played in 60% of team games and made 3 fg per game
Rk Name   gp gs min/g fg/g pct 3pt/g pct ft/g pct ppg
1 J Hudgins Atlantic Cape 20 19 1.0 7.5-10.6 70.6 0.0-0.1 0.0 1.6-3.0 52.5 16.5
2 T Grimsley Suffolk County 26 26 11.3 8.0-11.5 69.6 0.1-0.2 50.0 3.0-5.0 60.5 19.1
3 B Wray West Georgia Tech 23 12 22.2 4.7-6.9 68.6 0.0-0.0 - 1.4-2.4 58.2 10.9
4 I Price Atlantic Cape 20 20 1.0 4.3-6.3 68.5 0.1-0.1 100.0 1.9-3.4 58.2 10.7
5 S Ralands Onondaga 28 15 22.9 5.5-8.4 66.2 0.0-0.1 0.0 1.9-3.0 62.4 13.0
6 N McCready Lake Superior 20 20 26.7 4.5-7.0 65.5 0.1-0.2 20.0 1.3-2.1 60.5 10.4
7 A Centeno Atlantic Cape 20 18 1.0 8.3-12.8 65.1 1.1-3.1 34.9 2.8-4.2 65.9 20.5
8 J Winbush Bristol 28 25 16.7 7.8-12.0 65.1 0.0-0.0 0.0 2.4-4.4 54.5 18.0
9 T Johnson Central Lakes 23 23 27.0 7.2-11.0 65.0 0.0-0.0 100.0 1.7-3.5 47.5 16.0
10 A Solberg Minnesota State 24 24 26.6 3.1-4.9 64.1 0.0-0.1 0.0 1.2-2.1 58.8 7.5
11 L Rusk Jr. Cedar Valley 22 17 1.0 6.0-9.4 64.1 0.5-1.2 40.7 6.3-8.5 73.9 18.8
12 T Visser Ridgewater 26 25 25.9 4.3-6.7 64.0 0.0-0.2 25.0 2.6-4.7 55.4 11.2
13 J Crooms Tompkins Cortland 22 15 14.1 3.5-5.6 63.4 0.0-0.0 - 0.8-1.1 70.8 7.9
14 J Jones Lorain County 28 25 20.1 4.9-7.9 62.2 0.1-0.5 30.8 3.5-5.1 69.0 13.5
15 R Holliman Mohawk Valley 23 20 3.0 5.2-8.4 61.7 0.0-0.0 - 2.2-3.9 57.3 12.6
16 J Smith Philadelphia 24 4 19.3 3.5-5.8 61.6 0.1-0.2 60.0 1.0-1.3 78.1 8.3
17 T James Northampton 29 19 1.0 5.3-8.8 60.2 0.0-0.0 0.0 1.0-1.6 64.4 11.6
18 N Kodom-Ayensu Rock Valley 32 27 19.8 5.9-9.8 60.1 0.0-0.1 50.0 1.8-2.7 68.2 13.6
19 T Owens Thaddeus Stevens Tech 21 17 25.6 3.2-5.3 59.8 0.0-0.0 - 1.0-2.6 38.9 7.4
19 D Smith Eastfield 32 4 17.3 4.2-7.0 59.8 0.2-0.8 25.9 1.5-2.6 59.8 10.1
21 J Calhoun Brookdale 26 25 3.2 6.7-11.3 59.4 0.0-0.1 0.0 1.8-2.5 69.7 15.2
22 F Udeh Rhode Island 28 19 25.0 4.4-7.4 59.1 0.0-0.0 0.0 2.0-4.0 50.5 10.8
23 F Greer Elgin 31 23 27.2 6.9-11.8 58.9 0.5-2.1 25.0 2.1-3.7 55.2 16.5
24 M McCarthy Bristol 30 30 19.6 7.0-11.9 58.5 1.1-2.8 38.8 3.6-4.9 74.1 18.7
25 A Anhold Madison 26 25 25.3 6.9-11.8 58.5 0.6-1.5 38.5 4.1-5.8 70.4 18.5
26 S Hawkins Rowan Gloucester 24 24 2.2 6.2-10.6 58.4 0.0-0.1 0.0 1.7-3.1 55.4 14.1
27 A Morales Prince George's 28 28 33.6 7.4-12.7 58.4 0.9-2.2 42.6 4.0-6.1 65.9 19.8
28 C Horton Northland 27 26 29.8 6.7-11.5 58.4 0.0-0.0 - 1.7-2.4 69.2 15.1
29 J Signer Suffolk County 28 28 8.2 3.5-6.1 58.2 0.0-0.1 25.0 2.5-3.7 68.0 9.6
30 T Carter St. Cloud Tech 27 27 27.6 4.2-7.2 57.9 0.2-1.0 23.1 1.6-3.1 50.0 10.1
31 E Akot Minnesota West 15 13 21.0 3.2-5.5 57.8 0.1-0.3 25.0 1.1-1.9 58.6 7.6
32 J Cummings Mohawk Valley 26 9 1.9 4.5-7.8 57.6 0.0-0.0 0.0 1.4-2.2 64.3 10.4
33 P Cisrow Cumberland County 28 27 3.3 5.6-9.8 57.5 0.6-1.3 45.9 4.9-7.8 62.6 16.8
34 D Hyppolite Quincy College 29 25 30.4 7.7-13.5 57.1 4.3-7.6 56.4 1.7-2.3 72.7 21.4
34 C Simmons Corning 25 24 11.6 8.2-14.3 57.1 1.2-3.4 35.7 6.1-7.8 78.9 23.6
36 S Garriga Eastfield 30 30 25.3 3.9-6.9 56.7 0.5-1.4 34.1 1.7-2.5 68.9 10.0
37 J Rowley Union County 29 29 6.9 5.6-9.8 56.7 0.0-0.0 0.0 1.9-3.4 56.0 13.0
38 A Adams Borough of Manhattan 27 26 20.9 5.3-9.3 56.6 0.0-0.0 - 2.1-3.3 62.9 12.6
39 D Henry Tompkins Cortland 21 19 15.5 5.0-9.0 56.1 0.0-0.1 50.0 2.0-3.1 65.2 12.2
40 G Barber Rainy River 26 25 25.1 4.3-7.8 55.7 0.2-0.9 21.7 1.2-1.6 76.2 10.1
41 Q Dublin Borough of Manhattan 23 23 26.0 8.2-14.8 55.6 4.0-7.9 50.5 4.3-4.9 87.5 24.7
42 K Allen Atlantic Cape 20 20 1.0 7.2-13.1 55.6 1.9-4.8 39.2 2.9-4.5 63.3 19.3
42 D Scoggins Gateway (CT) 27 25 1.1 4.8-8.7 55.6 0.1-0.6 13.3 1.0-1.7 60.0 10.7
44 M Acosta North Country 25 10 1.5 4.4-8.0 55.5 0.1-0.2 50.0 1.6-3.2 50.6 10.6
45 J Ward Corning 25 25 10.6 5.3-9.6 55.4 0.3-1.4 22.2 2.0-3.1 65.4 13.0
46 D Sexton Sandhills 31 11 17.6 4.0-7.3 55.3 0.3-0.8 34.6 2.5-3.2 78.6 10.8
47 J Green Columbus State 27 23 17.9 3.2-5.9 55.1 0.0-0.0 0.0 2.0-2.9 67.9 8.4
48 C George Central Carolina 29 27 3.9 4.9-8.9 55.0 0.2-0.3 50.0 1.2-2.4 50.7 11.2
49 D Crawford Middlesex County 32 31 26.4 6.0-10.9 55.0 0.7-1.7 41.8 1.9-2.7 69.0 14.6
50 J Noel Rowan Gloucester 30 30 1.9 7.8-14.3 54.9 1.7-4.5 37.0 3.7-4.8 76.4 21.0
51 P Brown Pennsylvania Highlands 18 17 24.8 6.2-11.3 54.9 1.3-3.4 37.7 0.8-1.4 53.8 14.5
52 E Barrett Northampton 27 27 1.0 6.5-11.9 54.8 0.0-0.1 50.0 2.3-3.3 69.7 15.4
53 D McNeill Anne Arundel 27 27 31.6 3.9-7.2 54.6 0.1-0.3 50.0 2.4-3.1 76.5 10.4
54 D Brown Rochester 28 3 11.2 3.4-6.2 54.6 0.0-0.0 0.0 0.5-1.0 55.6 7.3
55 E Rivera-Rivera Middlesex County 34 34 31.6 6.6-12.2 54.6 0.1-0.5 18.8 0.7-1.0 67.6 14.1
56 E Davis SUNY Adirondack 20 18 2.8 6.9-12.7 54.5 1.5-3.6 41.1 1.9-3.1 60.3 17.2
57 O Brooks Hudson Valley 29 27 29.3 7.3-13.3 54.5 0.0-0.2 20.0 4.0-6.5 61.2 18.6
58 K Hicks Harrisburg Area 21 15 25.1 6.4-11.8 54.4 0.0-0.0 - 1.7-3.1 55.4 14.6
59 J Jean Jacques Fulton-Montgomery 23 22 1.9 4.6-8.4 54.4 0.0-0.0 - 2.6-4.1 63.8 11.7
60 M Charles Bristol 30 5 10.6 3.1-5.8 54.3 0.0-0.0 0.0 1.0-1.6 66.0 7.3
61 S Hawkins Columbus State 27 26 20.8 4.1-7.7 54.1 0.1-0.6 18.8 2.0-4.1 48.2 10.4
62 D Haywood Eastfield 33 31 24.1 4.1-7.6 54.0 0.2-0.6 25.0 1.8-3.1 57.4 10.1
62 P Miller Clinton (NY) 23 11 1.7 4.7-8.7 54.0 0.0-0.0 0.0 0.8-1.6 48.6 10.2
64 D Allen Bunker Hill 29 11 4.6 3.3-6.1 54.0 0.0-0.0 - 1.0-1.9 51.8 7.6
64 D Henderson Rowan Gloucester 31 21 1.9 3.1-5.7 54.0 0.4-1.0 41.9 2.4-3.7 63.5 8.9
66 J Cenescar Bunker Hill 31 28 5.2 3.4-6.2 53.9 0.1-0.3 22.2 1.6-3.4 47.6 8.4
67 A Scott Western Tech 23 22 19.5 3.7-6.9 53.8 0.0-0.1 0.0 1.5-2.6 57.6 8.9
68 V Livingston North Country 17 9 1.9 4.6-8.5 53.8 0.0-0.1 0.0 1.4-2.1 66.7 10.6
69 A Hawkins Cedar Valley 25 25 2.2 5.2-9.7 53.7 2.0-3.9 52.6 3.2-4.5 71.4 15.6
70 L Bonk Jefferson (NY) 26 16 15.4 3.9-7.3 53.7 0.3-0.6 50.0 2.3-3.1 73.8 10.4
71 C Brown Brookhaven 29 14 16.9 3.3-6.2 53.6 0.0-0.0 - 1.7-2.7 62.3 8.3
72 R Marthone Finger Lakes 27 27 36.8 6.7-12.4 53.6 0.7-2.4 30.8 5.4-7.0 76.8 19.5
73 C Davis Monroe College - Bronx 26 26 14.2 4.7-8.7 53.5 0.0-0.2 25.0 3.0-5.0 60.8 12.4
73 T Qualls Quincy College 29 23 27.8 4.2-7.8 53.5 0.9-2.2 40.6 2.5-3.5 71.6 11.8
75 C Reid Montgomery County 25 24 1.0 7.3-13.7 53.2 1.2-2.6 43.9 4.6-6.0 76.5 20.3
76 J Jackson Herkimer 32 6 3.3 3.4-6.3 53.2 0.1-0.3 20.0 2.5-3.3 75.2 9.3
77 D Felder Herkimer 32 31 4.2 5.3-9.9 53.1 0.7-2.0 33.8 4.0-5.6 71.5 15.3
78 Z Veiga Bristol 29 25 15.8 6.8-12.9 53.1 1.6-3.6 44.7 2.9-4.0 71.8 18.1
79 S Moncrieffe Nassau 27 26 7.2 3.6-6.8 53.0 0.0-0.0 - 1.8-3.4 53.8 9.0
80 T Clarke Cumberland County 28 27 3.0 8.4-15.9 52.9 2.1-5.1 41.5 3.9-5.4 73.3 22.9
81 J Cuevas-Marte Mohawk Valley 29 29 2.7 6.3-11.9 52.9 1.8-4.2 42.3 4.5-5.7 79.3 18.8
82 K Shakes Lake Superior 20 19 29.1 6.1-11.6 52.8 0.5-1.3 34.6 3.4-4.3 77.0 16.0
83 P Wilson Rhode Island 31 31 32.1 6.8-13.0 52.7 1.8-4.1 44.1 3.6-5.0 72.9 19.1
84 R Jenkins Springfield Tech 28 20 1.0 4.9-9.3 52.7 0.9-1.8 49.0 2.0-3.1 64.4 12.6
85 E Alagoz Northern Essex 24 20 2.9 4.7-8.9 52.6 1.4-3.2 42.3 1.5-2.6 58.1 12.2
86 S Davis Hostos 23 6 4.7 3.6-6.8 52.2 0.0-0.0 - 1.2-2.1 57.1 8.3
87 R Perkins Richland 26 3 2.9 3.6-6.9 52.2 1.0-2.6 38.2 3.0-4.1 72.9 11.2
88 B Thompson Harper 18 16 35.0 3.9-7.6 52.2 0.2-0.7 25.0 0.7-2.3 31.0 8.8
89 J Ahoume Sandhills 30 23 17.6 3.2-6.1 52.2 0.0-0.2 0.0 1.9-2.8 69.0 8.3
90 J Lynch-Rexroth Harrisburg Area 25 25 23.1 5.2-10.0 52.2 0.4-1.0 40.0 2.0-2.5 79.0 12.8
91 D Cuffey Anne Arundel 27 27 30.0 7.5-14.4 52.2 1.1-3.9 27.9 2.7-4.4 62.2 18.9
92 M Manyuon Rochester 28 18 21.2 3.6-6.9 52.1 0.1-0.7 20.0 0.6-1.4 42.5 8.0
93 S Gaima North Country 19 14 .9 3.5-6.7 52.0 0.5-1.6 30.0 1.7-2.2 76.2 9.1
94 T Beckles Herkimer 29 27 2.4 4.3-8.3 51.9 0.8-2.3 34.8 2.8-3.8 74.3 12.2
95 H Walker Sandhills 34 12 16.8 4.1-8.0 51.8 1.0-3.2 32.1 1.0-1.8 55.7 10.3
96 R Gomez Quinsigamond 23 23 1.0 5.3-10.2 51.5 0.0-0.0 0.0 1.3-3.0 45.6 11.9
97 M Blair Queensborough 26 25 8.3 6.2-12.0 51.4 1.5-3.3 45.3 2.5-4.5 54.7 16.3
98 J Malone Fulton-Montgomery 26 24 2.1 5.8-11.2 51.4 1.4-3.8 37.4 1.0-1.7 56.8 13.9
99 M Castillo Holyoke 26 22 1.0 8.1-15.7 51.3 2.3-6.3 36.2 2.0-3.2 63.1 20.5
100 Y Ortiz Passaic County 25 23 1.0 7.4-14.5 51.2 1.6-3.7 41.9 3.4-4.6 74.1 19.9
101 G Batista Monroe College - Bronx 29 29 19.3 8.3-16.3 51.2 1.0-3.9 26.5 3.4-4.8 72.5 21.2
102 J Gans Delaware County 24 24 30.2 6.6-12.9 51.1 2.5-5.8 42.9 3.9-5.3 74.0 19.6
103 R Coleman Eastfield 33 32 35.4 7.7-15.0 51.1 1.8-3.8 48.0 4.6-6.2 75.0 21.8
103 A Gilmore Benjamin Franklin IT 28 19 1.0 3.3-6.4 51.1 0.0-0.1 0.0 0.6-1.3 48.6 7.2
105 T Hines Johnston Community College 20 20 2.5 5.0-9.9 51.0 0.1-0.3 33.3 2.3-3.6 63.9 12.5
106 C Francisco Ocean County 18 6 27.2 4.8-9.4 50.9 0.2-0.7 25.0 1.0-2.2 46.2 10.7
107 N Lozier Anoka-Ramsey 27 16 25.7 3.2-6.3 50.9 0.7-2.0 33.3 0.8-1.3 62.9 7.9
108 D Hodge Passaic County 29 28 1.0 6.0-11.9 50.9 0.9-2.4 35.2 5.1-6.8 75.1 18.0
109 S Dent Sandhills 33 23 19.6 3.6-7.1 50.9 0.1-0.5 22.2 3.4-4.3 77.6 10.7
110 K Bryant Fond du Lac Tribal 19 19 38.9 9.8-19.4 50.7 2.4-6.6 36.0 4.7-6.5 72.6 26.8
111 C Williams Richland 28 27 3.6 7.5-14.8 50.6 1.4-3.9 34.5 3.5-5.0 70.2 19.9
112 V Kovacevic Borough of Manhattan 22 22 25.9 4.4-8.7 50.5 0.4-1.9 21.4 3.5-4.5 77.0 12.7
113 A Johnson Hocking 29 28 22.4 7.5-14.9 50.5 1.8-5.2 34.7 4.4-6.0 73.6 21.2
114 D Saxon Philadelphia 25 22 26.3 4.8-9.4 50.4 0.0-0.2 0.0 2.0-2.9 67.1 11.5
115 K Simmons Riverland 22 18 25.1 4.5-9.0 50.3 0.7-2.0 33.3 1.6-2.5 64.3 11.4
116 J Darby Gateway (CT) 30 28 1.0 4.1-8.2 50.2 0.0-0.3 12.5 1.2-2.7 42.7 9.4
117 J Lee Nassau 30 30 9.9 4.5-9.1 50.0 0.2-1.1 15.6 2.2-3.2 67.7 11.4
117 C Mason Quincy College 26 11 26.0 3.2-6.3 50.0 0.8-2.1 38.9 1.1-2.0 54.9 8.2
119 J DaVeiga Quincy College 27 24 30.1 5.7-11.4 49.8 3.8-7.0 53.7 1.4-2.3 61.9 16.6
120 C Thomas Columbia-Greene 29 21 3.0 4.3-8.7 49.8 0.6-1.4 45.0 1.7-2.4 70.4 11.0
121 B Hempel Mesabi Range 25 24 33.4 5.7-11.5 49.7 0.1-0.4 33.3 2.4-3.4 70.6 14.0
122 C Harris Rainy River 24 23 28.5 5.4-10.9 49.6 1.0-2.6 38.1 3.6-4.9 73.7 15.5
123 K Smith Camden County 26 25 3.5 7.2-14.6 49.6 0.7-2.4 30.2 5.1-8.0 63.2 20.3
124 E Mehmetaj Mohawk Valley 29 28 2.1 3.9-7.8 49.6 0.2-0.6 43.8 1.6-2.5 63.0 9.6
125 J Smith Corning 16 7 7.4 3.2-6.4 49.5 1.1-2.9 39.1 2.4-3.5 67.9 9.9
126 K Cortez-Harvey Elgin 32 31 28.3 5.3-10.8 49.4 1.5-3.8 40.8 3.3-4.1 80.3 15.5
127 S Compas Montgomery County 25 17 1.0 4.7-9.5 49.4 1.0-2.5 38.7 1.4-2.0 71.4 11.7
128 J Dean Mohawk Valley 27 6 2.5 4.1-8.4 49.3 1.0-2.1 46.4 3.3-4.9 67.7 12.6
129 J Clark Oxford Emory 28 27 31.4 4.9-10.0 49.3 0.0-0.0 - 2.2-4.6 48.1 12.1
130 L Deloatch Monroe College - Bronx 19 17 20.7 3.6-7.3 49.3 0.6-1.9 33.3 1.8-2.7 68.6 9.6
131 C Thomson Bunker Hill 30 11 3.4 3.4-6.8 49.3 0.3-0.7 36.4 1.2-1.7 72.0 8.2
132 S Tynes Suffolk County 27 27 11.3 7.0-14.2 49.2 1.7-5.1 33.3 4.6-6.1 75.2 20.3
133 J Davis Northampton 27 26 1.0 10.4-21.1 49.2 3.8-9.9 38.1 3.0-4.2 70.2 27.5
134 J Lombard Roxbury 22 22 32.5 5.4-10.9 49.2 1.0-3.0 32.3 2.1-3.2 67.1 13.8
135 D Haider St. Cloud Tech 27 27 29.1 4.8-9.8 49.1 3.0-6.3 47.9 3.2-4.0 80.6 15.9
136 Q Williams Onondaga 28 28 31.4 5.4-11.0 49.0 2.4-5.0 47.1 1.8-2.8 66.2 15.0
137 B Hall Elgin 24 3 19.2 3.0-6.2 49.0 0.8-2.3 34.5 0.9-1.6 56.4 7.8
138 M White Jefferson (NY) 26 20 17.3 4.2-8.7 48.9 2.3-5.9 38.6 0.4-0.8 55.0 11.2
139 J Flynn Elgin 32 31 27.8 5.2-10.6 48.8 2.0-5.1 39.5 1.7-2.0 82.8 14.0
140 B Belezos Massasoit 27 27 1.0 6.1-12.4 48.8 2.9-7.3 39.3 1.6-2.0 76.4 16.6
141 J Halaby Oxford Emory 28 27 34.9 7.6-15.7 48.7 1.9-5.4 34.7 8.7-10.4 83.8 25.9
142 K Gatewood Delaware County 24 23 27.2 5.3-11.0 48.7 1.4-4.2 33.7 1.5-2.3 66.1 13.6
143 D Haith Sandhills 31 24 23.4 5.1-10.5 48.6 1.6-4.5 35.5 3.0-3.9 76.2 14.9
144 T Jones Rainy River 26 26 32.1 5.4-11.2 48.5 1.4-4.3 32.1 1.8-2.5 72.7 14.1
145 C Baker Columbus State 26 26 25.9 4.7-9.8 48.4 0.6-1.4 44.4 2.5-3.7 68.0 12.6
146 I Marshall Philadelphia 26 25 29.4 5.3-11.0 48.4 1.8-3.9 46.5 2.2-3.0 75.3 14.7
147 D Williams Queensborough 20 14 3.9 3.6-7.5 48.3 0.2-0.7 30.8 3.2-4.4 72.7 10.7
148 R Kwong Oxford Emory 28 28 35.3 6.1-12.8 48.2 4.2-9.1 45.7 1.8-2.3 76.9 18.3
149 J Coakley Bunker Hill 32 30 6.8 6.8-14.2 48.1 1.0-3.4 30.6 4.5-6.3 71.8 19.2
150 J Santos Rhode Island 32 32 30.8 6.1-12.8 48.0 1.7-4.5 38.2 2.1-3.3 63.8 16.1
151 S Burnett-Pullium Delaware County 22 2 20.1 3.3-6.9 48.0 0.2-0.7 26.7 1.1-1.4 77.4 7.9
152 J Boker St. Cloud Tech 27 27 27.5 3.1-6.5 48.0 0.5-1.8 26.5 1.5-2.4 64.1 8.2
153 E Racine St. Cloud Tech 27 - 23.1 5.3-11.0 48.0 2.0-4.7 41.7 3.4-4.8 71.5 16.0
154 D Shepard Richland 30 23 3.0 4.0-8.3 48.0 1.3-3.5 37.7 1.8-2.4 75.0 11.1
155 S Feggett Brookhaven 28 26 27.7 3.8-7.8 47.9 0.4-1.5 24.4 2.2-3.5 63.3 10.1
156 K Newman Minnesota State 17 3 20.0 3.9-8.2 47.9 1.6-3.8 43.8 2.1-3.1 67.3 11.6
157 J Reid Central Carolina 29 20 4.3 5.4-11.2 47.9 2.3-6.0 38.3 2.8-3.4 83.7 15.9
158 M Elmore Luzerne County 27 27 1.0 5.3-11.1 47.8 0.0-0.0 - 3.4-4.6 75.6 14.0
159 C Aden Columbus State 27 4 16.8 3.6-7.5 47.8 0.6-2.1 28.1 1.4-2.1 65.5 9.2
160 M Morris Bristol 29 9 9.7 3.3-6.9 47.8 1.1-3.2 33.7 1.0-1.6 63.8 8.7
161 J Newman Lorain County 30 29 27.5 7.4-15.4 47.7 1.0-3.3 30.6 4.0-6.1 65.0 19.7
162 D Hines Monroe College - Bronx 23 11 13.0 5.4-11.3 47.7 0.2-0.7 26.7 1.7-2.8 60.9 12.7
163 D Raggs Riverland 30 30 26.0 3.8-7.9 47.7 0.2-0.7 33.3 2.4-3.7 64.0 10.1
164 N McCombs Union County 28 28 6.1 4.4-9.2 47.7 2.0-4.9 40.1 4.3-5.7 75.5 15.0
165 I Holmes Jr. Riverland 27 - 15.9 3.0-6.3 47.6 0.3-1.4 23.7 1.6-2.1 75.9 8.0
166 L West Middlesex County 34 34 34.8 7.7-16.2 47.6 2.2-6.1 35.4 6.6-7.8 84.2 24.2
167 A Washington Pennsylvania Highlands 16 5 27.1 4.3-9.1 47.6 0.3-1.4 21.7 1.8-4.1 42.4 10.7
168 C Canty Hudson Valley 29 29 31.5 7.7-16.1 47.5 1.6-4.5 34.4 4.3-5.2 83.3 21.2
169 M Martin MassBay 28 26 18.7 5.5-11.6 47.5 1.4-3.9 35.8 2.4-3.2 72.5 14.8
170 D Threatt Schenectady County 26 4 21.3 3.5-7.5 47.4 1.3-3.0 44.3 1.2-1.9 63.3 9.6
171 D Berry Richland 30 30 3.4 3.7-7.7 47.4 0.5-1.8 27.3 2.6-3.9 66.4 10.4
172 M Wansley Thaddeus Stevens Tech 25 24 31.4 9.1-19.2 47.4 2.0-5.6 35.3 4.1-5.0 81.6 24.3
173 A Bennett Columbus State 22 8 18.2 3.5-7.5 47.3 0.1-0.7 20.0 1.5-2.0 76.7 8.7
174 D Demmitt Fulton-Montgomery 26 6 2.0 4.0-8.4 47.2 0.5-2.2 25.0 2.1-3.7 57.3 10.6
175 D Cabeceiras Rhode Island 32 20 23.2 3.2-6.8 47.2 2.2-4.9 43.7 0.3-0.4 75.0 8.8
176 D Green Finger Lakes 18 17 36.5 8.0-17.0 47.1 4.0-9.0 44.4 3.0-3.8 79.4 23.0
176 X Johnson Westmoreland 23 22 35.7 4.9-10.3 47.1 0.3-1.3 25.8 1.7-2.8 62.5 11.8
178 G Dhans Westmoreland 23 23 37.7 4.8-10.3 47.0 0.6-2.1 28.6 1.6-2.3 66.7 11.8
179 N Peters Clinton (NY) 24 8 1.4 3.3-7.0 47.0 0.3-1.5 22.2 1.8-2.6 69.8 8.8
180 B Acosta Pennsylvania Highlands 23 23 32.7 3.6-7.7 46.9 0.4-1.2 32.1 2.3-3.3 67.5 9.9
181 C Bell Vermilion 27 27 33.1 6.6-14.1 46.9 2.0-5.7 35.1 4.2-5.6 75.0 19.5
182 G Kilitcioglu Northern Essex 28 25 2.4 4.9-10.5 46.8 0.9-2.5 35.7 3.1-5.0 61.0 13.8
183 R Sutton Brookdale 25 18 3.2 4.3-9.2 46.8 1.2-3.8 31.6 1.8-2.7 64.7 11.6
184 G Averett Tompkins Cortland 18 11 8.7 3.2-6.8 46.7 0.5-1.2 40.9 0.9-1.3 66.7 7.7
185 A Johnson Itasca 27 27 26.0 3.7-7.9 46.7 0.3-1.0 33.3 2.1-3.8 55.3 9.8
186 J Addison Madison 27 25 24.8 5.7-12.2 46.7 1.5-4.2 36.3 2.7-3.3 83.0 15.6
187 L Blow Mountain View 28 22 18.8 3.5-7.4 46.6 0.9-2.7 31.6 1.8-2.6 68.9 9.6
187 J Sutton Ridgewater 18 17 18.7 5.4-11.6 46.6 1.0-3.4 29.5 2.6-4.4 59.5 14.4
189 C Morrissette-Barnett Sandhills 32 30 24.9 5.2-11.1 46.6 1.1-3.2 35.0 2.2-3.1 70.7 13.6
190 D Wilkerson Hostos 27 21 7.1 4.3-9.1 46.6 0.1-0.4 25.0 0.4-0.9 45.8 9.0
191 D Brown Hocking 23 22 22.7 3.8-8.1 46.5 0.5-2.0 26.7 1.2-1.7 71.1 9.3
192 P LaGrande Lake Superior 19 6 18.5 3.2-6.8 46.5 0.3-1.2 27.3 1.3-1.8 68.6 7.9
193 T Lunsford Rowan Gloucester 30 30 2.1 5.2-11.3 46.4 2.2-6.1 36.1 2.9-3.7 76.8 15.5
194 T Gatling Brookdale 24 23 3.7 5.6-12.0 46.4 0.0-0.5 0.0 2.8-4.0 69.8 14.0
195 J Steed Mohawk Valley 29 29 3.1 5.4-11.6 46.3 3.3-7.6 43.4 1.2-1.6 74.5 15.3
196 M Torres Lehigh Carbon 19 17 27.7 4.6-9.9 46.3 0.1-0.3 20.0 2.0-3.3 60.3 11.2
197 J Allen Harper 20 18 31.7 4.7-10.1 46.3 1.3-3.5 37.7 0.8-1.4 59.3 11.4
197 S Colon Anoka-Ramsey 22 14 22.6 4.2-9.1 46.3 2.0-5.1 38.9 1.4-1.7 81.6 11.9
197 M Pough Herkimer 30 29 5.3 4.1-8.9 46.3 0.2-0.7 31.8 3.1-4.7 66.7 11.6
200 R Stewart Gateway (CT) 27 10 1.0 5.3-11.4 46.3 2.3-5.6 40.4 1.3-1.7 74.5 14.1
201 C Owens-Cote Holyoke 20 18 1.0 4.9-10.6 46.2 0.3-1.1 27.3 4.2-6.5 64.9 14.3
202 C Buckley Central Lakes 31 30 27.0 7.9-17.2 46.2 3.2-8.7 36.9 1.9-2.4 79.7 21.0
202 A Conner Springfield Tech 29 29 1.0 5.0-10.8 46.2 0.0-0.3 0.0 3.1-6.4 48.4 13.0
204 D Anderson Riverland 24 20 25.0 4.7-10.2 46.1 2.0-4.3 46.2 2.8-3.4 81.7 14.2
205 M Alert Columbia-Greene 28 27 3.8 5.1-11.0 46.1 1.9-4.7 40.5 1.4-2.1 66.1 13.4
206 Z Rice-Gordon North Country 25 24 2.4 5.6-12.1 45.9 2.5-6.6 38.0 2.7-3.7 73.9 16.4
207 C Nettleton Nassau 33 33 11.3 8.2-17.9 45.9 3.1-7.4 41.2 3.7-4.6 80.4 23.2
208 D Spell DuPage 25 23 26.5 6.0-13.2 45.8 0.6-1.5 42.1 2.5-3.3 75.9 15.2
209 W Howard Mesabi Range 26 20 21.1 4.5-9.9 45.7 0.4-1.0 42.3 1.2-2.0 62.7 10.7
210 S Stokes Delaware County 20 16 22.4 3.1-6.9 45.7 0.0-0.1 0.0 0.9-2.0 46.3 7.3
211 J Stutz Butler County 26 26 39.2 9.9-21.7 45.6 4.5-12.3 37.0 5.7-7.4 76.2 30.0
212 Z Minter Northland 28 26 31.5 4.2-9.3 45.6 1.4-4.0 33.6 1.4-2.1 69.0 11.3
213 J Streeter Rock Valley 32 29 22.7 4.3-9.5 45.5 0.7-2.2 29.2 1.7-3.1 56.1 11.0
214 J Domijan IV UConn Avery Point 30 20 1.5 4.2-9.3 45.5 0.2-0.9 23.1 1.3-2.0 67.8 10.0
215 A Diakite Fulton-Montgomery 26 26 2.1 5.8-12.7 45.5 3.2-7.6 42.6 2.4-3.0 80.5 17.2
215 D Morgan Itasca 22 22 35.0 7.3-16.0 45.5 0.9-2.8 32.3 3.7-4.6 79.4 19.1
215 J Porter Ocean County 25 17 23.6 3.0-6.6 45.5 0.8-2.5 31.7 1.2-1.8 68.2 8.0
218 J Johnson West Georgia Tech 24 24 25.8 5.5-12.2 45.4 2.2-5.7 39.4 1.5-2.0 75.0 14.8
219 J Rojas Anne Arundel 27 27 32.0 6.5-14.4 45.4 1.4-4.3 33.9 2.9-3.7 78.0 17.4
220 L Lubrano Rowan Gloucester 31 31 2.0 4.7-10.4 45.3 2.4-6.7 35.3 1.6-2.0 77.8 13.4
221 K Lero Rochester 25 14 23.0 4.8-10.7 45.3 1.7-4.5 38.1 1.2-1.8 65.9 12.6
222 D Knight Massasoit 17 7 1.0 3.6-8.1 45.3 1.1-2.7 39.1 1.6-2.9 55.1 9.9
223 E Malboeuf-Boyd UConn Avery Point 30 30 2.2 3.6-8.0 45.2 0.0-0.0 0.0 2.3-4.0 56.7 9.5
224 J Manjo Itasca 27 24 31.7 4.8-10.6 45.1 1.9-5.5 33.8 0.7-1.2 62.5 12.1
225 P Coleman St. Cloud Tech 27 - 20.1 5.0-11.2 45.0 2.0-5.0 39.0 2.5-3.3 75.3 14.5
226 J Castro Anoka-Ramsey 29 29 32.4 6.1-13.7 44.9 1.8-5.6 32.5 3.5-4.8 72.1 17.6
227 B Fiore Bergen 26 25 4.4 4.2-9.4 44.9 0.8-2.7 30.4 3.0-4.5 66.1 12.3
228 R Jean Baptiste Clinton (NY) 26 26 1.8 6.5-14.4 44.8 1.9-4.9 39.1 1.8-2.5 73.8 16.7
229 D Benson Gateway (CT) 30 29 1.0 4.8-10.7 44.7 1.1-3.4 32.4 2.4-3.2 76.0 13.1
230 D Marsh Springfield Tech 29 24 1.0 3.6-8.1 44.7 0.9-2.6 32.9 2.2-2.7 83.1 10.3
231 T Rucker Bronx 26 24 37.5 10.8-24.2 44.7 2.0-6.5 30.2 4.4-6.7 65.9 28.0
232 D Young Nassau 28 27 11.9 4.6-10.4 44.7 1.8-5.0 35.5 1.8-2.6 69.9 12.9
233 I Brinkley Onondaga 27 27 33.4 6.8-15.3 44.4 1.7-5.3 32.4 5.3-8.0 66.2 20.6
234 Z Patel Oxford Emory 23 23 27.7 4.5-10.1 44.4 1.4-4.0 36.3 2.5-3.7 66.3 12.9
235 D Mordi Quinsigamond 21 16 1.0 3.4-7.6 44.4 0.5-1.9 27.5 3.0-4.0 74.7 10.2
236 D Ostrander Ridgewater 26 21 20.6 3.9-8.8 44.3 1.3-3.1 43.2 4.3-5.3 80.4 13.4
237 M LaFond Minnesota State 26 22 27.6 4.0-9.0 44.2 1.2-3.7 33.3 1.7-2.4 68.3 10.8
238 J Jacobs Rainy River 26 16 24.9 5.8-13.2 44.2 1.8-6.0 30.8 0.8-1.3 62.9 14.4
239 T Hronis Lorain County 28 26 20.6 5.0-11.3 44.2 3.3-7.6 43.5 1.4-1.7 85.1 14.8
240 J Fortson Pennsylvania Highlands 21 21 30.7 7.0-15.9 44.1 2.3-7.0 32.4 2.4-3.3 73.9 18.7
241 E Lopez Bronx 25 1 17.6 3.2-7.2 44.1 0.2-0.6 28.6 0.9-1.7 52.4 7.4
242 A Solomon Owens 27 27 25.1 5.6-12.8 44.1 2.2-5.4 40.1 2.9-3.9 73.3 16.3
243 D Hill Owens 30 15 18.4 4.9-11.1 44.0 0.7-2.0 33.9 2.6-4.0 65.0 13.1
244 B Hooks Montgomery County 24 20 1.0 3.6-8.2 43.9 0.7-2.1 34.0 2.2-3.2 69.7 10.2
245 R Santiago Springfield Tech 29 27 1.0 5.5-12.5 43.9 1.3-4.2 30.9 1.9-3.4 55.1 14.1
246 N Hamilton Hostos 28 28 8.0 6.5-14.8 43.8 1.9-5.0 37.6 4.5-6.0 75.6 19.4
247 S Freeman Bristol 30 30 16.3 3.0-6.9 43.8 0.4-1.5 28.3 1.0-1.6 61.2 7.5
248 T Scrivner Prince George's 28 3 26.7 6.6-15.1 43.7 2.2-7.1 31.0 2.1-4.0 53.2 17.5
249 M Mallon Delaware County 24 8 24.0 5.2-11.9 43.7 1.8-4.8 37.1 1.0-1.3 74.2 13.2
250 J Brunner-Brown Columbia-Greene 27 24 3.6 7.1-16.3 43.6 2.5-6.6 37.6 3.2-4.3 74.4 19.9
250 A Byrd Philadelphia 23 2 16.6 3.1-7.2 43.6 0.8-2.5 31.6 1.0-1.3 73.3 8.0
252 W Tolliver Anne Arundel 27 27 29.7 3.0-7.0 43.6 0.7-2.2 33.3 2.1-2.6 78.9 8.9
253 D Spates Vermilion 27 25 25.0 5.6-12.7 43.6 1.3-4.3 29.1 1.9-3.0 62.5 14.2
254 L Stephens Brookhaven 29 28 28.3 5.0-11.6 43.6 2.1-5.9 35.5 1.4-2.3 63.6 13.6
255 A Petit-Clair Ocean County 25 22 29.3 5.2-11.8 43.6 2.2-6.4 33.5 3.6-4.7 76.9 16.1
256 N Britt Sussex County 26 20 8.7 5.2-11.8 43.5 1.5-4.7 33.1 2.3-3.7 61.9 14.2
257 M Evans Columbus State 23 20 19.2 4.2-9.7 43.5 0.7-1.7 42.1 1.8-2.8 64.6 11.0
258 J Peace DuPage 25 24 26.2 4.7-10.8 43.5 0.6-1.7 35.7 2.4-3.3 71.1 12.3
259 M Bossert Thaddeus Stevens Tech 27 26 29.6 7.3-16.8 43.5 4.5-11.3 39.9 3.3-3.5 92.6 22.4
260 A McGee Eastfield 24 22 31.8 6.0-13.9 43.4 3.4-9.6 35.1 1.9-3.0 64.8 17.4
261 M Dessoye Luzerne County 27 27 1.0 7.1-16.4 43.3 2.6-6.7 37.9 4.1-5.3 78.2 20.9
262 H Dobbins Finger Lakes 29 29 31.4 3.9-9.0 43.3 2.0-6.0 33.7 1.2-1.4 82.9 11.0
263 T Wornica Joliet 26 25 29.4 4.6-10.6 43.3 1.8-5.1 34.6 2.3-3.2 73.5 13.3
264 A Wague Valley Forge Military 19 12 1.0 5.6-12.9 43.3 1.4-3.9 35.1 3.7-5.7 65.1 16.3
265 K Saunders Luzerne County 27 25 1.0 5.1-11.9 43.2 0.2-1.2 15.6 2.3-3.4 68.5 12.8
266 J Dunlap Anoka-Ramsey 25 21 29.4 4.9-11.4 43.2 1.8-4.8 38.7 3.6-4.7 75.4 15.2
266 M Yuricha Westmoreland 24 23 36.5 3.4-7.9 43.2 0.6-1.8 31.8 1.7-3.0 56.2 9.1
268 A Alemadi Minnesota State 27 6 17.2 3.3-7.6 43.1 0.9-2.9 29.1 2.5-3.7 67.3 9.9
269 T Lakes Rock Valley 32 30 22.8 3.1-7.2 43.1 0.1-0.8 11.5 2.1-3.8 54.5 8.4
270 D Salamah Eastfield 33 30 25.0 4.2-9.6 43.1 0.7-2.2 30.6 2.4-3.3 71.8 11.4
271 T Smith Riverland 18 16 27.7 5.0-11.6 43.1 2.0-6.2 32.4 1.7-2.2 75.0 13.7
272 S Wheeler Sussex County 25 24 12.9 5.0-11.5 43.1 1.0-3.1 33.8 4.9-6.1 80.4 15.9
273 J Bookhart Suffolk County 28 27 8.3 3.8-8.7 43.0 1.5-3.5 42.3 1.1-1.4 81.6 10.1
274 A Tucker Johnston Community College 22 21 1.9 4.6-10.7 43.0 1.8-3.9 46.5 1.7-2.5 68.5 12.7
275 N Buss Madison 27 27 28.2 4.5-10.5 43.0 2.4-6.2 39.3 1.5-2.0 75.5 13.0
276 M Brown Cayuga 20 19 6.8 7.9-18.4 42.8 1.1-3.0 37.7 6.5-7.6 85.5 23.4
277 E Jefferson Passaic County 26 22 1.0 3.3-7.7 42.8 0.0-0.2 16.7 1.5-2.4 62.9 8.2
278 K Hickey West Georgia Tech 23 23 26.1 4.6-10.8 42.7 1.3-4.0 31.2 3.1-4.3 72.7 13.6
279 G Minaya Massasoit 23 22 1.0 3.7-8.6 42.6 1.0-2.8 34.4 3.6-4.4 80.4 11.8
280 A Parker Finger Lakes 29 28 28.3 4.5-10.5 42.6 0.5-2.8 18.8 2.8-4.4 63.8 12.3
281 S Olson Ridgewater 26 26 26.1 4.4-10.4 42.6 3.0-7.3 41.4 1.2-1.7 70.5 13.1
282 M Watson Queensborough 22 19 9.7 3.9-9.2 42.6 0.5-1.1 40.0 2.6-3.9 66.3 10.9
283 T Yeomans UConn Avery Point 29 16 1.8 5.0-11.8 42.5 2.3-5.8 39.1 1.9-2.6 73.3 14.2
284 D Monell Vermilion 26 22 31.0 4.8-11.2 42.5 3.6-8.1 44.5 1.2-1.5 80.0 14.4
285 C Mitchell Johnston Community College 21 19 1.0 3.6-8.5 42.5 1.2-2.6 45.5 2.0-2.4 84.3 10.5
286 J George-Bellitti Bunker Hill 32 31 5.8 3.9-9.2 42.4 1.1-3.8 30.0 1.2-1.8 69.6 10.2
287 T Butler Eastfield 33 12 20.2 3.5-8.3 42.3 1.2-4.0 30.8 2.0-2.5 78.3 10.2
288 S Crum Dutchess 23 23 6.0 3.0-7.1 42.3 0.9-2.4 37.5 1.7-2.3 70.4 8.6
289 J Williams Hibbing 23 18 29.5 4.0-9.5 42.2 1.0-3.9 25.6 1.7-2.4 71.4 10.7
290 T Ibidapo Camden County 27 9 3.2 3.8-9.0 42.1 0.2-0.8 22.7 1.3-2.1 61.4 9.0
291 H Montano Bronx 25 23 35.2 4.4-10.4 42.1 0.9-3.2 27.8 2.4-3.4 72.6 12.1
292 E Laureano Allegheny County-Boyce 22 21 32.2 4.7-11.2 42.1 1.7-4.4 39.6 1.8-3.5 51.9 13.0
292 E Talton Mountain View 29 12 19.1 6.1-14.4 42.1 2.6-7.4 35.0 2.6-2.9 87.1 17.3
294 G Smith Minnesota West 19 8 24.2 3.5-8.3 42.0 0.2-1.5 14.3 2.0-3.1 64.4 9.2
295 C Sanders Schenectady County 26 20 29.8 6.2-14.7 42.0 1.9-5.8 32.9 3.0-4.5 66.7 17.2
296 M Forbes Pennsylvania Highlands 22 7 23.9 3.2-7.6 41.9 1.0-3.0 32.8 1.5-2.2 66.7 8.8
297 J Ortiz Roxbury 22 20 36.5 5.8-13.8 41.9 1.3-4.0 33.3 5.2-6.8 76.5 18.0
298 K Howard Herkimer 32 10 4.5 3.3-7.9 41.9 1.7-4.4 39.3 1.7-2.8 60.4 10.1
299 B Melville Sussex County 26 15 11.8 4.0-9.5 41.9 1.5-3.9 39.6 1.3-1.5 85.0 10.8
300 P McNeal Lorain County 21 14 20.7 3.4-8.2 41.9 0.8-2.2 37.0 2.5-4.0 63.9 10.2
301 E Grant Fond du Lac Tribal 13 13 32.9 4.5-10.8 41.8 1.5-4.5 32.2 1.7-2.8 61.1 12.2
302 A Nelson Lorain County 29 25 20.1 3.4-8.2 41.8 0.5-2.0 23.7 2.3-3.1 73.6 9.7
303 M Georges Massasoit 23 22 1.0 6.6-15.7 41.8 0.9-3.6 24.4 5.0-6.7 73.5 19.0
304 V Zulli Montgomery County 25 25 1.0 3.2-7.6 41.8 2.3-5.8 40.3 0.5-0.7 76.5 9.2
305 B Boyd North Lake 28 28 33.1 5.5-13.2 41.8 3.0-8.3 36.2 1.5-1.9 77.4 15.5
306 B Roseborough North Country 20 13 1.0 3.1-7.5 41.7 2.1-5.2 40.0 0.9-1.2 75.0 9.3
307 M Holdmeyer UConn Avery Point 27 10 1.9 3.1-7.4 41.7 0.1-0.7 15.8 1.4-2.0 67.3 7.6
308 J Knochel Butler County 26 26 31.0 4.6-11.1 41.7 2.0-6.2 32.1 1.2-1.6 71.4 12.4
308 K Wilson North Lake 23 11 24.6 3.7-8.9 41.7 1.2-3.5 33.3 2.9-3.8 75.0 11.4
310 K Howard Elgin 32 30 27.3 4.3-10.3 41.6 1.8-5.3 34.1 2.0-2.6 75.9 12.3
311 S Beato Cayuga 20 17 6.8 6.5-15.8 41.6 0.6-2.0 29.3 3.5-4.8 71.9 17.1
312 C Burnell Rock Valley 22 3 21.7 3.1-7.5 41.6 1.2-4.1 28.9 1.3-1.9 70.7 8.8
313 K Clark Cumberland County 23 22 3.2 5.2-12.6 41.5 1.3-4.0 31.2 5.3-7.8 67.8 17.0
314 V Florentino Quinsigamond 20 19 1.0 4.3-10.5 41.4 1.8-4.5 40.4 2.2-2.8 80.0 12.7
314 M McKenna Lehigh Carbon 20 19 30.6 4.3-10.5 41.4 1.0-3.0 32.8 1.9-2.7 68.5 11.6
316 S Priem Minnesota State 27 27 29.8 3.9-9.5 41.4 2.8-7.0 40.0 0.7-0.9 78.3 11.3
317 J Alfonso Rainy River 18 6 23.3 3.6-8.7 41.4 1.5-4.3 34.6 0.9-1.1 80.0 9.6
318 R Durrsi Sussex County 22 20 10.3 3.5-8.5 41.4 2.0-4.7 41.3 0.2-0.4 55.6 9.2
318 T Kinchen Itasca 25 23 30.2 6.2-14.9 41.4 3.4-9.3 36.2 3.4-4.3 77.8 19.0
320 R Felder Schenectady County 26 23 32.7 6.3-15.3 41.3 1.2-4.6 25.8 4.3-6.1 70.9 18.1
321 J Grayson Owens 29 12 21.1 3.1-7.5 41.3 2.3-5.7 39.8 0.3-0.6 62.5 8.8
322 D Matthews Queensborough 21 15 7.5 4.4-10.6 41.3 1.2-2.7 45.6 3.2-5.2 61.5 13.2
323 J Stutz Butler County 25 25 38.9 6.0-14.6 41.2 2.3-6.8 34.3 2.5-3.7 66.7 16.8
324 G Dimitri Allui Monroe College - Bronx 20 12 16.8 4.9-11.9 41.2 0.1-0.6 8.3 3.5-4.5 77.8 13.3
325 C Lee Mesabi Range 26 26 36.6 6.8-16.5 41.2 1.4-4.7 29.8 3.6-5.3 68.1 18.6
326 T Price SUNY Adirondack 25 22 5.1 5.1-12.4 41.2 0.6-2.2 25.0 3.7-5.2 71.5 14.5
327 O Stewart Lehigh Carbon 19 14 32.5 4.2-10.1 41.1 1.3-4.5 27.9 1.1-1.8 60.0 10.7
328 P Buchinsky SUNY Broome 24 24 7.7 3.0-7.3 41.1 0.1-0.5 23.1 2.2-2.8 77.6 8.3
329 J Deleon Hocking 26 26 21.7 5.3-12.8 41.1 3.0-7.4 40.4 2.0-2.7 72.9 15.5
330 D Hernandez Passaic County 30 7 1.0 3.0-7.3 41.1 0.8-2.5 32.0 1.4-2.3 60.9 8.2
331 H Carr Valley Forge Military 17 16 1.0 3.1-7.6 41.1 1.2-2.6 44.4 1.2-1.9 60.6 8.6
332 J Willis Jefferson (NY) 23 20 21.6 4.0-9.7 41.1 1.9-4.4 42.2 1.0-1.8 53.7 10.8
333 F Niclas Clinton (NY) 26 15 2.1 3.3-8.2 41.0 0.5-2.2 24.6 1.4-2.5 56.1 8.7
334 P Davis MassBay 28 27 18.0 3.6-8.9 41.0 0.0-1.0 3.7 4.0-5.7 70.4 11.3
335 R Black Montgomery County 21 20 1.0 4.5-11.0 40.9 2.8-7.3 37.7 1.7-2.0 87.8 13.5
335 B Opsahl Rochester 28 28 27.8 3.4-8.3 40.9 1.3-4.0 33.3 1.9-2.2 84.1 10.0
337 R Graziano Suffolk County 27 27 7.8 4.0-9.8 40.9 2.8-7.1 39.3 0.9-1.0 88.9 11.7
338 S Campbell MassBay 28 21 14.1 3.6-8.8 40.9 1.0-2.9 35.0 0.7-0.9 76.9 8.9
339 I Nasir Northland 28 27 32.3 4.0-9.8 40.9 0.5-1.8 25.5 1.5-2.8 53.2 9.9
340 C Bond North Lake 30 28 30.5 5.1-12.6 40.8 1.9-6.4 29.8 1.7-2.5 65.8 13.8
341 A Gibbs Schenectady County 26 24 27.3 3.3-8.1 40.8 0.0-0.0 100.0 1.8-3.2 57.8 8.5
342 K Johnson Brookhaven 27 27 29.7 3.1-7.6 40.7 0.4-1.6 27.9 3.1-4.1 74.1 9.7
343 K Sutton St. Cloud Tech 27 27 22.6 3.1-7.7 40.6 0.6-2.4 25.8 1.6-2.1 74.1 8.4
344 M Bandalo Harper 28 28 25.4 4.5-11.2 40.4 1.9-5.5 33.5 1.6-2.6 62.2 12.6
345 D Hines Herkimer 32 28 3.7 3.2-7.8 40.2 1.8-4.9 35.7 0.9-1.2 75.0 9.0
346 D Valencia Middlesex County 33 33 27.1 3.7-9.3 40.2 1.0-2.5 38.6 1.5-2.1 70.0 9.9
347 S Suchomel Madison 26 23 27.3 3.9-9.8 40.0 0.4-1.7 23.3 2.4-4.3 55.8 10.7
348 B Gubara Northland 28 26 35.5 5.4-13.4 39.9 2.3-7.4 31.1 1.8-2.7 68.0 14.8
349 N Beight Allegheny County-Boyce 17 11 27.8 3.5-8.7 39.9 0.5-2.2 21.6 0.9-1.5 57.7 8.3
350 D Williams Cumberland County 28 9 3.4 3.3-8.2 39.8 1.0-2.8 37.2 1.2-1.9 67.3 8.9
351 C Mammenga Hibbing 25 25 30.9 3.8-9.6 39.7 1.4-4.1 33.0 2.5-4.0 62.4 11.5
352 J Mickley Lehigh Carbon 21 21 34.6 4.3-10.9 39.7 1.6-5.8 27.9 0.7-1.0 70.0 11.0
353 A Easterday Madison 27 25 22.3 3.1-7.7 39.7 1.6-4.0 40.2 1.4-2.4 60.9 9.2
354 T Bleasdell Union County 29 16 5.5 4.4-11.2 39.7 2.0-5.6 35.2 1.9-2.4 78.3 12.7
355 D Duffy Dutchess 23 13 4.5 4.3-10.7 39.7 1.7-4.3 38.4 1.8-2.4 73.2 12.0
356 J Kidd Western Tech 25 25 26.8 3.8-9.7 39.7 0.8-2.3 33.3 1.0-1.4 69.4 9.4
357 S Ali Tompkins Cortland 22 14 11.6 3.0-7.7 39.6 0.4-1.5 24.2 1.3-2.3 56.0 7.7
358 S O'Donnell Ocean County 25 25 33.8 5.6-14.2 39.6 3.0-9.3 32.6 1.4-1.8 73.9 15.7
359 E Hardy Northern Essex 26 21 3.0 4.7-12.0 39.5 3.8-10.0 37.8 1.7-2.5 68.2 15.0
360 M Lindsey Western Tech 24 1 18.1 3.0-7.7 39.5 1.2-3.2 36.8 2.1-2.9 73.9 9.4
361 A Cooke Mesabi Range 26 15 25.3 4.5-11.3 39.5 1.3-3.5 38.9 1.6-2.2 70.7 11.8
362 S Hunter Springfield Tech 26 18 1.0 3.4-8.7 39.4 0.6-1.7 37.2 1.5-2.4 62.9 9.0
363 R Vaughan SUNY Broome 23 23 10.9 6.0-15.1 39.4 2.2-6.6 33.6 1.8-2.5 73.7 16.0
364 G Grace Joliet 25 16 23.0 3.5-9.0 39.3 2.4-6.2 39.1 0.8-1.1 70.4 10.2
365 D Turner Prince George's 28 28 34.6 3.3-8.5 39.2 2.3-6.2 36.8 1.0-1.4 71.1 9.9
366 S Monette Holyoke 26 19 1.0 4.0-10.3 39.2 2.0-5.2 38.1 1.8-2.6 69.1 11.8
367 J Coleman Cayuga 20 20 6.0 3.5-8.9 39.1 0.0-0.1 0.0 2.3-3.7 62.2 9.3
368 K Williams Hostos 27 24 6.0 4.8-12.2 39.1 2.0-5.7 35.5 4.7-6.2 76.2 16.3
369 D Pickford Minnesota West 25 25 31.6 4.5-11.6 39.0 0.7-2.6 26.2 4.1-6.0 69.1 13.8
370 J Langan Dutchess 23 23 6.0 6.0-15.6 38.8 2.8-9.0 31.1 2.1-2.4 89.1 17.0
371 J Allen Tompkins Cortland 22 21 14.7 3.2-8.3 38.8 1.7-4.5 38.4 2.2-2.9 75.0 10.4
372 A Young Pennsylvania Highlands 23 18 23.7 3.3-8.5 38.8 2.5-6.2 40.1 1.2-1.3 90.0 10.3
373 J Brownlee Western Tech 25 24 28.0 3.9-10.1 38.7 3.0-7.7 38.3 0.4-0.6 71.4 11.2
374 A Zaccardo MassBay 30 25 14.3 4.1-10.5 38.7 2.1-6.3 33.9 1.4-1.8 81.1 11.7
375 A Miller Gateway (CT) 30 4 1.0 4.3-11.0 38.7 1.5-4.5 32.6 2.4-3.4 69.9 12.4
376 N Mahdi Rochester 28 28 29.6 3.7-9.6 38.7 1.1-4.3 24.8 2.1-3.2 64.8 10.6
377 M Hamilton Bronx 26 24 34.2 5.9-15.2 38.6 1.5-4.6 31.9 2.5-3.9 64.7 15.8
378 N Escabi Kingsborough 21 16 6.5 5.1-13.2 38.6 0.4-1.7 25.7 3.5-5.0 70.5 14.1
379 X Williams Elgin 32 31 27.1 3.1-8.1 38.6 1.5-4.3 34.3 1.5-2.1 73.1 9.3
380 C Morales Minnesota West 25 15 26.8 3.6-9.2 38.5 1.2-3.5 35.6 2.0-2.8 73.9 10.4
381 Q Steika SUNY Broome 24 13 7.0 4.0-10.4 38.4 1.4-4.7 29.5 2.0-2.7 75.4 11.4
382 R Alston Central Carolina 28 11 2.4 4.2-11.1 38.4 2.1-6.8 31.7 1.0-1.6 58.7 11.6
383 K Farah Western Tech 25 23 27.4 4.3-11.2 38.4 1.8-5.8 31.7 1.2-1.6 72.5 11.6
384 R Bragg Finger Lakes 29 14 26.1 3.3-8.6 38.3 2.2-6.8 33.0 0.7-1.2 58.3 9.5
385 J Giles Hocking 24 17 18.3 4.9-12.8 38.2 1.5-4.9 31.4 3.5-5.0 70.2 14.8
386 A Ray Central Lakes 33 33 25.6 3.7-9.8 38.2 1.9-5.5 33.9 1.8-2.6 66.7 11.1
387 A Sierra Allegheny County-Boyce 18 13 29.1 5.6-14.6 38.2 2.1-6.3 33.6 1.1-1.8 59.4 14.3
388 J Hunt Lake Superior 20 16 28.0 3.2-8.4 38.1 0.6-2.6 21.2 2.5-3.2 78.1 9.4
389 A Miller Minnesota State 26 24 30.0 4.7-12.4 38.1 1.7-5.3 31.4 3.9-5.2 74.8 15.0
390 T Rijo Benjamin Franklin IT 29 29 1.0 4.9-12.9 38.1 1.9-5.7 33.9 2.2-2.9 75.3 13.9
391 K Underwood Columbus State 26 22 21.7 3.1-8.2 38.0 1.0-3.5 29.7 1.3-1.8 70.2 8.5
392 G Mendez Sussex County 27 26 10.1 4.8-12.7 38.0 0.5-2.0 25.9 3.4-5.3 64.6 13.6
393 S Hicks Cayuga 20 14 5.9 4.0-10.4 38.0 1.5-4.3 34.5 1.4-2.0 70.7 10.8
394 C Toussaint Fulton-Montgomery 26 23 2.3 4.1-10.9 37.8 1.0-4.1 25.5 1.9-3.0 64.9 11.2
395 K Ward Johnston Community College 14 13 3.3 4.4-11.7 37.8 2.5-6.1 40.7 2.3-2.8 82.1 13.6
396 A Yonker Butler County 26 26 30.3 4.3-11.5 37.8 3.2-8.9 35.5 0.7-1.3 51.4 12.5
397 A Humphreys Borough of Manhattan 27 27 23.2 4.0-10.5 37.7 2.9-7.5 37.9 1.4-1.8 79.6 12.2
398 D Brower Tompkins Cortland 22 1 11.6 3.0-8.1 37.6 1.2-4.2 28.3 1.3-1.7 75.7 8.5
399 J Mola Benjamin Franklin IT 29 29 1.0 4.6-12.2 37.5 1.6-5.1 30.9 2.3-3.1 72.5 13.0
400 G Sylvester Hostos 27 23 6.6 4.3-11.4 37.5 0.4-1.6 22.7 2.3-4.5 52.1 11.2
401 J Sullivan MassBay 26 18 11.9 3.6-9.6 37.3 2.3-6.8 34.3 1.3-1.7 79.5 10.8
402 J Sheppard Philadelphia 23 16 25.0 4.7-12.6 37.2 2.3-6.9 34.0 2.3-3.3 71.1 14.1
403 N Gossette Delaware County 22 21 26.7 3.2-8.5 37.2 0.6-1.8 33.3 1.5-2.3 64.7 8.5
404 K McIntosh Queensborough 26 25 7.5 5.4-14.7 37.0 3.2-9.8 32.7 1.5-1.9 80.0 15.6
405 K Thomas Lake Superior 13 2 21.5 3.7-10.0 36.9 0.6-3.4 18.2 1.9-3.3 58.1 9.9
406 W Degraftenreed Cedar Valley 25 12 1.6 3.2-8.6 36.9 0.7-2.5 27.4 2.3-2.8 82.9 9.3
407 M Carter Vermilion 27 6 18.5 3.0-8.3 36.8 1.4-4.0 36.1 0.4-0.8 57.1 8.0
408 E Menos Kingsborough 21 21 7.6 4.4-12.1 36.6 2.8-7.9 35.8 2.0-3.1 63.1 13.6
408 F Robles Ocean County 25 21 28.1 3.7-10.2 36.6 0.8-4.2 19.2 2.4-4.3 56.5 10.7
410 J McGee Passaic County 30 23 1.0 3.2-8.8 36.6 1.2-3.7 31.5 2.1-2.9 70.5 9.7
411 N Navarro Bergen 25 12 2.0 3.1-8.5 36.3 1.0-3.0 31.6 2.0-3.2 63.0 9.2
412 J Jones Bunker Hill 30 30 4.7 3.7-10.2 35.9 2.3-6.5 35.2 0.4-0.7 57.1 10.0
413 S Hopkins Hibbing 22 6 24.2 3.0-8.4 35.9 1.0-2.8 37.7 1.2-1.7 70.3 8.2
414 J Cheek Minnesota West 24 24 25.5 3.9-11.0 35.7 1.2-4.5 27.1 3.5-5.5 63.4 12.5
415 D Craft Springfield Tech 25 14 1.0 3.8-10.6 35.7 1.6-5.4 28.9 1.5-3.0 49.3 10.6
416 J McCall Hudson Valley 20 6 17.7 3.3-9.2 35.7 0.9-4.2 22.9 1.2-1.8 69.4 8.8
417 T Burno Union County 28 27 6.2 6.9-19.5 35.5 2.4-8.2 29.6 4.6-5.8 79.0 20.9
418 M Davis Harper 30 30 33.4 4.9-13.7 35.4 2.0-6.5 30.3 2.8-4.1 68.0 14.5
419 J Jordan Fulton-Montgomery 26 25 2.2 3.4-9.7 35.1 1.2-4.0 31.1 1.7-2.5 67.2 9.7
420 M Jacobs Riverland 29 18 22.8 3.5-10.1 34.9 1.4-6.0 24.1 1.2-1.9 65.5 9.7
421 W Wright-Holmes Bergen 25 16 4.1 3.6-10.3 34.9 0.7-3.6 20.2 1.5-2.6 57.6 9.4
422 J Jones Joliet 29 28 30.2 4.0-11.4 34.8 0.6-3.2 18.1 3.4-4.5 76.2 11.9
423 K Hines DuPage 16 11 26.4 4.1-11.7 34.8 0.4-2.2 19.4 0.9-1.5 62.5 9.5
424 E Lee Oxford Emory 28 28 30.6 3.2-9.4 34.5 1.5-5.1 28.5 1.5-1.8 80.4 9.4
425 J Patton Rock Valley 31 30 26.3 3.0-8.9 34.2 1.1-3.8 29.9 3.0-3.8 78.8 10.2
426 T Bradley SUNY Adirondack 25 25 4.6 3.6-10.6 34.0 0.8-3.4 22.1 3.2-4.1 78.4 11.2
427 D Faitha Hibbing 24 23 29.3 4.2-12.6 33.8 3.2-10.1 32.2 1.9-2.4 79.3 13.7
428 D Rodriguez Bristol 23 12 13.4 3.4-10.2 33.8 2.3-7.1 31.7 1.3-1.7 76.3 10.4
429 K Gainer Owens 28 26 25.0 3.9-11.7 33.6 1.2-4.5 27.8 2.4-3.3 73.9 11.5
430 J Pinero North Country 21 14 2.0 3.0-9.0 33.3 1.9-5.6 33.3 1.5-1.7 86.1 9.3
430 D Tillett Lehigh Carbon 15 13 34.6 5.0-15.0 33.3 2.4-8.9 26.9 4.3-5.4 80.2 16.7
432 L Stein Westmoreland 24 24 38.0 4.3-13.2 32.5 2.8-8.6 32.5 0.7-0.8 88.9 12.0
433 J Ariza Luzerne County 26 18 1.0 4.1-12.6 32.3 1.8-6.2 29.4 1.3-1.9 69.4 11.3
434 A Morrell Fond du Lac Tribal 15 10 28.7 3.7-12.7 28.9 0.7-4.5 14.7 2.3-3.6 63.0 10.3

NJCAA Admin Login X

Forgot Your Password?