Rk Name   g hbp sf sh tb xbh hdp go fo go/fo pa
1 L Lusk North Platte 42 - - 28 31 2 - 2 2 1.00 119
2 K Schroeder Ancilla 43 2 - 27 60 13 - 44 33 1.33 158
3 B Diffenderfer Highland (IL) 42 1 1 20 39 0 - - - - 151
4 K Winter Kirkwood 60 7 - 19 110 21 - 3 2 1.50 229
5 S Couser Cowley 62 3 2 18 125 25 - - - - 217
6 M Bryant Cloud County 32 - - 16 34 5 - 4 3 1.33 124
6 M Scronce Pearl River 34 2 2 16 30 5 - - - - 127
8 S Mendoza Mesa 61 1 - 14 90 16 - 2 2 1.00 210
8 L Nelson Waubonsee 43 - 1 14 64 4 - - - - 153
10 O Reeder Owens 41 1 2 13 57 13 2 40 46 0.87 156
10 R Schofield Lewis & Clark 38 2 - 13 30 2 - 30 10 3.00 126
12 A Cuthrell The Albemarle 32 2 1 12 29 2 - 3 4 0.75 121
12 K Herrman Black Hawk-Moline 34 2 - 12 22 3 - 47 22 2.14 121
12 K Huss Illinois Valley 34 15 - 12 21 1 - - - - 112
12 J Saez South Suburban 46 - - 12 59 5 - - - - 160
16 C Brown Mercyhurst North East 54 1 2 11 73 15 - 47 40 1.18 189
16 C Fowler Rhode Island 24 - - 11 25 2 - - - - 84
16 J Reid St. Clair County 24 - - 11 18 2 - - - - 95
16 L Roemer Independence 56 7 2 11 39 9 - 1 2 0.50 149
16 O Saunders South Suburban 31 8 - 11 21 4 - - - - 91
21 K Briley Des Moines Area 47 2 - 10 76 7 - 5 1 5.00 173
21 S Crist Kirkwood 60 1 - 10 49 2 - 4 1 4.00 168
21 C Dawkins East Mississippi 43 - - 10 56 7 1 6 5 1.20 163
21 M Hernandez CCBC Catonsville 44 4 - 10 48 4 - 4 2 2.00 145
21 L Lynch Sauk Valley 43 4 - 10 50 2 - - - - 143
21 T Otto Southwestern 32 3 - 10 31 4 - 2 - - 100
27 A Budd Hutchinson 36 6 - 9 46 8 - 20 19 1.05 132
27 A Burd Illinois Central 46 - - 9 41 5 - - - - 154
27 M Cullen Mercer County 45 - - 9 62 10 - 1 2 0.50 157
27 L Griffin East Central (MS) 48 2 - 9 73 14 - - - - 180
27 D James Paradise Valley 50 1 - 9 79 16 - - - - 179
27 V Ortiz Glendale 54 6 - 9 57 5 - - - - 175
27 K Savolt North Platte 31 - - 9 34 4 - 1 - - 84
27 K Tatge Kirkwood 60 2 - 9 149 36 - - 3 - 223
27 H Wilmarth Highland (KS) 44 4 1 9 136 34 - 21 29 0.72 163
36 T Beck Grand Rapids 36 5 1 8 75 13 - 34 20 1.70 136
36 K Campbell Kirkwood 58 2 - 8 62 14 1 3 1 3.00 162
36 A Cender Lansing 45 9 - 8 44 8 - 7 4 1.75 142
36 C Cosme Cowley 62 2 - 8 143 39 - - - - 207
36 K Epling Surry 27 - - 8 23 4 - 12 18 0.67 89
36 F Garcia Pratt 40 1 1 8 51 12 0 6 8 0.75 119
36 A Gentry Allen County 35 - - 8 33 5 - 3 - - 104
36 B Kinnear CCBC Catonsville 45 3 - 8 42 6 - 7 5 1.40 125
36 A Madrid Scottsdale 59 1 - 8 38 1 - - - - 198
36 M Miller Murray State 30 1 - 8 16 0 1 4 2 2.00 81
36 E Olszewski Kankakee 48 - - 8 82 14 - 3 3 1.00 184
36 J Peacock Johnson County 49 1 1 8 65 12 - 4 4 1.00 177
36 A Reimers Waubonsee 43 2 - 8 61 8 - - - - 163
36 R Rohr Dakota County Tech 32 1 2 8 66 15 - 15 17 0.88 121
36 A Thomas-Daw Pratt 42 - 1 8 48 6 - 5 5 1.00 145
View all

NJCAA Admin Login X

Forgot Your Password?