Rk Name   gp gs min fg pct 3pt pct ft pct pts
1 E Rivera-Rivera Middlesex County 34 34 1076 226-414 54.6 3-16 18.8 23-34 67.6 478
1 L West Middlesex County 34 34 1183 263-552 47.6 74-209 35.4 223-265 84.2 823
3 C Nettleton Nassau 33 33 374 271-591 45.9 101-245 41.2 123-153 80.4 766
3 A Ray Central Lakes 33 33 844 123-322 38.2 62-183 33.9 58-87 66.7 366
3 D Valencia Middlesex County 33 33 894 123-306 40.2 32-83 38.6 49-70 70.0 327
6 R Coleman Eastfield 33 32 1168 253-495 51.1 60-125 48.0 153-204 75.0 719
6 M Kelly Central Lakes 33 32 800 83-174 47.7 8-25 32.0 32-55 58.2 206
6 C Saintil Middlesex County 34 32 812 63-149 42.3 23-52 44.2 62-78 79.5 211
6 J Santos Rhode Island 32 32 984 196-408 48.0 55-144 38.2 67-105 63.8 514
10 K Cortez-Harvey Elgin 32 31 907 171-346 49.4 49-120 40.8 106-132 80.3 497
10 D Crawford Middlesex County 32 31 844 192-349 55.0 23-55 41.8 60-87 69.0 467
10 D Felder Herkimer 32 31 135 169-318 53.1 22-65 33.8 128-179 71.5 488
10 J Flynn Elgin 32 31 891 166-340 48.8 64-162 39.5 53-64 82.8 449
10 J George-Bellitti Bunker Hill 32 31 184 125-295 42.4 36-120 30.0 39-56 69.6 325
10 D Haywood Eastfield 33 31 794 135-250 54.0 5-20 25.0 58-101 57.4 333
10 L Lubrano Rowan Gloucester 31 31 61 146-322 45.3 73-207 35.3 49-63 77.8 414
10 X Williams Elgin 32 31 867 100-259 38.6 47-137 34.3 49-67 73.1 296
10 P Wilson Rhode Island 31 31 994 212-402 52.7 56-127 44.1 113-155 72.9 593
19 D Berry Richland 30 30 103 110-232 47.4 15-55 27.3 77-116 66.4 312
19 C Buckley Central Lakes 31 30 836 246-533 46.2 100-271 36.9 59-74 79.7 651
19 J Coakley Bunker Hill 32 30 217 218-453 48.1 33-108 30.6 145-202 71.8 614
19 M Davis Harper 30 30 1003 146-412 35.4 59-195 30.3 83-122 68.0 434
19 S Freeman Bristol 30 30 488 91-208 43.8 13-46 28.3 30-49 61.2 225
19 S Garriga Eastfield 30 30 760 118-208 56.7 14-41 34.1 51-74 68.9 301
19 K Howard Elgin 32 30 875 137-329 41.6 58-170 34.1 63-83 75.9 395
19 J Jones Bunker Hill 30 30 141 110-306 35.9 69-196 35.2 12-21 57.1 301
19 T Lakes Rock Valley 32 30 731 100-232 43.1 3-26 11.5 66-121 54.5 269
19 J Lee Nassau 30 30 296 136-272 50.0 5-32 15.6 65-96 67.7 342
19 T Lunsford Rowan Gloucester 30 30 63 157-338 46.4 66-183 36.1 86-112 76.8 466
19 E Malboeuf-Boyd UConn Avery Point 30 30 67 109-241 45.2 0-1 0.0 68-120 56.7 286
19 M McCarthy Bristol 30 30 588 209-357 58.5 33-85 38.8 109-147 74.1 560
19 C Morrissette-Barnett Sandhills 32 30 797 165-354 46.6 36-103 35.0 70-99 70.7 436
19 J Noel Rowan Gloucester 30 30 58 235-428 54.9 50-135 37.0 110-144 76.4 630
19 J Patton Rock Valley 31 30 816 94-275 34.2 35-117 29.9 93-118 78.8 316
19 D Raggs Riverland 30 30 779 113-237 47.7 7-21 33.3 71-111 64.0 304
19 D Salamah Eastfield 33 30 826 137-318 43.1 22-72 30.6 79-110 71.8 375
37 G Batista Monroe College - Bronx 29 29 561 242-473 51.2 30-113 26.5 100-138 72.5 614
37 D Benson Gateway (CT) 30 29 30 144-322 44.7 33-102 32.4 73-96 76.0 394
37 A Caldwell Richland 30 29 73 70-113 61.9 0-0 - 13-39 33.3 153
37 C Canty Hudson Valley 29 29 914 222-467 47.5 45-131 34.4 125-150 83.3 614
37 J Castro Anoka-Ramsey 29 29 938 178-396 44.9 53-163 32.5 101-140 72.1 510
37 A Conner Springfield Tech 29 29 29 144-312 46.2 0-8 0.0 90-186 48.4 378
37 J Cuevas-Marte Mohawk Valley 29 29 77 182-344 52.9 52-123 42.3 130-164 79.3 546
37 H Dobbins Finger Lakes 29 29 910 113-261 43.3 59-175 33.7 34-41 82.9 319
37 A Gomes UConn Avery Point 30 29 55 74-197 37.6 30-86 34.9 28-45 62.2 206
37 S Imade North Lake 30 29 779 89-175 50.9 0-0 - 73-104 70.2 251
37 J Mola Benjamin Franklin IT 29 29 29 133-355 37.5 46-149 30.9 66-91 72.5 378
37 J Newman Lorain County 30 29 826 221-463 47.7 30-98 30.6 119-183 65.0 591
37 M Pough Herkimer 30 29 158 124-268 46.3 7-22 31.8 94-141 66.7 349
37 T Rijo Benjamin Franklin IT 29 29 29 142-373 38.1 56-165 33.9 64-85 75.3 404
View all

NJCAA Admin Login X

Forgot Your Password?