Rk Name   gp gs min fg pct 3pt pct ft pct pts
1 L West Middlesex County 34 34 1183 263-552 47.6 74-209 35.4 223-265 84.2 823
2 R Coleman Eastfield 33 32 1168 253-495 51.1 60-125 48.0 153-204 75.0 719
3 E Rivera-Rivera Middlesex County 34 34 1076 226-414 54.6 3-16 18.8 23-34 67.6 478
4 T Rucker Bronx 28 26 1044 308-686 44.9 53-178 29.8 129-193 66.8 798
5 J Stutz Butler County 26 26 1019 257-563 45.6 118-319 37.0 147-193 76.2 779
6 M Davis Harper 30 30 1003 146-412 35.4 59-195 30.3 83-122 68.0 434
7 P Wilson Rhode Island 31 31 994 212-402 52.7 56-127 44.1 113-155 72.9 593
8 B Gubara Northland 28 26 994 150-376 39.9 64-206 31.1 51-75 68.0 415
9 R Marthone Finger Lakes 27 27 993 180-336 53.6 20-65 30.8 146-190 76.8 526
10 R Kwong Oxford Emory 28 28 989 172-357 48.2 117-256 45.7 50-65 76.9 511
11 J Santos Rhode Island 32 32 984 196-408 48.0 55-144 38.2 67-105 63.8 514
12 J Halaby Oxford Emory 28 27 976 214-439 48.7 52-150 34.7 244-291 83.8 724
13 J Stutz Butler County 25 25 973 150-364 41.2 58-169 34.3 62-93 66.7 420
14 D Turner Prince George's 28 28 969 93-237 39.2 64-174 36.8 27-38 71.1 277
15 C Lee Mesabi Range 26 26 952 177-430 41.2 36-121 29.8 94-138 68.1 484
16 M Hamilton Bronx 28 26 946 161-419 38.4 38-124 30.6 68-107 63.6 428
17 A Morales Prince George's 28 28 942 208-356 58.4 26-61 42.6 112-170 65.9 554
18 H Montano Bronx 27 25 941 118-283 41.7 25-89 28.1 63-87 72.4 324
19 J Castro Anoka-Ramsey 29 29 938 178-396 44.9 53-163 32.5 101-140 72.1 510
20 B Boyd North Lake 28 28 926 155-371 41.8 84-232 36.2 41-53 77.4 435
21 C Bond North Lake 30 28 916 154-377 40.8 57-191 29.8 50-76 65.8 415
22 C Canty Hudson Valley 29 29 914 222-467 47.5 45-131 34.4 125-150 83.3 614
23 L Stein Westmoreland 24 24 912 103-317 32.5 67-206 32.5 16-18 88.9 289
24 H Dobbins Finger Lakes 29 29 910 113-261 43.3 59-175 33.7 34-41 82.9 319
25 K Cortez-Harvey Elgin 32 31 907 171-346 49.4 49-120 40.8 106-132 80.3 497
26 I Nasir Northland 28 27 906 112-274 40.9 13-51 25.5 41-77 53.2 278
27 I Brinkley Onondaga 27 27 902 184-414 44.4 46-142 32.4 143-216 66.2 557
28 C Bell Vermilion 27 27 894 179-382 46.9 54-154 35.1 114-152 75.0 526
29 D Valencia Middlesex County 33 33 894 123-306 40.2 32-83 38.6 49-70 70.0 327
30 J Flynn Elgin 32 31 891 166-340 48.8 64-162 39.5 53-64 82.8 449
31 Z Minter Northland 28 26 883 119-261 45.6 38-113 33.6 40-58 69.0 316
32 D Hyppolite Quincy College 29 25 882 224-392 57.1 124-220 56.4 48-66 72.7 620
33 J Clark Oxford Emory 28 27 879 138-280 49.3 0-0 - 62-129 48.1 338
33 Q Williams Onondaga 28 28 879 151-308 49.0 66-140 47.1 51-77 66.2 419
35 M Yuricha Westmoreland 24 23 876 82-190 43.2 14-44 31.8 41-73 56.2 219
36 J Jones Joliet 29 28 876 115-330 34.8 17-94 18.1 99-130 76.2 346
37 K Howard Elgin 32 30 875 137-329 41.6 58-170 34.1 63-83 75.9 395
38 X Williams Elgin 32 31 867 100-259 38.6 47-137 34.3 49-67 73.1 296
39 G Dhans Westmoreland 23 23 866 111-236 47.0 14-49 28.6 36-54 66.7 272
40 J Rojas Anne Arundel 27 27 864 176-388 45.4 39-115 33.9 78-100 78.0 469
41 E Lee Oxford Emory 28 28 858 91-264 34.5 41-144 28.5 41-51 80.4 264
42 J Manjo Itasca 27 24 855 129-286 45.1 50-148 33.8 20-32 62.5 328
43 D McNeill Anne Arundel 27 27 854 106-194 54.6 4-8 50.0 65-85 76.5 281
44 R Felder Schenectady County 26 23 851 164-397 41.3 31-120 25.8 112-158 70.9 471
45 O Brooks Hudson Valley 29 27 849 211-387 54.5 1-5 20.0 115-188 61.2 538
46 J Ortiz Roxbury 23 21 846 134-323 41.5 32-94 34.0 118-156 75.6 418
47 A Ray Central Lakes 33 33 844 123-322 38.2 62-183 33.9 58-87 66.7 366
48 D Crawford Middlesex County 32 31 844 192-349 55.0 23-55 41.8 60-87 69.0 467
48 S O'Donnell Ocean County 25 25 844 141-356 39.6 76-233 32.6 34-46 73.9 392
50 F Greer Elgin 31 23 842 215-365 58.9 16-64 25.0 64-116 55.2 510
View all

NJCAA Admin Login X

Forgot Your Password?