7 111.0 173 168 70 33 40 2.52 24 4.41
31 E Lyon Chandler-Gilbert 27 21 9 12 0 10 116.0 163 127 82 45 82 4.95 4 4.95
31 Y Nix Iowa Lakes 29 23 7 12 0 7 106.0 178 134 104 23 57 3.76 35 6.87
31 M Pinkerton Kansas City Kansas 36 24 16 12 4 20 161.1 188 123 107 91 134 5.81 7 4.64
31 L Simons Henry Ford 26 19 4 12 0 14 119.2 165 110 74 33 43 2.52 11 4.33
31 J Smith Scottsdale 34 10 2 12 3 5 105.0 176 138 95 78 48 3.20 8 6.33
42 A Arriola Glendale 30 22 9 11 0 10 100.0 113 79 60 34 55 3.85 7 4.20
42 L Coats Northwest Mississippi 30 17 7 11 0 8 106.1 98 66 46 39 85 5.60 10 3.03
42 V Crozier Orange County 14 13 2 11 0 8 63.1 128 89 66 28 23 2.55 9 7.32
42 Y Galaz Paradise Valley 27 0 13 11 1 - 139.2 157 91 73 44 136 6.82 14 3.66
42 M Griesbach Bryant & Stratton College (WI) 22 11 4 11 0 4 91.2 173 134 85 56 17 1.30 10 6.49
42 B Laface Raritan Valley 16 12 1 11 0 10 66.0 173 176 120 68 21 2.23 4 12.73
42 A MARTINEZ GateWay (AZ) 18 9 1 11 0 2 51.0 101 111 49 21 16 2.20 19 6.73
42 M Morris Murray State 34 2 15 11 1 - 145.1 182 102 70 36 65 3.13 10 3.37
42 K Parrish Meridian 32 22 11 11 4 13 145.2 179 139 98 68 80 3.84 17 4.71
View all

NJCAA Admin Login X

Forgot Your Password?