Rk Name   g hbp sf sh tb xbh hdp go fo go/fo pa
1 T Simon LSU Eunice 67 1 2 4 127 35 - - - - 236
2 B Ferguson Heartland 59 7 4 5 112 18 - - - - 234
3 H Strawn Cowley 63 3 3 - 166 37 - - - - 232
4 C Beam Heartland 60 1 4 2 125 25 - - - - 229
4 S RODRIGUEZ Phoenix 63 4 5 1 178 39 - - - - 229
4 K Winter Kirkwood 60 7 - 19 110 21 - 3 2 1.50 229
7 K Hollier LSU Eunice 64 - - 1 152 38 - - - - 227
8 K Tatge Kirkwood 60 2 - 9 149 36 - - 3 - 223
8 R WYATT Phoenix 62 1 - 7 104 3 - - - - 223
10 M Cerenio-Jordan Brown Mackie 54 1 - 2 121 24 - - - - 220
11 B Clark LSU Eunice 65 - 5 1 139 33 - - - - 219
12 L Duffe Kirkwood 57 3 - 2 120 27 - 2 2 1.00 218
13 S Couser Cowley 62 3 2 18 125 25 - - - - 217
14 C Conley Independence 57 2 3 3 163 36 - 1 4 0.25 216
14 L REDMOND Phoenix 58 2 - 1 94 10 - - - - 216
16 E Nolan LSU Eunice 63 - 2 - 120 29 - - - - 214
16 B Thomas LSU Eunice 61 1 1 3 79 3 - - - - 214
18 C Anderson Heartland 59 2 4 - 109 22 - - - - 210
18 S Mendoza Mesa 61 1 - 14 90 16 - 2 2 1.00 210
20 H Krack Kirkwood 58 15 - 5 140 34 - 1 1 1.00 209
20 H Lanphear Independence 57 - 1 5 132 32 - - 2 - 209
22 B DVORAK Phoenix 63 - 2 - 139 29 - - - - 208
22 K McMullen Scottsdale 59 4 2 - 129 31 - - - - 208
24 C Cosme Cowley 62 2 - 8 143 39 - - - - 207
25 G Gryniuk Rowan Burlington 52 2 - 2 60 6 - - - - 206
26 A Gonzales Mesa 63 - 1 - 94 21 - - - - 205
27 J Haya Cowley 61 - 1 5 122 32 - - - - 204
27 K Mayes Heartland 53 6 1 3 119 20 - - - - 204
29 A Jarman Brown Mackie 52 1 - 7 95 10 - - - - 202
30 K Hanson Mesa 56 3 2 4 91 10 - 1 1 1.00 201
30 A King Heartland 57 8 2 - 99 16 - - - - 201
32 M McVein Mesa 60 3 1 - 80 16 - 1 3 0.33 200
32 K Rice Rowan Burlington 53 1 - - 112 27 - 3 - - 200
32 A Rouse Brown Mackie 54 2 - 4 123 23 - - - - 200
35 L Iverson Brown Mackie 54 1 - 2 76 15 - - - - 199
35 N Mayhall Independence 57 - 2 - 91 19 1 1 3 0.33 199
37 A Madrid Scottsdale 59 1 - 8 38 1 - - - - 198
37 M Rodriguez Mesa 63 2 1 3 63 4 - 3 1 3.00 198
37 B Volking Jones 54 1 2 4 85 11 - - - - 198
40 B Peralta Scottsdale 59 2 - 4 69 15 - - - - 197
41 L Seemann Cowley 59 9 3 1 130 34 - - - - 196
41 A Subervielle LSU Eunice 60 2 3 - 99 24 - - - - 196
43 S Bojorquez South Mountain 60 1 - 3 53 1 - 3 - - 195
44 P HAMELIN Phoenix 64 - - 3 84 9 - - - - 194
44 R Jeanes Brown Mackie 54 2 - 2 109 22 - - - - 194
46 S Davis Scottsdale 59 4 1 - 121 36 - - - - 193
46 K Reitmeyer Morris 54 6 - 3 89 15 - - - - 193
48 R Claar Mercyhurst North East 53 1 1 1 133 32 - 37 42 0.88 192
49 L Colvin Mesa 55 2 - 2 87 9 - 3 3 1.00 191
49 J Kowalick Independence 51 1 2 5 97 18 - 1 - - 191
49 J MORGAN Phoenix 62 1 2 2 88 11 - - - - 191
49 D Welsh Rowan Burlington 51 - - 1 76 13 - 3 - - 191
53 M Rustemeyer Rowan Burlington 53 - - 1 120 25 - - - - 190
54 S Brennan Brown Mackie 54 - - 1 69 10 - - - - 189
54 C Brown Mercyhurst North East 54 1 2 11 73 15 - 47 40 1.18 189
54 K Carlson Muskegon 55 - 9 - 112 29 - 8 15 0.53 189
54 L Kosteleski Rowan Burlington 50 - - 1 85 14 - 2 - - 189
54 M Lee Grand Rapids 48 1 2 1 96 20 - 23 40 0.57 189
54 R McFarland Jones 54 - - 6 69 7 - - - - 189
60 K Crosby Jones 54 2 1 1 110 23 - - - - 188
61 L Gallagher Morris 54 3 2 3 106 21 - - - - 187
62 J Bodman Chandler-Gilbert 49 - - 6 44 0 - - - - 186
62 K Tutsch Kirkwood 58 3 - 5 100 22 - - 1 - 186
62 A Ward Kankakee 47 9 - 6 108 25 - 2 3 0.67 186
65 C Covington LSU Eunice 55 2 1 3 105 23 - - - - 185
65 K Crawford Brown Mackie 54 1 - 2 79 10 - - - - 185
65 M Fox Heartland 57 5 3 2 88 23 - - - - 185
65 S Potts Independence 51 - - 6 73 15 1 3 2 1.50 185
69 E Downing Glendale 56 5 1 - 89 20 - - - - 184
69 A Hilt Cowley 57 - 5 - 86 14 - - - - 184
69 E Olszewski Kankakee 48 - - 8 82 14 - 3 3 1.00 184
69 K Sales Kirkwood 59 1 - 4 75 10 - 1 2 0.50 184
73 S Schellenberg South Mountain 60 - - 2 78 21 - 2 1 2.00 183
73 W Waits Pearl River 45 2 - 7 61 0 - - - - 183
73 T Yazzie Scottsdale 58 - - - 73 18 - - - - 183
76 K Gardner Morris 54 - 4 1 96 23 - - - - 180
76 L Griffin East Central (MS) 48 2 - 9 73 14 - - - - 180
76 C ROESSING Phoenix 61 2 4 1 120 23 - - - - 180
76 P Wainwright LSU Eunice 59 1 1 3 62 12 - - - - 180
80 D James Paradise Valley 50 1 - 9 79 16 - - - - 179
80 J Lynch South Suburban 46 1 1 - 84 21 - - - - 179
80 K Pearson Rowan Burlington 53 - - - 102 23 - - - - 179
80 A Ramirez Paradise Valley 48 4 - 2 63 5 - - - - 179
84 A Carlson Mercyhurst North East 50 5 2 1 119 31 - 34 37 0.92 178
84 T Wolan Grand Rapids 48 11 4 2 96 19 - 33 40 0.82 178
86 C Clee Mercer County 45 - - 2 91 15 - - 2 - 177
86 D Ferguson Mineral Area 50 1 - - 72 15 - 28 52 0.54 177
86 J Peacock Johnson County 49 1 1 8 65 12 - 4 4 1.00 177
86 E Pronobis CCBC Catonsville 45 5 - 1 119 24 - 4 4 1.00 177
90 T Sanicki Muskegon 54 6 2 - 87 23 - 3 7 0.43 176
90 E Tapia Paradise Valley 50 3 - 1 138 33 - - - - 176
92 A Adams Kankakee 48 3 - 5 112 28 - 2 5 0.40 175
92 T Buckley East Central (MS) 48 7 - - 100 24 - - - - 175
92 V Ortiz Glendale 54 6 - 9 57 5 - - - - 175
92 M Wedel Hutchinson 44 2 - 3 60 2 - 32 14 2.29 175
96 P Billups Lincoln Land 54 3 - - 81 18 - - - - 174
96 B Castellano Mercer County 45 - - 6 61 6 - 1 - - 174
98 K Briley Des Moines Area 47 2 - 10 76 7 - 5 1 5.00 173
98 K Lundgren Pratt 45 2 0 5 83 11 0 7 8 0.88 173
100 A Kotecki Kalamazoo Valley 46 1 2 2 117 23 - 22 46 0.48 172
100 K Lorenz Kalamazoo Valley 46 1 - 5 100 21 - 29 24 1.21 172
102 M Alstott Des Moines Area 46 4 1 3 107 21 - 6 2 3.00 171
102 M Hawkins Jones 54 1 1 2 101 22 - - - - 171
102 E Vance Labette 48 1 - - 140 37 - - - - 171
102 A Vela Chandler-Gilbert 50 2 - - 98 18 - - - - 171
106 A Bauer Mercer County 45 - 1 - 111 22 - 2 1 2.00 170
106 A Cole Paradise Valley 50 - - 4 76 13 - - - - 170
106 K Kniepmann Parkland 47 2 1 2 86 18 - 1 2 0.50 170
106 K Mathey Sauk Valley 45 10 - 1 87 16 - - - - 170
106 L Sharp Johnson County 44 1 - 3 56 6 - 6 1 6.00 170
111 A Peeler East Central (MS) 48 3 - 3 74 13 - - - - 169
111 D Stickler-Gatson Muskegon 54 4 2 3 82 20 - 5 9 0.56 169
113 S Blomquist Scottsdale 59 3 1 2 61 8 - - - - 168
113 M Bridgeman South Suburban 46 6 3 1 65 14 - - - - 168
113 S Crist Kirkwood 60 1 - 10 49 2 - 4 1 4.00 168
113 M Desaulniers Glendale 54 2 2 - 93 23 - - 1 - 168
113 L Gomez South Mountain 58 - - 2 44 10 - 2 2 1.00 168
113 K Hillier Paradise Valley 50 - - 1 83 15 - - - - 168
119 R Ramirez GateWay (AZ) 60 - 1 3 59 17 - - - - 167
120 M Galganski Grand Rapids 50 2 2 1 64 10 - 39 43 0.91 166
120 J Hudson Chandler-Gilbert 50 - - 1 90 19 - - - - 166
120 M Maes Dodge City 43 2 - - 116 27 - 1 1 1.00 166
120 C Roberson Morris 51 4 2 1 75 15 - - - - 166
120 T Sorenson Lincoln Land 51 7 5 - 69 16 - - - - 166
120 M Trillo GateWay (AZ) 59 - - 2 51 11 - - - - 166
120 E Wilbur Ancilla 44 1 - 4 70 6 - 46 29 1.59 166
127 E Jackson Pearl River 45 16 - 2 61 14 - - - - 165
127 A Miner Des Moines Area 47 3 - 6 76 11 1 9 1 9.00 165
127 T Rains Hutchinson 44 4 1 2 86 21 - 26 27 0.96 165
127 P Roytek Parkland 47 5 1 1 89 18 - - 1 - 165
131 K Hill Labette 47 1 - 1 103 17 - - - - 164
131 M Kesner Labette 48 3 - 4 46 5 - - - - 164
131 C Lawn Jones 51 - - 2 51 7 - - - - 164
131 E Schrader Delta 37 2 - 1 75 11 - 2 4 0.50 164
135 C Dawkins East Mississippi 43 - - 10 56 7 1 6 5 1.20 163
135 E Evangelista GateWay (AZ) 56 - - 3 53 8 - - - - 163
135 A Haulk Illinois Central 44 3 1 4 53 8 - - - - 163
135 M Irvine Oakland 43 2 - 5 93 19 - 2 5 0.40 163
135 K Lewis Pearl River 45 2 1 1 85 19 - - - - 163
135 A Reimers Waubonsee 43 2 - 8 61 8 - - - - 163
135 C Vela Chandler-Gilbert 50 6 - 1 69 14 - - - - 163
135 B Williamson Glendale 54 - - - 73 15 - 1 - - 163
135 H Wilmarth Highland (KS) 44 4 1 9 136 34 - 21 29 0.72 163
144 J Arebalo Kankakee 48 2 - 5 90 19 - 3 - - 162
144 K Campbell Kirkwood 58 2 - 8 62 14 1 3 1 3.00 162
144 J Gillings Muskegon 52 3 - - 60 12 - 8 9 0.89 162
144 M Shackley Hutchinson 43 1 1 1 96 18 - 27 16 1.69 162
144 H Stringer Chesapeake 39 1 - 3 67 2 - - - - 162
144 K Watterson Itawamba 47 1 - 2 66 12 - 3 7 0.43 162
150 C Carver Itawamba 47 - - 1 59 11 - 4 2 2.00 161
150 A Deluca South Suburban 46 4 3 1 98 19 - - - - 161
150 B Gonzalez Chandler-Gilbert 46 - 1 - 62 16 - - - - 161
150 K Packer South Mountain 57 - - 3 48 8 - - 1 - 161
154 C Arnold Mercer County 45 - - 3 52 11 - 2 2 1.00 160
154 K Foerster Kalamazoo Valley 44 1 - 6 69 6 - 42 23 1.83 160
154 L Kittrell Mississippi Gulf Coast 44 1 1 1 84 20 - - - - 160
154 J Saez South Suburban 46 - - 12 59 5 - - - - 160
154 H Tutor East Mississippi 43 1 2 1 62 10 - 2 6 0.33 160
154 E Wright CCBC Catonsville 45 1 - - 130 33 - 3 2 1.50 160
160 M Basham Marshalltown 42 1 - - 101 24 - 2 5 0.40 159
160 A McBroom East Central (MS) 46 - - - 75 18 - - - - 159
160 J Ott Des Moines Area 47 1 1 - 124 29 - 2 5 0.40 159
163 M Porter East Central (MS) 47 1 - 5 72 17 - - - - 158
163 K Schreiber Chesapeake 40 - - 4 79 20 - - - - 158
163 K Schroeder Ancilla 43 2 - 27 60 13 - 44 33 1.33 158
163 M Sullivan Ancilla 44 4 1 1 70 16 - 29 38 0.76 158
163 D Turner Waubonsee 43 1 - 3 78 14 - - - - 158
163 J Wheeler Parkland 47 2 1 2 78 14 - 1 - - 158
169 A Best Dodge City 43 2 - - 135 34 - 3 1 3.00 157
169 M Cullen Mercer County 45 - - 9 62 10 - 1 2 0.50 157
169 C Massengale Mineral Area 50 2 3 - 79 16 - 32 37 0.86 157
169 B Novelo Pratt 46 0 0 0 123 34 1 10 7 1.43 157
169 K Paape Delta 37 - - 6 60 10 - - 2 - 157
169 L Smith Kirkwood 53 - - 7 78 16 - 2 2 1.00 157
175 C Dresher Cowley 59 4 - 3 91 22 - - - - 156
175 B Murphey Kalamazoo Valley 46 1 3 - 115 24 - 29 25 1.16 156
175 C Nette Southwest Mississippi 44 - - 1 62 12 - - - - 156
175 K Pyles Highland (KS) 45 8 2 2 144 37 - 12 27 0.44 156
175 O Reeder Owens 41 1 2 13 57 13 2 40 46 0.87 156
175 A Steig Grand Rapids 49 3 1 1 70 13 1 23 30 0.77 156
181 K Barnes Muskegon 55 1 2 1 79 23 - 6 12 0.50 155
181 K Engelhardt Delta 37 1 - 6 66 16 - 1 2 0.50 155
181 C Ihling Morris 47 1 5 4 66 13 - - - - 155
181 K Jacobs Lincoln Land 48 1 1 - 73 15 - - - - 155
181 C Kirkwood Coffeyville 45 5 - - 62 13 1 5 3 1.67 155
181 K Milling Morris 53 1 - 3 54 5 - - - - 155
181 B Reiter Lansing 45 2 - 2 56 8 - 8 5 1.60 155
181 A Stephenson Dodge City 42 6 - 3 64 15 - 2 2 1.00 155
181 E Vincent Lansing 46 - 2 2 75 14 - 7 11 0.64 155
190 N Ayala GateWay (AZ) 53 6 - 1 39 3 - - - - 154
190 A Burd Illinois Central 46 - - 9 41 5 - - - - 154
190 K Miller Kishwaukee 47 6 1 1 38 8 - - - - 154
190 E Yoder Johnson County 44 4 1 2 88 21 - 2 2 1.00 154
194 S Foister Labette 48 1 - - 68 14 - - - - 153
194 B Miller Illinois Central 43 11 3 3 64 13 - - - - 153
194 L Nelson Waubonsee 43 - 1 14 64 4 - - - - 153
194 P Otte Central 40 1 - 4 78 14 - 3 6 0.50 153
194 K Pritchard South Suburban 46 3 1 1 59 8 - - - - 153
194 M Weller Labette 46 8 1 2 65 13 - - - - 153
194 C White Lewis & Clark 40 3 - 2 78 16 - 17 14 1.21 153
194 J Woods Lansing 47 - 1 - 95 25 - 7 11 0.64 153
202 S Abasto Morris 50 - 5 1 63 9 - - - - 152
202 A Balkovic Mercyhurst North East 51 - 2 4 46 5 - 49 39 1.26 152
202 J Berner Oakland 42 1 - 1 91 14 1 2 5 0.40 152
202 S Burke Oakland 43 1 1 - 90 17 - 4 5 0.80 152
202 T Hamilton Rowan Burlington 49 - - 3 51 8 - - 2 - 152
202 C Hebert Brown Mackie 51 - 1 7 50 8 - - - - 152
202 E McCarty Kalamazoo Valley 45 2 1 - 99 21 1 22 41 0.54 152
202 J Patterson Itawamba 46 3 3 1 78 16 - 2 3 0.67 152
202 G Sauno Brown Mackie 54 6 - 3 69 18 - - - - 152
202 H Stephens East Central (MS) 46 2 - 3 54 10 - - - - 152
202 K Yoakum Johnson County 44 3 1 5 82 21 1 3 4 0.75 152
213 B Agers Muskegon 48 - 2 - 82 17 - 8 9 0.89 151
213 A Aldridge Mercyhurst North East 50 1 - 5 35 0 - 41 26 1.58 151
213 B Diffenderfer Highland (IL) 42 1 1 20 39 0 - - - - 151
213 K Elliott CCBC Catonsville 43 3 - 2 86 19 - 2 6 0.33 151
213 S Gudat Illinois Central 43 6 - 2 48 7 - - - - 151
213 E Hettinger Parkland 48 - 1 2 79 17 - 1 2 0.50 151
213 C Jones Illinois Central 46 2 - 3 76 16 - - - - 151
213 T Rentschler Parkland 45 - - 1 63 12 - - - - 151
213 R Schoonmaker Pratt 46 2 0 1 59 11 0 9 11 0.82 151
213 J Yount Kishwaukee 47 - - - 45 4 - - - - 151
223 G Alvarado Mesa 52 5 1 3 44 8 - - 1 - 150
223 M Barrett Kishwaukee 43 2 - - 57 11 - - - - 150
223 C Basic Waubonsee 43 - 3 4 84 24 - - - - 150
223 B David Jones 49 1 2 3 62 8 - - - - 150
223 S Greenwell Chesapeake 39 1 1 6 87 26 - - - - 150
223 M Gregory Holmes 44 3 - 7 32 6 1 2 1 2.00 150
223 P Lloyd South Suburban 44 - 4 4 54 4 - - - - 150
230 E Davis Mississippi Gulf Coast 44 - 2 3 87 20 - - - - 149
230 B Dunkin Marshalltown 42 1 - 2 42 4 - 3 2 1.50 149
230 Iacoangeli Owens 40 2 1 - 75 12 - 27 16 1.69 149
230 K Robinson Des Moines Area 46 1 1 3 60 14 - 3 3 1.00 149
230 L Roemer Independence 56 7 2 11 39 9 - 1 2 0.50 149
230 S Smith Hutchinson 44 6 1 5 53 12 1 22 24 0.92 149
230 K Wells Des Moines Area 46 2 2 - 91 18 1 5 - - 149
230 E Wusstig Chandler-Gilbert 48 1 - 6 31 0 - - - - 149
238 C Bartholmew Sauk Valley 42 6 - 6 56 9 - - - - 148
238 K Guobis Grand Rapids 45 3 1 6 57 11 2 34 37 0.92 148
238 E Hill Highland (KS) 44 1 - 6 69 10 1 23 28 0.82 148
238 E Rockman Owens 41 - 2 - 88 22 1 36 31 1.16 148
238 K Tripp Chandler-Gilbert 49 - - 2 39 6 - - - - 148
238 C Warr Pearl River 44 1 1 2 37 4 - - - - 148
238 L Windisch Lincoln Land 51 3 - - 52 3 - - - - 148
238 A Woltman Lakeland 39 1 - 3 62 14 - 12 19 0.63 148
246 K Lewis Highland (IL) 42 1 - 6 79 18 - - - - 147
246 S Ripple Mercyhurst North East 46 3 - 2 67 10 1 19 30 0.63 147
246 K Schneider Grand Rapids 40 3 3 1 59 11 2 30 38 0.79 147
246 D Vowell East Central (MS) 45 4 - 4 59 7 - - - - 147
246 S Weyermiller Chesapeake 37 3 1 1 76 17 - - - - 147
251 B Chagolla Northeast Mississippi 39 1 - 2 79 19 - 3 4 0.75 146
251 M Fairley Mississippi Gulf Coast 44 - - 2 65 13 - - - - 146
251 T Heckman Dodge City 41 - - 1 112 25 1 1 1 1.00 146
251 M Jerore Oakland 43 1 - 4 43 7 - 5 2 2.50 146
251 S Locke Hutchinson 44 1 1 4 49 9 3 31 23 1.35 146
251 A Szalay Lakeland 40 1 - - 72 16 - 12 13 0.92 146
257 R Beck Ancilla 44 - - 3 42 5 - 32 24 1.33 145
257 K Dickey Heartland 47 1 1 2 71 9 - - - - 145
257 C Gordon Holmes 44 1 - - 50 7 - 1 3 0.33 145
257 B Harper Southwest Mississippi 44 - - 2 48 7 - - - - 145
257 M Hernandez CCBC Catonsville 44 4 - 10 48 4 - 4 2 2.00 145
257 B Huff Dodge City 44 - - - 67 12 - 2 - - 145
257 H Long CCBC Catonsville 44 2 - 4 56 10 1 5 4 1.25 145
257 S Seewer Pratt 44 1 0 7 53 11 1 6 6 1.00 145
257 C Smithberger Lakeland 40 1 1 - 98 24 - 7 21 0.33 145
257 A Thomas-Daw Pratt 42 - 1 8 48 6 - 5 5 1.00 145
267 S Kemp Labette 46 2 - - 67 12 - - - - 144
267 S Overturf Mercyhurst North East 50 - 1 6 66 17 - 23 38 0.61 144
267 T Taylor Highland (IL) 42 4 - 4 90 22 - - - - 144
267 T Zietlow Chesapeake 39 2 - 6 61 12 - - - - 144
271 P Garber Illinois Central 45 - - 7 36 5 - - - - 143
271 L Lynch Sauk Valley 43 4 - 10 50 2 - - - - 143
271 M PLUGUEZ Phoenix 56 6 1 6 46 8 - - - - 143
271 J Porter Copiah-Lincoln 41 2 - 4 58 9 - - - - 143
271 E Pretzer Lansing 42 2 1 1 74 16 - 7 8 0.88 143
276 A Cender Lansing 45 9 - 8 44 8 - 7 4 1.75 142
276 K Hagan Sauk Valley 40 5 6 - 74 15 - - - - 142
276 R Halenar Glendale 50 - - 5 36 3 - 1 1 1.00 142
276 K Hicks Holmes 45 1 - 1 37 5 - - 2 - 142
276 D Ownby Lake Michigan 42 1 0 1 41 11 1 31 33 0.94 142
276 M Padilla South Mountain 53 1 - 2 73 19 - 2 1 2.00 142
276 H Rowe Williston State 37 2 2 - 84 20 - - - - 142
276 E Wilson Lansing 45 3 4 1 58 17 - 4 8 0.50 142
284 T Brasby North Platte 43 - - 4 64 14 1 6 2 3.00 141
284 D Chavez Dodge City 44 1 - - 53 6 - 2 1 2.00 141
284 C Ferrell Ancilla 42 1 1 7 45 7 - 33 44 0.75 141
284 C Grunder Des Moines Area 47 - - 1 51 12 - 3 5 0.60 141
284 M McNamee Kankakee 43 4 - 2 68 13 - - 5 - 141
284 A Roberts East Mississippi 43 4 2 4 74 15 - 2 2 1.00 141
284 K Roberts Itawamba 44 5 - 5 50 8 - 5 5 1.00 141
291 K Butler Owens 41 9 - 5 51 10 - 25 37 0.68 140
291 A Cutts Northeast Mississippi 39 2 1 1 80 16 - 3 6 0.50 140
291 R Dunn Jones 48 2 1 5 59 8 - - - - 140
291 S Garrison Pratt 40 1 1 1 93 24 0 11 6 1.83 140
291 A Spann East Mississippi 43 5 - 1 63 10 - 2 7 0.29 140
296 R Baluja Mississippi Gulf Coast 44 1 2 1 79 19 - - - - 139
296 L Bonds Lincoln Land 45 3 1 - 47 7 - - - - 139
296 H Myers Southwest Mississippi 42 - - 5 40 11 - - - - 139
296 J Scott Illinois Central 41 - - 7 39 8 - - - - 139
296 K Wash Holmes 44 1 - 2 45 8 - 2 2 1.00 139
301 K Behnk Central 40 2 - 7 73 14 - 3 1 3.00 138
301 B Contreras Chandler-Gilbert 47 - 1 1 44 5 - - - - 138
301 K Gekler Southwest Mississippi 42 - - 2 32 5 - - - - 138
301 T Honard Mercyhurst North East 37 1 - 2 58 10 3 32 39 0.82 138
301 J Lane Highland (IL) 38 - - 6 62 15 - - - - 138
301 A Marchetti Kishwaukee 47 1 - 4 19 0 - - - - 138
301 A Mattingly Kishwaukee 43 1 - 3 29 5 - - - - 138
301 S Snarski Lake County 37 - - 1 117 28 - 1 2 0.50 138
301 E White Marshalltown 42 4 2 - 66 17 - 2 2 1.00 138
301 R Williams Kishwaukee 46 - - 2 36 0 - - - - 138
311 T Benally Scottsdale 54 2 1 1 47 10 - - - - 137
311 K Dell Ancilla 40 1 1 7 56 10 - 25 38 0.66 137
311 G Fritz East Central (MO) 35 - - 4 57 11 - - - - 137
311 J Howell Mott 36 2 - - 73 9 - 27 27 1.00 137
311 K Hux Copiah-Lincoln 42 3 - 2 62 12 - - - - 137
311 K Pawlowski Oakland 41 3 - 2 44 5 - 5 4 1.25 137
311 C Phillips Southwest Mississippi 43 - - - 49 9 - - - - 137
311 T Riley Coffeyville 42 1 3 1 54 14 - 4 3 1.33 137
311 B Sheehan Independence 47 1 2 5 51 10 - 1 1 1.00 137
311 D Wise Lake County 34 3 - 3 62 15 - 1 1 1.00 137
321 T Beck Grand Rapids 36 5 1 8 75 13 - 34 20 1.70 136
321 S Worster Lincoln Land 48 3 1 - 38 4 - - - - 136
323 O Donley Kankakee 45 1 - 1 86 20 - 2 4 0.50 135
323 K Holt Highland (KS) 44 3 - 7 51 10 - 21 20 1.05 135
323 S Meadows Holmes 43 3 - 3 40 7 - 1 3 0.33 135
323 K Montoya GateWay (AZ) 55 6 1 4 24 3 - - - - 135
323 B Moralez Mesa 45 2 1 3 39 4 - - - - 135
323 E Peake Muskegon 50 2 - 1 50 6 1 15 10 1.50 135
323 S Roush Grand Rapids 45 6 1 4 58 14 4 16 32 0.50 135
323 K Wright Florence-Darlington Tech 42 - 1 - 110 27 - 4 3 1.33 135
331 L Enfield Coffeyville 45 - - 1 42 10 1 5 4 1.25 134
331 C Galati East Central (MO) 35 2 - 2 58 12 - - - - 134
331 Y Susoeff Hutchinson 44 2 - 1 44 5 1 21 15 1.40 134
331 S Wilson Marshalltown 42 - - 5 53 14 - 1 2 0.50 134
331 J Yarrish Morris 52 - - - 57 11 - - - - 134
336 A Fitzgerald Des Moines Area 47 - - 2 86 17 - 4 1 4.00 133
336 A Holley Itawamba 44 6 1 5 36 6 - 3 6 0.50 133
336 R Kelly Northwest Mississippi 38 2 1 4 46 7 1 38 19 2.00 133
336 K Lantrip Pearl River 44 1 - - 47 12 - - - - 133
336 S O'Connor CCBC Catonsville 41 3 - 3 38 2 - 6 4 1.50 133
336 J Olalde Kishwaukee 47 4 1 4 35 5 - - - - 133
336 T Rice Potomac State 33 - - - 98 10 - 2 - - 133
336 E Vowell Prairie State 34 3 3 - 56 11 - 1 2 0.50 133
344 B Botzenhart Lake County 36 2 - 2 106 24 - 1 - - 132
344 S Braden Lake County 35 1 - 3 55 6 - 2 - - 132
344 A Budd Hutchinson 36 6 - 9 46 8 - 20 19 1.05 132
344 A Mitchell Lewis & Clark 39 3 1 3 43 7 - 18 24 0.75 132
344 M Scarpulla Paradise Valley 47 - - 2 40 6 - - - - 132
349 A Djukic Elgin 38 1 - 5 52 9 - - - - 131
349 C Fehringer Central 39 2 1 2 73 13 - 3 3 1.00 131
349 S Goris St. Louis 35 3 2 7 39 5 - - - - 131
349 E Henderson Itawamba 46 1 - - 70 14 - 5 1 5.00 131
349 C Jenkins Northwest Mississippi 35 2 1 2 59 13 - 29 26 1.12 131
349 K Kirkpatrick Cuyahoga 37 2 - 1 59 6 - 37 17 2.18 131
355 K Banter Lake Michigan 42 0 0 0 53 11 0 23 27 0.85 130
355 A Buss Prairie State 32 1 1 2 81 22 - - - - 130
355 S Eason Cloud County 32 1 1 2 78 16 - - 2 - 130
355 P Hill Illinois Valley 34 1 - 4 55 10 - - - - 130
355 C Jennings Lincoln Land 46 2 - 3 35 5 - - - - 130
355 K Kolthoff Highland (IL) 39 4 - - 91 22 - - - - 130
355 X Maestas Glendale 47 - - 1 66 14 - - - - 130
355 M Neilson Rowan Burlington 48 - - 1 41 3 - - - - 130
355 B Nelson Waubonsee 43 1 - 2 55 8 - - - - 130
355 S O'Connor South Suburban 44 6 4 1 48 13 - - - - 130
355 M Scott Owens 41 - - 2 61 3 - 22 21 1.05 130
355 M Wilson Lincoln Land 46 1 1 4 41 9 - - - - 130
367 H Boutwell Pearl River 37 2 - - 51 10 - - - - 129
367 A Brandt Southwestern 34 - - 5 68 4 - 1 - - 129
367 B Delaney Hutchinson 41 7 1 4 34 4 - 27 13 2.08 129
367 H Green East Mississippi 40 4 - 2 49 12 - 4 2 2.00 129
367 V Hunt Holmes 41 2 - 5 31 4 - 1 4 0.25 129
367 K Jones Cuyahoga 37 - - 2 44 7 - 32 24 1.33 129
367 E Kirkness Williston State 37 1 - 1 80 21 - - - - 129
367 H Moffett Northeast Mississippi 39 6 2 2 62 14 - 3 4 0.75 129
367 A Telling Muskegon 49 1 - 4 41 3 1 5 4 1.25 129
367 L Whiteley Coffeyville 39 3 3 6 59 14 - 3 1 3.00 129
377 L Beard East Central (MS) 40 6 - 4 35 7 - - - - 128
377 A Camp Itawamba 46 - 1 6 42 8 - 4 4 1.00 128
377 A Hickman Mississippi Gulf Coast 45 - - 6 34 2 - - - - 128
377 C Krantz Iowa Central 40 2 - 1 70 8 - 21 15 1.40 128
377 R Malmquist Lansing 44 1 - 1 64 15 - 4 8 0.50 128
377 S McConnell Ancilla 43 1 - 5 48 6 - 39 32 1.22 128
377 M Payne Dodge City 42 - - - 59 8 - - - - 128
377 J Perez Monroe College 39 - - - 39 5 - 37 26 1.42 128
377 M Skillman Patrick Henry 37 1 3 - 55 8 - 16 38 0.42 128
377 M Stone Glendale 35 - - - 55 4 - - 1 - 128
377 K Tyner Chesapeake 37 3 - 3 44 5 - - - - 128
377 C Whitehead Oakland 41 2 - 2 51 10 - 2 4 0.50 128
377 C Wimmer Elgin 35 1 - 7 55 8 - - - - 128
390 D Craft Mississippi Gulf Coast 40 1 2 - 62 13 - - - - 127
390 K Federhofer Mineral Area 43 2 1 - 51 9 - 29 31 0.94 127
390 K Keate Dodge City 39 4 - 1 66 21 - 2 3 0.67 127
390 C Pappas North Iowa Area 35 2 - 1 69 17 - 11 32 0.34 127
390 M Scronce Pearl River 34 2 2 16 30 5 - - - - 127
390 C Spirek Prairie State 33 4 1 3 76 15 - 1 3 0.33 127
390 E Tarrant Northeast Mississippi 39 7 2 - 49 13 - 1 4 0.25 127
397 S Cassity Independence 49 3 - 5 31 3 - 2 1 2.00 126
397 A Daddona Mercyhurst North East 41 1 1 4 35 5 1 28 30 0.93 126
397 D Glissen Northeast Mississippi 39 3 1 5 41 9 - 4 3 1.33 126
397 N Hauser Surry 33 2 - 2 52 7 - 13 19 0.68 126
397 L Inman Labette 44 1 - 3 64 14 - - - - 126
397 T Koloc South Mountain 56 - - - 67 16 - 1 - - 126
397 S Lang CCBC Catonsville 37 - 1 1 91 26 - 4 5 0.80 126
397 M Li Williston State 37 - - 2 72 18 - - - - 126
397 S Lund Lakeland 39 1 - 1 79 18 - 9 5 1.80 126
397 K McAllister St. Louis 35 1 - - 52 9 - - - - 126
397 R Nave Hutchinson 37 1 1 - 61 11 1 16 15 1.07 126
397 A Nicosia Scottsdale 57 1 1 1 39 7 - - - - 126
397 L Packard Patrick Henry 35 7 - 1 53 10 1 20 22 0.91 126
397 C Riley Chesapeake 40 - - 5 52 8 - - - - 126
397 R Schofield Lewis & Clark 38 2 - 13 30 2 - 30 10 3.00 126
397 J Seely Prairie State 34 2 2 - 51 9 1 - 3 - 126
397 A Sheets Cuyahoga 36 - 1 - 63 10 - 38 23 1.65 126
397 A Sinay Owens 39 - 2 1 58 8 1 23 23 1.00 126
397 L Wright Florence-Darlington Tech 43 - - 3 58 9 - 6 4 1.50 126
416 R Braden Parkland 36 - 2 1 68 14 - - - - 125
416 D Fleischman Morris 51 1 4 1 59 14 - - - - 125
416 E Glavin Kalamazoo Valley 45 - - 3 37 2 - 38 17 2.24 125
416 A Job East Central (MO) 36 5 - 3 41 7 - - - - 125
416 B Kinnear CCBC Catonsville 45 3 - 8 42 6 - 7 5 1.40 125
416 C Lynam Waubonsee 41 3 1 2 87 23 - - - - 125
416 M McCampbell Prairie State 31 5 - 4 41 3 - 1 1 1.00 125
416 S Purnell Lakeland 38 1 1 - 65 15 - 10 13 0.77 125
416 M Romero Copiah-Lincoln 41 - - 1 56 11 - - - - 125
416 K Schmidt Cuyahoga 34 6 - 1 66 14 - 22 22 1.00 125
416 L Ward The Albemarle 32 1 - - 50 5 - 3 1 3.00 125
416 E Whittington Kalamazoo Valley 45 2 1 - 91 21 - 21 22 0.95 125
428 D Barger Southwestern 36 - - 2 69 14 - 1 2 0.50 124
428 M Bryant Cloud County 32 - - 16 34 5 - 4 3 1.33 124
428 A Casillas Monroe College 39 3 - - 63 10 - 14 36 0.39 124
428 S Hildreth Iowa Central 43 - 1 - 94 25 2 18 20 0.90 124
428 S Leary Lake Michigan 42 2 0 0 46 10 0 23 25 0.92 124
428 J Marshall Black Hawk-Moline 35 1 - 2 51 8 - 35 19 1.84 124
428 M McClendon South Suburban 43 2 - 1 38 5 - - - - 124
428 A McQueen Lansing 43 - - - 64 12 1 7 5 1.40 124
428 A Morgan Williston State 37 - - 1 83 19 - - - - 124
428 A Tkacsik Monroe College 39 - - 5 42 8 1 30 29 1.03 124
438 T Ambrozi Black Hawk-Moline 35 2 - - 34 3 - 28 32 0.88 123
438 H Cabral Monroe College 38 - 1 - 62 11 - 20 28 0.71 123
438 J Garcia GateWay (AZ) 54 5 - 3 24 2 - - - - 123
438 M Golubski Johnson County 39 - 1 5 61 13 - 1 1 1.00 123
438 E Green Delta 34 1 - 4 38 11 - 2 2 1.00 123
438 K Kroboth Lake Michigan 41 4 1 0 42 6 0 22 26 0.85 123
438 K McNabb Jones 43 2 - 2 56 10 - - - - 123
438 S Mitchell Copiah-Lincoln 42 1 - 3 33 2 - - - - 123
438 K Moseley Carl Sandburg 33 - - - 48 3 - 2 1 2.00 123
438 C Rogier Lewis & Clark 40 - - 3 30 2 - 18 15 1.20 123
438 K Stevens East Central (MO) 36 3 - 2 73 19 - - - - 123
438 E Stirling North Iowa Area 35 1 - 1 44 9 - 18 35 0.51 123
438 A White Highland (IL) 41 1 1 5 34 7 - - - - 123
451 E Benedetti Mercer County 42 - 2 4 43 4 - 2 - - 122
451 E Dixson Northeast Mississippi 38 1 - 2 71 16 1 2 5 0.40 122
451 H Eckstein North Iowa Area 35 - - 1 78 14 - 16 21 0.76 122
451 R Messier Paradise Valley 43 - - 1 36 8 - - - - 122
451 K Palfi Dakota County Tech 32 - 2 2 69 19 - 13 24 0.54 122
451 L Riley Northwest Mississippi 38 3 3 2 37 7 2 17 40 0.42 122
451 H Zenner East Central (MO) 36 1 - 2 78 22 - - - - 122
458 M Abel Lake Michigan 39 0 0 0 35 5 0 14 27 0.52 121
458 T Case Coffeyville 41 - 1 1 37 7 1 4 3 1.33 121
458 A Cuthrell The Albemarle 32 2 1 12 29 2 - 3 4 0.75 121
458 E Garcia Johnson County 37 5 2 - 64 11 - 2 1 2.00 121
458 K Herrman Black Hawk-Moline 34 2 - 12 22 3 - 47 22 2.14 121
458 S Hose Potomac State 33 1 - - 87 23 - 1 1 1.00 121
458 T Jender Sauk Valley 42 2 - 3 51 6 - - - - 121
458 L Lippert Carl Sandburg 33 - - - 50 6 - 1 2 0.50 121
458 R Rohr Dakota County Tech 32 1 2 8 66 15 - 15 17 0.88 121
458 C Schrauben Delta 34 - - 2 21 3 - - 1 - 121
458 D Tolle Southwestern 35 - - 3 58 13 - 4 2 2.00 121
469 L Anderson Waubonsee 43 - - 2 51 13 - - - - 120
469 V Bretz Monroe College 37 1 - 1 60 11 - 19 28 0.68 120
469 K Dunn Lewis & Clark 39 - 1 3 38 7 - 14 20 0.70 120
469 S Gore South Mountain 47 - - - 43 9 - 1 1 1.00 120
469 T Oldham Pratt 37 0 0 1 42 9 0 7 7 1.00 120
474 M Deneke Florence-Darlington Tech 39 - - 3 45 7 1 3 3 1.00 119
474 J Downard Cloud County 32 - 1 1 89 21 - 3 4 0.75 119
474 A Farren Marshalltown 39 - - - 40 9 - - 2 - 119
474 F Garcia Pratt 40 1 1 8 51 12 0 6 8 0.75 119
474 C Lovvorn Cloud County 32 2 - 2 44 6 - 4 2 2.00 119
474 L Lusk North Platte 42 - - 28 31 2 - 2 2 1.00 119
474 R Martin Lakeland 36 - 1 2 42 4 - 14 13 1.08 119
474 K Murphy Mercer County 41 - - 3 31 3 - 1 - - 119
474 M Rankin Kankakee 43 - - 2 62 13 - 1 6 0.17 119
474 R Vosburg LSU Eunice 43 3 - 3 34 3 - - - - 119
474 R Woodworth Lakeland 40 - - - 38 9 - 9 9 1.00 119
474 M Wooten Johnson County 40 3 2 4 43 13 - 1 4 0.25 119
486 B Camery Sinclair 29 4 1 3 41 3 - 24 21 1.14 118
486 S Denucci Mercer County 42 - - 1 46 6 - - - - 118
486 T GIL Phoenix 46 4 1 2 43 6 - - - - 118
486 S Johnson Hinds 39 - - 6 31 6 - - - - 118
486 K Manzanares Coffeyville 39 - 2 2 40 8 1 3 5 0.60 118
486 B White Surry 34 3 2 3 53 6 - 9 20 0.45 118
486 M Zollner Iowa Lakes 36 - 1 3 66 18 2 2 3 0.67 118
493 H Beals Marshalltown 42 1 - 2 31 2 - - 1 - 117
493 S Blockburger Coffeyville 42 - - 2 31 5 - 3 4 0.75 117
493 C Burns Florence-Darlington Tech 41 - - 1 54 12 - 1 - - 117
493 K Carroll Central 34 1 - 4 55 13 - 3 2 1.50 117
493 T Graver Lake Michigan 42 0 0 1 30 6 0 34 17 2.00 117
493 C Hearn Hinds 37 2 1 2 52 14 - - - - 117
493 K Penneau Iowa Central 43 2 - - 53 8 3 20 21 0.95 117
493 D Smith Illinois Central 34 2 - - 65 14 - - - - 117

NJCAA Admin Login X

Forgot Your Password?