Rk Name   app gs w l sv cg ip h r er bb k k/7 hr era
1 B HARDY Phoenix 37 32 32 2 1 31 207.0 95 40 37 42 371 12.55 13 1.25
2 E Hocker Kirkwood 48 36 31 10 2 31 268.2 218 98 74 82 274 7.14 22 1.93
3 J Swafford Des Moines Area 37 32 28 3 3 27 193.2 108 47 38 52 261 9.43 17 1.37
4 C Smith Hesston 35 24 20 5 5 15 156.0 99 70 46 69 235 10.54 12 2.06
5 E Talbert Hagerstown 22 20 13 5 0 18 127.2 102 50 45 59 206 11.30 5 2.47
6 K Peka North Iowa Area 32 26 19 10 0 24 176.2 136 87 54 38 187 7.41 22 2.14
7 H Clevenger Mercer County 37 35 21 15 0 33 221.0 196 112 62 34 184 5.83 8 1.96
8 H Collins Chandler-Gilbert 30 25 11 15 1 19 165.0 171 132 83 56 180 7.64 10 3.52
9 K Cade Mississippi Gulf Coast 25 21 15 5 0 15 122.0 104 53 47 44 173 9.93 15 2.70
10 O Burns Itawamba 39 5 27 6 1 3 193.2 128 67 50 69 168 6.07 6 1.81
11 J Howell LSU Eunice 32 4 21 3 4 3 142.2 94 39 21 41 163 8.00 1 1.03
12 K Kos Prairie State 40 40 25 14 0 33 235.2 343 207 155 41 162 4.81 17 4.60
13 A Jurging Allen County 34 20 7 13 2 6 127.0 147 142 88 113 158 8.71 15 4.85
14 C Chastain Sinclair 30 13 11 4 5 6 111.1 97 68 51 52 153 9.62 4 3.21
14 H Mullins Northeast Mississippi 38 19 16 8 3 18 148.0 141 77 60 51 153 7.24 13 2.84
16 S Henrichs Lewis & Clark 28 25 15 10 1 15 143.1 123 89 44 86 150 7.33 12 2.15
16 M Heuer CCBC Catonsville 28 23 21 3 2 17 139.2 104 51 31 44 150 7.52 3 1.55
18 L Ellinger Oakland 34 2 18 6 0 2 162.0 152 81 62 64 149 6.44 7 2.68
19 J Martin Madison 25 20 16 4 2 4 116.0 93 51 36 30 146 8.81 2 2.17
20 H Ogg Danville Area 34 1 16 9 0 1 173.2 140 73 29 58 144 5.80 6 1.17
21 K Beebe Waubonsee 34 21 19 10 3 18 186.2 187 101 78 36 142 5.33 14 2.93
21 D Freeze Fort Scott 25 17 6 12 0 9 112.2 119 87 52 43 142 8.82 11 3.23
23 S Martin Dawson 26 23 17 2 0 21 125.2 110 77 46 56 140 7.80 11 2.56
24 K Faber Morris 31 28 22 1 1 21 169.0 128 61 49 68 137 5.67 6 2.03
24 H Zumo LSU Eunice 31 5 21 2 2 1 125.1 101 67 44 19 137 7.65 11 2.46
26 K Escoe Neosho County 34 19 10 8 0 17 152.1 148 90 53 56 136 6.25 8 2.44
26 Y Galaz Paradise Valley 27 0 13 11 1 - 139.2 157 91 73 44 136 6.82 14 3.66
26 R Mackey Mott 24 22 14 9 0 18 141.2 111 72 54 70 136 6.72 7 2.67
29 M Clement Louisburg 30 25 11 6 2 3 128.0 102 54 39 38 135 7.38 9 2.13
29 M Cole Lansing 33 6 20 7 1 4 137.2 139 70 57 37 135 6.86 14 2.90
29 A Rowe Kalamazoo Valley 25 23 12 11 1 22 142.0 154 91 66 39 135 6.65 7 3.25
32 M Pinkerton Kansas City Kansas 36 24 16 12 4 20 161.1 188 123 107 91 134 5.81 7 4.64
33 L Baglia Cuyahoga 36 24 18 5 4 17 166.2 160 81 71 24 131 5.50 8 2.98
33 C Hindman Mercyhurst North East 36 30 21 10 0 20 189.1 179 92 64 30 131 4.84 14 2.37
35 M Wallace Kankakee 22 17 11 6 0 7 104.0 73 49 30 35 130 8.75 5 2.02
36 A LaPoint Jackson 25 22 16 5 0 16 135.0 136 73 41 31 127 6.59 9 2.13
37 K David Illinois Central 21 3 13 2 0 2 109.0 74 35 32 44 126 8.09 8 2.06
38 J Latham Southwest Mississippi 32 2 14 8 4 2 131.2 115 72 52 51 125 6.65 10 2.76
38 T Townsend Potomac State 24 5 12 7 1 2 110.0 120 75 52 40 125 7.95 10 3.31
38 K Ward Copiah-Lincoln 34 27 17 11 2 18 169.0 155 81 46 47 125 5.18 7 1.91
41 M Martinez Moraine Valley 23 19 7 10 1 9 115.0 145 103 72 50 122 7.43 15 4.38
41 A Sanders Mississippi Gulf Coast 21 18 12 5 1 11 101.2 68 39 28 59 122 8.40 4 1.93
43 G Culley Anne Arundel 26 16 9 8 0 14 124.1 148 86 64 43 121 6.81 9 3.60
43 K Weeden Orange County 23 18 4 14 0 17 127.0 166 115 71 35 121 6.67 19 3.91
45 L Stringer Jones 27 19 14 4 1 7 102.2 80 52 36 14 118 8.05 10 2.45
46 N Koczenasz Mid Michigan 26 23 9 9 0 14 134.0 165 124 75 71 115 6.01 9 3.92
46 Y Soto Oakland 31 3 15 5 1 - 149.2 119 64 28 35 115 5.38 3 1.31
46 A Stoneback Northeast Mississippi 25 20 12 4 0 6 120.1 109 75 59 59 115 6.69 6 3.43
49 J Hutsell Lake Michigan 29 24 18 8 1 24 156.0 155 90 68 56 113 5.07 7 3.05
50 B McCann Illinois Valley 19 3 16 2 0 - 119.2 154 56 42 26 112 6.55 10 2.46
View all

NJCAA Admin Login X

Forgot Your Password?