2019-20 NJCAA Men's Basketball Schedule DII

Date Away Home Status Links
October
Thu. 3 Dream City Prep #   Scottsdale   9:00 PM EDT
  Pre-Season Exhibition
Fri. 4 Niagara County #   Sault (Ont.) College   12:00 PM EDT
  Wayne Allison Showdown @ Sheridan (Ont.) College
  Southern Maryland #   Army/Marine   5:00 PM EDT
  Niagara County #   Sheridan (Ont.) College   8:00 PM EDT
  Wayne Allison Showdown @ Sheridan (Ont.) College
Sat. 5 Pitt #   Brunswick   TBA
  Brunswick CC - JUCO Jamboree
  Assist Basketball Jamboree #   Bryant & Stratton (VA)   TBA
  @ Richmond, VA
  Mott #   TBA   TBA
  Ames, IA @ ICCAC Juco Jam
  Garrett #   Assist Scrimmage   TBA
  Richmond, VA
  Southeast   Iowa Juco Jam   TBA
  Ames, IA
  TBA   Fort Scott   TBA
  Iowa Juco jamboree @ Ames, IA
  Illinois Valley #   Des Moines Area   TBA
  Exhibition @ ICCAC Jamboree
  North Iowa Area #   TBA   TBA
  ICCAC Juco Jam @ Ames, Iowa
  Arkansas State Mid-South #   Mullen/Mitchell JC Blowout Jamboree   TBA
  @ Fort Worth, Texas
  Des Moines Area #   JUCO Jam   TBA
  @ Ames, IA
  Highland (KS) #   Iowa Jamboree   TBA
  Preseason @ Ames, IA
  Ellsworth #   ICCAC JUCO Jam   TBA
  Ames, IA
  Kansas City Kansas #   ICCAC JUCO Jamboree   TBA
  ICCAC Jamboree #   Southwestern   TBA
  Scrimmage @ Ames, IA
  Angelina # 0 Southern Arkansas University Tech 0 Final
  Wake Tech #   Assist Student Athletes Jamboree   10:00 AM EDT
  Assist Student Athletes Jamboree, Richmond, VA @ U-Turn Sports Complex
  Lenoir #   Brunswick   12:00 PM EDT
  Brunswick CC - JUCO Jamboree
  Niagara County #   University of Toronto-Mississauga (Ont.)   12:00 PM EDT
  Wayne Allison Showdown @ Sheridan (Ont.) College
  Juco Jamboree #   Iowa Central   1:00 PM EDT
  @ Ames, IA
  Juco Jamboree #   Iowa Lakes   1:00 PM EDT
  @ Ames, IA
  Mott #   Kirkwood   5:00 PM EDT
  @ ICCAC | JUCO JAM 2019 | Ames, IA | SUKUP - Men's
Sun. 6 Wabash Valley #   Danville Area   TBA
  @ JAMBOREE hosted by DACC
  Lake Michigan #   Kaskaskia   11:00 AM EDT
  DACC Jamboree @ Danville Area Community College
  Sauk Valley #   Danville Area   11:00 AM EDT
  Lake Michigan #   Wabash Valley   3:00 PM EDT
  DACC Jamboree @ Danville Area Community College
Wed. 9 Shooting for Greatness Prep #   Wake Tech   7:00 PM EDT
  Great Laked Bible College #   Lansing   7:30 PM EDT
Thu. 10 CCBC Dundalk Alumni # 78 CCBC Dundalk 75 Final
  Cleveland "Coach Rudy" Rudisill Lions Alumni Game
  Iowa Central #   Waldorf University   8:00 PM EDT
Fri. 11 Dakota #   various   TBA
  Juco Advocate Jamboree Scrimmages @ Windsor, CO
  Des Moines Area #   JucoAdvocate Rocky Mountain Jamboree   TBA
  @ Windsor, CO
  JUCO Advocate Jamboree   United Tribes Tech   TBA
  Scrimmage @ Windsor, CO
  Ulster County #   Mohawk Valley   TBA
  Colby #   Kirkwood   12:00 PM EDT
  @ Rocky Mountain Jamboree | Power 2 Play Sports | Windsor, CO
  Northwest #   Kirkwood   3:00 PM EDT
  @ Rocky Mountain Jamboree | Power 2 Play Sports | Windsor, CO
  Dyersburg State #   Arkansas State Mid-South   4:00 PM EDT
  Grace Christian University #   Muskegon   5:00 PM EDT
  Cornerstone University #   Grand Rapids   6:00 PM EDT
  Carl Sandburg #   Southeastern   6:30 PM EDT
  Northwest Kansas Tech #   Kirkwood   8:00 PM EDT
  @ Rocky Mountain Jamboree | Power 2 Play Sports | Windsor, CO
Sat. 12 Bay College #   TBA   TBA
  Delta College Jamboree @ Delta College
  Garrett #   Spooky Nook Scrimmage   TBA
  @ Manheim, PA
  Dakota #   various   TBA
  Juco Advocate Jamboree Scrimmages @ Windsor, CO
  Tyson Prep   Fort Scott   TBA
  Illinois Valley #   Elgin   TBA
  @ Elgin Jamboree
  Carl Sandburg #   Elgin   TBA
  Elgin Jamboree
  Ellsworth #   Elgin   TBA
  Elgin, IL
  Oakton #   Elgin Jamboree   TBA
  @ Elgin Community College
  Des Moines Area #   JucoAdvocate Rocky Mountain Jamboree   TBA
  @ Windsor, CO
  United Tribes Tech   JUCO Advocate Jamboree   TBA
  Scrimmage @ Windsor, CO
  South Suburban #   Elgin   TBA
  Jamboree
  Scottsdale #   ACCAC JUCO Jamboree   TBA
  Pre-Season Exhibition @ Phoenix, AZ / The PHHacility
  Louisburg #   All-American Jamboree   8:00 AM EDT
  @ CPS Sportsplex - Orlando, FL
  Henry Ford #   Pioneer Jamboree   9:00 AM EDT
  @ University City, MI
  JAMBOREE #   Delta   10:00 AM EDT
  Delta College Jamboree
  Delta Jamboree #   Glen Oaks   10:00 AM EDT
  Delta Jamboree
  Manor #   TBA   11:00 AM EDT
  Next Level JUCO Jamboree @ Spooky Nook Sports, Manheim, PA
  University of Maryland College Park (Club) # 102 Southern Maryland 96 Final
  CCBC Dundalk #   Union County   12:30 PM EDT
  Nexxt Level U Mid Atlantic JUCO Jamboree @ Spooky Nook, PA
  Bryant & Stratton (Buffalo) #   Niagara County   1:00 PM EDT
  Central International College #   Montgomery   1:00 PM EDT
  North Arkansas #   Coffeyville Jamboree   2:00 PM EDT
  JUCO JAMBOREE @ Coffeyville CC
  Clark State #   Wright State University Lake Campus   3:00 PM EDT
  Southern State Community College (OH) #   Sinclair   3:00 PM EDT
  Scrimmage
  Union County #   Garrett   3:30 PM EDT
  Mid Atlantic JUCO Jamboree @ Spooky Nook, PA
  Edison State #   Edison State   5:00 PM EDT
  Meet the Team Night
  Sheridan #   Kirkwood   5:00 PM EDT
  @ Rocky Mountain Jamboree | Power 2 Play Sports | Windsor, CO
Sun. 13 Lake Michigan #   Owens   TBA
  Jamboree
  Mercyhurst North East #   Owens   TBA
  Toledo, OH
  Macomb #   Owens   TBA
  Owens Community College Jamboree
  Lakeland #   Owens   TBA
  Owens Jamboree
  Southeast   Johnson County Jam   TBA
  Overland Park, KS
  JCCC Jamboree #   Johnson County   TBA
  Jamboree
  Highland (KS) #   Jayhawk Jamboree   TBA
  Preseason @ Overland Park, KS
  South Suburban #   Vincennes   TBA
  Jamboree
  JCCC- Jamboree   Metropolitan Community College   TBA
  @ Overland Park ,KS
  Kansas City Kansas #   JCCC Jamboree   TBA
  Henry Ford #   Owens CC Jamboree   9:00 AM EDT
  @ Perrysburg, OH
  Cuyahoga #   Vincennes University Jamboree   9:00 AM EDT
  Vincennes Jamboree @ Yes
  Beaver County   Vincennes   9:00 AM EDT
  Vincennes University Jamboree @ Vincennes University
  Owens Jamboree #   Glen Oaks   10:00 AM EDT
  Owens Jamboree
  Jamboree at Owens Community College #   Bryant & Stratton (OH)   1:00 PM EDT
Tue. 15 Southwest Virginia #   Southwest Virginia   7:00 PM EDT
  Countdown to Take-Off (Intrasquad Practice)
  Wilberforce University #   Clark State   7:30 PM EDT
Wed. 16 Herkimer #   Monroe CC   5:00 PM EDT
  Fall Scrimmage
  Catawba Valley   Spartanburg Methodist   6:00 PM EDT
  Spartanburg, S.C.
  Vance-Granville   Sandhills   6:00 PM EDT
  Philadelphia #   Cecil   7:00 PM EDT
  Wright Patterson Air Force Base #   Edison State   7:00 PM EDT
  Northampton #   Raritan Valley   7:00 PM EDT
  Closed Scrimmage
  North Iowa Area #   Mount Mercy University   7:00 PM EDT
  At Cedar Rapids, Iowa
  Madonna University #   Henry Ford   7:30 PM EDT
Thu. 17 ECU Club #   Pitt   6:00 PM EDT
  Southwest Tennessee #   Arkansas State Mid-South   6:00 PM EDT
  Hargrave Military Academy #   Louisburg   7:00 PM EDT
  Roger Taylor Arena
  Rowan Burlington #   Middlesex County   7:00 PM EDT
  Jackson #   Concordia University   7:00 PM EDT
  Bryant & Stratton (Buffalo) #   Genesee   7:00 PM EDT
  Scrimmage
  KOA Prep #   CCBC Dundalk   7:00 PM EDT
  CCBC Dundalk Wellness & Athletics Center
  Grand View University #   Iowa Central   7:00 PM EDT
  Iowa Lakes #   Dordt   8:00 PM EDT
  Sioux City Bombers ABA # 90 Little Priest Tribal 95 Final
  @ Home
Fri. 18 St. Andrews University JV #   Guilford Tech   5:00 PM EDT
  Mount Zion Prep   Catawba Valley   6:00 PM EDT
  Scrimmage - Tarlton Complex - Hickory, N.C.
Sat. 19 Orange County #   Penn State Scranton   TBA
  Preseason Scrimmage
  CB Hoops Super Jamboree #   Bryant & Stratton (VA)   TBA
  Montgomery #   Regents University   TBA
  Southeast   Pratt Jam   TBA
  Pratt, KS
  TBA   Fort Scott   TBA
  Next Level Jamboree @ Wichita, KS
  Carl Sandburg #   St. Ambrose University   TBA
  St. Ambrose Jamboree
  Southwestern #   Saint Ambrose University   TBA
  Scrimmage
  Wake Tech #   CB Hoops Jamboree   10:00 AM EDT
  Lakepoint Facility, Emerson, GA @ Lakepoint Events Center
  Elgin #   Oakton   11:30 AM EDT
  Edison State #   Mount Vernon Nazarene University   1:00 PM EDT
  Herkimer #   Ulster County   1:00 PM EDT
  Danville Area #   South Suburban   1:00 PM EDT
  Scrimmage
  Alumni #   Dakota County Tech   1:00 PM EDT
  Nyack College #   Raritan Valley   3:00 PM EDT
  Scrimmage
  Southern Arkansas University Tech #   Three Rivers   3:00 PM EDT
  Home Jamboree
  Pitt #   Johnson C. Smith   5:00 PM EDT
  Monroe CC #   Onondaga   6:30 PM EDT
  Fall Scrimmage
  Muskegon #   Ferris State University   7:00 PM EDT
Sun. 20 Bay College #   TBA   TBA
  Rock Valley College Jamboree @ Rock Valley College
  Ellsworth #   TBA   TBA
  JUCO Jamboree @ Central Missouri
  Highland (KS) #   Juco Jamboree   TBA
  @ Warrensburg, MO
  CMU-Jamboree   Metropolitan Community College   TBA
  @ Warrensburg,MO
  Kirkwood #   McHenry County   11:00 AM EDT
  @ Rock Valley Jamboree | PEC | Rockford, IL
  St. Louis #   University of Central Missouri   11:00 AM EDT
  Jamboree
  Johnson County #   University of Central Missouri   11:00 AM EDT
  North Arkansas #   Juco Jamboree   12:00 PM EDT
  JUCO JAMBOREE @ University of Central Missouri
  Rowan Gloucester #   Manor   Cancelled
  Scrimmage
  Kirkwood #   Sauk Valley   2:00 PM EDT
  @ Rock Valley Jamboree | PEC | Rockford, IL
Mon. 21 Grand Rapids #   Grand Valley State University   1:00 PM EDT
  Iowa Lakes #   Northwestern   6:30 PM EDT
  Frederick #   Thaddeus Stevens Tech   7:00 PM EDT
  Scrimmage
Tue. 22 Harper #   Oakton   4:00 PM EDT
  Montreat College   Catawba Valley   6:00 PM EDT
  Scrimmage - Tarlton Complex - Hickory, N.C.
  Mid-Atlantic Christian University #   Louisburg   7:00 PM EDT
  Roger Taylor Arena
  Bluefield College # 101 Southwest Virginia 72 Final
  Potomac State #   Alderson Broaddus University   7:00 PM EDT
  Scrimmage
  Manor #   Middlesex County   7:00 PM EDT
  Scrimmage
  Mt. Zion Prep #   CCBC Catonsville   7:00 PM EDT
Wed. 23 Jackson #   Aquinas College   TBA
  Genesee #   Finger Lakes   TBA
  Scrimmage
  Southwestern #   Moberly Area   TBA
  Scrimmage
  Villa Maria College #   Niagara County   5:00 PM EDT
  Central International College # 113 Southern Maryland 121 Final
  Holy Cross JV #   Lake Michigan   6:00 PM EDT
  Beaver County #   Slippery Rock University   6:00 PM EDT
  Scrimmage
  Turtle Mountain Community College #   Dakota   6:00 PM EDT
  scrimmage
  Roberts Wesleyan College #   Monroe CC   7:00 PM EDT
  Fall Scrimmage
  Union County #   Raritan Valley   7:00 PM EDT
  Scrimmage
  Northwood University JV # 0 Mid Michigan 0 Final
  Henry Ford #   Lansing   7:30 PM EDT
Thu. 24 SUNY Fredonia #   Jamestown   7:00 PM EDT
  Northern Michigan #   Bay College   7:00 PM EDT
  Exhibition
  Ulster County #   Army Prep   7:00 PM EDT
  Des Moines Area #   William Jewell   7:00 PM EDT
  Liberty, MO
  Wright Patterson Air Force Base #   Clark State   7:30 PM EDT
  Lakeland #   John Carroll University   7:30 PM EDT
  Scrimmage
  Montgomery #   Galladuet University   7:30 PM EDT
Fri. 25 West Virignia State #   Garrett   12:00 PM EDT
  Scrimmage @ Morgantown, WV
  Fayetteville Tech #   Central Carolina   7:00 PM EDT
  Iowa Western #   Ellsworth   7:00 PM EDT
  SCRIMMAGE -- Iowa Falls, IA
  Nyack College #   Orange County   7:30 PM EDT
  Preseason Scrimmage
Sat. 26 Rowan Burlington   TBA   TBA
  @ Jamboree Catonsville
  Arkansas State Mid-South #   Natural State Juco Jamboree   TBA
  @ Conway, Arkansas
  Wilbur Wright #   Malcolm X College Jamboree   TBA
  Mercyhurst North East #   Mercyhurst University   10:00 AM EDT
  Northern Virginia #   CCBC Catonsville (Jamboree)   10:00 AM EDT
  Harford #   CCBC Dundalk   11:00 AM EDT
  Catonsville, Md. @ CCBC Catonsville Jamboree
  Lyon College #   North Arkansas   11:00 AM EDT
  Scrimmage at Northark
  Potomac State #   CCBC Catonsville Jamboree   12:00 PM EDT
  CCBC CATONSVILLE JAMBOREE @ CCBC Catonsville
  Edison State #   Edison State   12:00 PM EDT
  Intersquad Scrimmage
  Hagerstown #   CCBC Catonsville   12:00 PM EDT
  Men's Basketball Jamboree
  Raritan Valley #   Northern Virginia   12:00 PM EDT
  @ Jamboree CCBC Catonsville MD
  Monroe CC #   Nazareth   12:00 PM EDT
  Fall Scrimmage
  Lincoln Trail #   Danville Area   12:00 PM EDT
  Glen Oaks #   St. Clair County   1:00 PM EDT
  Delaware County #   CCBC Dundalk   1:00 PM EDT
  Catonsville, MD @ CCBC Dundalk
  South Suburban #   St. Xavier University   1:00 PM EDT
  Scrimmage
  Chesapeake #   Southern Maryland   2:00 PM EDT
  CCBC Catonsiville Jamboree Tournament @ CCBC Catonsville
  Bryant & Stratton (VA) #   Virginia Wesleyan University   2:00 PM EDT
  Guilford Tech #   Pfeiffer Unuversity JV   2:00 PM EDT
  Frederick #   Hood College   2:00 PM EDT
  Scrimmage
  Prince George's #   Potomac State   2:00 PM EDT
  Jamboree Scrimmage @ CCBC Catonsville
  Native Kings ABA 80 Little Priest Tribal 102 Final
  @ Home
  Iowa Lakes Alumni #   Iowa Lakes   2:00 PM EDT
  Salo's Showcase #   Bay College   Cancelled
  CCBC Catonsville #   Raritan Valley   3:00 PM EDT
  @ Jamboree CCBC Catonsville MD
  CCBC Dundalk #   Rowan Burlington   4:00 PM EDT
  Catonsville, MD @ CCBC Catonsville Jamboree
  Alumni #   Oakton   4:00 PM EDT
  Chesapeake #   Prince George's   5:00 PM EDT
  @ CCBC-Catonsville
  Montgomery County #   Southern Maryland   5:00 PM EDT
  CCBC Catonsiville Jamboree Tournament @ CCBC Catonsville
  Rowan Gloucester #   CCBC Catonsville   6:00 PM EDT
  JUCO Jamboree 11am-8pm
  Northern Virginia #   Hagerstown   6:00 PM EDT
  Men's Basketball Jamboree @ CCBC Catonsville
  Howard (MD) #   Raritan Valley   6:00 PM EDT
  @ Jamboree CCBC Catonsville MD
  North Iowa Area #   Grinnell College   6:00 PM EDT
  At Grinnell, Iowa
  Dyersburg State #   Southern Arkansas University Tech   6:00 PM EDT
  @ Hendrix College
  Chesapeake #   Montgomery County   7:00 PM EDT
  @ CCBC-Catonsville
  PHHoenix Prep #   Scottsdale   7:00 PM EDT
  Pre-Season Exhibition
  Dyersburg State #   University of Arkansas Cossatot   8:00 PM EDT
  @ Hendrix College
Sun. 27 Olney Central # 64 Parkland 69 Final
  Cecil #   Holy Family University   11:00 AM EDT
  Louisburg #   Clayton State University   1:00 PM EDT
  Atlanta, GA
  Southwest Virginia # 91 UPike JV 82 Final
  Alumni #   United Tribes Tech   2:30 PM EDT
  Crossfire   Catawba Valley   5:30 PM EDT
  Scrimmage - Tarlton Complex - Hickory, N.C.
Mon. 28 Bryant & Stratton (VA) #   Chowan University   6:00 PM EDT
  Guilford Tech #   Winston Salem State University   6:00 PM EDT
  SUNY Geneseo #   Genesee   7:00 PM EDT
  Scrimmage
  Wake Tech #   Piedmont International University   7:00 PM EDT
  Alpena # 18 Alpena 18
Halftime
  @ Park Arena
  The Ohio State University - Club #   Sinclair   7:30 PM EDT
  Scrimmage
  Livin' The Dream #   Kansas City Kansas   7:30 PM EDT
Tue. 29 Missouri Valley College #   Highland (KS)   TBA
  Dakota County Tech #   St. Cloud Tech   3:00 PM EDT
  Wesley College #   Chesapeake   6:00 PM EDT
  at Chesapeake
  Penn State Mont Alto #   Frederick   6:00 PM EDT
  Scrimmage
  Wilmington University #   Cecil   7:00 PM EDT
  Ocean County #   Mercer County   7:00 PM EDT
  Genesee #   Roberts Wesleyan College   7:00 PM EDT
  Scrimmage
  Clark State #   Southern State Community College   7:30 PM EDT
  Western New Mexico #   Scottsdale   7:30 PM EDT
  Pre-Season Exhibition
Wed. 30 Bobcats Scrimmage #   Bryant & Stratton (OH)   3:00 PM EDT
  Beaver County #   Clarion University   6:00 PM EDT
  Scrimmage
  Mt. Olive JV   Lenoir   7:00 PM EDT
  Exhibition Game - Lenoir Community College Student Center
  Salo's Showcase #   Gogebic   7:00 PM EDT
Thu. 31 University of the Ozarks & Lang Prep #   North Arkansas   4:00 PM EDT
  Scrimmage at Northark
  Bucks County #   Valley Forge Military   6:00 PM EDT
  Bluefield College JV # 108 Southwest Virginia 110 Final
  Midway College (KY) #   Sinclair   6:30 PM EDT
  Scrimmage
  Salem Community College # 79 Bucks County 75 Final
  Dynasty #   Wilbur Wright   7:30 PM EDT
 
November
Fri. 1 Labette 100 Metropolitan Community College 61 Final
  @ iola ks
  Mt. Zion Prep 100 Southern Maryland 86 Final
  @ CCBC-Dundalk
  Wayne County 84 Mercyhurst North East 78 Final - OT
  Elyria, OH @ Elyria, OH
  Missouri Valley College JV 69 North Central Missouri 107 Final
  McDonald's Classic @ Fred Davis Multi
  North Iowa Area 119 Hibbing 74 Final
  Ellsworth's Dale Howard Classic @ Iowa Falls, Iowa
  Dakota 84 Williston State 98 Final
  Mon-Dak Pre-Season Tournament @ New Town, ND
  Manor 62 Frederick 71 Final
  Monroe CC 80 Ulster County 48 Final
  Mohawk Valley Tournament @ Mohawk Valley CC
  Southside 90 Louisburg 112 Final
  Tip-Off Tournament @ Roger Taylor Arena - Also, Davidson County vs Richard Bland @ 8pm
  Cecil 66 Bryant & Stratton (VA) 57 Final
  CCBC Dundalk Mixer @ CCBC-Dundalk
  Niagara County 71 Orange County 63 Final
  Goldberg Classic @ Hudson, NY
  Goshen College JV 56 Glen Oaks 88 Final
  Illinois Central 68 Kirkwood 87 Final
  @ Loren Walker Arena
  McHenry County 84 Lincoln Trail 127 Final
  Moraine Valley 107 Richard J. Daley 98 Final
  @ Triton College
  Northern Oklahoma Enid 82 Phoenix 86 Final
  Thunderbird Classic-Hobbs, NM
  United Tribes Tech 91 Lake Region State 104 Final
  @ New Town, ND
  Rowan Burlington 67 CCBC Catonsville 76 Final
  Prince George's 71 Northern Virginia 69 Final
  Olive-Harvey 54 Black Hawk-Moline 64 Final
  Sauk Valley CC Classic @ Sauk Valley CC
  Doane University JV 74 Central 99 Final
  National Park College 72 Parkland 87 Final
  Greyhound Classic @ Mid South
  Pasco-Hernando State 71 Hillsborough 81 Final
  Bay College 68 Grand Rapids 70 Final
  Jackson 63 Mott 81 Final
  Olivet JV 70 Delta 100 Final
  ASA Brooklyn 67 CCBC Dundalk 77 Final
  CCBC Dundalk Mixer @ CCBC Dundalk Wellness & Athletics Center
  Davidson County 95 Richard Bland 61 Final
  Tip-Off Tournament @ Roger Taylor Arena
  Erie 106 Lorain County 79 Final
  North Lake 68 Arkansas State Mid-South 80 Final
  Greyhound Tipoff Classic
  Little Priest Tribal 66 Fort Scott 89 Final
  Iowa Lakes 84 Cowley 113 Final
  Independence 84 Southwestern 76 Final
  Bryant & Stratton College (WI) 86 Ellsworth 96 Final
  Dale Howard Classic
  John Wood 69 State Fair 70 Final
  McDonald's Classic
  Ottawa University JV 56 Johnson County 115 Final
  University of St. Mary (KS) JV 65 Highland (KS) 98 Final
  Bethany College JV 95 Hesston 100 Final - OT
  Cuyahoga 62 Kennedy-King 65 Final
  Garland Dildy Tip-Off Classic
  Prairie State 69 Sauk Valley 86 Final
  Coahoma 73 Southern Arkansas University Tech 61 Final
  Tohono O'odham 58 New Mexico Military 81 Final
  Cahoon Armory Gym / Roswell, NM / Bronco Classic
  Salt Lake 80 Chandler-Gilbert 57 Final
Sat. 2 Illinois Central 67 Rock Valley 66 Final
  Southeastern Classic | West Burlington, IA @ Southeastern CC
  Dakota 96 United Tribes Tech 91 Final
  Mon-Dak Pre-Season Tournament @ New Town, ND
  Ulster County 59 Mohawk Valley 93 Final
  Wayne County 79 Erie 83 Final
  @ Lorain County Community College
  Word Of Life 53 Orange County 109 Final
  Goldberg Classic @ Hudson, NY
  Southern Maryland 81 Bryant & Stratton (VA) 86 Final
  @ CCBC-Dundalk
  Mercer County 77 Roxbury 67 Final
  @ ccri
  North Lake 90 National Park College 87 Final
  Greyhound Classic @ ASU-Mid-South
  DuPage 55 Oakton 75 Final
  International Sports Academy 79 Lakeland 95 Final
  Pinellas County Junior College 71 Florida Gateway College 108 Final
  Montgomery 90 Raritan Valley 64 Final
  SUNY-Sullivan CC Tip-off @ SUNY Sullivan
  Genesee 80 Corning 70 Final
  Niagara County 91 Columbia-Greene 72 Final
  Goldberg Classic
  Bryant & Stratton College (WI) 88 North Iowa Area 119 Final
  Ellsworth's Dale Howard Classic @ Ellsworth, Iowa Falls, Iowa
  Coffeyville 82 Iowa Lakes 81 Final
  @ Cowley
  Moraine Valley 63 Malcolm X 57 Final
  @ River Grove, IL
  East-West University # 69 Cuyahoga 61 Final
  Garland Dildy Tip-Off Classic @ Yes
  Edison State 50 Henry Ford 75 Final
  Schoolcraft 90 Columbus State 84 Final
  Vance-Granville 87 Central Carolina 98 Final
  Alpena 64 Mid Michigan 86 Final
  Ancilla 83 Owens 79 Final
  Brevard JV 65 Catawba Valley 107 Final
  Tarlton Complex - Hickory, N.C
  CCBC Catonsville 75 ASA Brooklyn 86 Final
  Dundalk Mixer Game @ Dundalk, MD
  Bay College 95 Kellogg 87 Final - OT
  Mount Zion Prep 82 Guilford Tech 128 Final
  Edinboro University #   Beaver County   3:00 PM EDT
  @ Scrimmage
  Parkland 56 Arkansas State Mid-South 67 Final
  Northern Oklahoma Tonkawa 96 Metropolitan Community College 72 Final
  @ Iola, KS
  Tohono O'odham 81 Frank Phillips 97 Final
  NMMI Classic @ Roswell, NM
  Richard Bland 78 Louisburg 69 Final
  Tip-Off Tournament @ Roger Taylor Arena; @ 6pm Davidson County vs Southside
  Mercyhurst North East 80 Lorain County 56 Final
  Elyria, OH
  Potomac State #   Davis and Elkins College   4:00 PM EDT
  Scrimmage
  Des Moines Area 110 Southeast 113 Final
  Beatrice, NE
  Kankakee 87 Wilbur Wright 69 Final
  McHenry County 79 Olney Central 124 Final
  OCC Rotary Classic
  Illinois Valley 81 Morton 65 Final
  Northwest University Club 66 South Suburban 129 Final
  Lincoln Land 57 Kaskaskia 77 Final
  Lake Land 67 Danville Area 78 Final
  Hibbing 75 Ellsworth 81 Final
  Dale Howard Classic
  On Point Prep 60 Hesston 81 Final
  Harper 72 Lake County 104 Final
  Graceland University JV 62 Southwestern 89 Final
  John Wood 80 Missour Valley JV 60 Final
  @ Sedalia, MO
  Southern Idaho 81 Scottsdale 88 Final
  Pitt 74 CCBC Dundalk 80 Final
  CCBC Dundalk Mixer @ CCBC Dundalk Wellness & Athletics Center
  Baker University JV 60 Fort Scott 81 Final
  Hillcrest Post Grad 78 Glendale 92 Final
  Jamestown 71 SUNY Broome 68 Final
  WNYAC/MSAC Crossover Classic @ Corning, N.Y.
  Essex County 61 Sullivan County 107 Final
  Sullivan Tip-Off Classic
  Davidson County 146 Southside Virginia CC 97 Final
  Tip-off Tournament @ Louisburg College
  Kirkwood 69 Southeastern 74 Final
  Black Hawk-Moline 49 Prairie State 77 Final
  @ Sauk Valley CC
  University of Arkansas Cossatot 94 Missouri Southern University JV 82 Final
  Labette 77 Allen County 73 Final
  Red Devil Classic
  Southern-Shreveport 99 Southern Arkansas University Tech 105 Final
  North Central Missouri 89 State Fair 84 Final
  McDonald's Classic
  Phoenix 72 New Mexico 94 Final
  Thunderbird Classic-Hobbs, NM
Sun. 3 Mercer County 68 Rhode Island 70 Final - OT
  CCRI Tip Off Tournament
  Essex County 77 Montgomery 96 Final
  SUNY-Sullivan CC Tip-off @ Paul Gerry Fieldhouse
  Bismarck State 74 United Tribes Tech 81 Final
  @ Newtown
  Dakota 80 Miles 97 Final
  Mon-Dak Pre-Season Tournament @ New Town, ND
  ASA Brooklyn 95 Southern Maryland 98 Final - OT
  @ CCBC-Dundalk
  Phoenix 77 McCook 91 Final
  Thunderbird Classic-Hobbs, NM
  Bryant & Stratton (VA) 52 CCBC Dundalk 67 Final
  CCBC Dundalk Mixer @ CCBC Dundalk Wellness & Athletics Center
  Jamestown 80 Corning 86 Final
  WNYAC/MSAC Crossover Classic
  Cecil 72 Mt. Zion Prep, MD 75 Final
  CCBC Dundalk Mixer @ CCBC Dundalk
  Raritan Valley 76 Sullivan County 96 Final
  Sullivan Tip-Off Classic
  Genesee 93 SUNY Broome 59 Final
  Crossover Classic @ Corning CC
  Mount Mercy College JV 66 Iowa Central 71 Final
Mon. 4 Milligan JV # 77 Southwest Virginia 98 Final
  Wake Tech 55 Richard Bland 69 Final
  Johnson University 88 Pasco-Hernando State 67 Final
  Danville Area 73 Vincennes 81 Final
  Northern Virginia 68 Allegany Maryland 74 Final
  Bryant & Stratton (OH) 76 Oakland 78 Final
  DFW Prep 98 South Arkansas Community College 80 Final
  Clark State 85 Tiffin University JV 74 Final
  Grace Christian Univeristy JV 67 Muskegon 107 Final
  Arkansas State Mid-South 139 Crowley's Ridge College JV 47 Final
  St. Mary's University JV 58 Fort Scott 91 Final
  Dordt JV 74 Iowa Lakes 102 Final
  Graceland University JV 53 Highland (KS) 96 Final
  Lincoln Land 68 Rend Lake 93 Final
  Luke AFB 67 Chandler-Gilbert 102 Final
Tue. 5 Frostburg State #   Potomac State   3:30 PM EST
  Scrimmage
  Finger Lakes 76 Monroe CC 83 Final
  Florida Gateway College 80 Andrew 86 Final
  Carl Sandburg 88 Moraine Valley 73 Final
  Manor 80 Howard (MD) 97 Final
  Vance-Granville 83 Blue Lights College 89 Final - OT
  Dutchess * 65 Rockland 76 Final
  Jefferson (NY) 65 Genesee 87 Final
  Peru State JV 83 Central 97 Final
  Blackburn College #   St. Louis   7:00 PM EST
  William Penn University JV 64 Kirkwood 103 Final
  Grand Rapids 74 Aquinas College JV 61 Final
  Lakeland 82 Mercyhurst North East 87 Final
  Ancilla 109 Grace College JV 83 Final
  North Arkansas 123 Missouri Southern State University JV 83 Final
  Harry S. Truman 70 Oakton 52 Final
  South Suburban 101 Wilbur Wright 60 Final
  Johnson County 95 Southeast 82 Final