Rk Name   gp gs g a pts sh sh% sog sog% yc rc pk gw
1 J Infante Kishwaukee 17 15 19 7 45 92 .207 58 .630 1 0 1-2 5
2 M Da Fonseca Massasoit 16 13 12 9 33 91 .132 39 .429 1 0 0-0 3
3 A Leal Prairie State 20 19 25 13 63 89 .281 67 .753 7 0 0-0 7
4 M Nyandoro Morton 23 17 16 9 41 85 .188 43 .506 2 0 0-0 2
5 E Vargas South Suburban 17 17 16 9 41 84 .190 52 .619 2 0 0-0 5
6 N Williams South Suburban 18 17 15 16 46 75 .200 43 .573 1 0 0-0 3
7 F D'Agostini Cloud County 18 17 15 8 38 74 .203 46 .622 0 0 0-1 0
7 J Dallmann Cloud County 19 15 17 9 43 74 .230 42 .568 0 0 2-2 3
9 L Teixeira Massasoit 19 19 20 7 47 71 .282 42 .592 1 0 0-0 2
10 E Yamaguchi Mercer County 18 18 23 16 62 70 .329 41 .586 1 0 1-2 2
11 L Erhardt Monroe College 15 15 31 5 67 69 .449 41 .594 1 0 0-1 6
12 N Ortiz-Pena Laramie County 20 14 12 8 32 68 .176 36 .529 0 0 0-0 2
13 G Privitera Barton 15 14 14 11 39 66 .212 40 .606 1 0 4-6 5
14 A Belcher Neosho County 19 17 16 5 37 65 .246 39 .600 4 0 1-1 2
15 N Wagner LSU Eunice 18 18 28 2 58 64 .438 49 .766 0 0 1-1 10
16 C Inchima Mississippi Gulf Coast 20 20 11 5 27 62 .177 35 .565 1 0 0-0 2
16 Y Sasaki Parkland 18 18 22 14 58 62 .355 39 .629 5 0 8-8 1
18 A Barrera Morton 20 19 15 11 41 61 .246 28 .459 4 0 0-0 4
18 O Castruita Laramie County 19 19 7 18 32 61 .115 32 .525 4 0 1-1 3
20 D Castenda Phoenix 17 16 9 4 22 60 .150 39 .650 0 0 1-1 4
20 O Cisse Otero 14 14 14 4 32 60 .233 31 .517 1 1 2-2 4
20 C Dempsey Jones 18 13 16 6 38 60 .267 37 .617 1 0 2-3 2
20 J Miller Southern Maryland 16 16 5 10 20 60 .083 33 .550 1 0 0-0 0
24 A Martinez Kishwaukee 17 16 8 6 22 59 .136 31 .525 1 0 0-0 3
25 J Croke Rose State 19 18 8 13 29 57 .140 23 .404 2 0 0-0 0
25 I Price CCBC Essex 19 17 14 1 29 57 .246 39 .684 5 1 1-1 5
25 R Viegas Monroe College 15 15 14 12 40 57 .246 33 .579 2 0 2-2 1
28 C Okorie Otero 17 17 8 3 19 55 .145 29 .527 3 0 0-0 3
29 C O'Daniel Itawamba 15 15 9 8 26 54 .167 52 .963 1 1 0-0 2
30 J Ocon Montgomery 17 13 14 7 35 53 .264 33 .623 2 0 1-2 1
30 C Thomas Mississippi Gulf Coast 19 19 5 8 18 53 .094 34 .642 4 1 0-0 1
32 M Fulop Prairie State 19 17 9 5 23 52 .173 41 .788 0 0 0-0 3
32 D Nagata Mercer County 17 17 17 8 42 52 .327 30 .577 0 0 0-0 2
32 G Saldana Hill 15 15 11 6 28 52 .212 24 .462 1 0 1-1 4
35 K Boothe Harry S. Truman 16 14 10 5 25 51 .196 27 .529 5 0 1-2 2
35 C Broadhurst Laramie County 19 19 13 3 29 51 .255 21 .412 0 1 1-3 2
35 A Kyra Eastern Florida State 15 14 13 7 33 51 .255 29 .569 2 0 3-3 3
38 D Adachi CCBC Essex 19 19 15 0 30 50 .300 33 .660 0 0 0-1 2
38 S Andolsek Northeastern 21 15 5 8 18 50 .100 20 .400 0 0 0-0 3
38 E Barros Iowa Western 16 14 12 5 29 50 .240 26 .520 1 0 0-0 5
38 B Chaidez Morton 23 22 6 4 16 50 .120 21 .420 1 0 0-0 4
38 J Ventura-Garcia Manor 12 11 6 6 18 50 .120 33 .660 0 0 0-0 0
43 A Abadir Hagerstown 17 16 9 6 24 49 .184 29 .592 0 0 0-0 0
43 A Alexander Cuyahoga 14 12 18 4 40 49 .367 36 .735 2 0 2-2 2
43 J Brown Iowa Lakes 18 15 18 11 47 49 .367 38 .776 3 0 0-0 5
43 G Delgado Richard Bland 13 9 24 4 52 49 .490 33 .673 1 0 2-2 8
43 A Kovac East Central (MO) 16 15 15 5 35 49 .306 52 1.061 3 0 1-1 4
48 D Geraldino Potomac State 11 10 11 1 23 48 .229 26 .542 1 0 2-2 1
48 Q Hornung Northeastern 13 11 14 10 38 48 .292 29 .604 2 1 1-1 2
48 E Munoz Prairie State 23 21 10 9 29 48 .208 37 .771 1 0 0-0 1
View all

NJCAA Admin Login X

Forgot Your Password?