Rk Name   gp gs min ga gaa sv sv% wins losses ties shutouts
1 M Takahashi Herkimer 13 6 631:11 1 0.14 26 .963 6 0 0 2/9
2 A Alfaro Harper 13 11 675:00 4 0.53 24 .857 8 1 0 2/4
2 A Vegas Camden County 7 6 563:06 4 0.64 18 .818 6 0 0 3/1
4 S Servin Monroe College - Bronx 7 4 439:12 5 1.02 26 .839 2 1 0 2/1
5 L Capobianco MassBay 4 4 270:00 6 2.00 37 .860 0 4 0 0/0
5 K Malachino Schoolcraft 9 8 602:47 6 0.90 25 .806 6 2 0 1/4
7 S Boller Mohawk Valley 9 9 558:46 7 1.13 35 .833 5 2 0 4/1
8 J Fallas-Quiros Bunker Hill 10 8 585:00 8 1.23 30 .789 7 1 0 1/4
8 J Hogan Cayuga 9 7 565:00 8 1.27 36 .818 6 1 0 3/1
8 P Zampilli-Ambrosio Bunker Hill 10 8 605:00 8 1.19 24 .750 4 3 1 0/4
11 P Cubas Richland 19 19 1632:21 9 0.50 52 .852 18 0 1 8/2
11 S Klausen Herkimer 17 13 1085:46 9 0.75 55 .859 10 1 0 2/9
13 T Garrett Mohawk Valley 12 10 934:16 10 0.96 34 .773 8 0 0 6/1
13 C Rink Rowan Gloucester 19 14 1234:00 10 0.73 68 .872 8 4 2 3/4
15 A Amehon Borough of Manhattan 11 11 988:41 11 1.00 46 .807 8 2 1 5/0
16 F Agostinho Cumberland County 9 8 769:00 12 1.40 36 .750 6 1 0 3/0
16 S Diaz Minnesota West 3 3 270:00 12 4.00 23 .657 0 2 0 0/0
16 I Flores Union County 7 7 639:25 12 1.69 29 .707 3 3 0 1/0
16 S O'key Onondaga 14 12 990:00 12 1.09 59 .831 11 1 0 2/3
20 S LaFlash Madison 12 10 864:45 13 1.35 54 .806 1 3 1 2/0
20 A Romano North Country 9 8 597:00 13 1.96 26 .667 6 2 0 1/0
20 D Senich Lake Superior 4 4 360:00 13 3.25 39 .750 2 2 0 0/0
20 D Thompson Anoka-Ramsey 13 12 1037:00 13 1.13 51 .797 6 5 1 4/1
20 B Vielma Mountain View 7 6 465:00 13 2.52 24 .649 2 4 0 1/1
25 J Dieudonne Kingsborough 9 9 720:46 14 1.75 53 .791 3 5 0 0/0
25 G Griza Westchester 12 11 937:56 14 1.34 73 .839 5 4 0 0/1
25 S Kamara Valley Forge Military 3 3 270:00 14 4.67 36 .720 0 3 0 0/0
25 K Martinez Suffolk County 11 9 875:00 14 1.44 46 .767 8 2 0 4/1
25 P Pyz Triton 19 19 1634:00 14 0.77 66 .825 17 1 0 6/4
30 A Geier Prince George's 15 15 1347:48 15 1.00 80 .842 10 2 1 5/0
30 H Nash Camden County 11 11 974:13 15 1.39 24 .615 8 2 0 3/1
30 R New Bergen 5 5 450:00 15 3.00 52 .776 1 2 1 1/0
33 A Bergman Genesee 16 15 1171:33 17 1.31 50 .746 6 3 0 4/3
33 F Guillou Monroe College - Bronx 11 10 840:48 17 1.82 52 .754 4 3 1 2/1
33 B Romero Suffolk County 10 9 765:46 17 2.00 23 .575 4 2 1 1/1
36 E Brito Roxbury 11 11 633:00 18 2.56 83 .822 9 2 0 1/0
36 D Burdaspar Cayuga 12 10 906:57 18 1.79 46 .719 6 2 0 2/0
36 Q Cardaropoli Holyoke 6 6 540:00 18 3.00 61 .772 2 4 0 1/0
36 J Meneses Fulton-Montgomery 11 11 1008:26 18 1.61 50 .735 5 6 0 3/0
36 Z Tuke Oxford Emory 13 13 1017:56 18 1.59 54 .750 8 3 1 3/2
36 K Vasser Clinton (NY) 7 5 499:00 18 3.25 52 .743 3 2 0 2/0
42 D Casseus Howard (MD) 10 9 790:00 19 2.16 32 .627 4 4 0 0/0
42 V Orlov Bronx 6 6 570:46 19 3.00 34 .642 1 4 0 0/0
44 R Fahnholz Ocean County 15 15 1262:17 20 1.43 76 .792 6 2 0 2/2
44 I Flores Union County 10 6 668:00 20 2.69 37 .649 2 2 2 0/1
44 B LeMaster Anne Arundel 14 14 1277:30 20 1.41 81 .802 7 5 1 3/0
44 S Tveit Bristol 8 8 453:00 20 3.97 54 .730 5 3 0 1/0
48 J Ramirez Bucks County 16 16 1335:00 21 1.42 66 .759 12 3 0 5/0
49 B Caller Sussex County 16 16 1120:00 22 1.77 87 .798 9 2 4 2/0
49 M Reynolds Nassau 19 18 1515:00 22 1.31 65 .747 15 2 0 6/2
View all

NJCAA Admin Login X

Forgot Your Password?