Rk Name   app gs w l sv cg ip h r er bb k k/7 hr era
1 L Anderson Northeast 37 23 0 16 0 5 118.0 311 285 178 66 17 1.01 38 10.56
2 M McKewon Northeast 44 27 3 29 0 12 161.0 342 283 205 70 33 1.43 35 8.91
2 Y Nix Iowa Lakes 29 23 7 12 0 7 106.0 178 134 104 23 57 3.76 35 6.87
4 H Hoffman Ellsworth 28 27 8 16 1 16 149.1 211 155 120 60 86 4.03 33 5.62
5 K Tibbs Southwestern 30 29 5 16 0 18 159.1 301 235 171 65 99 4.35 30 7.51
6 A Krueger North Platte 28 18 7 12 0 7 111.0 173 168 70 33 40 2.52 24 4.41
7 K Payne Ellsworth 28 14 7 7 0 8 90.1 157 123 89 17 18 1.39 23 6.90
8 E Hocker Kirkwood 48 36 31 10 2 31 268.2 218 98 74 82 274 7.14 22 1.93
8 K Peka North Iowa Area 32 26 19 10 0 24 176.2 136 87 54 38 187 7.41 22 2.14
10 A MARTINEZ GateWay (AZ) 18 9 1 11 0 2 51.0 101 111 49 21 16 2.20 19 6.73
10 K Smith Ellsworth 24 15 2 15 1 7 99.1 192 160 133 36 32 2.26 19 9.37
10 K Weeden Orange County 23 18 4 14 0 17 127.0 166 115 71 35 121 6.67 19 3.91
13 K Deason Mississippi Delta 41 32 6 15 0 8 136.2 249 191 158 57 50 2.56 18 8.09
13 K Lognion Mississippi Delta 37 14 3 16 1 3 108.2 201 165 148 51 27 1.74 18 9.53
13 K Schwartz South Mountain 35 25 12 13 0 17 161.0 162 129 74 97 91 3.96 18 3.22
13 A Tennant Marshalltown 18 11 2 8 0 8 75.0 155 165 118 86 25 2.33 18 11.01
17 B Brazo Glen Oaks 21 14 3 12 0 5 70.0 140 166 130 67 27 2.70 17 13.00
17 B Eubanks Holmes 24 13 6 8 2 8 96.0 152 118 69 24 40 2.92 17 5.03
17 K Holliday Southeast 31 24 7 12 1 21 153.2 257 153 109 34 57 2.60 17 4.97
17 K Kos Prairie State 40 40 25 14 0 33 235.2 343 207 155 41 162 4.81 17 4.60
17 K Parrish Meridian 32 22 11 11 4 13 145.2 179 139 98 68 80 3.84 17 4.71
17 M Street East Central (MO) 17 16 7 10 0 14 96.2 160 108 80 33 44 3.19 17 5.79
17 J Swafford Des Moines Area 37 32 28 3 3 27 193.2 108 47 38 52 261 9.43 17 1.37
24 B Boykin East Central (MS) 22 1 12 5 0 0 103.1 99 74 53 41 40 2.71 16 3.59
24 D Brown Fayetteville Tech 18 3 4 6 0 2 69.1 139 115 102 29 32 3.23 16 10.30
24 M Burrell Holmes 23 19 3 17 1 9 98.0 142 92 58 13 76 5.43 16 4.14
24 M Gros Copiah-Lincoln 25 15 11 4 0 8 86.1 94 51 37 30 60 4.86 16 3.00
24 M Manor Dakota County Tech 17 14 4 7 1 7 79.2 139 100 60 13 52 4.57 16 5.27
24 C Watts Lake County 25 4 3 9 0 2 126.0 236 218 178 62 50 2.78 16 9.89
30 A Abrahamson Grand Rapids 30 22 8 14 0 20 154.1 242 180 111 51 95 4.31 15 5.03
30 K Cade Mississippi Gulf Coast 25 21 15 5 0 15 122.0 104 53 47 44 173 9.93 15 2.70
30 A Jurging Allen County 34 20 7 13 2 6 127.0 147 142 88 113 158 8.71 15 4.85
30 E Marsden North Platte 28 12 6 9 0 9 92.1 128 148 77 72 68 5.16 15 5.84
30 M Martinez Moraine Valley 23 19 7 10 1 9 115.0 145 103 72 50 122 7.43 15 4.38
30 M McDowell Glendale 30 23 7 10 0 9 112.2 146 105 84 49 44 2.73 15 5.22
30 S Westbrook Scottsdale 36 16 2 14 0 3 64.0 166 142 104 36 14 1.53 15 11.38
37 K Beebe Waubonsee 34 21 19 10 3 18 186.2 187 101 78 36 142 5.33 14 2.93
37 B Bonney East Mississippi 20 16 3 14 0 15 111.2 144 91 71 37 73 4.58 14 4.45
37 B Bouman Kirkwood 34 33 21 7 0 17 160.1 190 120 83 65 72 3.14 14 3.62
37 M Cole Lansing 33 6 20 7 1 4 137.2 139 70 57 37 135 6.86 14 2.90
37 A Cox Fort Scott 20 17 5 12 1 13 102.1 137 105 73 37 73 4.99 14 4.99
37 M Dawson Marshalltown 16 15 2 8 0 15 91.0 184 149 116 44 45 3.46 14 8.92
37 Y Galaz Paradise Valley 27 0 13 11 1 - 139.2 157 91 73 44 136 6.82 14 3.66
37 V Gutierrez South Mountain 28 23 10 13 0 15 139.0 176 118 92 36 57 2.87 14 4.63
37 C Hindman Mercyhurst North East 36 30 21 10 0 20 189.1 179 92 64 30 131 4.84 14 2.37
37 G Townsend Central 15 2 2 7 0 - 57.1 107 96 54 23 29 3.54 14 6.59
37 M Webb East Central (MO) 15 9 3 8 0 5 67.2 109 88 64 28 26 2.69 14 6.62
48 A Cardenas South Suburban 34 18 10 9 0 2 151.0 218 133 100 46 80 3.71 13 4.64
48 M Edwards Scottsdale 41 29 6 20 0 7 145.0 245 241 155 96 89 4.30 13 7.48
48 B HARDY Phoenix 37 32 32 2 1 31 207.0 95 40 37 42 371 12.55 13 1.25
View all

NJCAA Admin Login X

Forgot Your Password?