Rk Name   gp gs g a pts sh sh% sog sog% yc rc pk gw
1 H Barros de Souza Genesee 19 17 34 14 82 82 .415 60 .732 1 0 0-0 5
2 E Port Genesee 20 20 20 33 73 66 .303 42 .636 1 0 0-0 2
3 S Blair Herkimer 16 16 23 17 63 18 1.278 11 .611 0 0 0-0 6
4 A Marroquin Howard (MD) 17 16 28 6 62 120 .233 68 .567 1 0 4-5 6
5 J Cruz Nassau 19 19 25 11 61 17 1.471 56 3.294 1 0 2-2 7
5 B Orellano Camden County 16 16 26 9 61 91 .286 59 .648 3 0 0-0 5
7 C Modzejewski Triton 20 20 22 15 59 49 .449 28 .571 1 0 3-3 5
8 A Medel Cedar Valley 14 14 22 9 53 51 .431 33 .647 0 0 1-0 6
9 A Charles Herkimer 14 14 20 8 48 14 1.429 10 .714 0 0 0-0 2
10 Z Gleasman Mohawk Valley 20 20 21 5 47 76 .276 46 .605 0 0 4-4 8
10 S Kumbarov Northampton 17 17 22 3 47 54 .407 51 .944 1 0 1-1 4
12 J Cyril Herkimer 16 13 18 10 46 10 1.800 3 .300 2 0 0-0 4
13 S Ficarotta Bucks County 19 19 19 7 45 68 .279 39 .574 1 0 5-6 4
14 M Devlin Cayuga 16 14 17 8 42 73 .233 43 .589 1 0 0-0 2
14 C Pugh Onondaga 13 11 19 4 42 0 - 0 - 1 0 0-0 6
16 J Rodriguez Nassau 18 15 17 7 41 14 1.214 32 2.286 1 0 0-0 4
17 D Bates Cayuga 15 14 10 18 38 33 .303 20 .606 2 0 0-1 2
18 G Antunes Bristol 15 15 17 2 36 14 1.214 16 1.143 0 0 0-0 4
18 K Meier Cayuga 14 11 12 12 36 47 .255 26 .553 2 0 0-0 2
18 K Ortiz Riverland 14 14 14 8 36 67 .209 35 .522 2 0 0-0 3
21 J Cruz Camden County 16 13 13 8 34 43 .302 28 .651 0 0 0-0 3
21 H Rutty Onondaga 16 16 13 8 34 0 - 0 - 2 0 0-0 3
23 R Curtis Genesee 19 18 12 9 33 33 .364 23 .697 1 0 0-0 2
23 D Reyes North Country 16 16 13 7 33 47 .277 17 .362 0 0 1-1 4
23 O Yanes Suffolk County 16 15 9 15 33 21 .429 9 .429 4 0 1-2 2
26 O Ardle Genesee 20 20 11 10 32 32 .344 21 .656 0 0 2-2 3
26 D Denilson Union County 18 16 15 2 32 43 .349 34 .791 0 0 0-0 3
28 S Baena Richland 15 14 11 8 30 20 .550 11 .550 1 0 0-0 2
28 W Bigor Roxbury 12 10 13 4 30 29 .448 12 .414 0 0 1-1 2
28 E Guevara Monroe College - Bronx 14 13 13 4 30 55 .236 28 .509 3 0 0-0 3
28 N Gulbranson Anoka-Ramsey 15 15 13 4 30 66 .197 37 .561 2 0 0-1 2
28 M Kieta Triton 19 19 6 18 30 22 .273 12 .545 0 0 0-0 3
28 T Newman Schoolcraft 10 9 12 6 30 28 .429 17 .607 0 0 1-1 2
28 B Teixeira Bristol 15 15 12 6 30 12 1.000 15 1.250 0 0 0-0 4
28 L Willemsen Jamestown 21 19 10 10 30 29 .345 19 .655 0 0 0-0 3
36 E Kwansah Suffolk County 17 12 12 5 29 23 .522 14 .609 2 0 0-0 3
36 C Niasse Mohawk Valley 19 17 13 3 29 68 .191 47 .691 6 0 1-1 1
36 T Tapper Westchester 14 13 13 3 29 63 .206 34 .540 0 0 1-1 2
39 J Phy Rowan Gloucester 20 20 10 8 28 59 .169 39 .661 2 0 2-2 4
39 L Silva Camden County 13 12 10 8 28 19 .526 14 .737 0 0 0-0 2
39 J Urueta Harper 16 16 11 6 28 64 .172 33 .516 4 0 2-2 4
42 D Bosak Onondaga 16 14 10 7 27 2 5.000 1 .500 0 0 0-0 2
42 H Byron Finger Lakes 19 16 13 1 27 44 .295 20 .455 1 0 3-3 2
42 M Hassan Harper 16 1 12 3 27 48 .250 24 .500 0 0 1-2 2
42 P Marques Camden County 15 14 9 9 27 37 .243 23 .622 4 0 0-0 2
46 S Diallo Borough of Manhattan 12 12 11 4 26 71 .155 26 .366 2 0 1-1 3
46 O Jallow Mohawk Valley 19 5 10 6 26 31 .323 21 .677 2 0 0-0 0
46 J Lloyd Jefferson (NY) 14 12 12 2 26 41 .293 12 .293 0 0 2-2 4
46 M Szaflarski Triton 17 17 9 8 26 23 .391 16 .696 0 0 0-0 2
50 H Diaz Cedar Valley 14 14 7 11 25 30 .233 18 .600 1 0 3-0 0
View all

NJCAA Admin Login X

Forgot Your Password?