played in 60% of team games and made 1 3pt per game
Rk Name   gp gs min fg pct 3pt pct ft pct pts
1 D Hyppolite Quincy College 29 25 882 224-392 57.1 124-220 56.4 48-66 72.7 620
2 J DaVeiga Quincy College 27 24 814 153-307 49.8 102-190 53.7 39-63 61.9 447
3 A Hawkins Cedar Valley 25 25 56 130-242 53.7 51-97 52.6 80-112 71.4 391
4 Q Dublin Borough of Manhattan 23 23 597 189-340 55.6 92-182 50.5 98-112 87.5 568
5 R Coleman Eastfield 33 32 1168 253-495 51.1 60-125 48.0 153-204 75.0 719
6 D Haider St. Cloud Tech 27 27 786 130-265 49.1 81-169 47.9 87-108 80.6 428
7 Q Williams Onondaga 28 28 879 151-308 49.0 66-140 47.1 51-77 66.2 419
8 R Lubin Ridgewater 26 10 519 62-151 41.1 31-66 47.0 19-26 73.1 174
9 I Marshall Philadelphia 26 25 764 138-285 48.4 47-101 46.5 58-77 75.3 381
10 A Tucker Johnston Community College 22 21 41 101-235 43.0 40-86 46.5 37-54 68.5 279
11 D Anderson Riverland 24 20 599 113-245 46.1 48-104 46.2 67-82 81.7 341
12 A Diaz Columbia-Greene 25 6 36 40-85 47.1 28-61 45.9 4-5 80.0 112
13 R Kwong Oxford Emory 28 28 989 172-357 48.2 117-256 45.7 50-65 76.9 511
14 D Matthews Queensborough 21 15 158 92-223 41.3 26-57 45.6 67-109 61.5 277
15 D Gardner St. Cloud Tech 26 - 365 44-100 44.0 30-66 45.5 23-31 74.2 141
15 C Mitchell Johnston Community College 21 19 21 76-179 42.5 25-55 45.5 43-51 84.3 220
17 M Blair Queensborough 26 25 217 160-311 51.4 39-86 45.3 64-117 54.7 423
18 Z Veiga Bristol 29 25 459 198-373 53.1 46-103 44.7 84-117 71.8 526
19 D Monell Vermilion 26 22 805 124-292 42.5 94-211 44.5 32-40 80.0 374
20 H Carr Valley Forge Military 17 16 17 53-129 41.1 20-45 44.4 20-33 60.6 146
20 D Green Finger Lakes 18 17 657 144-306 47.1 72-162 44.4 54-68 79.4 414
22 D Threatt Schenectady County 26 4 555 92-194 47.4 35-79 44.3 31-49 63.3 250
23 P Wilson Rhode Island 31 31 994 212-402 52.7 56-127 44.1 113-155 72.9 593
24 C Reid Montgomery County 25 24 25 182-342 53.2 29-66 43.9 114-149 76.5 507
25 K Newman Minnesota State 17 3 340 67-140 47.9 28-64 43.8 35-52 67.3 197
26 D Cabeceiras Rhode Island 32 20 741 102-216 47.2 69-158 43.7 9-12 75.0 282
27 T Hronis Lorain County 28 26 577 140-317 44.2 93-214 43.5 40-47 85.1 413
28 J Steed Mohawk Valley 29 29 89 156-337 46.3 96-221 43.4 35-47 74.5 443
29 D Ostrander Ridgewater 26 21 537 101-228 44.3 35-81 43.2 111-138 80.4 348
30 J Leonard West Georgia Tech 25 - 304 47-91 51.6 25-58 43.1 1-3 33.3 120
31 T Chime Anoka-Ramsey 28 - 352 44-100 44.0 31-72 43.1 5-6 83.3 124
32 J Gans Delaware County 24 24 724 158-309 51.1 60-140 42.9 94-127 74.0 470
33 A Diakite Fulton-Montgomery 26 26 54 150-330 45.5 84-197 42.6 62-77 80.5 446
34 M Trepeta Nassau 32 18 267 76-168 45.2 40-94 42.6 39-46 84.8 231
35 E Alagoz Northern Essex 24 20 69 112-213 52.6 33-78 42.3 36-62 58.1 293
36 J Cuevas-Marte Mohawk Valley 29 29 77 182-344 52.9 52-123 42.3 130-164 79.3 546
37 J Bookhart Suffolk County 28 27 232 105-244 43.0 41-97 42.3 31-38 81.6 282
38 R Pantsar Lake Superior 18 14 372 51-123 41.5 43-102 42.2 8-10 80.0 153
38 J Willis Jefferson (NY) 23 20 496 92-224 41.1 43-102 42.2 22-41 53.7 249
40 R Horner Cedar Valley 25 17 42 64-159 40.3 34-81 42.0 7-11 63.6 169
41 Y Ortiz Passaic County 25 23 25 186-363 51.2 39-93 41.9 86-116 74.1 497
42 B Nelson Anoka-Ramsey 29 21 699 79-168 47.0 41-98 41.8 25-32 78.1 224
43 A Scrimale Onondaga 28 15 714 73-176 41.5 56-134 41.8 51-66 77.3 253
44 E Racine St. Cloud Tech 27 - 622 143-298 48.0 53-127 41.7 93-130 71.5 432
45 T Clarke Cumberland County 28 27 83 236-446 52.9 59-142 41.5 110-150 73.3 641
46 S Olson Ridgewater 26 26 680 115-270 42.6 79-191 41.4 31-44 70.5 340
47 R Durrsi Sussex County 22 20 227 77-186 41.4 43-104 41.3 5-9 55.6 202
48 G Antoine Harrisburg Area 26 8 305 44-111 39.6 26-63 41.3 3-6 50.0 117
49 C Nettleton Nassau 33 33 374 271-591 45.9 101-245 41.2 123-153 80.4 766
50 E Davis SUNY Adirondack 20 18 56 138-253 54.5 30-73 41.1 38-63 60.3 344
View all

NJCAA Admin Login X

Forgot Your Password?