2018-19 DI Men's Soccer Schedule

Date Away Home Status Links
August
Fri. 3 SC Del Sol #   Scottsdale   9:30 PM EDT
  Exhibition Match
Sat. 4 Tulsa Internationals #   Coffeyville   11:00 AM EDT
Wed. 8 WAFB #   Laramie County   8:00 PM EDT
  Scrimmage
Thu. 9 Iowa Western # 2 Bellevue University 0 Final
Fri. 10 Blue Mountain Community College #   Utah State Eastern   2:00 PM EDT
  @ Ontario, OR - TVCC
  Barton #   TBA   Cancelled
  @ Kansas City, KS
  Rock Valley # 0 Kishwaukee 0 Final
  Meridian # 1 Hinds 3 Final
  Preseason
  MCC Alumni (Preseason Scrimmage) #   Metropolitan Community College   9:00 PM EDT
Sat. 11 Ranger   University of the Southwest   TBA
  Hobbs, NM
  Baker #   Kansas City Kansas   8:30 AM EDT
  Snow #   SC Del Sol DA   10:00 AM EDT
  Daytona State #   Thomas University   10:30 AM EDT
  Frederick   Mount St. Mary's University   11:00 AM EDT
  Scrimmage
  Hesston #   Nebraska Wesleyan University   11:00 AM EDT
  U of M Dearborn #   Jackson   12:00 PM EDT
  Springfield Elite # 5 Heartland 6 Final
  Iowa Lakes #   Briar Cliff University   2:00 PM EDT
  John Brown University #   Crowder   2:00 PM EDT
  Neosho, MO
  Utah State Eastern #   Treasure Valley Community College   2:00 PM EDT
  @ Ontario, OR
  LCCC Alumni #   Laramie County   3:00 PM EDT
  Scrimmage
  Cape Fear #   St. Andrews University   4:00 PM EDT
  Laurinburg, NC
  Alumni Team #   Allen County   4:00 PM EDT
  Iola, Ks.
  Waldorf University #   Iowa Central   4:00 PM EDT
  William Penn University #   Indian Hills   4:00 PM EDT
  WNCC Alumni #   Western Nebraska   4:00 PM EDT
  Barton #   Mid-America Nazarene University   5:00 PM EDT
  @ Olathe, KS
  LSU Eunice # 2 Louisiana State University-Alexandria 2 Final
  Eastern Florida State #   UCF   7:00 PM EDT
  4000 Central Florida Blvd., Orlando, FL
  Jones #   William Carey   7:00 PM EDT
  Benedictine University #   Mesa   9:00 PM EDT
  SCRIMMAGE
  Embry-Riddle Aeronautical University #   Southern Nevada   11:00 PM EDT
  Scrimmage
Sun. 12 Springfield FC   Parkland   12:00 PM EDT
  St. Louis #   Northern Illinois University   1:00 PM EDT
  Trinidad State #   Real Colorado USSDA   3:00 PM EDT
  Englewood, CO
  Webber International University # 0 ASA Miami 0 Final
  Hialeah, FL | Scrimmage (Ted Hendricks Stadium)
  Barton #   TBA   Cancelled
  @ Kansas City, KS
  Rocky Mountain College #   Sheridan   6:00 PM EDT
  Iowa Western # 0 Drake University 2 Final
Mon. 13 LSU-Alexandria #   Jones   6:00 PM EDT
  Indian Hills #   Culver-Stockton College   7:00 PM EDT
  Grand View University # 2 Iowa Western 1 Final
Tue. 14 Houston ReVision Club # 0 State Fair 3 Final
  Eastern Florida State #   University of South Florida   7:00 PM EDT
  USF soccer stadium, Tampa, FL
  Western Texas   Midwestern State University (scrimmage)   7:00 PM EDT
  Wichita Falls, TX
  Morningside College #   Iowa Lakes   7:00 PM EDT
  Hill # 8 Southern Assemblies of God University 1 Final
  Scrimmage
  Western Wyoming #   Salt Lake   7:00 PM EDT
  Gillette #   Spokane Community College   7:00 PM EDT
  Canceled
  Georgia Military #   Middle Georgia State   7:30 PM EDT
Wed. 15 Cecil #   Rowan Gloucester   11:00 AM EDT
  Northwood JV #   Jackson   12:00 PM EDT
  Scrimmage
  Muskegon # 1 Aquinas College 1 Final
  IFK 23U Club #   CCBC Catonsville   2:00 PM EDT
  Marshalltown #   William Penn University   2:00 PM EDT
  Otero #   Colorado Mesa University   2:00 PM EDT
  Allen County #   Crowder   3:00 PM EDT
  Neosho, MO
  Embry Riddle University #   Eastern Florida State   4:00 PM EDT
  Titan Soccer Complex, Melbourne, FL
  North Iowa Area #   Waldorf University   4:00 PM EDT
  At Forest City, Iowa (scrimmage)
  Louisburg # 0 Liberty University 0 Final
  Lynchburg, VA
  Pratt #   Oklahoma Wesleyan University   4:30 PM EDT
  CCBC Essex #   American University   5:00 PM EDT
  Scrimmage
  Lake Michigan #   Prairie State   5:00 PM EDT
  Itawamba # 2 Bethel University 0 Final
  Illinois Valley #   Kankakee   5:00 PM EDT
  Joliet # 0 Heartland 2 Final
  Southwestern Illinois # 0 UMSL 4 Final
  @ Lou Fusz Soccer Park
  Florida Southern College #   Daytona State   6:00 PM EDT
  Mississippi Gulf Coast #   University of Mobile   6:00 PM EDT
  Spartanburg Methodist #   Gardner Webb Reserves   7:00 PM EDT
  Gillette # 4 North Idaho College 1 Final
  Morton #   University of St. Francis   7:30 PM EDT
  Scrimmage
  Iowa Western # 1 Hastings College 2 Final
  Springfield All Stars #   Lincoln Land   8:00 PM EDT
  @ SASA Field
  Iowa Central #   Drake University   8:00 PM EDT
  Cloud County #   Bethany College JV   8:00 PM EDT
  State Fair # 1 William Woods University 0 Final
  Northeastern #   Metro State University   8:00 PM EDT
  Arizona Arsenal 00/01 (SCRIMMAGE) #   Mesa   10:00 PM EDT
  SCRIMMAGE
Thu. 16 Indian Hills #   Central Methodist University   2:00 PM EDT
  Northwestern College #   Iowa Lakes   2:30 PM EDT
  Northwest Kansas Tech # 2 Colorado Christian University 0 Final
  Denver, CO
  Texas A&M Texarkana # 1 Northeast Texas 4 Final
  Cape Fear #   University of Mount Olive   5:00 PM EDT
  @ Jacksonville, NC (JASA)
  Oakton #   Rock Valley   5:00 PM EDT
  Southwestern Illinois # 0 Lindenwood University Belleville - JV 5 Final
  Trinidad State #   Adams State University   5:30 PM EDT
  Alamosa, CO
  Coatepeque F Club #   Lakeland   6:00 PM EDT
  Hinds #   Southwest Mississippi   6:00 PM EDT
  Otero #   Fort Lewis College   6:00 PM EDT
  Kansas Christian College #   Coffeyville   8:00 PM EDT
  Hill # 6 Texas Wesleyan University 0 Final
  scrimmage
  Arizona Western #   University of San Diego   10:00 PM EDT
Fri. 17 IFK MD #   Chesapeake   10:00 AM EDT
  at Chesapeake
  United FC #   CCBC Essex   2:00 PM EDT
  Scrimmage
  University of Providence #   Sheridan   3:00 PM EDT
  Rose State #   Southern Nazarene University   3:30 PM EDT
  Louisburg # 0 USC Upstate 0 Final
  Spartanburg, SC
  Neosho County #   Rockhurst University   4:00 PM EDT
  Wayland Baptist University # 0 Northeast Texas 3 Final
  Western Wyoming #   Colorado Northwestern   4:00 PM EDT
  Joliet #   Kankakee   5:00 PM EDT
  Laramie County #   Colorado School of Mines University   5:00 PM EDT
  Scrimmage
  Florida Southern #   Eastern Florida State   6:00 PM EDT
  Titan Soccer Complex, Melbourne FL
  Ranger #   Cedar Valley   6:00 PM EDT
  Dallas, TX
  Coastal Bend # 2 Texas Lutheran University 2 Final
  Scrimmage
  Crowder #   Southwest Baptist University   8:00 PM EDT
  Bolivar, MO
  Cloud County #   Newman University   8:00 PM EDT
  East Central (MS) # 1 Meridian 2 Final
  Snow #   Dixie State University   9:00 PM EDT
Sat. 18 Oxford Emory # 1 Georgia Military 9 Final
  Garden City #   St. Charles   12:00 PM EDT
  Exhibition
  Kansas City Christian College (Preseason Scrimmage) # 0 Metropolitan Community College 3 Final
  Blackhawks #   Scottsdale   12:00 PM EDT
  Exhibition Match
  Eastern Oklahoma State #   Allen County   Cancelled
  Iola, Ks.
  Missile FC #   Monroe CC   1:00 PM EDT
  Scrimmage
  Harry S. Truman #   Harper   1:00 PM EDT
  Waubonsee # 6 Illinois Valley 2 Final
  Southwest Mississippi #   Delta State University JV   1:00 PM EDT
  Iowa Central #   Upper Iowa University   3:00 PM EDT
  Northern Oklahoma Tonkawa #   Tabor College   3:00 PM EDT
  Lake Michigan #   Parkland   3:00 PM EDT
  Utah State Eastern #   Westminster College   3:30 PM EDT
  Rose State #   Oklahoma City University   4:00 PM EDT
  Western Texas   Eastern New Mexico University (scrimmage)   4:00 PM EDT
  Portales, NM
  Providence University # 3 Gillette 2 Final
  North Iowa Area #   Graceland University   5:00 PM EDT
  At Lamoni, Iowa (scrimmage)
  Garden City #   St. Louis   5:30 PM EDT
  Exhibition @ STLCC Meramec
  Snow #   Colorado Mesa University   5:30 PM EDT
  ASA Miami # 0 Barry University 4 Final
  Miami Shores, FL (Scrimmage)
  Hawkeye # 0 Grandview University 0 Final
  Daytona State #   University of North Florida   7:00 PM EDT
  Andrew #   Point University   7:00 PM EDT
  Pre-season game
  Iowa Western # 1 Benedictine College 4 Final
  Western Wyoming #   Western Nebraska   7:00 PM EDT
  Louisiana College # 0 LSU Eunice 4 Final
  Barton #   Fort Hays State University   8:30 PM EDT
  Ranger   McMurry University   9:00 PM EDT
  Abilene, TX
Sun. 19 Dixie State University #   Southern Nevada   12:00 PM EDT
  Scrimmage
  Garden City #   Fontbonne University   2:00 PM EDT
  Exhibition
  Sheridan #   South Dakota School of Mines   2:00 PM EDT
  Trinidad State #   Real Colorado USSDA   3:00 PM EDT
  Englewood, CO
  St. Mary's University # 3 Coastal Bend 0 Final
  Scrimmage
  Southwest Baptist University #   Neosho County   4:00 PM EDT
  Alumni Game #   Lakeland   4:30 PM EDT
  Southeastern #   Jefferson (MO)   Cancelled
  LSU-Alexandria #   Mississippi Gulf Coast   5:00 PM EDT
  West Harrison HS
  Northeastern #   Regis University   5:00 PM EDT
  Kansas City Kansas #   William Jewell   6:00 PM EDT
  Coffeyville # 2 Bethany College 2 Final
  Grand View University #   Marshalltown   7:00 PM EDT
  Iowa Western # 1 University of Nebraska Omaha 2 Final
  Laramie County #   Metro State University   9:00 PM EDT
  Scrimmage
Mon. 20 Rowan Burlington #   Raritan Valley   Cancelled
  CCBC Catonsville #   Chesapeake   2:00 PM EDT
  at Chesapeake
  University of Missouri - St. Louis #   St. Louis   4:30 PM EDT
  @ Creve Coeur Park - Soccer Complex Field 9
  Florida Tech #   Eastern Florida State   7:00 PM EDT
  Titan Soccer Complex, Melbourne FL
  Imperial Valley College #   Arizona Western   10:00 PM EDT
Tue. 21 Lackawanna # 0 Keystone College 0 Final
  Exhibition - No Result
  Bucks County # 0 Lackawanna 0 Final
  Exhibition - No Result @ Keystone College
  Patrick Henry # 3 Wake Tech 1 Final
  Georgia Military #   Brewton-Parker College   4:00 PM EDT
  Southwest Christian University #   Rose State   4:00 PM EDT
  Harcum 3 Harford 2 Final
  Rock Valley 1 Elgin 2 Final
  Daytona State #   Lynn University   6:00 PM EDT
  Southern Nevada #   University of Antelope Valley   6:00 PM EDT
  Scrimmage
  Hagerstown #   Hood College   7:00 PM EDT
  Metropolitan Community College # 0 William Jewell College (Preseason Scrimmage) 1 Final
  Briar Cliff University # 3 Iowa Western 2 Final
  Hinds #   Jones   8:00 PM EDT
  Ottawa U #   Kansas City Kansas   8:00 PM EDT
  LSU Eunice # 2 East Texas Baptist University 1 Final
Wed. 22 McPherson JV   Garden City   Cancelled
  Broncbuster Stadium - Garden City, KS
  Iowa Central 2 Illinois Central 3 Final
  Utah State Eastern 5 Western Wyoming 0 Final
  Crowder 1 Johnson County 2 Final - OT
  Overland Park, KS
  Northern Virginia 0 CCBC Catonsville 2 Final
  Cowley 3 Northeastern Oklahoma A&M 2 Final - OT
  Ulster County # 1 Bard College (Scrimmage) 3 Final
  Scrimmage
  Oakton 6 Kishwaukee 0 Final
  Itawamba 0 Pearl River 4 Final
  Kennedy-King 2 Lake County 1 Final
  Waubonsee 2 Harper 2 Final
  Southeastern 0 Lewis & Clark 3 Final
  Tabor College Reserves 2 Allen County 6 Final
  Iola, Ks.
  Trinidad State 3 Dodge City 2 Final - OT
  Dodge City, KS
  Kankakee 2 Harry S. Truman 1 Final
  Western Nebraska 0 Snow 3 Final
  Southwestern Illinois 0 St. Louis 3 Final
  Defiance #   Jackson   6:00 PM EDT
  Scrimmage
  South Suburban 2 Prairie State 0 Final
  Mississippi University for Women # 0 East Central (MS) 1 Final
  Bethel College #   Hesston   6:00 PM EDT
  Lake Michigan #   Indiana Invaders   6:30 PM EDT
  Travel Team @ Bethel College
  ASA Miami # 1 Nova Southeastern University 1 Final
  Davie, FL (Scrimmage)
  Cape Fear #   Methodist University   7:00 PM EDT
  Fayetteville, NC
  CCBC Essex #   Goucher College   7:00 PM EDT
  Scrimmage
  Cloud County 0 Iowa Lakes 3 Final
  Laramie County #   Regis University   7:00 PM EDT
  Scrimmage
  Holmes 3 Meridian 1 Final
  Coastal Bend 2 Texas Wesleyan University 1 Final
  Angelina 4 Mountain View 1 Final
  Hill 1 Richland 3 Final
  St. Olaf College JV # 0 Dakota County Tech 2 Final
  Scrimmage
  St. Charles 0 John Wood 2 Final
  North Iowa Area #   Morningside College Junior Varsity   9:00 PM EDT
  At Sioux City, Iowa (Scrimmage)
Thu. 23 Harcum 2 Rowan Gloucester 1 Final - OT
  East Central (MO) 6 Missouri Baptist University JV 2 Final
  USC Lancaster * 2 USC Salkehatchie 1 Final
  St Ambrose University 0 Scott 1 Final
  scrimmage
  Central 5 Midland JV 1 Final
  Morton #   Bethel College   4:30 PM EDT
  Sctrimmage
  Frederick #   Salisbury University   5:00 PM EDT
  Scrimmage
  Heartland 3 Carl Sandburg 1 Final
  Iowa Central 3 Parkland 3 Final
  @ Champaign, IL
  Hill 3 Murray State 2 Final
  Jefferson (MO) 3 Southwestern Illinois 0 Final
  Hawkeye # 0 Culver-Stockton College 0 Final
  Lincoln Land #   Blackburn College   6:00 PM EDT
  Northeast Texas 1 Eastern Oklahoma State 0 Final
  Western Nebraska 2 Salt Lake 3 Final
  Chandler-Gilbert * 4 GateWay (AZ) 0 Final
  @ Red Mountain Park
  Pima * 0 Arizona Western 1 Final - OT
  Yuma, AZ
  Glendale * 0 Paradise Valley 1 Final - 2OT
  @ Reach 11
  Coastal Bend # 0 University of Dallas 0 Final
  No Contest - Lighting Failure
  Northeast #   Northwestern College   8:00 PM EDT
  Scrimmage
  Western Wyoming #   Dixie State University   8:00 PM EDT
  Mesa * 0 Scottsdale 0 Final
Fri. 24 Academy (Scrimmage) #   Schoolcraft   1:00 PM EDT
  Morris 5 Chesapeake 2 Final
  at Chesapeake
  USC Sumter * 1 Wake Tech 3 Final
  Trinidad State 1 Ranger 5 Final
  Snyder, TX @ western cc
  Howard (MD) 1 Rowan Burlington 2 Final - OT
  Lackawanna 0 CCBC Catonsville 2 Final
  Allen County 1 Anoka-Ramsey 2 Final - 2OT
  St. Paul, Mn
  Otero 1 Western Texas 2 Final
  Snyder, TX @ Weaver Field
  Rose State 3 Pratt 2 Final
  Pearl River 3 Holmes 0 Final
  Played at Freedom Ridge Park, Ridgeland
  Southwest Mississippi 3 Itawamba 2 Final
  Parkland 6 St. Charles 0 Final
  @ Cottlesville, MO
  Dodge City 5 Southwestern Christian University JV 1 Final
  Delta State University 1 LSU Eunice 4 Final
  Snow #   Carroll College   5:00 PM EDT
  Marshalltown 4 Carleton College 0 Final
  Elgin 4 Concordia University Chicago 0 Final
  Daytona State 1 Georgia Military 1 Final - 2OT
  Northeastern 1 Salt Lake 4 Final
  East Central (MS) 2 Jones 5 Final
  Hesston #   Central Christian College   9:00 PM EDT
  Western Wyoming 0 Southern Nevada 3 Final
Sat. 25 Monroe CC #   Rochester Institute of Technology   TBA
  Scrimmage
  Massasoit   UMass Dartmouth   TBA
  Scrimmage
  South Suburban 1 Heartland 5 Final
  Phoenix * ^ 12 South Mountain 1 Final
  Cuyahoga * 1 Muskegon 6 Final
  Lakeland * 8 Lake Michigan 3 Final
  Malcolm X 4 McHenry County 0 Final
  Harry S. Truman 2 Bryant & Stratton College (WI) 6 Final
  Wauwatosa, WI
  Moraine Valley 2 Lincoln Land 1 Final
  Ranger 2 Otero 3 Final - OT
  @ Snyder, TX
  Full 90 Fundraiser - Alumni Game #   Iowa Western   1:00 PM EDT
  Reiver Soccer Complex, Council Bluffs, IA
  Oakton 5 DuPage 0 Final
  Kennedy-King 0 Prairie State 8 Final
  Murray State 6 Southwestern College (Kansas) (Reserves) 1 Final
  @ Southwestern
  Western Wyoming #   Summerlin FC   1:00 PM EDT
  @ Las Vegas Nevada
  Morris 2 Cecil 1 Final
  Calvert Regional Park
  Daytona State 5 Mississippi Gulf Coast 3 Final
  @ Milledgeville, GA
  USC Union * 1 Louisburg 16 Final
  Louisburg, NC
  Kishwaukee 4 Lake County 2 Final
  Southwest Mississippi 4 Northwest Mississippi 0 Final
  Scott 4 Richard J. Daley 3 Final
  at Kennedy-King College
  Carl Sandburg #   Monmouth College JV   2:00 PM EDT
  Harford 0 Eastern Florida State 13 Final
  @ CCBC Essex
  Hagerstown 0 Mercer County 5 Final
  Crowder   Northern Oklahoma Tonkawa   Cancelled
  Tonkawa, OK
  Patrick Henry * 0 Richard Bland 1 Final
  Meridian 0 Andrew 1 Final
  Cape Fear * 1 USC Lancaster 0 Final - OT
  Lancaster, SC
  Garden City 5 Gillette 4 Final
  Monroe College 6 CCBC Essex 1 Final
  CCBC Essex Knights Soccer Kickoff Classic
  Johnson County 1 Jefferson (MO) 2 Final - OT
  @ Hillsboro HS
  North Iowa Area 4 Southeastern 0 Final
  Rec Plex- 501 S. Broadway Burlington, IA 52601
  Angelina * 1 Blinn 2 Final
  State Fair 0 Barton 3 Final
  Northeast Texas * 4 Paris 2 Final
  Northeastern 1 Snow 2 Final
  Irvine Valley College   Yavapai   Postponed
  (Lightning)
  Coffeyville 3 Metropolitan Community College 1 Final
  @ Bingham Mid. School
  Montgomery 3 Onondaga 0 Final
  Northwest Kansas Tech 1 Cowley 2 Final
  Arkansas City, KS
  Glendale * 0 Mesa 1 Final
  Chandler-Gilbert * 0 Pima 3 Final
  Kino Sports Complex
  Scottsdale * 0 Paradise Valley 1 Final
  @ Reach 11 - Field 1
  Arizona Western * 2 GateWay (AZ) 0 Final
  Spartanburg Methodist 1 Bob Jones University 0 Final
  1700 Wade Hampton Blvd, Greenville, SC 29614 @ Greenville, SC
  Northeastern Oklahoma A&M 3 Neosho County 2 Final
  Lake Superior 2 Dakota County Tech 1 Final
  Belhaven University 0 Hinds 5 Final
  Indian Hills 1 Iowa Lakes 1 Final - 2OT
Sun. 26 Lindenwood-Belleville JV   Lewis & Clark   Cancelled
  Mohawk Valley 3 Mercyhurst North East 1 Final
  Allen County 1 Macallester University 1 Final
  St. Paul, Mn
  Trinidad State 0 Western Texas 5 Final
  Snyder, TX @ Snyder, TX
  Johnson County 3 Southwestern Illinois 0 Final
  Mercer County 3 Suffolk County 1 Final
  Mississippi Gulf Coast 0 Georgia Military 5 Final
  Cecil 0 Manor 3 Final
  Cuyahoga * 5 Lake Michigan 2 Final
  Lakeland * 1 Muskegon 2 Final
  Marshalltown 4 Anoka-Ramsey 0 Final
  Colorado Northwestern 0 Pratt 2 Final
  South Suburban 0 Illinois Central 2 Final
  Dodge City 1 Murray State 0 Final
  Cape Fear * 11 USC Union 1 Final
  Union, SC
  Eastern Florida State 8 CCBC Essex 1 Final
  CCBC Essex Knights Soccer Kickoff Classic
  Harcum 0 Anne Arundel 3 Final
  Daytona State 6 Meridian 0 Final
  @ Cuthbert, Georgia
  Ancilla   St. Charles   Cancelled
  Montgomery 7 Ulster County 0 Final
  Elgin 2 Rockford University 0 Final
  Garden City 1 Laramie County 2 Final
  Harford 2 Monroe College 3 Final
  CCBC Essex Tournament @ CCBC ESSEX
  Parkland 4 St. Louis 3 Final
  @ STLCC Flo Valley
  Coastal Bend 2 Schreiner University 0 Final
  Angelina 1 Richland 9 Final
Mon. 27 Colorado Northwestern 0 Northeastern 6 Final
  USC Sumter * 0 Louisburg 6 Final
  Louisburg, NC
  Northern Oklahoma Tonkawa 1 Cloud County 2 Final - OT
  Malcolm X #   Kankakee   5:00 PM EDT
  Rock Valley 6 McHenry County 1 Final
  Cowley 5 Rose State 3 Final
  Northwest Mississippi 1 Jones 3 Final
Tue. 28 Lewis & Clark 6 Missouri Baptist JV 2 Final
  Hagerstown 2 Northern Virginia 3 Final
  Lake Superior   North Iowa Area   Cancelled
  At Mason City, Iowa
  Central Methodist JV 1 John Wood 5 Final
  USC Union * 2 USC Lancaster 6 Final
  MUW 0 Itawamba 2 Final
  Northwest Mississippi 1 Meridian 4 Final
  Yavapai * 6 South Mountain 3 Final
  Northeast #   Midland University   4:30 PM EDT
  Scrimmage
  Madison 3 Elgin 4 Final
  Southwest Mississippi 6 Holmes 0 Final
  Played at the Ridgeland Campus
  Mississippi College 2 Hinds 0 Final
  Camden County 1 CCBC Catonsville 0 Final
  Daytona State #   Embry-Riddle Aeronautical University   6:00 PM EDT
  Hill 3 Eastern Oklahoma State 1 Final
  Kansas City Kansas #   Park University JV   6:00 PM EDT
  Eastern Florida State #   Palm Beach Atlantic   7:00 PM EDT
  Palm Beach, FL
  Dakota County Tech 3 Crown College JV 0 Final
  Utah Valley University Club 0 Salt Lake 5 Final
  GateWay (AZ) * 0 Mesa 5 Final
  Paradise Valley * 1 Pima 8 Final
  Kino Sports Complex
  Scottsdale * 2 Glendale 3 Final
  Chandler-Gilbert * 0 Arizona Western 1 Final
  Andrew 2 LSU Eunice 4 Final
  Northeast Texas 1 Mountain View 0 Final
  East Central (MS) 2 Pearl River 10 Final
  Northeastern Oklahoma A&M 1 Coffeyville 2 Final
  Tyler * 3 Jacksonville 2 Final
Wed. 29 Ocean County 0 Rowan Burlington 3 Final
  Iowa Lakes 7 Anoka-Ramsey 1 Final
  Heartland 2 Hawkeye 0 Final
  Wake Tech * 1 Louisburg 2 Final - 2OT
  Louisburg, NC
  Cape Fear * 2 Spartanburg Methodist 1 Final - 2OT
  1000 Powell Mill Rd, Spartanburg, SC 29301
  PSU-York   Chesapeake   Cancelled
  at Chesapeake
  Schoolcraft 3 Jackson 3 Final - 2OT
  Mercer County 3 Howard (MD) 1 Final
  Ancilla * 4 Lake Michigan 0 Final
  Morris   Lackawanna   Postponed
  Scranton Prep Loyola Field
  Murray State 2 Crowder 5 Final
  Neosho, MO
  Southwest Christian University JV 1 Rose State 4 Final
  Kishwaukee 2 Waubonsee 7 Final
  Kankakee 2 South Suburban 7 Final
  Kennedy-King 0 Richard J. Daley 1 Final
  at Marquette Park
  Northern Oklahoma Tonkawa 0 Dodge City 2 Final
  Barton 4 Western Texas 3 Final - OT
  Snyder, TX
  Illinois Central   East Central (MO)   Cancelled
  Iowa Western 3 Central 1 Final
  Raider Soccer Field - Columbus, NE
  USC Salkehatchie 0 Georgia Military 4 Final
  Allen County 1 Hesston 1 Final - 2OT
  Hesston, Ks.
  Carl Sandburg 1