Rk Name   gp gs min fg pct 3pt pct ft pct pts
1 J Halaby Oxford Emory 28 27 976 214-439 48.7 52-150 34.7 244-291 83.8 724
2 L West Middlesex County 34 34 1183 263-552 47.6 74-209 35.4 223-265 84.2 823
3 R Coleman Eastfield 33 32 1168 253-495 51.1 60-125 48.0 153-204 75.0 719
3 C Simmons Corning 25 24 290 204-357 57.1 30-84 35.7 153-194 78.9 591
5 D Hodge Passaic County 29 28 29 175-344 50.9 25-71 35.2 148-197 75.1 523
6 J Stutz Butler County 26 26 1019 257-563 45.6 118-319 37.0 147-193 76.2 779
7 R Marthone Finger Lakes 27 27 993 180-336 53.6 20-65 30.8 146-190 76.8 526
8 J Coakley Bunker Hill 32 30 217 218-453 48.1 33-108 30.6 145-202 71.8 614
9 I Brinkley Onondaga 27 27 902 184-414 44.4 46-142 32.4 143-216 66.2 557
10 L Rusk Jr. Cedar Valley 22 17 22 132-206 64.1 11-27 40.7 139-188 73.9 414
11 P Cisrow Cumberland County 28 27 93 158-275 57.5 17-37 45.9 137-219 62.6 470
12 K Smith Camden County 26 25 92 188-379 49.6 19-63 30.2 132-209 63.2 527
13 M Brown Cayuga 20 19 136 158-369 42.8 23-61 37.7 130-152 85.5 469
13 J Cuevas-Marte Mohawk Valley 29 29 77 182-344 52.9 52-123 42.3 130-164 79.3 546
15 T Burno Union County 28 27 173 194-547 35.5 68-230 29.6 128-162 79.0 584
15 D Felder Herkimer 32 31 135 169-318 53.1 22-65 33.8 128-179 71.5 488
15 A Johnson Hocking 29 28 649 218-432 50.5 52-150 34.7 128-174 73.6 616
15 K Williams Hostos 27 24 162 129-330 39.1 55-155 35.5 128-168 76.2 441
19 N Hamilton Hostos 28 28 223 181-413 43.8 53-141 37.6 127-168 75.6 542
20 C Canty Hudson Valley 29 29 914 222-467 47.5 45-131 34.4 125-150 83.3 614
21 S Tynes Suffolk County 27 27 305 189-384 49.2 46-138 33.3 124-165 75.2 548
22 C Nettleton Nassau 33 33 374 271-591 45.9 101-245 41.2 123-153 80.4 766
22 S Wheeler Sussex County 25 24 322 124-288 43.1 26-77 33.8 123-153 80.4 397
24 K Clark Cumberland County 23 22 73 120-289 41.5 29-93 31.2 122-180 67.8 391
25 N McCombs Union County 28 28 172 123-258 47.7 55-137 40.1 120-159 75.5 421
26 J Newman Lorain County 30 29 826 221-463 47.7 30-98 30.6 119-183 65.0 591
27 O Brooks Hudson Valley 29 27 849 211-387 54.5 1-5 20.0 115-188 61.2 538
28 C Bell Vermilion 27 27 894 179-382 46.9 54-154 35.1 114-152 75.0 526
28 M Georges Massasoit 23 22 23 151-361 41.8 20-82 24.4 114-155 73.5 436
28 J Ortiz Roxbury 22 20 804 127-303 41.9 29-87 33.3 114-149 76.5 397
28 C Reid Montgomery County 25 24 25 182-342 53.2 29-66 43.9 114-149 76.5 507
28 T Rucker Bronx 26 24 975 281-629 44.7 51-169 30.2 114-173 65.9 727
33 P Wilson Rhode Island 31 31 994 212-402 52.7 56-127 44.1 113-155 72.9 593
34 P Davis MassBay 28 27 503 102-249 41.0 1-27 3.7 112-159 70.4 317
34 R Felder Schenectady County 26 23 851 164-397 41.3 31-120 25.8 112-158 70.9 471
34 A Morales Prince George's 28 28 942 208-356 58.4 26-61 42.6 112-170 65.9 554
37 S Dent Sandhills 33 23 646 119-234 50.9 4-18 22.2 111-143 77.6 353
37 M Dessoye Luzerne County 27 27 27 192-443 43.3 69-182 37.9 111-142 78.2 564
37 D Ostrander Ridgewater 26 21 537 101-228 44.3 35-81 43.2 111-138 80.4 348
40 T Clarke Cumberland County 28 27 83 236-446 52.9 59-142 41.5 110-150 73.3 641
40 J Noel Rowan Gloucester 30 30 58 235-428 54.9 50-135 37.0 110-144 76.4 630
42 M McCarthy Bristol 30 30 588 209-357 58.5 33-85 38.8 109-147 74.1 560
43 A Anhold Madison 26 25 659 179-306 58.5 15-39 38.5 107-152 70.4 480
44 K Cortez-Harvey Elgin 32 31 907 171-346 49.4 49-120 40.8 106-132 80.3 497
45 D Pickford Minnesota West 25 25 790 113-290 39.0 17-65 26.2 103-149 69.1 346
46 M Wansley Thaddeus Stevens Tech 25 24 786 228-481 47.4 49-139 35.3 102-125 81.6 607
47 J Castro Anoka-Ramsey 29 29 938 178-396 44.9 53-163 32.5 101-140 72.1 510
47 A Miller Minnesota State 26 24 781 123-323 38.1 43-137 31.4 101-135 74.8 390
49 G Batista Monroe College - Bronx 29 29 561 242-473 51.2 30-113 26.5 100-138 72.5 614
50 J Jones Joliet 29 28 876 115-330 34.8 17-94 18.1 99-130 76.2 346
View all

NJCAA Admin Login X

Forgot Your Password?