Rk Name   gp gs g a pts up dn gb to ct fo sh sh% sog sog%
1 G Kesserling Onondaga 13 13 58 17 75 7 3 21 17 6 0-0 106 54.7 86 81.1
2 C Schmidt Harford 15 15 57 17 74 7 0 27 15 5 0-0 105 54.3 75 71.4
3 J Roderka Nassau 15 12 55 15 70 7 0 22 18 7 0-0 99 55.6 75 75.8
4 O Consoletti Harford 15 14 53 21 74 3 0 42 21 7 0-0 101 52.5 77 76.2
5 P Booth Onondaga 14 12 50 25 75 6 0 19 27 6 0-1 110 45.5 82 74.5
6 B Solomon Howard (MD) 15 10 47 12 59 8 0 25 18 12 0-0 123 38.2 81 65.9
7 S Thayer Finger Lakes 16 11 45 23 68 3 0 44 31 10 0-0 142 31.7 80 56.3
8 J Chiodo Genesee 13 13 43 38 81 4 0 28 7 9 0-0 91 47.3 60 65.9
9 J Brown Mercer County 15 13 42 11 53 5 0 11 9 1 0-0 72 58.3 49 68.1
10 B Cunningham Monroe CC 12 12 41 26 67 5 0 24 48 5 0-0 109 37.6 74 67.9
10 C Prosser Howard (MD) 16 14 41 13 54 6 2 36 22 6 0-0 90 45.6 63 70.0
12 T Ross CCBC Essex 11 10 40 26 66 2 3 6 18 3 0-0 86 46.5 58 67.4
13 B Moore Mercer County 12 10 39 27 66 11 0 24 18 4 0-0 93 41.9 50 53.8
14 A Palmer Genesee 13 8 38 12 50 0 0 20 10 4 0-0 101 37.6 64 63.4
15 E Doyle Harford 13 10 35 21 56 0 0 21 15 5 0-0 98 35.7 58 59.2
15 J Sforzo Howard (MD) 16 16 35 34 69 5 2 53 29 13 1-1 85 41.2 60 70.6
17 J Earley Mercer County 11 6 34 19 53 4 0 26 15 8 0-0 78 43.6 52 66.7
18 T Wagoner Harford 14 9 33 23 56 1 0 36 16 11 0-0 91 36.3 54 59.3
19 K Worsley Onondaga 15 13 32 15 47 1 0 21 12 4 0-0 70 45.7 49 70.0
20 A Hinderliter Hudson Valley 14 14 31 8 39 11 0 15 27 6 0-0 68 45.6 43 63.2
20 D Nagy Hudson Valley 14 3 31 1 32 2 0 16 31 2 0-0 84 36.9 56 66.7
20 N Parente Mercer County 11 2 31 17 48 6 0 20 10 4 0-0 67 46.3 47 70.1
23 G DiPeso Harford 15 12 30 17 47 3 0 29 17 3 0-0 69 43.5 42 60.9
23 K Guenther CCBC Essex 13 13 30 17 47 5 1 15 16 0 0-0 52 57.7 39 75.0
23 T Thind Potomac State 10 10 30 9 39 5 1 17 25 3 0-0 103 29.1 50 48.5
26 D Clark Ocean County 12 11 29 7 36 3 0 40 17 11 2-2 86 33.7 43 50.0
26 A Kimber Monroe CC 12 9 29 11 40 4 0 17 21 0 0-0 60 48.3 45 75.0
26 J Lawlor Hudson Valley 12 11 29 5 34 2 1 13 27 2 0-0 87 33.3 64 73.6
26 D Rooney Nassau 14 13 29 20 49 3 0 27 28 3 0-0 77 37.7 53 68.8
26 Z St. Hilaire Herkimer 10 10 29 4 33 0 0 3 3 0 0-0 24 120.8 15 62.5
31 C Cote Anne Arundel 13 4 28 26 54 0 0 32 18 5 0-0 44 63.6 41 93.2
31 S Moheiser Anne Arundel 13 4 28 5 33 2 0 23 13 7 0-0 86 32.6 46 53.5
31 M Summers Monroe CC 12 9 28 15 43 5 2 26 30 0 0-0 61 45.9 40 65.6
31 E Vecchia Union County 13 12 28 7 35 5 0 31 0 6 5-11 5 560.0 0 0.0
35 B Blodgett Potomac State 10 10 27 18 45 2 2 20 38 3 0-0 91 29.7 50 54.9
35 N Bruce Hudson Valley 14 10 27 13 40 3 0 21 31 1 0-0 134 20.1 82 61.2
35 M Foard CCBC Essex 13 8 27 13 40 5 0 17 16 1 0-0 69 39.1 39 56.5
35 T Hartnett Mercer County 14 1 27 13 40 7 0 9 8 1 0-0 54 50.0 38 70.4
35 J Kopf Anne Arundel 9 9 27 4 31 0 0 21 8 1 0-0 50 54.0 34 68.0
35 J Krasny Howard (MD) 16 - 27 6 33 0 0 23 15 4 0-0 84 32.1 47 56.0
35 L Muldoon Nassau 14 10 27 26 53 1 0 25 14 2 0-0 61 44.3 41 67.2
42 C Mayberry Monroe CC 11 10 26 15 41 2 0 34 17 7 0-0 64 40.6 43 67.2
42 H Millard Finger Lakes 12 7 26 4 30 2 0 43 8 7 0-0 53 49.1 35 66.0
44 J Babka Herkimer 10 10 25 8 33 1 0 9 7 1 0-1 21 119.0 16 76.2
44 S Johnson Finger Lakes 16 10 25 5 30 1 0 43 13 4 0-0 48 52.1 35 72.9
46 E Gaeng Anne Arundel 13 - 24 21 45 2 0 12 15 2 0-0 78 30.8 42 53.8
47 E Dandelaught Onondaga 15 14 23 8 31 4 0 11 11 3 0-0 52 44.2 35 67.3
47 C Mackrell Anne Arundel 13 9 23 1 24 4 1 18 12 5 0-1 46 50.0 35 76.1
49 G Murphy Ocean County 12 12 22 18 40 1 0 39 1 8 2-11 63 34.9 31 49.2
49 G Scaturo Union County 11 10 22 12 34 2 1 47 0 16 0-0 8 275.0 0 0.0
View all

NJCAA Admin Login X

Forgot Your Password?