played in 60% of team games
Rk Name   gp gs mpg off/g def/g reb/g pf/g dq/g ast/g to/g a/to stl/g blk/g
1 J Rowley Union County 29 29 6.9 4.7 9.0 13.7 2.6 0.2 0.7 1.6 0.4 1.2 1.9
2 H Montano Bronx 27 25 34.9 5.4 7.2 12.6 2.9 0.0 1.6 2.2 0.7 2.0 0.8
3 J Clark Oxford Emory 28 27 31.4 3.6 8.4 12.0 2.6 0.1 1.6 2.6 0.6 0.8 1.6
4 A Morales Prince George's 28 28 33.6 3.9 8.1 11.9 2.1 - 5.5 4.0 1.4 3.6 0.9
5 P Cisrow Cumberland County 28 27 3.3 4.8 6.2 11.0 2.8 0.1 2.1 1.3 1.6 1.9 0.3
6 E Jefferson Passaic County 26 22 1.0 5.3 5.7 11.0 3.0 0.2 1.1 1.7 0.7 0.5 0.8
7 E Barrett Northampton 27 27 1.0 3.8 7.1 10.9 2.6 0.2 2.6 2.3 1.1 1.2 1.3
8 D Allen Bunker Hill 29 11 4.6 5.1 5.8 10.9 2.1 - 0.6 0.6 1.0 0.5 2.7
9 I Price Atlantic Cape 20 20 1.0 2.7 8.0 10.7 3.4 0.3 1.3 1.6 0.8 1.1 1.6
10 O Brooks Hudson Valley 29 27 29.3 5.2 5.5 10.7 2.6 0.1 0.4 2.4 0.2 1.3 2.3
11 J Hudgins Atlantic Cape 20 19 1.0 3.4 7.3 10.7 2.3 - 0.3 1.4 0.2 0.8 1.9
12 M McKenna Lehigh Carbon 20 19 30.6 3.1 7.5 10.6 3.5 0.1 1.9 3.3 0.6 1.3 1.9
13 C Simmons Corning 25 24 11.6 3.8 6.6 10.4 1.9 - 1.9 2.8 0.7 1.2 0.5
14 D Green Finger Lakes 18 17 36.5 2.5 7.8 10.3 2.5 - 4.6 3.3 1.4 2.6 0.4
15 J Winbush Bristol 28 25 16.7 2.6 7.5 10.1 2.5 0.1 2.9 2.9 1.0 1.1 3.6
16 K Saunders Luzerne County 27 25 1.0 3.8 6.3 10.1 3.0 - 0.3 2.2 0.1 1.1 1.1
17 Z Patel Oxford Emory 23 23 27.7 1.1 8.8 10.0 2.6 0.1 1.5 1.7 0.9 1.0 1.4
18 D Crawford Middlesex County 32 31 26.4 2.7 7.2 9.8 3.1 0.1 2.2 2.0 1.1 0.5 1.3
19 J Noel Rowan Gloucester 30 30 1.9 2.9 6.9 9.8 2.5 0.1 2.5 2.4 1.0 1.0 1.2
20 K Hicks Harrisburg Area 21 15 25.1 3.6 6.2 9.8 3.4 0.2 0.6 2.3 0.3 1.7 0.4
21 B DeGrasse Hudson Valley 29 28 27.8 2.3 7.5 9.8 2.4 0.1 4.1 2.8 1.4 2.3 0.3
22 T Gatling Brookdale 24 23 3.7 3.0 6.7 9.7 0.1 - 3.6 2.4 1.5 1.0 0.0
23 J Signer Suffolk County 30 30 7.7 3.1 6.6 9.7 3.1 0.1 0.8 0.8 1.0 1.2 3.3
24 T Visser Ridgewater 26 25 25.9 4.2 5.5 9.7 2.5 0.1 1.7 0.8 2.0 1.1 0.6
25 S Hawkins Rowan Gloucester 24 24 2.2 3.5 6.0 9.6 2.8 0.3 1.0 2.3 0.4 1.3 2.4
26 F Udeh Rhode Island 28 19 25.0 4.0 5.5 9.5 2.8 0.1 0.3 1.7 0.2 0.6 0.5
27 J Jean Jacques Fulton-Montgomery 23 22 1.9 3.6 5.9 9.4 2.8 0.1 1.1 2.3 0.5 1.0 2.3
27 B Wray West Georgia Tech 23 12 22.2 3.5 6.0 9.4 2.1 0.0 0.9 1.4 0.6 0.4 0.3
29 O Iteji Rhode Island 30 27 25.9 2.8 6.5 9.4 2.3 0.0 1.4 1.1 1.2 0.9 2.9
30 R Gomez Quinsigamond 23 23 1.0 2.6 6.7 9.3 2.4 0.1 0.7 1.9 0.3 0.9 0.7
31 C Bell Vermilion 27 27 33.1 3.7 5.5 9.2 2.4 0.1 2.4 2.5 1.0 2.8 1.1
32 M Elmore Luzerne County 27 27 1.0 4.2 4.9 9.1 2.0 - 0.9 2.3 0.4 0.6 0.9
33 S Garriga Eastfield 30 30 25.3 2.9 6.2 9.1 0.0 - 1.0 1.5 0.7 1.1 1.0
34 K Dembele Valley Forge Military 21 12 1.0 3.4 5.7 9.1 2.0 - 0.6 1.4 0.4 0.6 0.3
35 R Holliman Mohawk Valley 23 20 3.0 2.7 6.3 9.0 2.3 - 0.9 1.4 0.6 0.1 0.0
36 B Hempel Mesabi Range 25 24 33.4 3.8 5.2 9.0 2.6 - 1.1 1.7 0.7 1.6 1.0
37 M Castillo Holyoke 26 22 1.0 2.5 6.6 9.0 1.8 0.0 1.7 2.1 0.8 0.6 0.5
38 M Yuricha Westmoreland 24 23 36.5 1.5 7.5 9.0 2.9 0.2 2.1 3.5 0.6 0.8 0.5
39 T Hines Johnston Community College 20 20 2.5 3.2 5.8 8.9 2.5 0.1 1.4 1.6 0.9 1.4 0.6
40 R Marthone Finger Lakes 27 27 36.8 2.6 6.3 8.9 2.1 0.1 3.8 2.3 1.6 2.6 0.4
41 J Calhoun Brookdale 26 25 3.2 2.8 6.1 8.9 0.3 0.0 1.5 1.3 1.2 1.3 0.0
42 S Feggett Brookhaven 28 26 27.7 2.6 6.2 8.9 0.0 - 1.5 2.0 0.8 1.0 0.4
43 D Spates Vermilion 27 25 25.0 3.3 5.6 8.8 3.0 0.2 1.1 2.6 0.4 1.1 0.8
44 D Cuffey Anne Arundel 27 27 30.0 2.8 6.0 8.8 2.6 0.1 2.0 2.0 1.0 1.2 0.5
45 R Felder Schenectady County 26 23 32.7 2.6 6.1 8.7 3.5 0.3 5.3 3.7 1.5 3.9 0.7
46 J Sutton Ridgewater 18 17 18.7 1.9 6.7 8.7 2.1 0.1 1.7 2.6 0.6 1.4 0.5
47 E Rivera-Rivera Middlesex County 34 34 31.6 2.5 6.2 8.6 2.5 0.1 1.9 1.5 1.3 1.1 1.1
48 M Holdmeyer UConn Avery Point 27 10 1.9 2.8 5.9 8.6 0.2 - 1.2 1.4 0.8 0.6 0.8
49 N Kodom-Ayensu Rock Valley 32 27 19.8 3.5 5.1 8.6 1.9 0.0 0.3 1.5 0.2 0.9 0.5
50 D McNeill Anne Arundel 27 27 31.6 3.6 4.9 8.6 2.2 - 0.7 2.0 0.3 0.6 1.7
View all

NJCAA Admin Login X

Forgot Your Password?