Rk Name   gp gs min fg pct 3pt pct ft pct pts
1 J Falko Cecil 11 11 350 93-152 61.2 19-35 54.3 80-100 80.0 285
2 N Frost Central 14 14 296 111-183 60.7 21-50 42.0 19-26 73.1 262
3 L Mitchell Phoenix 10 10 300 94-201 46.8 22-62 35.5 50-62 80.6 260
4 D Roberson North Iowa Area 10 9 10 112-200 56.0 16-63 25.4 19-30 63.3 259
5 T Crawford Central 14 14 394 90-223 40.4 23-73 31.5 45-61 73.8 248
6 X Fuller Scottsdale 9 9 287 88-156 56.4 21-43 48.8 40-50 80.0 237
7 J Baker Hesston 12 12 413 81-178 45.5 54-111 48.6 18-24 75.0 234
8 R Behrens Central 14 14 390 79-205 38.5 27-89 30.3 46-59 78.0 231
9 S Stevens Southern Arkansas University Tech 11 10 77 81-191 42.4 39-103 37.9 27-43 62.8 228
10 J Brookens Iowa Lakes 11 11 336 77-172 44.8 36-76 47.4 31-39 79.5 221
11 M Milton Highland (KS) 12 5 166 82-147 55.8 21-59 35.6 33-42 78.6 218
12 H Owens Dakota County Tech 9 8 298 84-173 48.6 23-52 44.2 26-40 65.0 217
13 C Jordan Fort Scott 13 13 279 81-150 54.0 2-11 18.2 51-75 68.0 215
14 J Kelley Southwestern 11 11 202 68-133 51.1 6-19 31.6 72-87 82.8 214
15 A Butler North Central Missouri 13 - 72 82-136 60.3 0-1 0.0 49-62 79.0 213
15 M Jackson North Central Missouri 13 13 109 79-129 61.2 8-20 40.0 47-60 78.3 213
17 A Gibb Iowa Central 12 11 227 67-125 53.6 9-37 24.3 67-81 82.7 210
18 T Crawford Northern Virginia 9 9 313 63-159 39.6 24-78 30.8 53-72 73.6 203
19 S Bailey Mercyhurst North East 11 9 298 70-139 50.4 18-45 40.0 44-61 72.1 202
20 B Burford Guilford Tech 8 8 40 71-119 59.7 7-19 36.8 52-70 74.3 201
21 S Young North Arkansas 11 10 11 82-120 68.3 0-0 - 34-53 64.2 198
22 L Eackles Southern Maryland 9 7 267 57-117 48.7 12-40 30.0 70-92 76.1 196
23 C Montgomery United Tribes Tech 9 7 294 72-156 46.2 19-60 31.7 27-31 87.1 190
24 J Brown Wilbur Wright 8 7 267 68-147 46.3 5-20 25.0 47-67 70.1 188
25 A Eddy Ellsworth 11 11 69 61-137 44.5 38-81 46.9 25-32 78.1 185
25 I Jennings Montgomery 8 7 256 67-138 48.6 1-4 25.0 50-69 72.5 185
27 K Chambers North Arkansas 11 10 11 68-128 53.1 18-50 36.0 30-36 83.3 184
27 J Coleman Southeast 8 8 39 68-132 51.5 10-25 40.0 38-45 84.4 184
27 M Cooper McHenry County 9 9 39 58-112 51.8 17-44 38.6 51-65 78.5 184
27 J Johnson Prairie State 7 7 236 72-135 53.3 18-44 40.9 22-31 71.0 184
27 J Lynn Arkansas State Mid-South 9 9 256 52-110 47.3 27-62 43.5 53-59 89.8 184
27 Z Watson Orange County 9 9 256 78-124 62.9 1-3 33.3 27-43 62.8 184
33 T Ford Black Hawk-Moline 10 10 305 68-136 50.0 19-45 42.2 27-40 67.5 182
34 A Simmons Louisburg 9 8 9 68-131 51.9 6-18 33.3 39-61 63.9 181
35 L Warren Southeast 10 8 42 60-129 46.5 35-78 44.9 24-34 70.6 179
36 J Johnson Glendale 9 9 323 56-119 47.1 23-63 36.5 42-54 77.8 177
37 C BEVANS John Wood 12 12 106 73-144 50.7 2-15 13.3 28-46 60.9 176
38 D Bariffe-Smith Des Moines Area 11 11 287 59-111 53.2 15-43 34.9 42-55 76.4 175
39 W Matthews North Iowa Area 10 10 10 70-100 70.0 0-1 0.0 34-47 72.3 174
39 R Stowers Sinclair 8 7 223 65-128 50.8 10-42 23.8 34-48 70.8 174
41 J Rutherford Mid Michigan 7 7 212 64-128 50.0 12-38 31.6 33-45 73.3 173
42 J Boone Illinois Valley 10 10 274 62-131 47.3 23-68 33.8 25-31 80.6 172
42 J Morris Morris 8 8 199 57-94 60.6 7-19 36.8 51-60 85.0 172
44 A Fofana Erie 8 8 163 50-124 40.3 23-61 37.7 48-56 85.7 171
44 R Mixson Raritan Valley 9 9 45 57-110 51.8 1-5 20.0 56-77 72.7 171
46 J Brown South Suburban 10 10 234 60-112 53.6 2-11 18.2 47-55 85.5 169
46 L Flowers Hesston 12 12 364 48-129 37.2 13-46 28.3 60-84 71.4 169
46 W Godwin Southern Maryland 9 7 285 63-141 44.7 32-93 34.4 11-22 50.0 169
46 K Pegues Iowa Lakes 11 8 283 61-107 57.0 3-10 30.0 44-65 67.7 169
46 T Sampson North Iowa Area 10 8 10 66-117 56.4 6-18 33.3 31-46 67.4 169
View all

NJCAA Admin Login X

Forgot Your Password?