Rk Name   app gs w l sv cg ip h r er bb k k/7 hr era
1 E Hocker Kirkwood 48 36 31 10 2 31 268.2 218 98 74 82 274 7.14 22 1.93
2 M McKewon Northeast 44 27 3 29 0 12 161.0 342 283 205 70 33 1.43 35 8.91
3 K Deason Mississippi Delta 41 32 6 15 0 8 136.2 249 191 158 57 50 2.56 18 8.09
3 M Edwards Scottsdale 41 29 6 20 0 7 145.0 245 241 155 96 89 4.30 13 7.48
5 K Kos Prairie State 40 40 25 14 0 33 235.2 343 207 155 41 162 4.81 17 4.60
6 O Burns Itawamba 39 5 27 6 1 3 193.2 128 67 50 69 168 6.07 6 1.81
7 H Mullins Northeast Mississippi 38 19 16 8 3 18 148.0 141 77 60 51 153 7.24 13 2.84
8 L Anderson Northeast 37 23 0 16 0 5 118.0 311 285 178 66 17 1.01 38 10.56
8 H Clevenger Mercer County 37 35 21 15 0 33 221.0 196 112 62 34 184 5.83 8 1.96
8 B HARDY Phoenix 37 32 32 2 1 31 207.0 95 40 37 42 371 12.55 13 1.25
8 K Lognion Mississippi Delta 37 14 3 16 1 3 108.2 201 165 148 51 27 1.74 18 9.53
8 J Swafford Des Moines Area 37 32 28 3 3 27 193.2 108 47 38 52 261 9.43 17 1.37
13 L Baglia Cuyahoga 36 24 18 5 4 17 166.2 160 81 71 24 131 5.50 8 2.98
13 C Hindman Mercyhurst North East 36 30 21 10 0 20 189.1 179 92 64 30 131 4.84 14 2.37
13 M Pinkerton Kansas City Kansas 36 24 16 12 4 20 161.1 188 123 107 91 134 5.81 7 4.64
13 S Westbrook Scottsdale 36 16 2 14 0 3 64.0 166 142 104 36 14 1.53 15 11.38
17 K Schwartz South Mountain 35 25 12 13 0 17 161.0 162 129 74 97 91 3.96 18 3.22
17 C Smith Hesston 35 24 20 5 5 15 156.0 99 70 46 69 235 10.54 12 2.06
19 K Beebe Waubonsee 34 21 19 10 3 18 186.2 187 101 78 36 142 5.33 14 2.93
19 B Bouman Kirkwood 34 33 21 7 0 17 160.1 190 120 83 65 72 3.14 14 3.62
19 A Cardenas South Suburban 34 18 10 9 0 2 151.0 218 133 100 46 80 3.71 13 4.64
19 L Ellinger Oakland 34 2 18 6 0 2 162.0 152 81 62 64 149 6.44 7 2.68
19 K Escoe Neosho County 34 19 10 8 0 17 152.1 148 90 53 56 136 6.25 8 2.44
19 A Jurging Allen County 34 20 7 13 2 6 127.0 147 142 88 113 158 8.71 15 4.85
19 M Morris Murray State 34 2 15 11 1 - 145.1 182 102 70 36 65 3.13 10 3.37
19 H Ogg Danville Area 34 1 16 9 0 1 173.2 140 73 29 58 144 5.80 6 1.17
19 J Smith Scottsdale 34 10 2 12 3 5 105.0 176 138 95 78 48 3.20 8 6.33
19 K Ward Copiah-Lincoln 34 27 17 11 2 18 169.0 155 81 46 47 125 5.18 7 1.91
29 M Cole Lansing 33 6 20 7 1 4 137.2 139 70 57 37 135 6.86 14 2.90
29 T Grayson Louisburg 33 13 10 3 2 1 106.1 119 57 37 10 73 4.81 11 2.44
29 N Tomasik Triton 33 28 13 13 0 - 163.2 178 131 52 76 93 3.98 5 2.22
32 A Brown Sinclair 32 28 15 6 2 6 133.1 132 63 42 26 92 4.83 2 2.21
32 C Enderud Allen County 32 17 6 14 3 8 113.2 142 120 78 48 49 3.02 12 4.80
32 J Howell LSU Eunice 32 4 21 3 4 3 142.2 94 39 21 41 163 8.00 1 1.03
32 J Latham Southwest Mississippi 32 2 14 8 4 2 131.2 115 72 52 51 125 6.65 10 2.76
32 K Meacham Spoon River 32 0 0 7 0 - 76.0 154 93 66 12 24 2.21 11 6.08
32 K Parrish Meridian 32 22 11 11 4 13 145.2 179 139 98 68 80 3.84 17 4.71
32 K Peka North Iowa Area 32 26 19 10 0 24 176.2 136 87 54 38 187 7.41 22 2.14
39 K Faber Morris 31 28 22 1 1 21 169.0 128 61 49 68 137 5.67 6 2.03
39 K Holliday Southeast 31 24 7 12 1 21 153.2 257 153 109 34 57 2.60 17 4.97
39 B Small Iowa Central 31 12 13 2 1 3 101.2 107 61 49 26 64 4.41 12 3.37
39 Y Soto Oakland 31 3 15 5 1 - 149.2 119 64 28 35 115 5.38 3 1.31
39 C Wright Paul D. Camp Community College 31 12 10 8 1 6 141.1 189 106 84 30 70 3.47 12 4.16
39 H Zumo LSU Eunice 31 5 21 2 2 1 125.1 101 67 44 19 137 7.65 11 2.46
45 A Abrahamson Grand Rapids 30 22 8 14 0 20 154.1 242 180 111 51 95 4.31 15 5.03
45 A Arriola Glendale 30 22 9 11 0 10 100.0 113 79 60 34 55 3.85 7 4.20
45 C Chastain Sinclair 30 13 11 4 5 6 111.1 97 68 51 52 153 9.62 4 3.21
45 M Clement Louisburg 30 25 11 6 2 3 128.0 102 54 39 38 135 7.38 9 2.13
45 L Coats Northwest Mississippi 30 17 7 11 0 8 106.1 98 66 46 39 85 5.60 10 3.03
45 H Collins Chandler-Gilbert 30 25 11 15 1 19 165.0 171 132 83 56 180 7.64 10 3.52
45 S Grosstephan Kansas City Kansas 30 25 15 6 1 14 145.2 174 101 85 54 73 3.51 4 4.08
45 M McDowell Glendale 30 23 7 10 0 9 112.2 146 105 84 49 44 2.73 15 5.22
45 A Mercer Cowley 30 1 16 9 2 1 144.1 143 94 66 39 98 4.75 9 3.20
45 K Tibbs Southwestern 30 29 5 16 0 18 159.1 301 235 171 65 99 4.35 30 7.51
55 A Bretado Hesston 29 10 5 4 2 1 73.0 107 83 56 31 49 4.70 8 5.37
55 B Carbeno St. Clair County 29 18 11 9 0 15 133.1 184 98 74 41 68 3.57 3 3.88
55 J Hutsell Lake Michigan 29 24 18 8 1 24 156.0 155 90 68 56 113 5.07 7 3.05
55 Y Nix Iowa Lakes 29 23 7 12 0 7 106.0 178 134 104 23 57 3.76 35 6.87
55 A Rennick Mineral Area 29 16 4 8 2 7 94.2 160 111 76 12 47 3.48 12 5.62
55 C Watson Florence-Darlington Tech 29 19 14 6 1 11 131.2 112 55 37 31 109 5.79 5 1.97
61 H Donald Jones 28 24 25 2 0 13 132.0 143 60 38 26 104 5.52 8 2.02
61 V Gutierrez South Mountain 28 23 10 13 0 15 139.0 176 118 92 36 57 2.87 14 4.63
61 S Henrichs Lewis & Clark 28 25 15 10 1 15 143.1 123 89 44 86 150 7.33 12 2.15
61 M Heuer CCBC Catonsville 28 23 21 3 2 17 139.2 104 51 31 44 150 7.52 3 1.55
61 H Hoffman Ellsworth 28 27 8 16 1 16 149.1 211 155 120 60 86 4.03 33 5.62
61 T Hulett Lansing 28 4 16 8 2 3 128.1 128 77 47 40 76 4.15 4 2.56
61 A Krueger North Platte 28 18 7 12 0 7 111.0 173 168 70 33 40 2.52 24 4.41
61 E Marsden North Platte 28 12 6 9 0 9 92.1 128 148 77 72 68 5.16 15 5.84
61 K Payne Ellsworth 28 14 7 7 0 8 90.1 157 123 89 17 18 1.39 23 6.90
61 H Roy Jackson 28 14 9 7 4 9 101.0 106 80 46 31 96 6.65 2 3.19
71 N Carter Morris 27 22 18 7 0 14 136.0 98 50 33 38 80 4.12 7 1.70
71 Y Galaz Paradise Valley 27 0 13 11 1 - 139.2 157 91 73 44 136 6.82 14 3.66
71 A Hoover Spoon River 27 0 4 14 1 - 104.0 192 143 95 26 36 2.42 10 6.39
71 E Lyon Chandler-Gilbert 27 21 9 12 0 10 116.0 163 127 82 45 82 4.95 4 4.95
71 S Quezada Mesa 27 16 8 9 2 4 108.2 137 88 65 29 77 4.96 12 4.19
71 L Stringer Jones 27 19 14 4 1 7 102.2 80 52 36 14 118 8.05 10 2.45
71 B Tarpley Northeast Mississippi 27 3 3 0 0 1 26.1 25 15 8 5 13 3.46 2 2.13
71 T Witruk Parkland 27 19 12 7 0 11 120.2 126 78 51 26 67 3.89 5 2.96
71 C Young Glendale 27 4 9 8 0 2 104.2 145 91 68 11 38 2.54 6 4.55
80 M Behl Lincoln Land 26 1 9 6 0 1 93.2 141 77 63 13 49 3.66 12 4.71
80 G Culley Anne Arundel 26 16 9 8 0 14 124.1 148 86 64 43 121 6.81 9 3.60
80 S Hasan Triton 26 17 8 9 0 - 123.2 134 92 57 50 80 4.53 11 3.23
80 M Hogrefe Cloud County 26 13 7 9 2 12 102.2 120 72 58 41 67 4.57 6 3.95
80 N Koczenasz Mid Michigan 26 23 9 9 0 14 134.0 165 124 75 71 115 6.01 9 3.92
80 S Martin Dawson 26 23 17 2 0 21 125.2 110 77 46 56 140 7.80 11 2.56
80 J McNabb Southwest Mississippi 26 2 11 5 1 1 97.0 125 85 36 33 31 2.24 5 2.60
80 K Nelson Itawamba 26 3 7 6 0 1 91.0 74 51 38 63 51 3.92 3 2.92
80 L Simons Henry Ford 26 19 4 12 0 14 119.2 165 110 74 33 43 2.52 11 4.33
89 B ANGWIN GateWay (AZ) 25 13 2 12 0 2 65.1 130 130 77 56 24 2.57 7 8.25
89 K Cade Mississippi Gulf Coast 25 21 15 5 0 15 122.0 104 53 47 44 173 9.93 15 2.70
89 K Dana Holmes 25 13 2 9 0 4 80.1 154 127 64 14 34 2.96 7 5.58
89 D Freeze Fort Scott 25 17 6 12 0 9 112.2 119 87 52 43 142 8.82 11 3.23
89 M Gros Copiah-Lincoln 25 15 11 4 0 8 86.1 94 51 37 30 60 4.86 16 3.00
89 A Hartman Danville Area 25 1 10 5 0 1 108.1 126 81 40 30 71 4.59 8 2.58
89 A LaPoint Jackson 25 22 16 5 0 16 135.0 136 73 41 31 127 6.59 9 2.13
89 B Lacy Highland (KS) 25 19 16 5 3 13 115.2 131 74 62 42 66 3.99 13 3.75
89 J Martin Madison 25 20 16 4 2 4 116.0 93 51 36 30 146 8.81 2 2.17
89 A Mowry Lackawanna 25 19 9 9 1 10 105.0 105 117 53 53 58 3.87 9 3.53
89 J Nall Lincoln Land 25 2 10 9 0 - 113.0 116 88 75 84 80 4.96 6 4.65
89 S Reid Mercyhurst North East 25 20 15 5 0 11 115.2 124 79 51 80 61 3.69 6 3.09
89 H Rogers Meridian 25 17 11 7 1 8 109.0 121 90 57 49 28 1.80 10 3.66
89 A Rowe Kalamazoo Valley 25 23 12 11 1 22 142.0 154 91 66 39 135 6.65 7 3.25
89 S Sistrunk Coahoma 25 12 0 9 0 5 62.2 135 115 85 29 18 2.01 7 9.49
89 A Stoneback Northeast Mississippi 25 20 12 4 0 6 120.1 109 75 59 59 115 6.69 6 3.43
89 C Wallace Northeast Mississippi 25 4 2 1 0 0 14.2 19 7 2 1 8 3.82 0 0.95
89 C Watts Lake County 25 4 3 9 0 2 126.0 236 218 178 62 50 2.78 16 9.89
89 R Wright Mineral Area 25 16 6 11 0 8 87.2 156 114 81 19 32 2.56 12 6.47
108 A Del Toro Pasco-Hernando State 24 21 11 8 0 11 120.0 176 99 66 36 27 1.57 6 3.85
108 K Dixon Johnson County 24 19 15 5 0 12 133.0 131 59 34 22 109 5.74 7 1.79
108 B Eubanks Holmes 24 13 6 8 2 8 96.0 152 118 69 24 40 2.92 17 5.03
108 M Fink Madison 24 19 15 3 0 3 111.1 100 61 42 41 94 5.91 7 2.64
108 M Hall John Wood 24 23 6 17 0 19 120.0 177 122 99 59 62 3.62 13 5.77
108 A Holden Northeast Mississippi 24 0 0 0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 .00 0 0.00
108 S Johnson Northwest Mississippi 24 14 3 7 0 3 73.1 82 67 39 31 69 6.59 8 3.72
108 R Mackey Mott 24 22 14 9 0 18 141.2 111 72 54 70 136 6.72 7 2.67
108 A McGreger Northeast Mississippi 24 0 0 0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 .00 0 0.00
108 S Norris Macomb 24 2 13 8 0 1 131.2 175 106 66 28 38 2.02 11 3.51
108 K Smith Ellsworth 24 15 2 15 1 7 99.1 192 160 133 36 32 2.26 19 9.37
108 G Stringer Pearl River 24 2 13 4 0 1 94.1 82 47 31 49 62 4.60 3 2.30
108 A Taylor Coffeyville 24 19 4 14 0 14 116.0 149 140 110 83 102 6.16 10 6.64
108 T Townsend Potomac State 24 5 12 7 1 2 110.0 120 75 52 40 125 7.95 10 3.31
108 K Uthe Highland (KS) 24 17 10 4 2 6 94.2 92 56 44 29 52 3.85 10 3.25
108 H Van Deventer Labette 24 19 12 5 0 13 120.1 165 90 55 36 91 5.29 8 3.20
108 L Van Manen Northeast Mississippi 24 0 0 0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 .00 0 0.00
125 M Burrell Holmes 23 19 3 17 1 9 98.0 142 92 58 13 76 5.43 16 4.14
125 B Crider Cuyahoga 23 14 9 3 1 5 68.0 95 46 36 16 21 2.16 0 3.71
125 A Gibson Central 23 3 10 8 0 1 113.0 117 103 77 82 82 5.08 11 4.77
125 J Jarrette East Central (MS) 23 3 10 5 0 1 99.2 130 77 49 35 34 2.39 4 3.44
125 M Martinez Moraine Valley 23 19 7 10 1 9 115.0 145 103 72 50 122 7.43 15 4.38
125 A Matus Mesa 23 8 5 6 1 1 56.2 86 55 45 16 24 2.96 6 5.56
125 K Melville Highland (IL) 23 21 11 10 0 19 139.0 193 116 78 22 71 3.58 5 3.93
125 H Rexford Lewis & Clark 23 21 8 13 0 11 123.0 113 72 32 12 99 5.63 7 1.82
125 K Sadowski Henry Ford 23 19 9 10 0 14 111.1 151 124 52 32 61 3.84 7 3.27
125 R Swilley Pearl River 23 3 7 4 0 0 74.2 74 65 43 36 22 2.06 9 4.03
125 K Weeden Orange County 23 18 4 14 0 17 127.0 166 115 71 35 121 6.67 19 3.91
125 H Wilkins North Platte 23 15 3 6 2 2 59.2 101 114 77 59 35 4.11 4 9.03
137 H Baker McHenry County 22 18 7 8 0 8 120.0 142 73 49 22 80 4.67 2 2.86
137 B Boykin East Central (MS) 22 1 12 5 0 0 103.1 99 74 53 41 40 2.71 16 3.59
137 M Coats Murray State 22 1 3 5 0 - 48.2 82 60 41 31 12 1.73 5 5.90
137 A Enright Southwestern 22 15 7 7 1 10 89.0 149 111 79 49 36 2.83 12 6.21
137 V Flores Ancilla 22 22 0 20 0 22 110.0 358 265 234 46 17 1.08 12 14.89
137 K Gerhart Northeast Mississippi 22 0 0 0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 .00 0 0.00
137 M Griesbach Bryant & Stratton College (WI) 22 11 4 11 0 4 91.2 173 134 85 56 17 1.30 10 6.49
137 R Hubert Bay College 22 16 9 2 0 5 99.2 106 64 24 36 74 5.20 1 1.69
137 L Jones Northeast Mississippi 22 0 0 0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 .00 0 0.00
137 A Kappel Dawson 22 22 16 1 0 18 101.1 93 40 29 46 108 7.46 7 2.00
137 H Kohnen South Suburban 22 18 10 9 0 1 108.0 149 96 56 43 42 2.72 4 3.63
137 A Loftin Fayetteville Tech 22 5 4 10 0 1 96.2 119 125 89 47 32 2.32 9 6.44
137 L McCuan Moraine Valley 22 16 6 8 0 6 79.1 110 92 66 68 41 3.62 8 5.82
137 C Rhea Hinds 22 1 6 10 0 1 95.0 109 73 36 39 57 4.20 2 2.65
137 S Shepard St. Louis 22 20 11 4 1 4 92.1 100 65 34 30 65 4.93 9 2.58
137 E Talbert Hagerstown 22 20 13 5 0 18 127.2 102 50 45 59 206 11.30 5 2.47
137 B Taylor Patrick Henry 22 2 5 4 0 1 92.1 128 104 74 52 46 3.49 12 5.61
137 M Wallace Kankakee 22 17 11 6 0 7 104.0 73 49 30 35 130 8.75 5 2.02
137 L Winling Bay College 22 16 5 2 1 5 97.0 95 66 37 43 77 5.56 8 2.67
137 O Young St. Clair County 22 14 5 11 0 8 105.2 147 101 77 35 60 3.97 6 5.10
157 G Barnett Pearl River 21 0 3 6 2 0 57.1 58 47 26 44 18 2.20 2 3.17
157 B Brazo Glen Oaks 21 14 3 12 0 5 70.0 140 166 130 67 27 2.70 17 13.00
157 B Breen Muskegon 21 8 6 8 0 3 95.1 145 125 82 65 54 3.97 4 6.04
157 M Butler Itawamba 21 0 2 2 0 0 34.1 32 32 18 16 18 3.67 3 3.67
157 M Cole Kankakee 21 20 10 8 0 6 94.2 106 81 46 47 86 6.36 4 3.40
157 K David Illinois Central 21 3 13 2 0 2 109.0 74 35 32 44 126 8.09 8 2.06
157 S Davis Hinds 21 2 8 10 0 0 86.2 107 69 52 31 65 5.25 4 4.20
157 A DeSpain Lincoln Land 21 4 4 8 1 1 65.2 111 88 71 41 32 3.41 10 7.57
157 J Dixon Murray State 21 1 7 3 0 - 84.1 109 66 53 44 32 2.66 8 4.40
157 S Farris Potomac State 21 4 12 7 1 2 104.0 116 68 40 31 74 4.98 4 2.69
157 L Gorospe Iowa Lakes 21 11 4 2 0 4 73.2 103 79 44 44 56 5.32 10 4.18
157 K Herson Lake Michigan 21 21 12 7 0 16 108.0 128 81 68 50 92 5.96 12 4.41
157 A Holland Coahoma 21 8 0 9 0 2 63.1 154 134 97 19 25 2.76 11 10.72
157 K Krown Moraine Valley 21 8 1 7 0 3 67.2 111 73 53 14 20 2.07 6 5.48
157 K Malloy Iowa Central 21 21 12 7 0 6 93.1 96 51 41 28 105 7.88 11 3.08
157 K Reede North Arkansas 21 19 2 16 0 16 121.0 213 138 101 39 52 3.01 7 5.84
157 A Sanders Mississippi Gulf Coast 21 18 12 5 1 11 101.2 68 39 28 59 122 8.40 4 1.93
157 R Sheffield Northeast Mississippi 21 0 0 0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 .00 0 0.00
157 L Smits Kishwaukee 21 18 7 8 0 14 123.0 173 133 96 83 106 6.03 9 5.46
157 A Suggs Southeastern-Whiteville 21 13 6 5 1 4 87.1 139 78 61 36 28 2.24 11 4.89
157 K Sweet Muskegon 21 13 3 10 0 9 119.2 193 152 92 53 28 1.64 10 5.40
157 K Williams Mesa 21 12 2 7 0 2 60.2 87 67 51 31 38 4.38 8 5.88
179 B Bonney East Mississippi 20 16 3 14 0 15 111.2 144 91 71 37 73 4.58 14 4.45
179 K Brownlee Northwest Mississippi 20 8 5 7 1 1 65.1 83 62 52 28 43 4.61 11 5.57
179 A Cox Fort Scott 20 17 5 12 1 13 102.1 137 105 73 37 73 4.99 14 4.99
179 S Crebo Heartland 20 0 7 2 3 - 76.1 80 38 30 18 60 5.50 5 2.75
179 M Deal Surry 20 3 8 7 2 1 82.1 118 74 50 36 65 5.53 8 4.25
179 A Friend Cowley 20 1 9 8 0 1 92.2 100 77 57 42 89 6.72 11 4.31
179 H Henderson Johnson County 20 10 5 6 1 5 71.2 57 43 30 27 81 7.91 8 2.93
179 B Klein Grand Rapids 20 19 4 14 0 9 83.2 166 129 77 18 16 1.34 5 6.44
179 K Lassley Hesston 20 13 9 2 1 3 69.1 72 54 29 41 42 4.24 4 2.93
179 J Marcotte Cloud County 20 14 3 10 0 6 83.2 154 120 85 45 22 1.84 10 7.11
179 K Muma Mott 20 15 10 4 0 11 106.2 106 52 35 47 59 3.87 2 2.30
179 J Parsons Florence-Darlington Tech 20 15 8 2 0 2 57.1 49 39 20 23 25 3.05 7 2.44
179 M Pawelski Lackawanna 20 16 14 3 0 12 112.1 88 55 39 36 111 6.92 7 2.43
179 M Pegula Lackawanna 20 14 7 7 0 5 78.1 114 58 35 14 36 3.22 4 3.13
179 J Placencio Mesa 20 14 8 4 0 5 86.2 94 67 43 30 73 5.90 11 3.47
179 E Reyes Paradise Valley 20 0 3 10 1 - 70.2 73 73 49 66 58 5.75 8 4.85
179 A Shelton Patrick Henry 20 1 0 3 1 1 51.0 83 74 48 23 8 1.10 7 6.59
179 S Terrell Marshalltown 20 17 2 10 0 8 70.2 129 166 122 109 26 2.58 10 12.08
179 A Towery Spoon River 20 0 7 10 0 - 77.1 109 89 72 55 42 3.80 8 6.52
179 J Whatley Coahoma 20 10 0 10 0 0 42.2 92 102 65 54 16 2.63 2 10.66
179 M Whitmore Black Hawk-Moline 20 15 3 9 1 14 108.0 147 103 87 51 60 3.89 9 5.64
179 L Wilgus Patrick Henry 20 1 3 4 0 - 77.0 95 96 65 61 31 2.82 10 5.91
201 M Adams Heartland 19 1 9 7 1 - 85.0 110 56 42 12 27 2.22 8 3.46
201 A Anderson Des Moines Area 19 9 8 0 1 2 56.0 63 35 25 15 29 3.63 2 3.13
201 D Blaker Pearl River 19 0 2 4 2 0 43.2 60 59 34 17 22 3.53 7 5.45
201 T Braun Rowan Burlington 19 17 2 3 0 11 77.1 118 103 58 28 36 3.26 2 5.25
201 E Brown Paul D. Camp Community College 19 4 4 0 2 - 48.1 79 52 44 8 20 2.90 3 6.37
201 K Bunch Fort Scott 19 12 2 9 0 7 69.2 110 78 48 21 47 4.72 8 4.82
201 R Grewe Hinds 19 0 0 1 3 0 34.2 34 29 15 18 15 3.03 3 3.03
201 B King East Central (MS) 19 1 2 1 1 - 33.0 50 49 43 16 19 4.03 4 9.12
201 S MORALES GateWay (AZ) 19 10 0 8 0 6 52.1 96 89 40 19 14 1.87 7 5.35
201 K Matthews Northeast Mississippi 19 0 0 0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 .00 0 0.00
201 B McCann Illinois Valley 19 3 16 2 0 - 119.2 154 56 42 26 112 6.55 10 2.46
201 P Parker Des Moines Area 19 10 6 4 2 - 59.0 79 44 35 22 30 3.56 5 4.15
201 A Romine Edison State 19 4 8 8 0 - 90.1 128 71 56 26 74 5.73 7 4.34
201 E Russell Glen Oaks 19 18 2 13 0 11 83.0 178 167 125 43 22 1.86 13 10.54
201 E Rutherford Southwestern 19 7 1 6 0 4 50.1 115 81 67 12 11 1.53 9 9.32
201 S Trudgeon Gogebic 19 14 1 11 0 8 62.2 158 204 113 93 37 4.13 3 12.62
217 C Beemiller Chandler-Gilbert 18 9 4 4 0 4 57.2 94 76 63 28 55 6.68 7 7.65
217 S Bond Highland (KS) 18 9 8 0 1 4 61.2 88 58 47 31 23 2.61 9 5.34
217 A Boyce Iowa Central 18 15 5 5 0 1 56.0 69 42 31 32 34 4.25 3 3.88
217 D Brown Fayetteville Tech 18 3 4 6 0 2 69.1 139 115 102 29 32 3.23 16 10.30
217 M Bustillos Paradise Valley 18 0 3 4 0 - 50.2 96 82 76 18 10 1.38 9 10.50
217 S Clark Southern Maryland 18 15 4 5 0 8 73.2 99 75 59 33 61 5.80 8 5.61
217 M Deery Sauk Valley 18 8 4 3 0 - 67.2 83 82 36 52 27 2.79 8 3.72
217 J Gant Pasco-Hernando State 18 8 4 3 3 4 57.0 75 41 30 24 18 2.21 2 3.68
217 V Hampton Anne Arundel 18 9 6 9 0 2 64.0 107 95 80 45 15 1.64 10 8.75
217 C Heagle Dakota County Tech 18 16 6 9 0 8 94.2 125 94 58 36 70 5.18 6 4.29
217 A Horvath Gogebic 18 12 2 8 0 10 70.2 134 133 64 51 28 2.77 10 6.34
217 C King Sinclair 18 3 4 4 0 1 42.1 53 34 24 16 42 6.94 3 3.97
217 S Koesterer St. Louis 18 5 8 0 1 1 61.0 62 41 27 20 41 4.70 10 3.10
217 A MARTINEZ GateWay (AZ) 18 9 1 11 0 2 51.0 101 111 49 21 16 2.20 19 6.73
217 B Muenstermann Lewis & Clark 18 0 0 1 3 - 41.0 46 32 13 20 17 2.90 5 2.22
217 S Nunez Raritan Valley 18 16 1 15 0 11 72.2 142 184 128 126 10 .96 4 12.33
217 A Pullen CCBC Catonsville 18 13 9 4 0 9 89.0 104 61 44 21 59 4.64 4 3.46
217 E SOLORIO GateWay (AZ) 18 6 3 4 0 2 53.0 71 84 35 43 26 3.43 8 4.62
217 A Sago Mineral Area 18 13 2 8 0 9 66.2 103 69 55 14 45 4.72 8 5.77
217 K Shephard Macomb 18 0 7 9 0 - 97.0 168 96 70 12 45 3.25 11 5.05
217 M Spataro Jackson 18 15 11 3 0 6 72.0 89 60 48 21 96 9.33 6 4.67
217 K Stineman Carl Sandburg 18 16 6 4 2 7 85.1 129 78 45 17 35 2.87 7 3.69
217 A Tennant Marshalltown 18 11 2 8 0 8 75.0 155 165 118 86 25 2.33 18 11.01
217 K Wolfe Hagerstown 18 13 9 2 0 11 90.0 84 30 25 16 62 4.82 1 1.94
241 K Beckemeyer Parkland 17 11 6 6 0 6 79.1 78 47 34 40 54 4.76 1 3.00
241 B Boston John Wood 17 8 3 5 1 7 68.0 106 78 64 29 26 2.68 3 6.59
241 R Chaffin Neosho County 17 16 5 4 0 2 56.0 96 74 44 23 25 3.13 3 5.50
241 D Dunbar Des Moines Area 17 9 9 1 0 3 53.1 57 30 22 19 22 2.89 5 2.89
241 H Edmonds Kankakee 17 13 7 5 0 6 65.2 82 60 32 18 52 5.54 7 3.41
241 P Goble Surry 17 3 8 5 0 - 81.1 101 78 43 21 34 2.93 6 3.70
241 T Harding Mercyhurst North East 17 6 5 1 0 2 48.0 45 29 24 11 39 5.69 3 3.50
241 B Laface Raritan Valley 17 12 1 11 0 10 68.0 177 180 121 68 21 2.16 4 12.46
241 M Manor Dakota County Tech 17 14 4 7 1 7 79.2 139 100 60 13 52 4.57 16 5.27
241 H Marquardt St. Louis 17 15 12 0 1 4 69.0 69 29 26 19 42 4.26 2 2.64
241 E McGee Pitt 17 10 9 1 1 1 76.1 66 33 23 16 51 4.68 2 2.11
241 K Mendenhall Parkland 17 11 5 6 1 7 72.0 96 61 39 21 46 4.47 9 3.79
241 A Moreno-Englebrecht Iowa Lakes 17 13 1 8 0 2 47.0 88 86 62 33 21 3.13 9 9.23
241 M Parrish Parkland 17 14 10 3 0 8 74.2 75 55 39 51 55 5.16 4 3.66
241 M Rommel Sauk Valley 17 8 0 6 0 - 77.2 173 126 86 19 32 2.88 7 7.75
241 T Ross Heartland 17 0 9 6 0 - 88.1 107 48 36 32 58 4.60 7 2.85
241 K Sherwood North Iowa Area 17 17 10 6 0 12 86.0 78 52 40 35 65 5.29 2 3.26
241 M Street East Central (MO) 17 16 7 10 0 14 96.2 160 108 80 33 44 3.19 17 5.79
241 e nash Alpena 17 2 0 6 0 - 47.0 147 134 107 30 9 1.34 7 15.94
241 m price Alpena 17 1 0 7 0 - 49.0 137 145 113 42 4 .57 7 16.14
261 A Ballenger Lake County 16 2 0 7 0 2 40.0 93 115 95 88 4 .70 1 16.63
261 M Bass Louisburg 16 4 3 0 0 - 45.0 66 38 30 21 24 3.73 3 4.67
261 M Benge Carl Sandburg 16 15 8 3 0 13 82.0 100 49 37 9 39 3.33 5 3.16
261 S Best Southeastern-Whiteville 16 8 1 6 0 5 74.0 113 78 53 37 13 1.23 9 5.01
261 M Collins Southeastern-Whiteville 16 8 2 3 1 2 47.0 61 60 40 36 11 1.64 7 5.96
261 C Cox Northeast Mississippi 16 0 0 0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 .00 0 0.00
261 M Dawson Marshalltown 16 15 2 8 0 15 91.0 184 149 116 44 45 3.46 14 8.92
261 K Dunivant Surry 16 2 5 1 0 - 40.1 62 47 29 20 15 2.60 5 5.03
261 B Farrington Madison 16 7 7 2 1 - 53.1 58 34 22 11 34 4.46 1 2.89
261 M Foss Lake Region State 16 11 3 4 0 5 64.2 113 88 68 17 35 3.79 6 7.36
261 K GASTELUM GateWay (AZ) 16 3 0 3 0 1 36.0 84 82 54 25 21 4.08 11 10.50
261 V Gonzales Labette 16 13 6 6 0 11 91.0 106 54 40 17 33 2.54 6 3.08
261 A Klaus St. Louis 16 6 4 0 0 2 35.0 22 14 7 21 49 9.80 2 1.40
261 S Litviak St. Louis 16 0 5 1 3 - 33.2 34 27 15 14 34 7.07 4 3.12
261 C Miller Kalamazoo Valley 16 12 7 5 0 6 68.1 104 73 60 20 28 2.87 7 6.15
261 A Ramon Kishwaukee 16 13 3 10 0 7 82.1 109 77 40 29 42 3.57 4 3.40
261 B Rodriguez Mississippi Gulf Coast 16 5 4 3 2 3 55.1 50 23 20 17 31 3.92 3 2.53
261 T Sautter Lakeland 16 13 3 7 0 3 55.2 80 62 49 48 26 3.27 6 6.16
261 K Schiller Bryant & Stratton College (WI) 16 13 5 7 0 4 78.2 116 102 69 67 28 2.49 2 6.14
261 A Shafer Muskegon 16 0 0 0 0 - 39.0 69 59 42 20 16 2.87 5 7.54
261 A Taylor Illinois Central 16 0 4 8 0 - 66.2 95 58 45 20 18 1.89 7 4.72
261 B Tjebben Iowa Central 16 0 4 2 4 - 35.2 38 30 16 5 16 3.14 6 3.14
261 B Wilkins Coffeyville 16 10 2 3 0 4 54.0 97 84 60 38 21 2.72 2 7.78
261 T Yamamoto Lake Region State 16 14 2 8 0 11 78.0 142 116 85 35 32 2.87 11 7.63
285 M Capesius Iowa Central 15 7 3 0 0 - 26.0 37 32 29 37 15 4.04 1 7.81
285 J Dawson Pitt 15 6 10 3 0 - 68.1 64 40 26 29 37 3.79 8 2.66
285 M Dougherty Illinois Valley 15 2 5 7 0 - 67.0 106 72 57 25 14 1.46 1 5.96
285 C Hiller Madison 15 8 4 3 0 - 49.2 51 33 25 18 25 3.52 2 3.52
285 A Hunt Southwest Mississippi 15 0 3 2 1 - 28.1 41 31 19 19 13 3.21 1 4.69
285 L Juergens Carl Sandburg 15 6 2 3 1 4 47.0 76 57 28 13 19 2.83 3 4.17
285 B Luke Hinds 15 1 2 5 0 0 42.2 62 44 27 28 23 3.77 1 4.43
285 C Miller Central 15 0 1 5 0 - 44.0 70 75 42 16 16 2.55 4 6.68
285 S Reams Kankakee 15 1 2 1 2 - 38.1 53 31 13 10 27 4.93 2 2.37
285 A Roll Heartland 15 0 8 0 1 - 56.0 46 25 13 13 47 5.88 6 1.63
285 H Swallers Itawamba 15 0 4 2 0 0 30.0 27 23 20 18 11 2.57 3 4.67
285 G Townsend Central 15 2 2 7 0 - 57.1 107 96 54 23 29 3.54 14 6.59
285 M Viness Chesapeake 15 7 5 2 1 5 54.0 77 44 36 22 40 5.19 9 4.67
285 M WATTIS Phoenix 15 15 10 3 0 12 86.1 72 40 25 18 48 3.89 4 2.03
285 M Webb East Central (MO) 15 9 3 8 0 5 67.2 109 88 64 28 26 2.69 14 6.62
285 J Winningham Florence-Darlington Tech 15 1 0 0 2 - 25.1 21 15 5 22 9 2.49 0 1.38
285 A Zeglen Allegany Maryland 15 12 1 9 0 9 59.2 189 177 109 64 41 4.81 12 12.79
302 M Altenthal East Central (MO) 14 10 2 5 0 5 37.2 62 76 47 46 30 5.58 3 8.73
302 T Beckley Frederick 14 9 7 2 0 6 76.2 111 73 54 24 53 4.84 2 4.93
302 G Bergdorf Lakeland 14 8 4 5 0 5 49.2 94 67 50 15 16 2.26 11 7.05
302 V Crozier Orange County 14 13 2 11 0 8 63.1 128 89 66 28 23 2.55 9 7.32
302 L Davis Lake Region State 14 8 4 4 1 7 70.1 67 65 52 44 70 6.97 7 5.18
302 C Evans Southeast 14 11 3 5 0 3 48.1 101 68 59 19 5 .72 11 8.54
302 M Hanes Morton 14 7 1 6 0 4 66.1 162 143 83 29 38 4.01 12 8.76
302 K Hefley Lewis & Clark 14 7 2 4 0 1 33.1 54 44 30 26 5 1.05 5 6.30
302 A Hild Bryant & Stratton College (WI) 14 9 2 10 0 5 69.2 96 75 47 36 23 2.31 8 4.72
302 A Husemann Highland (IL) 14 13 8 4 0 11 82.2 132 69 61 15 29 2.46 4 5.17
302 H KROSKY Phoenix 14 10 8 3 0 7 57.1 59 33 28 26 40 4.88 1 3.42
302 K Lay Johnson County 14 12 6 2 0 6 61.2 46 28 21 26 86 9.76 9 2.38
302 B Morton Chesapeake 14 10 6 5 0 4 58.0 95 68 46 35 30 3.62 6 5.55
302 A Osuna Paradise Valley 14 0 0 3 0 - 24.0 64 40 35 12 12 3.50 3 10.21
302 L Pellock Labette 14 10 2 6 0 4 57.0 74 45 35 28 24 2.95 11 4.30
302 A Sneed Garrett 14 9 0 10 0 8 62.0 192 194 31 68 36 4.06 7 3.50
302 H Tomlinson Louisburg 14 1 1 1 0 - 18.0 30 14 8 14 8 3.11 4 3.11
302 A Zane Bryant & Stratton College (WI) 14 1 1 1 1 1 23.0 43 38 28 17 15 4.57 3 8.52
320 M Collier Edison State 13 2 2 4 2 - 48.1 84 55 48 13 10 1.45 6 6.95
320 M Harrison Cowley 13 0 2 3 2 - 34.2 57 37 24 5 13 2.63 6 4.85
320 A Johnson Waubonsee 13 8 5 3 0 3 55.0 88 58 34 24 26 3.31 4 4.33
320 T Johnson Williston State 13 12 0 7 0 7 51.0 89 78 64 48 20 2.75 5 8.78
320 T Koontz John Wood 13 12 4 8 0 5 54.0 111 77 60 11 9 1.17 3 7.78
320 A Mitchell-Majewski Lake County 13 9 1 5 0 5 52.0 84 104 86 87 5 .67 0 11.58
320 M Mosier Cuyahoga 13 5 5 3 0 1 32.1 63 34 31 11 8 1.73 - 6.71
320 A Nair Coffeyville 13 10 0 8 0 6 58.0 102 82 67 34 26 3.14 5 8.09
320 L Parson LSU Eunice 13 1 7 1 0 - 45.0 46 24 15 13 43 6.69 1 2.33
320 M Peagler Jones 13 5 3 2 0 0 42.0 44 23 15 6 20 3.33 3 2.50
320 E Rodzon Rowan Burlington 13 3 2 1 0 1 41.1 48 37 18 9 13 2.20 4 3.05
320 A Settles Lakeland 13 4 1 3 0 3 44.1 63 52 41 30 30 4.74 5 6.47
320 J Trahan LSU Eunice 13 0 1 0 1 - 24.1 18 10 1 8 9 2.59 - 0.29
320 M Vanearwag Illinois Central 13 0 6 3 0 - 59.2 77 37 32 8 19 2.23 8 3.75
320 R Williams Pitt 13 2 5 1 0 - 48.2 57 36 25 3 13 1.87 2 3.60
320 L Wood Southern Maryland 13 5 3 2 1 2 36.1 61 52 39 25 12 2.31 3 7.51
336 V Alexander Florence-Darlington Tech 12 2 1 0 1 - 25.2 24 22 10 13 9 2.45 1 2.73
336 E Bahrenfuss Iowa Central 12 2 2 1 0 - 18.2 31 27 24 15 3 1.13 2 9.00
336 R Barrington Carl Sandburg 12 10 4 3 0 5 48.0 64 35 19 8 16 2.33 1 2.77
336 H Caliri Rhode Island 12 10 6 5 0 7 62.2 60 46 25 42 100 11.25 3 2.81
336 K Chemin Southwest Mississippi 12 0 1 1 1 - 21.1 20 30 16 26 15 4.92 1 5.25
336 A Corpus Cloud County 12 8 0 7 0 - 28.1 55 48 35 17 8 1.98 1 8.65
336 D Dayton Allegany Maryland 12 8 1 8 0 7 43.1 131 150 86 38 15 2.42 8 13.89
336 D Jackvony Rhode Island 12 9 4 5 0 6 53.0 75 48 39 14 25 3.30 2 5.15
336 M Kennedy Cuyahoga 12 2 3 0 0 - 27.0 28 15 14 12 9 2.33 - 3.63
336 K Naill Frederick 12 8 3 3 0 4 54.2 55 45 30 23 37 4.74 0 3.84
336 S Plourde North Arkansas 12 12 0 10 0 10 63.0 168 139 100 39 16 1.78 6 11.11
336 D Rayder Pasco-Hernando State 12 8 7 3 0 5 50.0 53 25 12 29 29 4.06 - 1.68
336 K Robles Pearl River 12 0 2 3 0 0 21.2 27 27 14 17 10 3.23 2 4.52
336 M Smith Copiah-Lincoln 12 6 3 2 0 1 38.0 39 19 11 21 23 4.24 0 2.03
336 T Smith Edison State 12 2 5 2 0 - 35.1 46 25 22 13 22 4.36 1 4.36
336 H Snyder Edison State 12 2 2 3 0 - 22.1 40 26 22 10 15 4.70 1 6.90
352 C Beaver Hagerstown 11 9 6 3 1 6 51.1 66 31 25 12 16 2.18 3 3.41
352 A Borozan Morris 11 4 2 3 0 4 40.0 47 32 19 20 23 4.02 1 3.32
352 M Coleman Paul D. Camp Community College 11 8 3 4 0 - 28.1 47 48 38 32 22 5.44 1 9.39
352 M Garrity South Suburban 11 8 3 3 0 - 30.2 56 51 36 19 28 6.39 1 8.22
352 A Hofflinger Frederick 11 6 4 3 0 4 50.1 62 41 20 11 51 7.09 0 2.78
352 C Jordan CCBC Catonsville 11 8 6 2 0 5 44.0 39 20 19 14 33 5.25 - 3.02
352 K Kelley Glen Oaks 11 3 0 3 0 3 35.1 96 83 53 17 12 2.39 1 10.57
352 A Melton Northeast Mississippi 11 0 0 0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 .00 0 0.00
352 M Musser Lansing 11 0 2 2 0 - 47.1 50 31 20 23 43 6.36 3 2.96
352 F Roush Kishwaukee 11 5 0 4 0 - 22.1 34 48 39 30 10 3.13 3 12.22
352 K Shawke Waubonsee 11 7 6 2 0 3 41.2 63 35 24 1 11 1.85 8 4.03
352 H Varga Sauk Valley 11 1 1 2 0 - 42.0 51 37 20 18 18 3.00 4 3.33
352 F Wright Paul D. Camp Community College 11 0 0 0 0 - 21.2 44 30 25 6 4 1.29 5 8.08
365 M Christensen Macomb 10 0 3 1 0 - 28.2 39 21 14 13 10 2.44 2 3.42
365 K Crutchfield Jones 10 0 0 0 0 - 11.0 21 19 13 6 5 3.18 3 8.27
365 M HERRERA GateWay (AZ) 10 3 0 3 0 2 25.1 69 70 32 8 6 1.66 8 8.84
365 H Kraszewski Rowan Burlington 10 6 1 1 0 2 29.1 53 47 13 24 13 3.10 2 3.10
365 A Lambert Murray State 10 0 0 2 0 - 16.0 19 20 10 11 6 2.63 1 4.38
365 A Longoria Morton 10 4 0 6 0 2 41.0 119 134 76 39 12 2.05 7 12.98
365 F Maslak Kansas City Kansas 10 9 7 2 0 6 43.0 43 19 17 6 26 4.23 2 2.77
365 M Petroski Rowan Burlington 10 6 0 3 0 2 26.0 49 64 37 36 11 2.96 5 9.96
365 D Rivera Cuyahoga 10 2 1 1 4 - 20.2 23 14 11 8 16 5.42 - 3.73
365 N Ruiz South Mountain 10 4 2 3 0 1 26.0 34 26 7 26 11 2.96 1 1.88
365 N Tolmachoff Iowa Lakes 10 2 1 3 0 - 12.1 34 27 22 8 0 .00 3 12.49
365 M Utter South Suburban 10 6 3 2 0 - 32.2 40 28 21 23 13 2.79 0 4.50
365 M Wilkes East Mississippi 10 8 0 8 0 4 33.2 63 66 45 36 20 4.16 4 9.36
378 J Benson Allegany Maryland 9 6 0 6 0 1 20.1 70 78 45 15 6 2.07 5 15.49
378 M Dove Alpena 9 1 1 6 0 - 37.1 69 64 44 26 8 1.51 4 8.30
378 H Holland Highland (IL) 9 7 3 4 0 4 45.2 72 51 36 22 17 2.61 4 5.52
378 D Lewis Allen County 9 6 1 2 0 - 23.1 32 46 28 22 3 .90 3 8.40
378 S Murray Cowley 9 0 1 1 1 - 25.1 38 34 27 13 11 3.04 3 7.46
378 K Ortego LSU Eunice 9 0 1 0 0 - 12.0 12 11 8 4 7 4.08 2 4.67
378 R Pijaszek Kalamazoo Valley 9 9 5 4 0 5 36.2 46 22 12 5 30 5.73 3 2.29
378 A Rigdon Hinds 9 0 0 0 1 0 13.0 27 17 14 3 8 4.31 1 7.54
378 K Sarhage Lincoln Land 9 0 2 1 0 - 20.2 37 21 16 12 13 4.40 - 5.42
378 S Stamps Itawamba 9 0 0 0 0 0 10.0 7 2 2 4 11 7.70 1 1.40
378 J Upton Black Hawk-Moline 9 7 1 3 0 4 38.1 80 75 49 21 8 1.46 1 8.95
378 A White Black Hawk-Moline 9 8 2 4 0 5 27.2 60 52 40 21 7 1.77 3 10.12
378 J Young Spoon River 9 0 5 3 0 - 45.2 54 22 9 2 30 4.60 5 1.38
391 B Austin Northern Virginia 8 6 0 6 0 5 30.1 116 109 55 15 13 3.00 11 12.69
391 K Bolden Northeast Mississippi 8 0 0 0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 .00 0 0.00
391 M Browning Delaware Tech 8 0 4 3 0 - 47.1 48 26 24 22 40 5.92 1 3.55
391 A Case Southern Maryland 8 3 1 1 2 - 16.0 31 17 8 4 8 3.50 - 3.50
391 H Devine Mercer County 8 6 4 2 0 3 34.0 45 38 23 4 17 3.50 - 4.74
391 K English East Mississippi 8 1 1 0 0 1 13.0 32 31 24 11 7 3.77 3 12.92
391 R Erickson Allen County 8 2 1 2 1 - 13.1 25 25 11 8 1 .53 2 5.77
391 H Jessen Southwestern 8 5 0 4 0 2 19.1 60 53 37 11 5 1.81 5 13.40
391 H Johnson Potomac State 8 0 1 1 0 - 18.0 25 24 14 13 13 5.06 2 5.44
391 E Keller Mississippi Delta 8 0 0 0 0 0 8.2 14 16 15 16 1 .81 0 12.12
391 M Lightcap Meridian 8 2 0 0 0 0 11.0 19 25 13 9 3 1.91 1 8.27
391 M McDermott Mineral Area 8 3 0 3 0 - 13.2 45 42 36 4 3 1.54 5 18.44
391 D Newman Northwest Mississippi 8 2 0 0 0 - 14.0 22 16 15 10 6 3.00 2 7.50
391 A Pearson Mercer County 8 5 1 3 0 2 28.0 38 31 20 5 15 3.75 2 5.00
391 A Propst CCBC Catonsville 8 4 2 1 0 2 19.0 27 16 15 4 7 2.58 - 5.53
391 A Resurreccion Illinois Valley 8 0 0 1 0 - 20.0 29 23 14 18 10 3.50 2 4.90
391 M Sikes Jones 8 1 1 0 0 1 12.2 9 4 3 2 11 6.08 0 1.66
391 K Teserovitch Sinclair 8 4 2 2 0 2 23.0 28 17 14 13 9 2.74 - 4.26
391 H Thames East Mississippi 8 0 0 2 0 0 12.1 26 29 27 17 8 4.54 2 15.32
391 A Townsend Lackawanna 8 0 2 1 0 - 14.2 15 12 9 9 16 7.64 1 4.30
391 N Watts Lakeland 8 4 2 4 0 1 22.0 31 34 16 18 8 2.55 1 5.09
391 E Wininger Lake Region State 8 0 1 1 0 - 16.1 32 21 19 5 8 3.43 2 8.14
413 E Adams Carl Sandburg 7 5 0 4 0 4 32.0 65 46 30 6 2 .44 - 6.56
413 E Atchison McHenry County 7 4 2 2 0 1 18.0 50 36 30 3 9 3.50 1 11.67
413 H Barta Williston State 7 4 1 3 0 2 26.0 30 38 23 27 16 4.31 - 6.19
413 A Clyde Mississippi Delta 7 1 0 2 0 - 11.2 28 17 16 6 2 1.20 1 9.60
413 T Harris Northeast Mississippi 7 2 1 2 0 0 13.0 14 9 7 5 8 4.31 1 3.77
413 N Haywood Cowley 7 0 0 0 3 - 7.0 11 9 7 2 4 4.00 2 7.00
413 H Lewis East Mississippi 7 7 1 3 0 1 24.2 55 57 40 23 7 1.99 1 11.35
413 K Lopez Glendale 7 3 0 0 0 - 10.2 27 27 13 9 2 1.31 2 8.53
413 C McQuown North Iowa Area 7 0 0 1 0 - 13.2 27 22 14 2 6 3.07 1 7.17
413 J Parham Kirkwood 7 1 1 0 0 1 12.0 19 8 4 1 6 3.50 - 2.33
413 C Pontak Delaware Tech 7 1 3 3 0 1 37.1 34 20 13 3 32 6.00 2 2.44
413 K Weller Lackawanna 7 1 2 0 0 1 25.2 29 16 10 2 19 5.18 1 2.73
413 P Williams Illinois Central 7 0 0 2 0 - 17.0 28 22 20 12 5 2.06 2 8.24
413 M Willoughby Delaware Tech 7 0 2 1 1 - 24.1 31 20 12 10 8 2.30 1 3.45
413 H Zumo LSU Eunice 7 0 0 0 0 - 9.2 7 5 3 5 5 3.62 - 2.17
428 P Andersen Iowa Central 6 0 1 0 0 - 7.2 8 2 1 - 4 3.65 1 0.91
428 H Boyer North Arkansas 6 1 0 5 0 1 19.0 45 45 41 17 4 1.47 1 15.11
428 K Brown Prairie State 6 3 0 3 0 1 23.0 53 37 28 5 6 1.83 1 8.52
428 H Champion Holmes 6 1 1 1 0 0 6.1 7 11 8 9 5 5.53 0 8.84
428 M Donnelly Triton 6 4 4 0 0 - 23.2 25 6 5 14 24 7.10 1 1.48
428 M Foy Bryant & Stratton (VA) 6 4 1 2 0 - 31.0 41 29 24 11 12 2.71 2 5.42
428 M Hammond Cloud County 6 4 1 3 0 2 27.2 31 22 16 8 13 3.29 5 4.05
428 M Hubbard Coahoma 6 4 0 4 0 - 18.2 35 35 28 14 3 1.13 1 10.50
428 A Jones East Central (MS) 6 0 1 0 0 - 6.0 15 10 9 5 3 3.50 2 10.50
428 R Newland Spoon River 6 0 0 2 0 - 17.2 48 48 41 13 6 2.38 4 16.25
428 J O’Neal Dawson 6 3 3 0 0 2 17.0 21 9 7 6 19 7.82 - 2.88
439 D Beamer Surry 5 0 1 0 0 - 10.0 17 19 11 12 5 3.50 2 7.70
439 A Branyan Meridian 5 1 0 0 0 0 3.0 11 15 12 4 1 2.33 1 28.00
439 T Bridges Bryant & Stratton (VA) 5 3 0 3 0 - 23.2 37 23 20 3 5 1.48 3 5.92
439 T Coe Glen Oaks 5 2 0 2 0 2 16.2 33 38 30 12 6 2.59 5 12.96
439 C Frazier Northeast Mississippi 5 0 0 0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 .00 0 0.00
439 L Gauthier Gogebic 5 4 0 3 0 - 5.1 7 20 15 26 5 6.56 - 19.69
439 B Harrison Holmes 5 0 0 0 0 0 2.0 8 10 8 4 3 10.50 1 28.00
439 M Haynes Frederick 5 1 1 0 0 - 11.2 23 16 10 2 5 3.00 0 6.00
439 L Heath Mid Michigan 5 1 0 1 0 - 11.2 37 37 26 5 8 5.00 4 16.25
439 A Jacoby Anne Arundel 5 0 0 0 0 - 5.1 19 30 28 16 - .00 1 36.75
439 B Kendall Chandler-Gilbert 5 0 0 0 0 - 6.1 16 14 12 6 1 1.11 - 13.26
439 K Kline Mott 5 2 1 0 0 1 13.1 22 16 12 6 5 2.63 1 6.30
439 M Lair Carl Sandburg 5 1 1 1 0 - 9.1 26 23 20 10 0 .00 2 15.00
439 R Lopez Pasco-Hernando State 5 2 0 2 0 - 14.0 23 17 16 11 4 2.00 2 8.00
439 K McManus Neosho County 5 2 0 1 0 - 14.2 29 31 18 11 4 1.91 0 8.59
439 S Muller Rhode Island 5 1 1 1 0 1 15.0 20 20 14 6 15 7.00 2 6.53
439 J Nations Southwest Mississippi 5 0 0 0 1 - 4.2 3 4 3 9 2 3.00 - 4.50
439 S Stahl Moraine Valley 5 4 0 3 0 - 14.2 42 31 23 3 3 1.43 1 10.98
439 E Stambaugh Mott 5 2 2 1 0 1 13.0 17 13 8 7 4 2.15 1 4.31
439 J Storch Mid Michigan 5 3 1 2 0 3 25.1 45 40 29 17 9 2.51 3 8.09
439 M Werner Chesapeake 5 2 1 2 0 - 17.1 17 19 15 16 12 4.85 3 6.06
460 C Adams McHenry County 4 1 0 0 0 - 7.1 21 14 12 3 3 2.86 2 11.45
460 A CARTER-MARSHALL Phoenix 4 3 1 1 0 1 18.2 25 15 10 9 9 3.37 4 3.75
460 K Clinkenbeard Danville Area 4 0 2 1 0 - 14.1 14 13 7 11 18 8.79 - 3.42
460 L Collins Pasco-Hernando State 4 0 0 0 0 - 8.0 9 9 9 6 1 .88 1 7.88
460 K Cosgrove Potomac State 4 0 1 0 0 - 8.0 7 1 1 1 7 6.13 - 0.88
460 C Cowan South Mountain 4 1 0 1 0 - 11.0 13 10 7 6 6 3.82 - 4.45
460 M Denton Northeast Mississippi 4 2 0 0 0 0 8.0 10 8 6 2 5 4.38 1 5.25
460 B Dewitt Hinds 4 0 0 0 0 - 8.1 9 2 2 3 4 3.36 - 1.68
460 O Dunsmore Mott 4 4 1 3 0 1 12.0 23 17 14 3 3 1.75 2 8.17
460 T Goorhouse Grand Rapids 4 1 0 1 0 - 9.1 14 10 7 6 4 3.00 - 5.25
460 B Hargrove Pearl River 4 0 0 0 0 - 3.2 6 9 9 7 3 5.73 - 17.18
460 K Kostrzebski Wake Tech 4 2 0 1 0 1 16.0 22 29 12 6 3 1.31 0 5.25
460 M Lamberston Wake Tech 4 4 0 1 0 1 15.0 16 17 8 20 4 1.87 0 3.73
460 T Pleasanton Delaware Tech 4 0 1 1 0 - 16.2 16 9 5 3 6 2.52 1 2.10
460 M Roberts Kalamazoo Valley 4 0 0 0 0 - 6.0 9 5 4 1 1 1.17 - 4.67
460 T Rodriguez John Wood 4 1 0 1 0 - 11.0 20 17 12 13 7 4.45 - 7.64
460 J Rosebud East Mississippi 4 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 11 13 11 6 0 .00 2 21.00
460 B Rumery Southeast 4 1 0 0 0 - 6.1 20 19 16 4 3 3.32 3 17.68
460 M Ruske Prairie State 4 4 1 2 0 2 16.1 34 26 16 3 6 2.57 3 6.86
460 A Somerville Williston State 4 1 0 1 0 1 8.0 29 32 30 14 0 .00 - 26.25
460 G Soza South Mountain 4 1 0 0 0 - 5.0 13 12 8 3 2 2.80 2 11.20
460 M Tucker Northeast Mississippi 4 0 0 0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 .00 0 0.00
460 B Wisby Coffeyville 4 1 1 0 0 1 9.0 15 17 10 11 9 7.00 - 7.78
483 J Almonte Bryant & Stratton (VA) 3 2 0 2 0 - 4.0 8 23 16 17 4 7.00 1 28.00
483 B Beard Northwest Mississippi 3 0 0 0 0 - 3.1 8 6 4 2 2 4.20 - 8.40
483 A Brinson Copiah-Lincoln 3 0 0 0 0 0 5.0 2 0 0 3 3 4.20 0 0.00
483 L Bruno Lackawanna 3 2 0 0 0 - 4.1 7 14 12 18 7 11.31 - 19.38
483 J Chadd Southeast 3 2 2 0 0 2 17.2 21 14 14 8 11 4.36 2 5.55
483 M Cox Itawamba 3 0 0 0 0 - 5.2 9 9 8 2 4 4.94 - 9.88
483 D DeMello Jackson 3 1 1 0 1 - 7.2 9 8 3 5 2 1.83 - 2.74
483 A Degood Kalamazoo Valley 3 0 0 0 0 - 6.0 11 11 8 1 3 3.50 2 9.33
483 A Durdan Kankakee 3 2 2 0 0 2 12.0 9 5 5 4 10 5.83 - 2.92
483 S Frye Anne Arundel 3 0 0 0 0 - 4.0 15 19 14 8 1 1.75 - 24.50
483 G Galante Chesapeake 3 2 0 1 0 1 4.1 7 17 6 11 2 3.23 2 9.69
483 R Gray Northern Virginia 3 2 0 2 0 - 5.0 16 26 22 18 0 .00 2 30.80
483 A Griggs Highland (KS) 3 0 1 1 0 - 9.0 12 8 7 6 2 1.56 0 5.44
483 K Heisdorffer Kirkwood 3 0 0 0 0 - 4.0 - - - 2 1 1.75 - 0.00
483 H Jacobs St. Clair County 3 0 0 0 0 - 5.0 7 3 1 - 3 4.20 - 1.40
483 S Johnson Coahoma 3 0 0 0 0 - 1.0 4 8 7 3 - .00 - 49.00
483 S Kyllonen Gogebic 3 1 0 1 0 1 7.0 15 31 25 24 1 1.00 3 25.00
483 H Lanier Wake Tech 3 2 0 0 0 1 13.1 27 27 21 16 7 3.68 4 11.03

NJCAA Admin Login X

Forgot Your Password?