Rk Name   app gs w l sv cg ip h r er bb k k/7 hr era
1 V Flores Ancilla 22 22 0 20 0 22 110.0 358 265 234 46 17 1.08 12 14.89
2 K Kos Prairie State 40 40 25 14 0 33 235.2 343 207 155 41 162 4.81 17 4.60
3 M McKewon Northeast 44 27 3 29 0 12 161.0 342 283 205 70 33 1.43 35 8.91
4 L Anderson Northeast 37 23 0 16 0 5 118.0 311 285 178 66 17 1.01 38 10.56
5 K Tibbs Southwestern 30 29 5 16 0 18 159.1 301 235 171 65 99 4.35 30 7.51
6 K Holliday Southeast 31 24 7 12 1 21 153.2 257 153 109 34 57 2.60 17 4.97
7 K Deason Mississippi Delta 41 32 6 15 0 8 136.2 249 191 158 57 50 2.56 18 8.09
8 M Edwards Scottsdale 41 29 6 20 0 7 145.0 245 241 155 96 89 4.30 13 7.48
9 A Abrahamson Grand Rapids 30 22 8 14 0 20 154.1 242 180 111 51 95 4.31 15 5.03
10 C Watts Lake County 25 4 3 9 0 2 126.0 236 218 178 62 50 2.78 16 9.89
11 A Cardenas South Suburban 34 18 10 9 0 2 151.0 218 133 100 46 80 3.71 13 4.64
11 E Hocker Kirkwood 48 36 31 10 2 31 268.2 218 98 74 82 274 7.14 22 1.93
13 K Reede North Arkansas 21 19 2 16 0 16 121.0 213 138 101 39 52 3.01 7 5.84
14 H Hoffman Ellsworth 28 27 8 16 1 16 149.1 211 155 120 60 86 4.03 33 5.62
15 K Lognion Mississippi Delta 37 14 3 16 1 3 108.2 201 165 148 51 27 1.74 18 9.53
16 H Clevenger Mercer County 37 35 21 15 0 33 221.0 196 112 62 34 184 5.83 8 1.96
17 K Melville Highland (IL) 23 21 11 10 0 19 139.0 193 116 78 22 71 3.58 5 3.93
17 K Sweet Muskegon 21 13 3 10 0 9 119.2 193 152 92 53 28 1.64 10 5.40
19 A Hoover Spoon River 27 0 4 14 1 - 104.0 192 143 95 26 36 2.42 10 6.39
19 K Smith Ellsworth 24 15 2 15 1 7 99.1 192 160 133 36 32 2.26 19 9.37
19 A Sneed Garrett 14 9 0 10 0 8 62.0 192 194 31 68 36 4.06 7 3.50
22 B Bouman Kirkwood 34 33 21 7 0 17 160.1 190 120 83 65 72 3.14 14 3.62
23 C Wright Paul D. Camp Community College 31 12 10 8 1 6 141.1 189 106 84 30 70 3.47 12 4.16
23 A Zeglen Allegany Maryland 15 12 1 9 0 9 59.2 189 177 109 64 41 4.81 12 12.79
25 M Pinkerton Kansas City Kansas 36 24 16 12 4 20 161.1 188 123 107 91 134 5.81 7 4.64
26 K Beebe Waubonsee 34 21 19 10 3 18 186.2 187 101 78 36 142 5.33 14 2.93
27 B Carbeno St. Clair County 29 18 11 9 0 15 133.1 184 98 74 41 68 3.57 3 3.88
27 M Dawson Marshalltown 16 15 2 8 0 15 91.0 184 149 116 44 45 3.46 14 8.92
29 M Morris Murray State 34 2 15 11 1 - 145.1 182 102 70 36 65 3.13 10 3.37
30 C Hindman Mercyhurst North East 36 30 21 10 0 20 189.1 179 92 64 30 131 4.84 14 2.37
30 K Parrish Meridian 32 22 11 11 4 13 145.2 179 139 98 68 80 3.84 17 4.71
32 Y Nix Iowa Lakes 29 23 7 12 0 7 106.0 178 134 104 23 57 3.76 35 6.87
32 E Russell Glen Oaks 19 18 2 13 0 11 83.0 178 167 125 43 22 1.86 13 10.54
32 N Tomasik Triton 33 28 13 13 0 - 163.2 178 131 52 76 93 3.98 5 2.22
35 M Hall John Wood 24 23 6 17 0 19 120.0 177 122 99 59 62 3.62 13 5.77
36 A Del Toro Pasco-Hernando State 24 21 11 8 0 11 120.0 176 99 66 36 27 1.57 6 3.85
36 V Gutierrez South Mountain 28 23 10 13 0 15 139.0 176 118 92 36 57 2.87 14 4.63
36 J Smith Scottsdale 34 10 2 12 3 5 105.0 176 138 95 78 48 3.20 8 6.33
39 S Norris Macomb 24 2 13 8 0 1 131.2 175 106 66 28 38 2.02 11 3.51
40 S Grosstephan Kansas City Kansas 30 25 15 6 1 14 145.2 174 101 85 54 73 3.51 4 4.08
41 M Griesbach Bryant & Stratton College (WI) 22 11 4 11 0 4 91.2 173 134 85 56 17 1.30 10 6.49
41 A Krueger North Platte 28 18 7 12 0 7 111.0 173 168 70 33 40 2.52 24 4.41
41 B Laface Raritan Valley 16 12 1 11 0 10 66.0 173 176 120 68 21 2.23 4 12.73
41 M Rommel Sauk Valley 17 8 0 6 0 - 77.2 173 126 86 19 32 2.88 7 7.75
41 L Smits Kishwaukee 21 18 7 8 0 14 123.0 173 133 96 83 106 6.03 9 5.46
46 H Collins Chandler-Gilbert 30 25 11 15 1 19 165.0 171 132 83 56 180 7.64 10 3.52
47 S Plourde North Arkansas 12 12 0 10 0 10 63.0 168 139 100 39 16 1.78 6 11.11
47 K Shephard Macomb 18 0 7 9 0 - 97.0 168 96 70 12 45 3.25 11 5.05
49 B Klein Grand Rapids 20 19 4 14 0 9 83.2 166 129 77 18 16 1.34 5 6.44
49 K Weeden Orange County 23 18 4 14 0 17 127.0 166 115 71 35 121 6.67 19 3.91
View all

NJCAA Admin Login X

Forgot Your Password?