10 minutes per game
Rk Name   gp gs mpg off/40 def/40 reb/40 pf/40 dq/40 ast/40 to/40 a/to stl/40 blk/40
1 K Epps Wayne County 7 5 13.6 9.3 22.3 31.6 4.2 0.0 3.4 5.1 0.7 4.2 5.1
2 B Williams Jr. Parkland 10 10 11.5 7.7 20.2 27.8 9.4 0.3 9.0 7.3 1.2 3.5 0.0
3 B Walton Potomac State 4 3 16.8 14.9 12.5 27.5 2.4 0.0 5.4 3.0 1.8 2.4 4.2
4 R Ray Pitt 8 8 13.3 10.2 16.6 26.8 7.9 0.4 4.5 9.4 0.5 3.4 3.8
5 J Boyd Glen Oaks 9 9 12.9 13.8 11.7 25.5 7.9 0.3 4.5 8.6 0.5 4.5 1.7
6 T Twa Highland (KS) 14 14 11.3 8.1 16.5 24.6 7.6 0.0 1.5 3.8 0.4 1.8 0.5
7 M Fleming Wayne County 7 7 12.7 10.3 13.9 24.3 4.0 0.0 5.4 4.9 1.1 2.7 0.4
8 J Saracco Parkland 10 9 10.4 10.0 14.2 24.2 10.4 0.4 3.5 8.8 0.4 1.2 2.7
9 A Williams Waubonsee 9 9 10.5 3.0 19.9 22.9 11.0 0.0 7.6 9.7 0.8 8.1 1.3
10 N Fleurimond Westchester 11 11 12.8 9.9 12.5 22.4 6.5 0.0 3.1 2.3 1.4 3.1 2.0
11 J Hougan Jamestown 9 8 11.9 5.2 16.8 22.1 7.9 0.4 2.2 4.9 0.5 1.1 7.1
12 J Bokey Potomac State 5 2 18.2 12.3 9.7 22.0 4.0 0.0 2.2 1.8 1.3 0.4 1.8
13 E Scott Pitt 9 9 12.4 6.8 14.6 21.4 11.1 0.7 3.2 6.4 0.5 0.4 8.2
14 R Lopez Rockland 7 2 10.7 10.1 11.2 21.3 11.7 0.5 0.5 9.6 0.1 2.7 1.6
15 S Nicolas Alpena 8 2 11.8 11.1 10.2 21.3 5.5 0.4 0.4 2.6 0.2 0.4 1.3
16 D Lawson Rockland 7 7 22.4 4.8 16.3 21.1 4.8 0.3 5.4 9.7 0.6 2.3 0.8
17 Y Swinford Milwaukee Area Tech 8 8 19.9 5.8 15.1 20.8 5.0 0.3 4.0 2.0 2.0 2.8 3.8
18 R Johnson Highland (KS) 14 14 14.7 6.8 14.0 20.8 5.6 0.2 5.4 4.7 1.2 3.3 1.7
19 T Corbett Beaver County 9 - 20.3 5.9 14.9 20.8 5.0 0.4 1.1 2.4 0.5 1.5 1.7
20 D Palmer Kellogg 8 4 13.9 6.5 14.1 20.5 10.8 1.4 0.0 4.3 0.0 1.1 4.3
21 J Thomas Jamestown 8 - 10.0 5.0 15.0 20.0 2.5 0.0 2.5 7.5 0.3 2.0 1.0
22 A Slaughter Mercyhurst North East 12 8 16.4 7.1 12.8 19.9 8.5 0.4 3.0 2.4 1.3 0.8 2.2
23 T Williams Rockland 8 7 17.4 7.2 12.7 19.9 4.3 0.3 3.5 10.9 0.3 5.2 0.6
24 D Ellis Waubonsee 9 9 11.8 2.6 16.9 19.5 6.8 0.0 25.5 10.9 2.3 5.3 0.4
25 A Thomas Kishwaukee 9 6 29.3 6.1 13.3 19.4 3.3 0.0 0.6 3.2 0.2 0.9 2.0
26 S Wilson Phoenix 11 11 21.3 9.1 10.3 19.3 6.0 0.2 2.4 2.9 0.8 2.6 2.4
27 W Harris Glen Oaks 9 8 14.2 3.1 15.6 18.8 4.7 0.3 7.8 5.6 1.4 5.0 0.0
28 C Walton Potomac State 5 5 18.8 6.4 12.3 18.7 4.3 0.0 3.4 2.6 1.3 3.0 0.0
29 N Sanders Muskegon 3 - 13.0 6.2 12.3 18.5 0.0 0.0 1.0 3.1 0.3 0.0 0.0
30 I McNeil Mercyhurst North East 12 3 11.4 8.5 9.9 18.4 5.8 0.0 2.0 1.8 1.2 1.8 2.0
31 J Tubbs South Arkansas Community College 7 - 21.0 7.3 10.9 18.2 6.0 0.3 1.9 5.2 0.4 1.4 0.3
32 T Jones Moraine Valley 11 8 14.0 9.6 8.3 17.9 6.5 0.3 3.4 2.3 1.4 2.3 1.8
33 T Ali Lansing 9 9 24.7 5.4 12.3 17.7 3.1 0.0 2.9 3.6 0.8 1.3 1.1
34 J Scott CCBC Catonsville 8 2 17.8 4.5 13.0 17.5 8.2 0.6 0.8 2.5 0.3 1.7 2.0
35 N Baltimore Davidson County 6 1 21.4 5.3 12.1 17.4 3.7 0.0 2.8 5.3 0.5 1.9 0.6
36 J Felton Delta 6 5 16.3 6.9 10.2 17.1 6.1 0.0 1.2 3.3 0.4 0.8 1.2
37 S Young Catawba Valley 8 7 16.4 7.0 10.1 17.1 8.2 0.6 3.7 4.6 0.8 3.7 2.4
38 V Grazulis Muskegon 6 6 27.8 6.2 10.8 17.0 2.2 0.0 1.2 1.2 1.0 0.2 5.0
39 S Witt Kansas City Kansas 6 6 23.3 8.3 8.6 16.9 5.4 0.0 4.6 3.4 1.3 1.4 1.4
40 L Williams Wilbur Wright 10 10 33.7 4.7 12.1 16.9 3.8 0.1 1.4 3.2 0.4 2.3 1.3
41 N BobManual Garrett 5 1 13.4 7.2 9.6 16.7 7.8 0.6 1.2 2.4 0.5 0.6 5.4
42 L Melian Labette 9 - 10.1 3.5 13.2 16.7 5.7 0.0 11.4 7.0 1.6 7.0 0.0
43 J Kelley Southwestern 11 11 18.4 3.8 12.9 16.6 4.0 0.0 4.4 4.8 0.9 2.6 1.0
44 J Morris Morris 8 8 24.9 4.8 11.7 16.5 6.2 0.6 2.0 3.8 0.5 0.0 0.4
45 L Scheuermann Bryant & Stratton College (WI) 11 - 12.8 2.8 13.6 16.5 4.0 0.0 7.4 5.1 1.4 3.4 2.6
46 N Tomlin Monroe CC 9 6 21.1 5.9 10.5 16.4 5.5 0.2 1.9 2.3 0.8 1.7 7.8
47 N Frost Central 16 16 21.9 4.3 12.1 16.4 3.9 0.0 1.3 4.1 0.3 1.5 0.7
48 P Asalu Rowan Burlington 1 - 22.0 10.9 5.5 16.4 5.5 0.0 3.6 7.3 0.5 0.0 1.8
49 B Wall Davidson County 7 - 10.2 8.4 7.9 16.3 3.4 0.0 3.4 1.7 2.0 4.5 1.7
50 M Malachesen Glendale 10 10 21.1 5.5 10.8 16.3 4.4 0.0 0.6 1.3 0.4 0.6 0.0
View all

NJCAA Admin Login X

Forgot Your Password?