Rk Name   gp gs min/g fg/g pct 3pt/g pct ft/g pct ppg
1 M Bundu CCBC Dundalk 6 6 30.8 5.2-10.5 49.2 1.3-2.8 47.1 5.0-6.8 73.2 16.7
2 N Tomlin Monroe CC 5 3 21.4 4.6-8.8 52.3 0.4-1.8 22.2 1.8-3.0 60.0 11.4
3 N Gosnell Kirkwood 6 3 18.1 2.3-3.3 70.0 0.0-0.5 0.0 1.0-1.8 54.5 5.7
3 M Jackson North Central Missouri 7 7 10.4 6.7-11.0 61.0 0.6-1.4 40.0 3.9-5.0 77.1 17.9
3 T Rodgers Illinois Valley 5 5 23.2 4.2-11.6 36.2 1.4-6.6 21.2 1.2-2.0 60.0 11.0
6 E Brook Sinclair 4 - 21.0 6.2-10.8 58.1 0.0-0.8 0.0 0.8-2.0 37.5 13.3
7 R Austin South Suburban 5 5 28.6 4.2-10.0 42.0 0.8-3.0 26.7 0.8-0.8 100.0 10.0
7 B Hunt Schoolcraft 4 4 24.0 4.0-5.2 76.2 0.5-1.0 50.0 1.2-2.8 45.5 9.8
7 W Matthews North Iowa Area 6 6 1.0 7.7-10.0 76.7 0.0-0.0 - 4.3-5.5 78.8 19.7
10 I Bundu CCBC Dundalk 6 - 22.5 1.3-3.5 38.1 0.0-1.0 0.0 2.5-3.7 68.2 5.2
10 C Harrison Moraine Valley 6 5 24.3 4.7-11.7 40.0 0.7-3.5 19.0 3.0-4.2 72.0 13.0
10 J Hougan Jamestown 4 4 7.5 3.5-7.2 48.3 0.0-0.0 - 3.8-6.8 55.6 10.8
13 S Barclay Southern Maryland 6 6 25.7 3.2-5.2 61.3 0.3-0.8 40.0 1.7-2.5 66.7 8.3
13 M Bell South Suburban 4 4 26.3 6.2-11.8 53.2 0.2-2.0 12.5 1.5-3.8 40.0 14.3
13 A Deng Highland (KS) 6 - 10.0 4.2-7.8 53.2 0.2-1.5 11.1 2.3-4.7 50.0 10.8
13 M Horton North Central Missouri 7 - 7.1 1.9-4.1 44.8 0.0-0.1 0.0 0.9-2.1 40.0 4.6
13 R Rhodes Kansas City Kansas 6 6 30.0 3.3-7.7 43.5 0.0-0.3 0.0 1.5-3.2 47.4 8.2
13 T Winn North Arkansas 6 2 1.0 3.3-4.7 71.4 0.0-0.0 - 1.8-2.7 68.8 8.5
19 H Brown Grand Rapids 4 4 22.3 3.5-9.8 35.9 2.0-5.5 36.4 1.0-1.2 80.0 10.0
19 X Fuller Scottsdale 4 4 27.0 9.8-15.8 61.9 2.2-4.2 52.9 3.5-4.2 82.4 25.3
19 T Handy Johnson Glendale 4 4 21.0 4.5-8.2 54.5 0.0-0.8 0.0 4.0-6.0 66.7 13.0
19 M Hughes Guilford Tech 5 5 7.2 4.0-9.4 42.6 1.4-4.8 29.2 0.8-1.0 80.0 10.2
19 S Young North Arkansas 6 6 1.0 6.8-9.8 69.5 0.0-0.0 - 2.5-3.8 65.2 16.2
24 J Aristil Genesee 6 6 19.5 2.2-4.3 50.0 1.0-2.2 46.2 0.0-0.5 0.0 5.3
24 J Croom Lake Michigan 4 3 27.0 3.2-8.2 39.4 0.2-0.2 100.0 2.0-3.2 61.5 8.8
24 D Derice Pasco-Hernando State 6 6 30.7 6.3-14.2 44.7 1.2-3.0 38.9 1.8-3.7 50.0 15.7
24 T Gakdeng Southeast 5 - 1.0 3.6-6.4 56.3 0.2-0.8 25.0 2.0-3.0 66.7 9.4
24 J Graham Cuyahoga 4 4 29.0 6.5-11.8 55.3 0.0-0.8 0.0 1.2-2.2 55.6 14.3
24 M Hill Hesston 7 7 24.6 2.9-5.4 52.6 0.0-0.0 - 2.3-3.1 72.7 8.0
24 T Lippoldt North Arkansas 6 - 1.0 3.3-6.7 50.0 0.0-0.0 - 2.0-3.7 54.5 8.7
24 L Milner Johnson County 5 5 20.8 5.4-7.2 75.0 0.0-0.4 0.0 1.6-2.8 57.1 12.4
24 C Monroe Ulster County 5 5 29.0 4.8-8.0 60.0 0.4-0.8 50.0 2.2-2.8 78.6 12.2
24 D Petit-Homme Niagara County 5 5 25.0 4.2-9.8 42.9 2.0-5.0 40.0 1.8-2.4 75.0 12.2
24 D Roberts Vance-Granville 4 3 6.0 3.8-10.5 35.7 0.0-0.0 - 2.5-4.2 58.8 10.0
24 T Sampson North Iowa Area 6 5 1.0 6.0-9.3 64.3 0.8-1.2 71.4 1.7-2.7 62.5 14.5
24 Q Trammell Tohono O'odham 5 2 1.0 3.8-8.2 46.3 0.6-1.6 37.5 1.0-1.8 55.6 9.2
24 Z Watson Orange County 4 4 25.5 9.0-13.5 66.7 0.0-0.5 0.0 3.0-4.5 66.7 21.0
38 J Atwood Chesapeake 3 3 31.3 4.0-6.3 63.2 0.7-1.3 50.0 1.0-2.7 37.5 9.7
38 J Bijiek Des Moines Area 4 3 11.8 2.8-4.5 61.1 0.5-1.5 33.3 2.5-3.2 76.9 8.5
38 J Cobb Cecil 5 - 21.2 1.4-3.2 43.8 0.0-0.0 - 0.2-1.0 20.0 3.0
38 R Galvin North Arkansas 6 4 1.0 5.5-8.7 63.5 0.2-0.3 50.0 2.0-3.5 57.1 13.2
38 M Mohr McHenry County 7 7 6.3 6.3-13.1 47.8 1.7-4.3 40.0 1.6-3.3 47.8 15.9
43 B Barnes Johnson County 5 - 20.2 3.4-5.2 65.4 0.8-1.0 80.0 1.8-2.6 69.2 9.4
43 K Bassett Schoolcraft 4 1 19.3 4.5-7.8 58.1 0.0-0.0 - 1.2-4.0 31.3 10.3
43 J Brown Wilbur Wright 5 4 30.8 7.0-16.0 43.8 0.6-1.6 37.5 7.4-10.2 72.5 22.0
43 J Carty Orange County 3 - 6.0 0.7-2.3 28.6 0.0-0.0 - 0.0-1.3 0.0 1.3
43 J Cohen Cecil 6 6 22.2 3.8-8.0 47.9 1.5-3.2 47.4 2.8-4.0 70.8 12.0
43 C Dean North Iowa Area 6 4 1.0 2.7-6.0 44.4 0.7-2.2 30.8 0.5-0.7 75.0 6.5
43 A Hamilton Glendale 3 - 17.0 4.3-6.7 65.0 0.3-0.7 50.0 0.3-2.0 16.7 9.3
43 J Horton North Iowa Area 6 - 1.0 2.7-5.3 50.0 0.7-1.7 40.0 1.3-1.8 72.7 7.3
View all

NJCAA Admin Login X

Forgot Your Password?