played in 60% of team games
Rk Name   gp gs min/g fg/g pct 3pt/g pct ft/g pct ppg
1 J Rutherford Mid Michigan 2 2 34.0 10.5-20.0 52.5 2.0-6.5 30.8 9.0-10.0 90.0 32.0
2 J Robinson Lenoir 3 2 13.0 12.7-20.7 61.3 1.7-5.3 31.3 4.3-5.7 76.5 31.3
3 L Mitchell Phoenix 5 5 30.0 10.4-20.4 51.0 2.0-5.0 40.0 6.6-8.0 82.5 29.4
4 D Fields Little Priest Tribal 2 1 36.0 12.0-18.0 66.7 0.0-0.0 - 4.5-7.0 64.3 28.5
5 J Cunningham Lake County 2 2 36.5 12.0-20.0 60.0 2.0-4.0 50.0 1.5-3.0 50.0 27.5
6 X Fuller Scottsdale 2 2 26.0 9.0-15.5 58.1 3.0-5.0 60.0 5.5-6.5 84.6 26.5
6 D Lee Sullivan County 4 3 30.0 10.8-16.0 67.2 0.0-1.5 0.0 5.0-7.0 71.4 26.5
8 H Owens Dakota County Tech 3 3 32.0 11.0-23.0 47.8 1.0-4.0 25.0 3.0-4.3 69.2 26.0
9 I Allen Jamestown 3 3 12.3 8.0-15.0 53.3 1.3-2.7 50.0 8.3-9.7 86.2 25.7
9 R Stowers Sinclair 3 2 27.7 10.0-18.0 55.6 1.0-5.0 20.0 4.7-5.7 82.4 25.7
11 J Johnson Glendale 4 4 34.8 8.8-17.2 50.7 3.5-8.8 40.0 4.5-6.0 75.0 25.5
12 J Coleman Southeast 4 4 1.0 9.5-16.5 57.6 1.5-3.2 46.2 4.8-6.5 73.1 25.3
13 I Jennings Montgomery 4 4 30.8 9.5-18.5 51.4 0.2-0.5 50.0 5.8-8.0 71.9 25.0
13 D Roberson North Iowa Area 4 4 1.0 10.8-19.8 54.4 1.8-6.8 25.9 1.8-2.5 70.0 25.0
15 A Simmons Louisburg 5 5 1.0 9.4-15.8 59.5 1.2-2.4 50.0 4.6-7.8 59.0 24.6
16 R Bugg St. Clair County 1 1 40.0 9.0-18.0 50.0 3.0-5.0 60.0 3.0-4.0 75.0 24.0
17 A Brooks Rend Lake 2 2 30.0 10.5-14.0 75.0 0.0-0.0 - 2.5-4.0 62.5 23.5
17 A Fofana Erie 4 4 16.8 7.2-17.0 42.6 3.2-8.2 39.4 5.8-7.5 76.7 23.5
17 S Robinson Morris 2 2 28.0 9.0-18.0 50.0 2.0-7.5 26.7 3.5-5.0 70.0 23.5
20 J Lynn Arkansas State Mid-South 6 6 27.8 6.7-12.7 52.6 3.3-6.8 48.8 6.7-7.5 88.9 23.3
21 K Clancy Dakota 4 3 25.7 6.8-14.0 48.2 1.0-3.2 30.8 8.8-10.0 87.5 23.3
22 R Browne Beaver County 2 2 24.0 8.5-15.5 54.8 4.5-8.0 56.3 1.5-2.0 75.0 23.0
23 T Johnson Lakeland 4 1 9.3 7.0-13.5 51.9 2.8-4.8 57.9 6.0-7.8 77.4 22.8
24 A McFadden CCBC Catonsville 3 1 24.0 7.0-14.3 48.8 3.0-7.7 39.1 5.7-7.3 77.3 22.7
25 M Cooper McHenry County 5 5 1.0 7.0-13.6 51.5 2.0-5.2 38.5 6.6-8.0 82.5 22.6
26 S Saigo Guilford Tech 5 4 6.9 10.0-15.2 65.8 0.0-0.0 - 2.4-3.8 63.2 22.4
27 J Brown Wilbur Wright 4 3 31.8 7.0-18.0 38.9 0.5-1.8 28.6 7.8-10.5 73.8 22.3
28 B Burford Guilford Tech 5 5 7.4 8.2-13.8 59.4 0.8-1.8 44.4 5.0-7.0 71.4 22.2
29 J Mosby St. Louis 1 1 28.0 8.0-13.0 61.5 5.0-10.0 50.0 1.0-1.0 100.0 22.0
29 D Nichols Lake Michigan 2 2 31.0 7.5-14.5 51.7 1.5-5.5 27.3 5.5-6.0 91.7 22.0
31 J Falko Cecil 5 5 28.4 6.8-12.2 55.7 1.6-3.4 47.1 6.4-9.0 71.1 21.6
31 L Murphy Bryant & Stratton College (WI) 5 5 27.8 8.2-16.0 51.3 3.0-7.4 40.5 2.2-2.6 84.6 21.6
33 A Greer Lake County 2 2 32.0 5.5-12.0 45.8 1.0-4.0 25.0 9.5-12.0 79.2 21.5
33 C Walton Potomac State 2 2 20.5 7.5-12.5 60.0 4.5-8.5 52.9 2.0-3.5 57.1 21.5
35 E Slack Metropolitan Community College 3 3 27.3 7.0-17.0 41.2 4.0-11.0 36.4 3.3-4.0 83.3 21.3
36 L Eackles Southern Maryland 5 5 31.0 6.4-14.2 45.1 1.2-4.8 25.0 7.2-9.0 80.0 21.2
37 T Ali Lansing 2 2 26.0 8.5-11.0 77.3 0.5-1.0 50.0 3.5-3.5 100.0 21.0
37 Y Butcher Delaware Tech 2 2 32.5 6.0-12.0 50.0 2.5-6.5 38.5 6.5-10.5 61.9 21.0
37 T Crawford Northern Virginia 3 3 31.0 7.3-18.0 40.7 3.3-8.7 38.5 3.0-5.3 56.3 21.0
37 R Smith Pima 1 1 1.0 8.0-13.0 61.5 3.0-5.0 60.0 2.0-2.0 100.0 21.0
37 D Tate Chandler-Gilbert 3 3 31.3 6.7-15.3 43.5 1.7-5.7 29.4 6.0-6.3 94.7 21.0
37 H Thomas Rend Lake 2 2 30.0 7.5-14.0 53.6 3.5-5.5 63.6 2.5-3.0 83.3 21.0
37 K Tippins Pima 1 1 1.0 10.0-16.0 62.5 0.0-0.0 - 1.0-5.0 20.0 21.0
37 Z Watson Orange County 4 4 25.5 9.0-13.5 66.7 0.0-0.5 0.0 3.0-4.5 66.7 21.0
37 S Witt Kansas City Kansas 3 3 25.0 8.7-15.7 55.3 0.3-1.0 33.3 3.3-6.0 55.6 21.0
46 N Ward Sinclair 3 3 30.7 7.7-15.3 50.0 2.3-6.7 35.0 3.0-5.3 56.3 20.7
47 T Boykins Kellogg 2 2 36.0 7.0-14.5 48.3 3.0-6.0 50.0 3.5-5.0 70.0 20.5
47 T Currie Mott 2 2 31.5 7.0-15.5 45.2 0.5-1.0 50.0 6.0-9.5 63.2 20.5
47 W Matthews North Iowa Area 4 4 1.0 7.5-9.5 78.9 0.0-0.0 - 5.5-7.0 78.6 20.5
50 A Gibb Iowa Central 5 5 33.0 6.6-12.0 55.0 1.2-4.2 28.6 6.0-7.2 83.3 20.4
View all

NJCAA Admin Login X

Forgot Your Password?