Rk Name   app gs w l sv cg ip h r er bb k k/7 hr era
1 S Nunez Raritan Valley 17 15 1 14 0 11 68.1 132 173 117 116 10 1.03 4 12.03
2 A Jurging Allen County 34 20 7 13 2 6 127.0 147 142 88 113 158 8.71 15 4.85
3 S Terrell Marshalltown 20 17 2 10 0 8 70.2 129 166 122 109 26 2.58 10 12.08
4 K Schwartz South Mountain 35 25 12 13 0 17 161.0 162 129 74 97 91 3.96 18 3.22
5 M Edwards Scottsdale 41 29 6 20 0 7 145.0 245 241 155 96 89 4.30 13 7.48
6 S Trudgeon Gogebic 19 14 1 11 0 8 62.2 158 204 113 93 37 4.13 3 12.62
7 M Pinkerton Kansas City Kansas 36 24 16 12 4 20 161.1 188 123 107 91 134 5.81 7 4.64
8 A Ballenger Lake County 16 2 0 7 0 2 40.0 93 115 95 88 4 .70 1 16.63
9 A Mitchell-Majewski Lake County 13 9 1 5 0 5 52.0 84 104 86 87 5 .67 0 11.58
10 S Henrichs Lewis & Clark 28 25 15 10 1 15 143.1 123 89 44 86 150 7.33 12 2.15
10 A Tennant Marshalltown 18 11 2 8 0 8 75.0 155 165 118 86 25 2.33 18 11.01
12 J Nall Lincoln Land 25 2 10 9 0 - 113.0 116 88 75 84 80 4.96 6 4.65
13 L Smits Kishwaukee 21 18 7 8 0 14 123.0 173 133 96 83 106 6.03 9 5.46
13 A Taylor Coffeyville 24 19 4 14 0 14 116.0 149 140 110 83 102 6.16 10 6.64
15 A Gibson Central 23 3 10 8 0 1 113.0 117 103 77 82 82 5.08 11 4.77
15 E Hocker Kirkwood 48 36 31 10 2 31 268.2 218 98 74 82 274 7.14 22 1.93
17 S Reid Mercyhurst North East 25 20 15 5 0 11 115.2 124 79 51 80 61 3.69 6 3.09
18 J Smith Scottsdale 34 10 2 12 3 5 105.0 176 138 95 78 48 3.20 8 6.33
19 N Tomasik Triton 33 28 13 13 0 - 163.2 178 131 52 76 93 3.98 5 2.22
20 E Marsden North Platte 28 12 6 9 0 9 92.1 128 148 77 72 68 5.16 15 5.84
21 N Koczenasz Mid Michigan 26 23 9 9 0 14 134.0 165 124 75 71 115 6.01 9 3.92
22 R Mackey Mott 24 22 14 9 0 18 141.2 111 72 54 70 136 6.72 7 2.67
22 M McKewon Northeast 44 27 3 29 0 12 161.0 342 283 205 70 33 1.43 35 8.91
24 O Burns Itawamba 39 5 27 6 1 3 193.2 128 67 50 69 168 6.07 6 1.81
24 C Smith Hesston 35 24 20 5 5 15 156.0 99 70 46 69 235 10.54 12 2.06
26 K Faber Morris 31 28 22 1 1 21 169.0 128 61 49 68 137 5.67 6 2.03
26 B Laface Raritan Valley 16 12 1 11 0 10 66.0 173 176 120 68 21 2.23 4 12.73
26 L McCuan Moraine Valley 22 16 6 8 0 6 79.1 110 92 66 68 41 3.62 8 5.82
26 K Parrish Meridian 32 22 11 11 4 13 145.2 179 139 98 68 80 3.84 17 4.71
26 A Sneed Garrett 14 9 0 10 0 8 62.0 192 194 31 68 36 4.06 7 3.50
31 B Brazo Glen Oaks 21 14 3 12 0 5 70.0 140 166 130 67 27 2.70 17 13.00
31 K Schiller Bryant & Stratton College (WI) 16 13 5 7 0 4 78.2 116 102 69 67 28 2.49 2 6.14
33 L Anderson Northeast 37 23 0 16 0 5 118.0 311 285 178 66 17 1.01 38 10.56
33 E Reyes Paradise Valley 20 0 3 10 1 - 70.2 73 73 49 66 58 5.75 8 4.85
35 B Bouman Kirkwood 34 33 21 7 0 17 160.1 190 120 83 65 72 3.14 14 3.62
35 B Breen Muskegon 21 8 6 8 0 3 95.1 145 125 82 65 54 3.97 4 6.04
35 K Tibbs Southwestern 30 29 5 16 0 18 159.1 301 235 171 65 99 4.35 30 7.51
38 L Ellinger Oakland 34 2 18 6 0 2 162.0 152 81 62 64 149 6.44 7 2.68
38 A Zeglen Allegany Maryland 15 12 1 9 0 9 59.2 189 177 109 64 41 4.81 12 12.79
40 K Nelson Itawamba 26 3 7 6 0 1 91.0 74 51 38 63 51 3.92 3 2.92
41 C Watts Lake County 25 4 3 9 0 2 126.0 236 218 178 62 50 2.78 16 9.89
42 L Wilgus Patrick Henry 20 1 3 4 0 - 77.0 95 96 65 61 31 2.82 10 5.91
43 H Hoffman Ellsworth 28 27 8 16 1 16 149.1 211 155 120 60 86 4.03 33 5.62
44 M Hall John Wood 24 23 6 17 0 19 120.0 177 122 99 59 62 3.62 13 5.77
44 A Sanders Mississippi Gulf Coast 21 18 12 5 1 11 101.2 68 39 28 59 122 8.40 4 1.93
44 A Stoneback Northeast Mississippi 25 20 12 4 0 6 120.1 109 75 59 59 115 6.69 6 3.43
44 E Talbert Hagerstown 22 20 13 5 0 18 127.2 102 50 45 59 206 11.30 5 2.47
44 H Wilkins North Platte 23 15 3 6 2 2 59.2 101 114 77 59 35 4.11 4 9.03
49 H Ogg Danville Area 34 1 16 9 0 1 173.2 140 73 29 58 144 5.80 6 1.17
50 K Deason Mississippi Delta 41 32 6 15 0 8 136.2 249 191 158 57 50 2.56 18 8.09
View all

NJCAA Admin Login X

Forgot Your Password?