played in 60% of team games
Rk Name   gp gs min/g fg/g pct 3pt/g pct ft/g pct ppg
1 S Bourne Genesee 7 6 35.1 9.6-19.1 50.0 3.0-7.9 38.2 5.7-7.9 72.7 27.9
2 J Johnson Prairie State 8 8 29.6 10.2-19.0 53.9 2.6-6.0 43.8 4.5-5.8 78.3 27.6
3 B Burford Guilford Tech 9 9 4.5 9.1-14.7 62.1 1.0-2.3 42.9 7.1-9.2 77.1 26.3
3 X Fuller Scottsdale 9 9 31.9 9.8-17.3 56.4 2.3-4.8 48.8 4.4-5.6 80.0 26.3
5 J Rutherford Mid Michigan 9 9 32.9 9.6-20.2 47.3 1.8-6.2 28.6 5.1-6.9 74.2 26.0
6 D Roberson North Iowa Area 11 10 1.0 11.0-19.5 56.3 1.7-6.4 27.1 2.0-3.1 64.7 25.7
7 J Falko Cecil 12 12 32.4 8.4-13.6 62.0 1.6-3.0 52.8 7.2-9.0 79.6 25.6
8 L Mitchell Phoenix 11 11 30.9 8.9-19.4 46.0 2.1-6.2 33.8 5.1-6.2 82.4 25.0
9 I Jennings Montgomery 9 7 32.4 8.7-18.0 48.1 0.1-0.4 25.0 6.8-9.1 74.4 24.2
10 H Owens Dakota County Tech 9 8 33.1 9.3-19.2 48.6 2.6-5.8 44.2 2.9-4.4 65.0 24.1
11 T Currie Mott 8 8 30.1 10.4-18.5 56.1 0.1-1.0 12.5 3.0-5.2 57.1 23.9
12 K Clancy Dakota 5 3 26.8 7.2-14.6 49.3 1.2-3.4 35.3 7.6-9.0 84.4 23.2
13 K Shipp Muskegon 6 6 27.0 7.8-13.2 59.5 2.0-5.3 37.5 5.0-6.8 73.2 22.7
14 T Crawford Northern Virginia 9 9 34.8 7.0-17.7 39.6 2.7-8.7 30.8 5.9-8.0 73.6 22.6
15 B Walton Potomac State 4 3 16.8 9.2-13.8 67.3 0.2-0.2 100.0 3.8-5.2 71.4 22.5
16 J Brown Wilbur Wright 10 9 33.7 8.1-18.1 44.8 0.7-2.5 28.0 5.3-7.7 68.8 22.2
16 M Cooper McHenry County 10 10 4.0 6.8-13.4 50.7 1.9-5.1 37.3 6.7-8.4 79.8 22.2
18 J Boyd Glen Oaks 8 8 11.0 9.5-14.0 67.9 0.4-1.4 27.3 2.6-4.5 58.3 22.0
19 R Stowers Sinclair 8 7 27.9 8.1-16.0 50.8 1.2-5.2 23.8 4.2-6.0 70.8 21.8
20 J Coleman Southeast 10 9 4.1 7.8-15.6 50.0 1.2-3.2 37.5 4.8-5.7 84.2 21.6
21 Y Butcher Delaware Tech 6 6 35.3 7.0-14.5 48.3 3.2-7.2 44.2 4.3-7.2 60.5 21.5
21 J Morris Morris 8 8 24.9 7.1-11.8 60.6 0.9-2.4 36.8 6.4-7.5 85.0 21.5
23 S Saigo Guilford Tech 9 8 4.3 9.2-13.6 68.0 0.0-0.0 - 3.0-5.0 60.0 21.4
24 D Hilory Terra State 5 5 28.6 7.4-16.2 45.7 3.2-8.8 36.4 3.4-4.4 77.3 21.4
25 C Montgomery United Tribes Tech 10 8 31.8 8.0-17.2 46.5 2.4-6.9 34.8 2.8-3.3 84.8 21.2
26 R Butler Delaware Tech 6 6 33.7 9.0-15.3 58.7 0.5-1.3 37.5 2.7-3.8 69.6 21.2
27 J Hairston Davidson County 8 7 23.1 6.4-13.6 46.8 2.9-7.2 39.7 5.2-6.6 79.2 20.9
28 J Brookens Iowa Lakes 12 12 31.1 7.3-16.2 45.4 3.4-6.9 49.4 2.8-3.4 80.5 20.8
28 J Lieppert Pima 6 6 1.0 7.5-14.7 51.1 3.7-8.3 44.0 2.2-2.7 81.3 20.8
28 D Nichols Lake Michigan 6 6 34.8 7.7-17.0 45.1 2.0-6.7 30.0 3.5-4.3 80.8 20.8
31 L Eackles Southern Maryland 10 8 29.7 6.0-13.0 46.2 1.2-4.4 27.3 7.6-9.9 76.8 20.8
31 A Fofana Erie 10 10 23.0 6.2-15.7 39.5 2.8-7.4 37.8 5.6-6.4 87.5 20.8
33 S Stevens Southern Arkansas University Tech 11 10 7.0 7.4-17.4 42.4 3.5-9.4 37.9 2.5-3.9 62.8 20.7
34 J Lynn Arkansas State Mid-South 9 9 28.4 5.8-12.2 47.3 3.0-6.9 43.5 5.9-6.6 89.8 20.4
35 C Walton Potomac State 5 5 18.8 7.4-14.2 52.1 4.4-9.0 48.9 1.2-2.0 60.0 20.4
36 D Lee Sullivan County 9 8 26.7 8.4-13.3 63.3 0.0-0.7 0.0 3.4-4.6 75.6 20.3
37 J Alcindor Ancilla 4 4 1.0 7.0-16.0 43.8 4.2-8.8 48.6 2.0-2.8 72.7 20.3
38 L Murphy Bryant & Stratton College (WI) 8 7 19.9 8.0-16.2 49.2 2.4-7.0 33.9 1.8-2.2 77.8 20.1
39 A Simmons Louisburg 9 8 1.0 7.6-14.6 51.9 0.7-2.0 33.3 4.3-6.8 63.9 20.1
40 J Baldwin Wake Tech 6 6 5.9 6.7-14.0 47.6 2.3-6.3 36.8 4.2-5.7 73.5 19.8
41 S Kourmora Jamestown 8 4 17.8 6.1-11.6 52.7 2.8-5.5 50.0 4.8-5.2 90.5 19.8
41 J Robinson Lenoir 8 7 5.5 7.6-15.1 50.4 1.2-5.0 25.0 3.2-4.5 72.2 19.8
43 J Johnson Glendale 9 9 35.9 6.2-13.2 47.1 2.6-7.0 36.5 4.7-6.0 77.8 19.7
44 Z Watson Orange County 11 11 29.0 8.2-13.0 62.9 0.2-0.4 50.0 3.1-4.9 63.0 19.6
45 A Greer Lake County 10 10 30.6 6.7-14.0 47.9 1.3-4.7 27.7 4.9-6.7 73.1 19.6
46 E Peci Essex County 8 4 8.0 6.6-14.6 45.3 3.9-8.1 47.7 2.4-2.8 86.4 19.5
47 J Kelley Southwestern 11 11 18.4 6.2-12.1 51.1 0.5-1.7 31.6 6.5-7.9 82.8 19.5
48 T Crawford Central 16 16 29.4 7.0-16.6 42.3 2.2-5.8 38.0 3.2-4.3 75.4 19.4
49 T Ali Lansing 9 9 24.7 7.7-12.9 59.5 0.1-0.7 16.7 3.9-5.2 74.5 19.3
50 J Baker Hesston 13 13 33.8 6.5-14.2 45.9 4.5-9.0 49.6 1.7-2.2 78.6 19.2
View all

NJCAA Admin Login X

Forgot Your Password?