Rk Name   app gs w l sv cg ip h r er bb k k/7 hr era
1 T Edens Northeast 44 36 18 15 0 24 228.2 280 210 123 66 189 5.80 24 3.77
2 L Wenzel Cowley 39 6 27 5 2 4 211.0 190 92 75 37 98 3.25 17 2.49
3 D Cooke Scottsdale 38 32 11 22 0 28 202.0 255 165 103 78 59 2.04 19 3.57
4 L Kinnaird Kirkwood 37 34 30 4 0 30 195.1 130 53 41 23 285 10.23 13 1.47
5 C Proctor Lansing 37 5 22 8 0 2 191.0 201 106 83 36 139 5.09 22 3.04
6 B Ullmark Kankakee 33 32 24 8 0 22 187.1 163 90 71 54 141 5.28 21 2.66
7 E Edmond Southeast 34 27 12 15 1 21 184.2 238 178 120 57 107 4.07 23 4.56
8 L Berthume Oakland 38 4 21 9 0 1 184.1 191 116 92 76 92 3.50 19 3.50
9 N Keehn Mississippi Gulf Coast 34 26 21 6 2 23 182.2 179 88 52 24 123 4.73 15 2.00
10 E Renwick North Platte 31 30 17 13 0 20 181.2 237 178 98 63 69 2.67 20 3.79
11 K Pettis-Miller Chandler-Gilbert 33 28 7 18 0 27 181.1 249 171 120 43 116 4.48 31 4.64
12 J Boyd Northeast Mississippi 41 27 20 10 1 17 180.0 182 101 85 53 168 6.53 23 3.31
13 M Mastriani Morris 30 27 21 7 2 25 178.1 168 63 48 50 112 4.40 6 1.89
14 M Laws Danville Area 38 5 22 6 3 2 177.2 185 84 47 25 123 4.86 10 1.86
15 C Shaw Illinois Central 34 3 17 10 0 2 176.0 181 105 55 73 144 5.73 6 2.19
16 E Grijalva Mesa 33 26 14 13 2 23 174.2 185 136 95 59 92 3.70 19 3.82
17 M Joyner Chesapeake 35 27 21 8 2 23 174.1 186 93 60 24 88 3.54 11 2.41
18 K Blankenship St. Louis 33 25 20 5 2 23 174.0 129 55 37 50 193 7.76 10 1.49
19 B Coronado South Mountain 40 26 12 17 1 13 171.1 209 148 106 65 158 6.46 25 4.34
20 S Foster North Platte 31 25 12 15 1 24 170.1 195 188 82 25 102 4.20 21 3.37
20 M Jacobsen Des Moines Area 31 29 25 4 0 20 170.1 105 38 28 37 273 11.23 6 1.15
22 A Nichols Mississippi Gulf Coast 33 28 19 7 0 20 169.2 170 99 72 69 172 7.12 11 2.98
23 M Hebert Macomb 31 0 13 11 1 - 163.2 119 76 47 47 204 8.75 10 2.02
24 G Shafe Independence 35 27 1 7 0 12 160.2 264 189 116 50 64 2.80 16 5.07
24 T VanZytveld Lansing 34 3 17 7 2 1 160.2 180 95 74 30 73 3.19 13 3.23
26 K Oswalt East Central (MS) 31 25 21 5 3 17 157.2 155 67 63 35 108 4.81 13 2.81
27 A Yasin Hesston 29 26 14 10 0 23 157.1 198 129 82 48 136 6.06 18 3.65
28 C Mills Itawamba 31 2 19 9 1 2 155.2 152 77 51 61 110 4.96 1 2.30
29 K Schiefen Southwestern 37 29 6 11 0 19 153.2 264 202 173 79 86 3.93 29 7.90
30 K Phillips Labette 30 16 17 9 1 13 152.0 192 124 75 53 87 4.01 9 3.45
31 C Nelson Central 29 0 8 16 0 - 151.1 182 172 118 91 78 3.61 18 5.47
32 A Swantek Oakland 31 1 18 3 0 1 147.2 154 84 59 79 47 2.24 4 2.81
33 H Scearce Patrick Henry 25 2 6 13 0 2 147.0 198 167 97 27 52 2.48 4 4.62
34 K Bowen Kalamazoo Valley 29 24 14 2 2 22 146.2 154 91 57 58 84 4.02 10 2.73
34 M Deiter Johnson County 27 24 22 4 0 20 146.2 81 52 44 55 232 11.11 9 2.11
34 M Smith Murray State 35 0 17 9 1 - 146.2 244 134 104 74 76 3.64 7 4.98
37 S Whaley Lewis & Clark 31 26 6 19 0 16 146.0 239 199 133 75 57 2.73 18 6.38
38 M Crowe Triton 26 17 15 4 0 - 145.1 139 59 43 43 133 6.42 7 2.07
39 A Smith Fort Scott 36 27 12 16 1 12 144.1 224 138 93 14 70 3.40 14 4.52
40 J May Iowa Central 26 26 15 10 0 15 144.0 120 99 64 71 160 7.78 18 3.11
41 H Smith Northwest Mississippi 34 23 12 10 0 11 143.2 198 108 91 14 104 5.08 13 4.45
42 H Conzelmann Mott 25 22 17 4 3 21 143.0 110 50 31 24 160 7.83 12 1.52
42 K Masko Kellogg 34 2 14 11 1 1 143.0 181 107 86 59 61 2.99 12 4.21
44 A Godown Labette 33 31 9 13 2 17 142.0 214 163 100 49 34 1.68 23 4.93
45 B Riggenbach Lake Michigan 28 18 12 9 0 16 141.2 84 71 56 80 209 10.36 9 2.78
46 A Stephenson Kellogg 34 3 11 12 0 - 141.1 217 145 95 37 52 2.58 10 4.71
47 C Calkins Iowa Lakes 26 8 18 5 2 6 141.0 180 89 75 48 90 4.47 17 3.72
48 K Broadway Triton 28 22 7 15 0 - 140.1 198 131 96 57 117 5.85 12 4.80
48 D Cannon Hutchinson 31 24 17 9 1 20 140.1 115 63 47 69 186 9.29 4 2.35
50 A Jones Mineral Area 31 21 10 13 0 12 140.0 197 149 87 60 36 1.80 17 4.35
View all

NJCAA Admin Login X

Forgot Your Password?