10 minutes per game
Rk Name   gp gs mpg off/40 def/40 reb/40 pf/40 dq/40 ast/40 to/40 a/to stl/40 blk/40
1 C Simmons Corning 25 24 11.6 13.1 22.9 36.0 6.6 0.0 6.6 9.5 0.7 4.0 1.8
2 P Gardner Nassau 3 3 10.0 13.3 18.7 32.0 6.7 0.0 6.7 12.0 0.6 4.0 13.3
3 T Grimsley Suffolk County 28 28 10.5 12.5 19.1 31.6 6.1 0.0 4.1 5.2 0.8 7.5 0.7
4 J Ward Corning 25 25 10.6 9.9 19.5 29.5 8.6 0.3 3.6 7.4 0.5 2.4 11.1
5 D Steede Lake Superior 17 - 11.2 4.4 22.3 26.8 4.2 0.0 1.9 1.3 1.5 0.6 3.0
6 D Hines Monroe College - Bronx 24 11 13.2 10.6 14.9 25.6 7.8 0.4 4.8 7.7 0.6 5.3 5.1
7 S Legall Kingsborough 13 13 10.4 6.8 18.7 25.5 7.7 0.0 10.7 9.2 1.2 0.9 1.2
8 T Jackson Corning 12 11 13.3 7.0 18.3 25.3 7.5 0.3 8.0 7.5 1.1 4.8 3.3
9 J Jenkins-Fredericks Jefferson (NY) 14 10 11.6 12.3 12.6 24.9 12.6 1.2 3.2 7.6 0.4 2.7 1.0
10 J Winbush Bristol 28 25 16.7 6.3 17.9 24.3 6.0 0.3 6.8 6.8 1.0 2.6 8.7
11 G Walker Kingsborough 4 4 20.8 8.7 14.9 23.6 5.3 0.0 2.9 7.7 0.4 2.9 1.0
12 J Crooms Tompkins Cortland 22 15 14.1 10.7 11.6 22.3 8.5 0.5 1.0 2.3 0.4 1.9 2.8
13 R Durrsi Sussex County 22 20 10.3 3.9 17.4 21.3 4.1 0.0 3.3 9.0 0.4 1.8 2.3
14 E Ramadhan Corning 13 13 13.2 9.1 11.9 21.1 7.0 0.0 12.2 8.9 1.4 5.8 1.9
15 C Davis Monroe College - Bronx 27 27 14.7 8.6 11.9 20.5 9.2 0.4 4.7 7.0 0.7 4.7 1.8
16 D Henry Tompkins Cortland 21 19 15.5 6.0 13.7 19.7 5.8 0.0 2.5 5.4 0.5 2.0 0.9
17 M Charles Bristol 30 5 10.6 7.8 11.1 18.9 10.6 0.8 3.9 4.3 0.9 3.0 1.1
18 N Weaver Jefferson (NY) 13 10 10.6 6.4 12.5 18.9 8.4 0.6 1.2 4.4 0.3 1.2 5.2
19 J Sutton Ridgewater 18 17 18.7 4.2 14.4 18.5 4.5 0.1 3.6 5.6 0.6 3.0 1.1
20 R Fairrow Columbus State 22 3 12.5 8.8 9.5 18.2 6.4 0.0 0.7 2.8 0.3 1.0 2.2
21 M Martin MassBay 28 26 18.7 3.9 14.2 18.1 0.5 0.0 2.9 6.7 0.4 2.1 0.8
22 S Saleem Owens 15 14 24.4 6.2 11.7 17.9 4.9 0.4 1.3 3.6 0.4 1.0 2.1
23 S Wheeler Sussex County 25 24 12.9 4.3 13.5 17.9 6.0 0.1 10.3 6.8 1.5 3.7 0.5
24 D Young Nassau 28 27 11.9 3.8 13.5 17.4 8.0 0.0 6.8 6.3 1.1 5.7 0.6
25 N Kodom-Ayensu Rock Valley 32 27 19.8 7.1 10.3 17.3 3.8 0.1 0.7 3.0 0.2 1.8 1.0
26 L Bonk Jefferson (NY) 26 16 15.4 7.4 9.9 17.3 7.4 0.2 3.2 5.0 0.6 2.3 6.3
27 B Wray West Georgia Tech 23 12 22.2 6.3 10.7 17.0 3.8 0.1 1.6 2.6 0.6 0.7 0.6
28 H Keys Lake Superior 2 - 13.0 4.6 12.3 16.9 3.1 0.0 1.5 1.5 1.0 1.5 0.0
29 J Jones Lorain County 28 25 20.1 4.8 11.7 16.6 6.7 0.4 1.4 2.8 0.5 1.8 3.7
30 J Hayes Central Lakes 19 4 11.6 4.2 12.1 16.3 4.5 0.0 2.0 4.5 0.4 1.8 2.7
31 Z Richardson Philadelphia 23 23 17.1 7.4 8.6 16.0 5.2 0.0 0.4 1.2 0.3 0.2 3.1
32 T McLean Philadelphia 11 8 17.1 7.4 8.5 16.0 4.3 0.0 2.1 1.9 1.1 1.5 3.8
33 A Adams Borough of Manhattan 28 27 20.8 5.8 10.1 15.9 6.0 0.2 1.9 3.8 0.5 1.5 2.5
34 J Palmer Rhode Island 16 12 23.8 4.0 11.9 15.9 3.1 0.0 3.4 1.7 2.0 1.4 0.5
35 F Smith Quincy College 11 11 31.3 3.1 12.6 15.7 4.9 0.2 1.9 2.2 0.8 1.9 4.7
36 K Hicks Harrisburg Area 21 15 25.1 5.7 9.9 15.6 5.4 0.3 1.0 3.6 0.3 2.7 0.6
37 J Ahoume Sandhills 30 23 17.6 5.2 10.3 15.6 5.8 0.0 2.3 3.3 0.7 1.1 3.7
38 Z Veiga Bristol 29 25 15.8 6.4 9.2 15.5 4.6 0.1 3.8 5.8 0.7 3.6 1.4
39 M McCarthy Bristol 30 30 19.6 3.5 11.8 15.4 3.8 0.1 17.0 6.3 2.7 6.2 0.6
40 C Pinckney MassBay 13 10 26.2 3.6 11.7 15.4 0.5 0.0 0.9 1.9 0.5 1.4 0.9
41 J Clark Oxford Emory 28 27 31.4 4.6 10.7 15.3 3.3 0.1 2.1 3.4 0.6 1.0 2.1
42 F Udeh Rhode Island 28 19 25.0 6.5 8.8 15.3 4.4 0.2 0.5 2.7 0.2 1.0 0.7
43 M Rhodes Hibbing 5 4 23.6 6.1 9.2 15.3 5.4 0.0 0.7 2.7 0.3 1.0 1.7
44 J Watkins Hocking 15 4 11.5 8.4 6.7 15.1 11.6 0.7 2.3 2.8 0.8 2.6 0.9
45 T Visser Ridgewater 26 25 25.9 6.5 8.5 15.0 3.9 0.2 2.6 1.3 2.0 1.7 0.9
46 D Crawford Middlesex County 32 31 26.4 4.1 10.9 14.9 4.6 0.1 3.3 3.0 1.1 0.8 1.9
47 J Hopson Harper 17 5 21.5 5.6 9.3 14.9 3.5 0.2 1.3 4.5 0.3 1.6 1.3
48 E Oyet Rochester 24 6 14.8 4.2 10.6 14.8 6.3 0.0 3.7 6.0 0.6 2.1 0.3
49 R Fleming Borough of Manhattan 24 11 13.7 7.1 7.7 14.8 8.5 0.7 0.4 2.2 0.2 0.6 1.1
50 S Tynes Suffolk County 29 28 10.6 3.4 11.3 14.7 8.9 0.0 38.0 8.5 4.5 13.4 0.5
View all

NJCAA Admin Login X

Forgot Your Password?