Rk Name   app gs w l sv cg ip h r er bb k k/7 hr era
1 A Stubblefield Independence 49 34 26 13 4 27 265.2 253 138 123 53 254 6.69 20 3.24
2 A Tkacsik Monroe College 34 11 7 20 0 31 197.1 311 234 196 59 97 3.44 13 6.96
3 K Turski Owens 35 31 20 10 0 22 197.0 284 166 118 45 111 3.94 17 4.19
4 B Butcher Mesa 37 17 16 13 0 18 192.0 257 123 101 37 124 4.52 1 3.68
5 J Hudson Chandler-Gilbert 34 0 6 21 0 27 190.2 244 186 141 89 58 2.13 6 5.18
6 J Broussard LSU Eunice 36 28 29 2 0 19 189.2 112 44 40 38 182 6.72 5 1.48
7 K Bonar Cowley 33 1 25 5 0 22 186.2 165 66 49 11 136 5.10 15 1.84
8 K KOPONEN Phoenix 34 0 24 6 1 23 185.1 205 89 67 58 86 3.25 11 2.53
9 T Yazzie Scottsdale 34 30 17 10 1 17 182.0 153 84 52 36 124 4.77 11 2.00
10 T Patterson East Central (MS) 32 1 14 12 0 21 180.0 176 105 81 68 101 3.93 12 3.15
11 R Baluja Mississippi Gulf Coast 29 1 13 3 0 23 178.2 147 75 51 70 151 5.92 13 2.00
11 D Wise Lake County 30 29 20 10 0 29 178.2 224 166 84 49 74 2.90 2 3.29
13 S O'Connor CCBC Catonsville 35 22 25 3 1 22 178.1 122 44 33 40 296 11.63 8 1.30
13 A Ramos Highland (IL) 33 22 19 7 2 22 178.1 104 51 29 48 246 9.66 3 1.14
15 A Logemann Kirkwood 32 2 24 3 1 23 175.1 77 20 15 31 345 13.77 5 0.60
16 S Buller Jones 34 29 23 1 0 21 174.0 122 51 44 36 134 5.39 13 1.77
17 B Wilson Heartland 33 26 20 9 2 21 169.2 107 64 40 70 233 9.61 8 1.65
18 Z Price Johnson County 31 31 13 4 1 19 166.0 155 75 53 26 116 4.89 8 2.23
19 K Palfi Dakota County Tech 30 25 15 10 1 25 165.0 178 108 78 38 157 6.66 11 3.31
20 J Seay Cowley 29 0 28 0 0 17 164.1 124 44 39 25 144 6.13 8 1.66
21 E Tapia Paradise Valley 30 0 12 13 2 22 162.2 195 124 77 73 146 6.28 10 3.31
22 I Kukla Grand Rapids 26 25 16 7 1 21 157.1 181 106 65 33 131 5.84 14 2.90
23 R Claar Mercyhurst North East 28 24 22 4 0 21 157.0 128 61 32 15 269 11.99 7 1.43
24 K Marter Holmes 29 26 13 10 0 14 155.1 147 74 40 21 77 3.48 6 1.81
25 C Griffin Rowan Burlington 26 11 12 5 0 20 149.0 121 49 28 36 97 4.56 1 1.32
26 S Smith Coffeyville 35 1 8 15 0 13 147.0 234 161 109 56 36 1.71 21 5.19
27 K Obtea GateWay (AZ) 32 25 1 20 0 21 146.2 293 270 146 89 26 1.24 20 6.97
28 J Aguilar Mesa 25 14 13 9 1 20 145.0 90 30 22 18 215 10.38 - 1.06
28 C Wagner Southwestern 25 2 12 7 1 22 145.0 134 91 65 75 137 6.61 8 3.14
30 E Dixson Northeast Mississippi 29 2 13 9 1 16 144.0 115 76 34 18 97 4.72 - 1.65
31 S Ansell GateWay (AZ) 35 28 2 20 0 22 143.0 308 400 165 86 26 1.27 18 8.08
32 K Hage Morris 29 25 17 10 1 20 142.1 115 87 59 54 176 8.66 9 2.90
33 A Frausto Iowa Lakes 26 4 7 13 0 24 142.0 272 227 189 94 57 2.81 26 9.32
34 J Scheer East Central (MO) 26 0 16 7 1 20 141.2 137 87 64 50 91 4.50 12 3.16
35 M Hester Jones 26 15 15 4 1 14 141.0 136 58 45 25 38 1.89 6 2.23
36 C ROESSING Phoenix 30 0 13 7 0 16 140.0 154 103 80 77 79 3.95 9 4.00
37 G Marchini CCBC Dundalk 24 0 12 8 0 20 139.0 177 111 71 42 103 5.19 9 3.58
38 S Barton Patrick Henry 27 14 8 16 1 11 137.2 176 116 61 39 77 3.92 6 3.10
39 R Cox South Suburban 27 17 14 3 0 17 137.0 88 62 45 83 185 9.45 4 2.30
40 R Baca Pratt 28 21 6 11 0 14 136.1 213 156 132 58 80 4.11 28 6.78
40 M Redmond Lakeland 24 21 14 7 0 18 136.1 147 88 60 44 111 5.70 11 3.08
42 K Crawford Lake Michigan 26 20 3 7 0 19 134.1 206 127 105 37 49 2.56 12 5.48
42 B Gonzales Copiah-Lincoln 23 23 12 5 0 16 134.1 127 63 42 29 82 4.27 - 2.19
44 M Schook Delta 21 20 11 3 0 19 132.0 108 68 60 59 180 9.55 2 3.18
44 N Willie St. Louis 22 0 4 4 0 19 132.0 226 155 94 11 48 2.55 4 4.98
46 B Lee Des Moines Area 23 1 15 4 1 18 129.2 94 59 44 43 158 8.53 18 2.38
47 B Guillot LSU Eunice 27 20 18 0 0 8 128.2 97 49 34 36 99 5.39 6 1.85
47 K Wozniak Muskegon 30 22 10 11 0 11 128.2 162 100 69 18 76 4.15 11 3.77
49 A Bedo Raritan Valley 22 0 11 11 0 20 127.0 204 121 112 13 33 1.82 9 6.17
49 B Leblanc Pearl River 21 20 11 8 0 17 127.0 130 71 52 37 94 5.18 2 2.87
View all

NJCAA Admin Login X

Forgot Your Password?