Rk Name   gp gs g a pts sh sh% sog sog% yc rc pk gw
1 H Barros de Souza Genesee 21 19 34 14 82 82 .415 60 .732 2 0 0-0 5
2 A Marroquin Howard (MD) 17 16 28 6 62 120 .233 68 .567 1 0 4-5 6
3 B Orellano Camden County 18 18 27 9 63 91 .297 59 .648 4 0 0-0 5
4 J Cruz Nassau 21 20 26 13 65 17 1.529 56 3.294 1 0 2-2 7
5 S Blair Herkimer 19 19 23 18 64 18 1.278 11 .611 1 0 0-0 6
6 S Kumbarov Northampton 17 17 22 3 47 54 .407 51 .944 1 0 1-1 4
6 A Medel Cedar Valley 14 14 22 9 53 51 .431 33 .647 0 0 1-0 6
6 C Modzejewski Triton 20 20 22 15 59 49 .449 28 .571 1 0 3-3 5
6 E Port Genesee 22 22 22 33 77 66 .333 42 .636 1 0 0-0 2
10 Z Gleasman Mohawk Valley 20 20 21 5 47 76 .276 46 .605 0 0 4-4 8
11 A Charles Herkimer 17 17 20 9 49 14 1.429 10 .714 0 0 0-0 2
12 J Cyril Herkimer 19 16 19 10 48 10 1.900 3 .300 2 0 0-0 5
12 S Ficarotta Bucks County 19 19 19 7 45 68 .279 39 .574 1 0 5-6 4
12 C Pugh Onondaga 13 11 19 4 42 0 - 0 - 1 0 0-0 6
15 J Rodriguez Nassau 19 16 18 8 44 14 1.286 32 2.286 1 0 0-0 4
16 G Antunes Bristol 15 15 17 2 36 14 1.214 16 1.143 0 0 0-0 4
16 M Devlin Cayuga 16 14 17 8 42 73 .233 43 .589 1 0 0-0 2
18 D Denilson Union County 18 16 15 2 32 43 .349 34 .791 0 0 0-0 3
19 K Ortiz Riverland 14 14 14 8 36 67 .209 35 .522 2 0 0-0 3
20 W Bigor Roxbury 12 10 13 4 30 29 .448 12 .414 0 0 1-1 2
20 H Byron Finger Lakes 19 16 13 1 27 44 .295 20 .455 1 0 3-3 2
20 J Cruz Camden County 18 14 13 8 34 43 .302 28 .651 0 0 0-0 3
20 E Guevara Monroe College - Bronx 14 13 13 4 30 55 .236 28 .509 3 0 0-0 3
20 N Gulbranson Anoka-Ramsey 15 15 13 4 30 66 .197 37 .561 2 0 0-1 2
20 C Niasse Mohawk Valley 19 17 13 3 29 68 .191 47 .691 6 0 1-1 1
20 D Reyes North Country 16 16 13 7 33 47 .277 17 .362 0 0 1-1 4
20 H Rutty Onondaga 16 16 13 8 34 0 - 0 - 2 0 0-0 3
20 T Tapper Westchester 14 13 13 3 29 63 .206 34 .540 0 0 1-1 2
29 O Ardle Genesee 22 22 12 10 34 32 .375 21 .656 0 0 2-2 3
29 S Baena Richland 18 17 12 8 32 20 .600 11 .550 3 0 0-0 2
29 R Curtis Genesee 19 18 12 9 33 33 .364 23 .697 1 0 0-0 2
29 J Gagliardi Rockland 14 14 12 1 25 31 .387 27 .871 2 0 1-2 2
29 M Hassan Harper 16 1 12 3 27 48 .250 24 .500 0 0 1-2 2
29 E Kwansah Suffolk County 17 12 12 5 29 23 .522 14 .609 2 0 0-0 3
29 J Lloyd Jefferson (NY) 14 12 12 2 26 41 .293 12 .293 0 0 2-2 4
29 K Meier Cayuga 14 11 12 12 36 47 .255 26 .553 2 0 0-0 2
29 T Newman Schoolcraft 10 9 12 6 30 28 .429 17 .607 0 0 1-1 2
29 B Teixeira Bristol 15 15 12 6 30 12 1.000 15 1.250 0 0 0-0 4
29 T Wyatt Richland 18 15 12 6 30 23 .522 12 .522 0 0 0-0 5
29 E Zuniga Lopez Monroe College - Bronx 10 9 12 1 25 29 .414 20 .690 2 0 0-0 2
41 E Barquet Oxford Emory 16 11 11 1 23 35 .314 24 .686 0 0 0-0 2
41 S Diallo Borough of Manhattan 12 12 11 4 26 71 .155 26 .366 2 0 1-1 3
41 A Filetti Sussex County 14 14 11 1 23 9 1.222 6 .667 1 0 0-0 2
41 J Pabulo Northampton 15 14 11 2 24 19 .579 17 .895 0 1 1-0 2
41 Z Shefsky Bucks County 19 9 11 3 25 40 .275 24 .600 1 0 1-2 2
41 J Urueta Harper 16 16 11 6 28 64 .172 33 .516 4 0 2-2 4
47 A Abdoun Bunker Hill 13 6 10 1 21 4 2.500 2 .500 0 0 0-0 2
47 I Ayala Northern Virginia 7 7 10 2 22 23 .435 19 .826 0 0 1-1 3
47 D Bates Cayuga 15 14 10 18 38 33 .303 20 .606 2 0 0-1 2
47 D Bosak Onondaga 16 14 10 7 27 2 5.000 1 .500 0 0 0-0 2
View all

NJCAA Admin Login X

Forgot Your Password?