Rk Name   gp gs min/g fg/g pct 3pt/g pct ft/g pct ppg
1 J Johnson Dakota 7 7 32.7 5.9-14.3 41.0 4.7-12.0 39.3 1.6-2.0 78.6 18.0
2 J Baker Hesston 7 7 33.7 5.9-13.6 43.2 3.7-7.7 48.1 1.6-2.1 73.3 17.0
3 V Barron Fort Scott 6 5 23.8 4.3-9.3 46.4 3.5-7.5 46.7 0.5-0.8 60.0 12.7
3 T Mikkelsen Central 6 6 26.3 4.3-10.0 43.3 3.5-7.7 45.7 2.3-3.7 63.6 14.5
5 J Lynn Arkansas State Mid-South 6 6 27.8 6.7-12.7 52.6 3.3-6.8 48.8 6.7-7.5 88.9 23.3
6 J Mouzon CCBC Dundalk 6 - 23.5 4.0-9.0 44.4 3.2-5.8 54.3 1.5-2.5 60.0 12.7
6 L Murphy Bryant & Stratton College (WI) 6 6 23.3 8.3-16.8 49.5 3.2-8.0 39.6 1.8-2.5 73.3 21.7
8 J Donaldson Ellsworth 6 6 5.7 6.8-14.0 48.8 3.0-6.7 45.0 0.7-1.5 44.4 17.3
8 A Eddy Ellsworth 6 6 5.5 5.2-12.5 41.3 3.0-7.0 42.9 2.8-3.3 85.0 16.2
10 D Hicks Louisburg 5 2 1.0 5.8-13.4 43.3 3.4-9.0 37.8 0.8-2.0 40.0 15.8
10 M McCormick CCBC Dundalk 6 6 33.2 4.3-10.5 41.3 2.8-6.0 47.2 4.7-5.0 93.3 16.2
10 I Moore North Arkansas 5 5 1.0 4.2-10.2 41.2 3.4-9.0 37.8 2.4-2.8 85.7 14.2
13 W Brown III Essex County 5 3 11.8 5.0-12.0 41.7 3.0-7.8 38.5 1.8-2.4 75.0 14.8
13 T Crawford Northern Virginia 4 4 33.3 8.0-19.0 42.1 3.8-9.5 39.5 3.5-6.5 53.8 23.3
13 B Grimes Iowa Lakes 6 3 20.3 3.5-5.7 61.8 2.5-3.8 65.2 1.5-2.0 75.0 11.0
13 D Johnson Southwestern 5 5 11.2 3.8-9.6 39.6 3.0-7.6 39.5 0.8-1.0 80.0 11.4
13 Z Lewkowski Illinois Central 7 5 6.7 4.6-10.1 45.1 2.1-6.3 34.1 1.6-1.9 84.6 12.9
13 R Robinette Bay College 4 4 22.0 6.8-18.5 36.5 3.8-9.0 41.7 2.5-3.8 66.7 19.8
13 K Robinson Sullivan County 4 3 31.3 6.2-14.0 44.6 3.8-9.5 39.5 2.8-4.2 64.7 19.0
13 R Saunders Moraine Valley 6 3 22.5 5.0-10.8 46.2 2.5-6.2 40.5 1.2-1.7 70.0 13.7
13 T Walker CCBC Dundalk 6 5 33.2 4.3-11.2 38.8 2.5-6.2 40.5 3.5-5.5 63.6 14.7
22 W Godwin Southern Maryland 5 4 32.2 6.8-15.2 44.7 2.8-8.6 32.6 1.4-1.6 87.5 17.8
22 J Johnson Glendale 4 4 34.8 8.8-17.2 50.7 3.5-8.8 40.0 4.5-6.0 75.0 25.5
24 G Butler Glendale 4 2 22.5 4.5-10.2 43.9 3.2-8.2 39.4 0.8-0.8 100.0 13.0
24 C Chynoweth McHenry County 7 6 6.2 2.4-7.6 32.1 1.9-6.6 28.3 0.6-0.9 66.7 7.3
24 A Fofana Erie 4 4 16.8 7.2-17.0 42.6 3.2-8.2 39.4 5.8-7.5 76.7 23.5
24 T Johnson Lakeland 5 2 15.0 6.8-13.8 49.3 2.6-5.2 50.0 5.2-6.6 78.8 21.4
24 R Schaffter McHenry County 7 1 4.9 3.1-7.4 42.3 1.9-5.3 35.1 0.6-1.1 50.0 8.7
24 S Zehnder Southwestern 5 5 10.8 3.0-6.4 46.9 2.6-5.6 46.4 0.0-0.0 - 8.6
30 K Alexis Mercer County 4 2 6.8 7.0-14.0 50.0 3.0-7.2 41.4 3.5-3.8 93.3 20.5
30 S Bourne Genesee 3 2 33.7 9.3-18.3 50.9 4.0-8.3 48.0 3.3-6.3 52.6 26.0
30 J Brookens Iowa Lakes 6 6 34.7 6.7-16.8 39.6 2.0-6.2 32.4 3.7-4.8 75.9 19.0
30 M Cooper McHenry County 6 6 1.0 6.7-12.7 52.6 2.0-5.0 40.0 6.3-7.7 82.6 21.7
30 D Crutcher Cuyahoga 3 3 30.0 5.7-12.3 45.9 4.0-7.0 57.1 0.7-0.7 100.0 16.0
30 B Dia Bryant & Stratton (VA) 3 1 15.3 4.3-8.3 52.0 4.0-7.3 54.5 0.7-1.3 50.0 13.3
30 C Edwards Glendale 4 3 27.3 3.5-11.0 31.8 3.0-8.8 34.3 1.5-2.2 66.7 11.5
30 E Finch Kalamazoo Valley 5 5 34.0 7.0-13.4 52.2 2.4-6.0 40.0 1.8-3.0 60.0 18.2
30 T Kedis Morton 4 4 33.8 4.0-9.5 42.1 3.0-7.0 42.9 0.8-1.8 42.9 11.8
30 M Mohr McHenry County 7 7 6.3 6.3-13.1 47.8 1.7-4.3 40.0 1.6-3.3 47.8 15.9
30 I Moore Arkansas State Mid-South 6 6 24.2 4.3-9.7 44.8 2.0-5.3 37.5 3.7-4.3 84.6 14.3
30 N RUMBO John Wood 6 6 8.3 3.8-8.3 46.0 2.0-5.0 40.0 0.5-0.7 75.0 10.2
30 E Slack Metropolitan Community College 3 3 27.3 7.0-17.0 41.2 4.0-11.0 36.4 3.3-4.0 83.3 21.3
30 C Walton Potomac State 3 3 23.0 6.3-11.7 54.3 4.0-7.7 52.2 1.3-2.7 50.0 18.0
44 J Boone Illinois Valley 5 5 24.8 6.4-13.0 49.2 2.2-6.0 36.7 3.6-4.2 85.7 18.6
44 O Dickerson Cecil 6 - 17.5 4.0-9.0 44.4 1.8-4.3 42.3 2.2-3.8 56.5 12.0
44 K Hinton Davidson County 4 - 19.8 5.0-10.5 47.6 2.8-6.2 44.0 2.0-3.8 53.3 14.8
44 A Jackson Ellsworth 6 6 5.7 4.2-9.7 43.1 1.8-4.2 44.0 6.0-7.0 85.7 16.2
44 C Montgomery United Tribes Tech 5 5 32.4 7.0-16.8 41.7 2.2-7.2 30.6 2.0-2.4 83.3 18.2
44 E Peci Essex County 4 1 15.0 5.2-13.5 38.9 2.8-7.0 39.3 2.5-2.5 100.0 15.8
44 H Sheridan United Tribes Tech 5 5 21.6 3.4-9.0 37.8 2.2-7.0 31.4 1.6-2.6 61.5 10.6
View all

NJCAA Admin Login X

Forgot Your Password?