played in 60% of team games
Rk Name   gp gs min/g fg/g pct 3pt/g pct ft/g pct ppg
1 J Stutz Butler County 26 26 39.2 9.9-21.7 45.6 4.5-12.3 37.0 5.7-7.4 76.2 30.0
2 M Bossert Thaddeus Stevens Tech 27 26 29.6 7.3-16.8 43.5 4.5-11.3 39.9 3.3-3.5 92.6 22.4
3 D Hyppolite Quincy College 29 25 30.4 7.7-13.5 57.1 4.3-7.6 56.4 1.7-2.3 72.7 21.4
4 R Kwong Oxford Emory 28 28 35.3 6.1-12.8 48.2 4.2-9.1 45.7 1.8-2.3 76.9 18.3
5 Q Dublin Borough of Manhattan 23 23 26.0 8.2-14.8 55.6 4.0-7.9 50.5 4.3-4.9 87.5 24.7
5 D Green Finger Lakes 18 17 36.5 8.0-17.0 47.1 4.0-9.0 44.4 3.0-3.8 79.4 23.0
7 J DaVeiga Quincy College 27 24 30.1 5.7-11.4 49.8 3.8-7.0 53.7 1.4-2.3 61.9 16.6
7 J Davis Northampton 27 26 1.0 10.4-21.1 49.2 3.8-9.9 38.1 3.0-4.2 70.2 27.5
9 E Hardy Northern Essex 26 21 3.0 4.7-12.0 39.5 3.8-10.0 37.8 1.7-2.5 68.2 15.0
10 D Monell Vermilion 26 22 31.0 4.8-11.2 42.5 3.6-8.1 44.5 1.2-1.5 80.0 14.4
11 A McGee Eastfield 24 22 31.8 6.0-13.9 43.4 3.4-9.6 35.1 1.9-3.0 64.8 17.4
12 T Kinchen Itasca 25 23 30.2 6.2-14.9 41.4 3.4-9.3 36.2 3.4-4.3 77.8 19.0
13 T Hronis Lorain County 28 26 20.6 5.0-11.3 44.2 3.3-7.6 43.5 1.4-1.7 85.1 14.8
14 J Steed Mohawk Valley 29 29 3.1 5.4-11.6 46.3 3.3-7.6 43.4 1.2-1.6 74.5 15.3
15 D Faitha Hibbing 24 23 29.3 4.2-12.6 33.8 3.2-10.1 32.2 1.9-2.4 79.3 13.7
16 A Diakite Fulton-Montgomery 26 26 2.1 5.8-12.7 45.5 3.2-7.6 42.6 2.4-3.0 80.5 17.2
17 C Buckley Central Lakes 31 30 27.0 7.9-17.2 46.2 3.2-8.7 36.9 1.9-2.4 79.7 21.0
18 K McIntosh Queensborough 26 25 7.5 5.4-14.7 37.0 3.2-9.8 32.7 1.5-1.9 80.0 15.6
19 A Yonker Butler County 26 26 30.3 4.3-11.5 37.8 3.2-8.9 35.5 0.7-1.3 51.4 12.5
20 C Nettleton Nassau 33 33 11.3 8.2-17.9 45.9 3.1-7.4 41.2 3.7-4.6 80.4 23.2
21 S O'Donnell Ocean County 25 25 33.8 5.6-14.2 39.6 3.0-9.3 32.6 1.4-1.8 73.9 15.7
22 S Olson Ridgewater 26 26 26.1 4.4-10.4 42.6 3.0-7.3 41.4 1.2-1.7 70.5 13.1
23 B Boyd North Lake 28 28 33.1 5.5-13.2 41.8 3.0-8.3 36.2 1.5-1.9 77.4 15.5
23 J Deleon Hocking 26 26 21.7 5.3-12.8 41.1 3.0-7.4 40.4 2.0-2.7 72.9 15.5
23 D Haider St. Cloud Tech 27 27 29.1 4.8-9.8 49.1 3.0-6.3 47.9 3.2-4.0 80.6 15.9
26 J Brownlee Western Tech 25 24 28.0 3.9-10.1 38.7 3.0-7.7 38.3 0.4-0.6 71.4 11.2
27 B Belezos Massasoit 27 27 1.0 6.1-12.4 48.8 2.9-7.3 39.3 1.6-2.0 76.4 16.6
27 A Humphreys Borough of Manhattan 27 27 23.2 4.0-10.5 37.7 2.9-7.5 37.9 1.4-1.8 79.6 12.2
29 S Priem Minnesota State 27 27 29.8 3.9-9.5 41.4 2.8-7.0 40.0 0.7-0.9 78.3 11.3
30 E Menos Kingsborough 21 21 7.6 4.4-12.1 36.6 2.8-7.9 35.8 2.0-3.1 63.1 13.6
31 L Stein Westmoreland 24 24 38.0 4.3-13.2 32.5 2.8-8.6 32.5 0.7-0.8 88.9 12.0
32 J Langan Dutchess 23 23 6.0 6.0-15.6 38.8 2.8-9.0 31.1 2.1-2.4 89.1 17.0
33 R Graziano Suffolk County 27 27 7.8 4.0-9.8 40.9 2.8-7.1 39.3 0.9-1.0 88.9 11.7
34 R Black Montgomery County 21 20 1.0 4.5-11.0 40.9 2.8-7.3 37.7 1.7-2.0 87.8 13.5
35 E Talton Mountain View 29 12 19.1 6.1-14.4 42.1 2.6-7.4 35.0 2.6-2.9 87.1 17.3
36 M Dessoye Luzerne County 27 27 1.0 7.1-16.4 43.3 2.6-6.7 37.9 4.1-5.3 78.2 20.9
37 Z Rice-Gordon North Country 25 24 2.4 5.6-12.1 45.9 2.5-6.6 38.0 2.7-3.7 73.9 16.4
38 J Gans Delaware County 24 24 30.2 6.6-12.9 51.1 2.5-5.8 42.9 3.9-5.3 74.0 19.6
38 K Ward Johnston Community College 14 13 3.3 4.4-11.7 37.8 2.5-6.1 40.7 2.3-2.8 82.1 13.6
40 J Brunner-Brown Columbia-Greene 27 24 3.6 7.1-16.3 43.6 2.5-6.6 37.6 3.2-4.3 74.4 19.9
41 A Young Pennsylvania Highlands 23 18 23.7 3.3-8.5 38.8 2.5-6.2 40.1 1.2-1.3 90.0 10.3
42 N Buss Madison 27 27 28.2 4.5-10.5 43.0 2.4-6.2 39.3 1.5-2.0 75.5 13.0
43 G Grace Joliet 25 16 23.0 3.5-9.0 39.3 2.4-6.2 39.1 0.8-1.1 70.4 10.2
44 T Burno Union County 28 27 6.2 6.9-19.5 35.5 2.4-8.2 29.6 4.6-5.8 79.0 20.9
45 D Tillett Lehigh Carbon 15 13 34.6 5.0-15.0 33.3 2.4-8.9 26.9 4.3-5.4 80.2 16.7
46 R Pantsar Lake Superior 18 14 20.7 2.8-6.8 41.5 2.4-5.7 42.2 0.4-0.6 80.0 8.5
47 K Bryant Fond du Lac Tribal 19 19 38.9 9.8-19.4 50.7 2.4-6.6 36.0 4.7-6.5 72.6 26.8
48 Q Williams Onondaga 28 28 31.4 5.4-11.0 49.0 2.4-5.0 47.1 1.8-2.8 66.2 15.0
49 L Lubrano Rowan Gloucester 31 31 2.0 4.7-10.4 45.3 2.4-6.7 35.3 1.6-2.0 77.8 13.4
50 J Sheppard Philadelphia 23 16 25.0 4.7-12.6 37.2 2.3-6.9 34.0 2.3-3.3 71.1 14.1
51 J Sullivan MassBay 26 18 11.9 3.6-9.6 37.3 2.3-6.8 34.3 1.3-1.7 79.5 10.8
52 J Stutz Butler County 25 25 38.9 6.0-14.6 41.2 2.3-6.8 34.3 2.5-3.7 66.7 16.8
52 V Zulli Montgomery County 25 25 1.0 3.2-7.6 41.8 2.3-5.8 40.3 0.5-0.7 76.5 9.2
54 J Reid Central Carolina 29 20 4.3 5.4-11.2 47.9 2.3-6.0 38.3 2.8-3.4 83.7 15.9
55 J Jones Bunker Hill 30 30 4.7 3.7-10.2 35.9 2.3-6.5 35.2 0.4-0.7 57.1 10.0
56 J Fortson Pennsylvania Highlands 21 21 30.7 7.0-15.9 44.1 2.3-7.0 32.4 2.4-3.3 73.9 18.7
56 B Gubara Northland 28 26 35.5 5.4-13.4 39.9 2.3-7.4 31.1 1.8-2.7 68.0 14.8
56 D Turner Prince George's 28 28 34.6 3.3-8.5 39.2 2.3-6.2 36.8 1.0-1.4 71.1 9.9
59 J Grayson Owens 29 12 21.1 3.1-7.5 41.3 2.3-5.7 39.8 0.3-0.6 62.5 8.8
59 T Yeomans UConn Avery Point 29 16 1.8 5.0-11.8 42.5 2.3-5.8 39.1 1.9-2.6 73.3 14.2
61 M Castillo Holyoke 26 22 1.0 8.1-15.7 51.3 2.3-6.3 36.2 2.0-3.2 63.1 20.5
61 M White Jefferson (NY) 26 20 17.3 4.2-8.7 48.9 2.3-5.9 38.6 0.4-0.8 55.0 11.2
63 D Rodriguez Bristol 23 12 13.4 3.4-10.2 33.8 2.3-7.1 31.7 1.3-1.7 76.3 10.4
64 R Stewart Gateway (CT) 27 10 1.0 5.3-11.4 46.3 2.3-5.6 40.4 1.3-1.7 74.5 14.1
65 J Johnson West Georgia Tech 24 24 25.8 5.5-12.2 45.4 2.2-5.7 39.4 1.5-2.0 75.0 14.8
66 R Bragg Finger Lakes 29 14 26.1 3.3-8.6 38.3 2.2-6.8 33.0 0.7-1.2 58.3 9.5
67 R Vaughan SUNY Broome 23 23 10.9 6.0-15.1 39.4 2.2-6.6 33.6 1.8-2.5 73.7 16.0
68 T Scrivner Prince George's 28 3 26.7 6.6-15.1 43.7 2.2-7.1 31.0 2.1-4.0 53.2 17.5
69 T Lunsford Rowan Gloucester 30 30 2.1 5.2-11.3 46.4 2.2-6.1 36.1 2.9-3.7 76.8 15.5
70 A Solomon Owens 27 27 25.1 5.6-12.8 44.1 2.2-5.4 40.1 2.9-3.9 73.3 16.3
71 L West Middlesex County 34 34 34.8 7.7-16.2 47.6 2.2-6.1 35.4 6.6-7.8 84.2 24.2
72 A Petit-Clair Ocean County 25 22 29.3 5.2-11.8 43.6 2.2-6.4 33.5 3.6-4.7 76.9 16.1
73 D Cabeceiras Rhode Island 32 20 23.2 3.2-6.8 47.2 2.2-4.9 43.7 0.3-0.4 75.0 8.8
74 R Alston Central Carolina 28 11 2.4 4.2-11.1 38.4 2.1-6.8 31.7 1.0-1.6 58.7 11.6
75 A Zaccardo MassBay 30 25 14.3 4.1-10.5 38.7 2.1-6.3 33.9 1.4-1.8 81.1 11.7
76 A Sierra Allegheny County-Boyce 18 13 29.1 5.6-14.6 38.2 2.1-6.3 33.6 1.1-1.8 59.4 14.3
77 T Clarke Cumberland County 28 27 3.0 8.4-15.9 52.9 2.1-5.1 41.5 3.9-5.4 73.3 22.9
78 L Stephens Brookhaven 29 28 28.3 5.0-11.6 43.6 2.1-5.9 35.5 1.4-2.3 63.6 13.6
79 B Roseborough North Country 20 13 1.0 3.1-7.5 41.7 2.1-5.2 40.0 0.9-1.2 75.0 9.3
80 A Hawkins Cedar Valley 25 25 2.2 5.2-9.7 53.7 2.0-3.9 52.6 3.2-4.5 71.4 15.6
81 K Williams Hostos 27 24 6.0 4.8-12.2 39.1 2.0-5.7 35.5 4.7-6.2 76.2 16.3
82 H Dobbins Finger Lakes 29 29 31.4 3.9-9.0 43.3 2.0-6.0 33.7 1.2-1.4 82.9 11.0
83 D Anderson Riverland 24 20 25.0 4.7-10.2 46.1 2.0-4.3 46.2 2.8-3.4 81.7 14.2
83 C Bell Vermilion 27 27 33.1 6.6-14.1 46.9 2.0-5.7 35.1 4.2-5.6 75.0 19.5
83 S Colon Anoka-Ramsey 22 14 22.6 4.2-9.1 46.3 2.0-5.1 38.9 1.4-1.7 81.6 11.9
83 J Flynn Elgin 32 31 27.8 5.2-10.6 48.8 2.0-5.1 39.5 1.7-2.0 82.8 14.0
83 J Knochel Butler County 26 26 31.0 4.6-11.1 41.7 2.0-6.2 32.1 1.2-1.6 71.4 12.4
83 T Martin Minnesota State 27 23 26.3 2.9-8.4 34.6 2.0-5.8 34.6 1.7-2.3 75.8 9.6
83 A Scrimale Onondaga 28 15 25.5 2.6-6.3 41.5 2.0-4.8 41.8 1.8-2.4 77.3 9.0
83 T Smith Riverland 18 16 27.7 5.0-11.6 43.1 2.0-6.2 32.4 1.7-2.2 75.0 13.7
91 M Davis Harper 30 30 33.4 4.9-13.7 35.4 2.0-6.5 30.3 2.8-4.1 68.0 14.5
92 T Bleasdell Union County 29 16 5.5 4.4-11.2 39.7 2.0-5.6 35.2 1.9-2.4 78.3 12.7
93 N McCombs Union County 28 28 6.1 4.4-9.2 47.7 2.0-4.9 40.1 4.3-5.7 75.5 15.0
94 P Coleman St. Cloud Tech 27 - 20.1 5.0-11.2 45.0 2.0-5.0 39.0 2.5-3.3 75.3 14.5
94 E Racine St. Cloud Tech 27 - 23.1 5.3-11.0 48.0 2.0-4.7 41.7 3.4-4.8 71.5 16.0
94 M Wright Central Carolina 27 - 1.6 2.4-5.7 42.5 2.0-4.9 39.8 0.4-0.6 66.7 7.1
97 S Monette Holyoke 26 19 1.0 4.0-10.3 39.2 2.0-5.2 38.1 1.8-2.6 69.1 11.8
97 T Rucker Bronx 26 24 37.5 10.8-24.2 44.7 2.0-6.5 30.2 4.4-6.7 65.9 28.0
99 M Wansley Thaddeus Stevens Tech 25 24 31.4 9.1-19.2 47.4 2.0-5.6 35.3 4.1-5.0 81.6 24.3
100 R Durrsi Sussex County 22 20 10.3 3.5-8.5 41.4 2.0-4.7 41.3 0.2-0.4 55.6 9.2
100 J Smith Riverland 22 5 19.3 2.9-7.5 38.6 2.0-5.1 38.4 1.0-1.3 75.9 8.8
102 T Rijo Benjamin Franklin IT 29 29 1.0 4.9-12.9 38.1 1.9-5.7 33.9 2.2-2.9 75.3 13.9
103 R Jean Baptiste Clinton (NY) 26 26 1.8 6.5-14.4 44.8 1.9-4.9 39.1 1.8-2.5 73.8 16.7
103 C Sanders Schenectady County 26 20 29.8 6.2-14.7 42.0 1.9-5.8 32.9 3.0-4.5 66.7 17.2
105 K Allen Atlantic Cape 20 20 1.0 7.2-13.1 55.6 1.9-4.8 39.2 2.9-4.5 63.3 19.3
105 C Bond North Lake 30 28 30.5 5.1-12.6 40.8 1.9-6.4 29.8 1.7-2.5 65.8 13.8
107 M Alert Columbia-Greene 28 27 3.8 5.1-11.0 46.1 1.9-4.7 40.5 1.4-2.1 66.1 13.4
107 N Hamilton Hostos 28 28 8.0 6.5-14.8 43.8 1.9-5.0 37.6 4.5-6.0 75.6 19.4
109 A Ray Central Lakes 33 33 25.6 3.7-9.8 38.2 1.9-5.5 33.9 1.8-2.6 66.7 11.1
110 J Willis Jefferson (NY) 23 20 21.6 4.0-9.7 41.1 1.9-4.4 42.2 1.0-1.8 53.7 10.8
111 M Bandalo Harper 28 28 25.4 4.5-11.2 40.4 1.9-5.5 33.5 1.6-2.6 62.2 12.6
111 J Halaby Oxford Emory 28 27 34.9 7.6-15.7 48.7 1.9-5.4 34.7 8.7-10.4 83.8 25.9
111 J Pinero North Country 21 14 2.0 3.0-9.0 33.3 1.9-5.6 33.3 1.5-1.7 86.1 9.3
114 K Diaz Columbia-Greene 27 4 3.0 2.4-6.7 36.5 1.9-5.4 34.0 1.5-1.8 83.7 8.3
114 J Manjo Itasca 27 24 31.7 4.8-10.6 45.1 1.9-5.5 33.8 0.7-1.2 62.5 12.1
116 J Jacobs Rainy River 26 16 24.9 5.8-13.2 44.2 1.8-6.0 30.8 0.8-1.3 62.9 14.4
117 J Dunlap Anoka-Ramsey 25 21 29.4 4.9-11.4 43.2 1.8-4.8 38.7 3.6-4.7 75.4 15.2
117 K Farah Western Tech 25 23 27.4 4.3-11.2 38.4 1.8-5.8 31.7 1.2-1.6 72.5 11.6
119 D Durante Rhode Island 31 1 19.8 2.5-5.6 44.3 1.8-4.5 40.4 0.4-0.4 91.7 7.2
120 J Castro Anoka-Ramsey 29 29 32.4 6.1-13.7 44.9 1.8-5.6 32.5 3.5-4.8 72.1 17.6
121 R Coleman Eastfield 33 32 35.4 7.7-15.0 51.1 1.8-3.8 48.0 4.6-6.2 75.0 21.8
121 A Tucker Johnston Community College 22 21 1.9 4.6-10.7 43.0 1.8-3.9 46.5 1.7-2.5 68.5 12.7
123 J Odegard Anoka-Ramsey 27 14 23.2 2.4-5.9 40.0 1.8-4.6 39.5 0.4-0.7 66.7 7.0
124 K Howard Elgin 32 30 27.3 4.3-10.3 41.6 1.8-5.3 34.1 2.0-2.6 75.9 12.3
125 J Ariza Luzerne County 26 18 1.0 4.1-12.6 32.3 1.8-6.2 29.4 1.3-1.9 69.4 11.3
125 I Marshall Philadelphia 26 25 29.4 5.3-11.0 48.4 1.8-3.9 46.5 2.2-3.0 75.3 14.7
127 P Wilson Rhode Island 31 31 32.1 6.8-13.0 52.7 1.8-4.1 44.1 3.6-5.0 72.9 19.1
128 V Florentino Quinsigamond 20 19 1.0 4.3-10.5 41.4 1.8-4.5 40.4 2.2-2.8 80.0 12.7
129 J Cuevas-Marte Mohawk Valley 29 29 2.7 6.3-11.9 52.9 1.8-4.2 42.3 4.5-5.7 79.3 18.8
129 A Johnson Hocking 29 28 22.4 7.5-14.9 50.5 1.8-5.2 34.7 4.4-6.0 73.6 21.2
131 M Mallon Delaware County 24 8 24.0 5.2-11.9 43.7 1.8-4.8 37.1 1.0-1.3 74.2 13.2
132 D Young Nassau 28 27 11.9 4.6-10.4 44.7 1.8-5.0 35.5 1.8-2.6 69.9 12.9
133 L Williams Fond du Lac Tribal 13 10 33.2 2.0-7.6 26.3 1.8-6.5 27.1 0.4-0.7 55.6 6.2
133 T Wornica Joliet 26 25 29.4 4.6-10.6 43.3 1.8-5.1 34.6 2.3-3.2 73.5 13.3
135 D Hines Herkimer 32 28 3.7 3.2-7.8 40.2 1.8-4.9 35.7 0.9-1.2 75.0 9.0
136 J Allen Tompkins Cortland 22 21 14.7 3.2-8.3 38.8 1.7-4.5 38.4 2.2-2.9 75.0 10.4
136 E Laureano Allegheny County-Boyce 22 21 32.2 4.7-11.2 42.1 1.7-4.4 39.6 1.8-3.5 51.9 13.0
138 K Lero Rochester 25 14 23.0 4.8-10.7 45.3 1.7-4.5 38.1 1.2-1.8 65.9 12.6
139 K Howard Herkimer 32 10 4.5 3.3-7.9 41.9 1.7-4.4 39.3 1.7-2.8 60.4 10.1
139 J Santos Rhode Island 32 32 30.8 6.1-12.8 48.0 1.7-4.5 38.2 2.1-3.3 63.8 16.1
141 I Brinkley Onondaga 27 27 33.4 6.8-15.3 44.4 1.7-5.3 32.4 5.3-8.0 66.2 20.6
141 S Tynes Suffolk County 27 27 11.3 7.0-14.2 49.2 1.7-5.1 33.3 4.6-6.1 75.2 20.3
143 N Leise SUNY Adirondack 24 3 3.6 2.8-7.1 40.0 1.7-4.4 37.7 0.2-0.4 60.0 7.6
143 J Noel Rowan Gloucester 30 30 1.9 7.8-14.3 54.9 1.7-4.5 37.0 3.7-4.8 76.4 21.0
145 A Miller Minnesota State 26 24 30.0 4.7-12.4 38.1 1.7-5.3 31.4 3.9-5.2 74.8 15.0
146 D Duffy Dutchess 23 13 4.5 4.3-10.7 39.7 1.7-4.3 38.4 1.8-2.4 73.2 12.0
147 K Newman Minnesota State 17 3 20.0 3.9-8.2 47.9 1.6-3.8 43.8 2.1-3.1 67.3 11.6
148 C Avery Camden County 22 6 2.0 2.6-7.5 34.8 1.6-5.1 32.1 0.7-1.1 62.5 7.5
149 J Mickley Lehigh Carbon 21 21 34.6 4.3-10.9 39.7 1.6-5.8 27.9 0.7-1.0 70.0 11.0
150 D Haith Sandhills 31 24 23.4 5.1-10.5 48.6 1.6-4.5 35.5 3.0-3.9 76.2 14.9
151 A Easterday Madison 27 25 22.3 3.1-7.7 39.7 1.6-4.0 40.2 1.4-2.4 60.9 9.2
152 L Howard Bunker Hill 29 - 4.7 2.5-6.8 36.4 1.6-4.7 34.1 0.5-0.7 71.4 7.1
152 J Mola Benjamin Franklin IT 29 29 1.0 4.6-12.2 37.5 1.6-5.1 30.9 2.3-3.1 72.5 13.0
152 Z Veiga Bristol 29 25 15.8 6.8-12.9 53.1 1.6-3.6 44.7 2.9-4.0 71.8 18.1
155 R Forrest-Williams Queensborough 26 19 4.3 2.3-6.5 36.1 1.6-4.3 36.6 0.6-1.1 55.2 6.9
156 D Craft Springfield Tech 25 14 1.0 3.8-10.6 35.7 1.6-5.4 28.9 1.5-3.0 49.3 10.6
156 Y Ortiz Passaic County 25 23 1.0 7.4-14.5 51.2 1.6-3.7 41.9 3.4-4.6 74.1 19.9
158 C Canty Hudson Valley 29 29 31.5 7.7-16.1 47.5 1.6-4.5 34.4 4.3-5.2 83.3 21.2
159 J Giles Hocking 24 17 18.3 4.9-12.8 38.2 1.5-4.9 31.4 3.5-5.0 70.2 14.8
160 N Britt Sussex County 26 20 8.7 5.2-11.8 43.5 1.5-4.7 33.1 2.3-3.7 61.9 14.2
160 B Melville Sussex County 26 15 11.8 4.0-9.5 41.9 1.5-3.9 39.6 1.3-1.5 85.0 10.8
162 K Cortez-Harvey Elgin 32 31 28.3 5.3-10.8 49.4 1.5-3.8 40.8 3.3-4.1 80.3 15.5
163 J Nougues Corning 25 23 9.1 2.4-6.7 36.3 1.5-4.6 33.3 0.3-0.8 42.1 6.7
164 J Addison Madison 27 25 24.8 5.7-12.2 46.7 1.5-4.2 36.3 2.7-3.3 83.0 15.6
165 J Alfonso Rainy River 18 6 23.3 3.6-8.7 41.4 1.5-4.3 34.6 0.9-1.1 80.0 9.6
165 M Blair Queensborough 26 25 8.3 6.2-12.0 51.4 1.5-3.3 45.3 2.5-4.5 54.7 16.3
165 E Davis SUNY Adirondack 20 18 2.8 6.9-12.7 54.5 1.5-3.6 41.1 1.9-3.1 60.3 17.2
165 S Hicks Cayuga 20 14 5.9 4.0-10.4 38.0 1.5-4.3 34.5 1.4-2.0 70.7 10.8
165 J Marsh Lorain County 30 6 12.7 2.4-5.5 44.2 1.5-3.7 40.9 0.5-0.7 72.7 6.9
170 X Williams Elgin 32 31 27.1 3.1-8.1 38.6 1.5-4.3 34.3 1.5-2.1 73.1 9.3
171 A Miller Gateway (CT) 30 4 1.0 4.3-11.0 38.7 1.5-4.5 32.6 2.4-3.4 69.9 12.4
172 J Bookhart Suffolk County 28 27 8.3 3.8-8.7 43.0 1.5-3.5 42.3 1.1-1.4 81.6 10.1
172 E Lee Oxford Emory 28 28 30.6 3.2-9.4 34.5 1.5-5.1 28.5 1.5-1.8 80.4 9.4
174 E Grant Fond du Lac Tribal 13 13 32.9 4.5-10.8 41.8 1.5-4.5 32.2 1.7-2.8 61.1 12.2
174 M Hamilton Bronx 26 24 34.2 5.9-15.2 38.6 1.5-4.6 31.9 2.5-3.9 64.7 15.8
176 M Jacobs Riverland 29 18 22.8 3.5-10.1 34.9 1.4-6.0 24.1 1.2-1.9 65.5 9.7
177 M Carter Vermilion 27 6 18.5 3.0-8.3 36.8 1.4-4.0 36.1 0.4-0.8 57.1 8.0
177 J Rojas Anne Arundel 27 27 32.0 6.5-14.4 45.4 1.4-4.3 33.9 2.9-3.7 78.0 17.4
179 Z Patel Oxford Emory 23 23 27.7 4.5-10.1 44.4 1.4-4.0 36.3 2.5-3.7 66.3 12.9
180 J Malone Fulton-Montgomery 26 24 2.1 5.8-11.2 51.4 1.4-3.8 37.4 1.0-1.7 56.8 13.9
181 K Gatewood Delaware County 24 23 27.2 5.3-11.0 48.7 1.4-4.2 33.7 1.5-2.3 66.1 13.6
182 B Nelson Anoka-Ramsey 29 21 24.1 2.7-5.8 47.0 1.4-3.4 41.8 0.9-1.1 78.1 7.7
183 B Hennis Rock Valley 32 0 14.2 1.8-4.7 39.1 1.4-3.9 36.0 0.3-0.4 71.4 5.4
184 J Gandenberger UConn Avery Point 30 16 1.9 2.4-6.4 37.3 1.4-3.7 37.5 1.1-1.5 75.6 7.3
185 M Martin MassBay 28 26 18.7 5.5-11.6 47.5 1.4-3.9 35.8 2.4-3.2 72.5 14.8
186 M Jackson Northampton 23 17 1.0 2.8-5.9 48.1 1.4-3.4 40.5 1.0-1.8 58.5 8.1
187 T Jones Rainy River 26 26 32.1 5.4-11.2 48.5 1.4-4.3 32.1 1.8-2.5 72.7 14.1
187 C Lee Mesabi Range 26 26 36.6 6.8-16.5 41.2 1.4-4.7 29.8 3.6-5.3 68.1 18.6
189 E Alagoz Northern Essex 24 20 2.9 4.7-8.9 52.6 1.4-3.2 42.3 1.5-2.6 58.1 12.2
189 Q Steika SUNY Broome 24 13 7.0 4.0-10.4 38.4 1.4-4.7 29.5 2.0-2.7 75.4 11.4
191 S Micetich Joliet 27 13 20.4 1.8-5.0 35.6 1.4-3.7 37.0 0.3-0.3 77.8 5.2
192 A Wague Valley Forge Military 19 12 1.0 5.6-12.9 43.3 1.4-3.9 35.1 3.7-5.7 65.1 16.3
193 G Smith Central Lakes 33 - 10.3 2.3-5.2 44.5 1.4-3.6 37.5 0.2-0.5 41.2 6.2
194 J Gurholt Western Tech 25 21 22.8 2.6-6.8 38.0 1.4-4.8 28.6 0.4-0.5 69.2 6.9
194 R Horner Cedar Valley 25 17 1.7 2.6-6.4 40.3 1.4-3.2 42.0 0.3-0.4 63.6 6.8
194 C Mammenga Hibbing 25 25 30.9 3.8-9.6 39.7 1.4-4.1 33.0 2.5-4.0 62.4 11.5
194 N Phillips Rock Valley 25 0 8.3 1.6-5.2 30.8 1.4-4.5 30.4 0.1-0.1 100.0 4.6
198 Z Minter Northland 28 26 31.5 4.2-9.3 45.6 1.4-4.0 33.6 1.4-2.1 69.0 11.3
198 C Williams Richland 28 27 3.6 7.5-14.8 50.6 1.4-3.9 34.5 3.5-5.0 70.2 19.9
200 A Cooke Mesabi Range 26 15 25.3 4.5-11.3 39.5 1.3-3.5 38.9 1.6-2.2 70.7 11.8
200 D Ostrander Ridgewater 26 21 20.6 3.9-8.8 44.3 1.3-3.1 43.2 4.3-5.3 80.4 13.4
200 D Threatt Schenectady County 26 4 21.3 3.5-7.5 47.4 1.3-3.0 44.3 1.2-1.9 63.3 9.6
200 A Vasquez Harrisburg Area 26 6 11.5 2.0-5.3 37.7 1.3-3.3 40.2 0.5-0.6 75.0 5.8
204 D Shepard Richland 30 23 3.0 4.0-8.3 48.0 1.3-3.5 37.7 1.8-2.4 75.0 11.1
204 M Weaver Prince George's 21 14 13.1 2.0-6.3 32.3 1.3-4.8 28.0 0.3-0.5 54.5 5.7
206 A Lopez Gateway (CT) 28 27 1.0 2.3-7.1 32.0 1.3-4.6 28.7 2.3-2.9 80.0 8.2
206 B Opsahl Rochester 28 28 27.8 3.4-8.3 40.9 1.3-4.0 33.3 1.9-2.2 84.1 10.0
208 J Ortiz Roxbury 22 20 36.5 5.8-13.8 41.9 1.3-4.0 33.3 5.2-6.8 76.5 18.0
209 R Santiago Springfield Tech 29 27 1.0 5.5-12.5 43.9 1.3-4.2 30.9 1.9-3.4 55.1 14.1
210 J Allen Harper 20 18 31.7 4.7-10.1 46.3 1.3-3.5 37.7 0.8-1.4 59.3 11.4
210 T Wright Mountain View 30 24 17.5 2.9-7.6 37.7 1.3-3.4 38.6 1.7-2.2 76.1 8.7
212 A Woods Gateway (CT) 27 13 1.0 2.3-6.3 35.9 1.3-3.7 35.0 0.6-1.0 57.1 6.4
213 I Samaniego Valley Forge Military 17 3 1.0 2.6-6.3 41.1 1.3-4.1 31.9 0.8-1.5 56.0 7.3
213 Z Williams SUNY Broome 17 4 2.6 2.1-6.2 34.0 1.3-3.7 34.9 0.8-1.1 73.7 6.4
215 P Brown Pennsylvania Highlands 18 17 24.8 6.2-11.3 54.9 1.3-3.4 37.7 0.8-1.4 53.8 14.5
216 O Stewart Lehigh Carbon 19 14 32.5 4.2-10.1 41.1 1.3-4.5 27.9 1.1-1.8 60.0 10.7
217 K Clark Cumberland County 23 22 3.2 5.2-12.6 41.5 1.3-4.0 31.2 5.3-7.8 67.8 17.0
217 K Hickey West Georgia Tech 23 23 26.1 4.6-10.8 42.7 1.3-4.0 31.2 3.1-4.3 72.7 13.6
219 D Spates Vermilion 27 25 25.0 5.6-12.7 43.6 1.3-4.3 29.1 1.9-3.0 62.5 14.2
220 B Benvenuti Rainy River 24 18 22.6 3.0-8.2 36.2 1.2-4.4 28.6 0.8-1.0 72.0 7.9
220 K Gainer Owens 28 26 25.0 3.9-11.7 33.6 1.2-4.5 27.8 2.4-3.3 73.9 11.5
220 C Smith Anne Arundel 24 22 24.9 2.5-6.2 39.9 1.2-3.8 33.0 1.0-1.0 100.0 7.2
220 M Trepeta Nassau 32 18 8.3 2.4-5.2 45.2 1.2-2.9 42.6 1.2-1.4 84.8 7.2
224 T Butler Eastfield 33 12 20.2 3.5-8.3 42.3 1.2-4.0 30.8 2.0-2.5 78.3 10.2
225 C Morales Minnesota West 25 15 26.8 3.6-9.2 38.5 1.2-3.5 35.6 2.0-2.8 73.9 10.4
226 D Matthews Queensborough 21 15 7.5 4.4-10.6 41.3 1.2-2.7 45.6 3.2-5.2 61.5 13.2
227 S Barnwell Kingsborough 13 8 2.4 1.9-6.6 29.1 1.2-3.9 31.4 0.7-1.2 60.0 5.8
227 J Jordan Fulton-Montgomery 26 25 2.2 3.4-9.7 35.1 1.2-4.0 31.1 1.7-2.5 67.2 9.7
227 M LaFond Minnesota State 26 22 27.6 4.0-9.0 44.2 1.2-3.7 33.3 1.7-2.4 68.3 10.8
230 J Robinson Prince George's 28 13 18.0 2.4-5.8 42.2 1.2-3.2 38.2 0.6-0.9 66.7 6.6
231 J Cheek Minnesota West 24 24 25.5 3.9-11.0 35.7 1.2-4.5 27.1 3.5-5.5 63.4 12.5
232 B Moore Madison 25 2 12.5 1.4-3.8 36.2 1.2-3.1 38.5 0.3-0.4 70.0 4.2
232 C Simmons Corning 25 24 11.6 8.2-14.3 57.1 1.2-3.4 35.7 6.1-7.8 78.9 23.6
232 R Sutton Brookdale 25 18 3.2 4.3-9.2 46.8 1.2-3.8 31.6 1.8-2.7 64.7 11.6
235 R Felder Schenectady County 26 23 32.7 6.3-15.3 41.3 1.2-4.6 25.8 4.3-6.1 70.9 18.1
235 R Lubin Ridgewater 26 10 20.0 2.4-5.8 41.1 1.2-2.5 47.0 0.7-1.0 73.1 6.7
237 C Mitchell Johnston Community College 21 19 1.0 3.6-8.5 42.5 1.2-2.6 45.5 2.0-2.4 84.3 10.5
238 P Lazic Passaic County 27 8 1.0 2.4-5.8 40.8 1.2-3.0 39.0 1.0-1.5 67.5 6.9
239 D Brower Tompkins Cortland 22 1 11.6 3.0-8.1 37.6 1.2-4.2 28.3 1.3-1.7 75.7 8.5
239 C Burnell Rock Valley 22 3 21.7 3.1-7.5 41.6 1.2-4.1 28.9 1.3-1.9 70.7 8.8
241 K Kong Rochester 28 12 18.9 2.5-6.9 35.8 1.2-3.8 31.4 1.2-1.8 71.4 7.4
242 H Carr Valley Forge Military 17 16 1.0 3.1-7.6 41.1 1.2-2.6 44.4 1.2-1.9 60.6 8.6
243 A Angeles Rowan Gloucester 23 - 1.8 2.0-5.0 40.0 1.2-3.6 32.5 0.5-1.1 46.2 5.7
243 K Wilson North Lake 23 11 24.6 3.7-8.9 41.7 1.2-3.5 33.3 2.9-3.8 75.0 11.4
245 M Lindsey Western Tech 24 1 18.1 3.0-7.7 39.5 1.2-3.2 36.8 2.1-2.9 73.9 9.4
245 J McGee Passaic County 30 23 1.0 3.2-8.8 36.6 1.2-3.7 31.5 2.1-2.9 70.5 9.7
247 J Edwards Hibbing 25 8 19.7 1.4-4.8 29.8 1.2-4.0 29.3 0.1-0.2 40.0 4.1
247 C Reid Montgomery County 25 24 1.0 7.3-13.7 53.2 1.2-2.6 43.9 4.6-6.0 76.5 20.3
249 M Tillman SUNY Adirondack 19 3 3.5 1.9-7.2 27.2 1.2-5.3 21.8 0.3-0.4 62.5 5.3
250 A Agard Herkimer 32 5 4.0 2.7-6.2 43.5 1.2-2.9 39.8 2.0-2.6 79.3 8.6
251 D Gardner St. Cloud Tech 26 - 14.0 1.7-3.8 44.0 1.2-2.5 45.5 0.9-1.2 74.2 5.4
252 M Brown Cayuga 20 19 6.8 7.9-18.4 42.8 1.1-3.0 37.7 6.5-7.6 85.5 23.4
253 J Patton Rock Valley 31 30 26.3 3.0-8.9 34.2 1.1-3.8 29.9 3.0-3.8 78.8 10.2
254 J George-Bellitti Bunker Hill 32 31 5.8 3.9-9.2 42.4 1.1-3.8 30.0 1.2-1.8 69.6 10.2
254 D Medina Prince George's 24 - 9.4 1.8-4.0 45.4 1.1-2.8 40.9 0.8-0.9 81.8 5.5
254 C Morrissette-Barnett Sandhills 32 30 24.9 5.2-11.1 46.6 1.1-3.2 35.0 2.2-3.1 70.7 13.6
254 J Smith Corning 16 7 7.4 3.2-6.4 49.5 1.1-2.9 39.1 2.4-3.5 67.9 9.9
258 A Diaz Columbia-Greene 25 6 1.4 1.6-3.4 47.1 1.1-2.4 45.9 0.2-0.2 80.0 4.5
258 J Esteves Bergen 25 4 1.5 1.8-5.6 31.9 1.1-4.1 27.2 0.4-0.6 56.3 5.1
258 J Hess Jefferson (NY) 25 15 12.9 2.8-6.2 44.2 1.1-3.3 33.7 1.3-1.5 89.2 8.0
261 T Chime Anoka-Ramsey 28 - 12.6 1.6-3.6 44.0 1.1-2.6 43.1 0.2-0.2 83.3 4.4
262 D Benson Gateway (CT) 30 29 1.0 4.8-10.7 44.7 1.1-3.4 32.4 2.4-3.2 76.0 13.1
262 A Centeno Atlantic Cape 20 18 1.0 8.3-12.8 65.1 1.1-3.1 34.9 2.8-4.2 65.9 20.5
262 M McCarthy Bristol 30 30 19.6 7.0-11.9 58.5 1.1-2.8 38.8 3.6-4.9 74.1 18.7
265 C Clarkson Sandhills 26 9 17.4 2.0-5.0 41.1 1.1-2.7 40.6 1.0-1.5 66.7 6.2
266 D Cuffey Anne Arundel 27 27 30.0 7.5-14.4 52.2 1.1-3.9 27.9 2.7-4.4 62.2 18.9
267 N Mahdi Rochester 28 28 29.6 3.7-9.6 38.7 1.1-4.3 24.8 2.1-3.2 64.8 10.6
268 M Morris Bristol 29 9 9.7 3.3-6.9 47.8 1.1-3.2 33.7 1.0-1.6 63.8 8.7
269 B Burggraff Central Lakes 33 25 21.4 1.5-3.6 41.5 1.1-2.7 38.9 0.4-0.5 81.3 4.4
270 D Knight Massasoit 17 7 1.0 3.6-8.1 45.3 1.1-2.7 39.1 1.6-2.9 55.1 9.9
271 S Hopkins Hibbing 22 6 24.2 3.0-8.4 35.9 1.0-2.8 37.7 1.2-1.7 70.3 8.2
272 L Espinoza Massasoit 25 14 1.0 2.1-6.2 34.0 1.0-3.6 29.2 0.6-1.0 57.7 5.9
272 S Wheeler Sussex County 25 24 12.9 5.0-11.5 43.1 1.0-3.1 33.8 4.9-6.1 80.4 15.9
274 C Toussaint Fulton-Montgomery 26 23 2.3 4.1-10.9 37.8 1.0-4.1 25.5 1.9-3.0 64.9 11.2
274 K Underwood Columbus State 26 22 21.7 3.1-8.2 38.0 1.0-3.5 29.7 1.3-1.8 70.2 8.5
276 D Williams Cumberland County 28 9 3.4 3.3-8.2 39.8 1.0-2.8 37.2 1.2-1.9 67.3 8.9
277 G Batista Monroe College - Bronx 29 29 19.3 8.3-16.3 51.2 1.0-3.9 26.5 3.4-4.8 72.5 21.2
278 J Coakley Bunker Hill 32 30 6.8 6.8-14.2 48.1 1.0-3.4 30.6 4.5-6.3 71.8 19.2
279 H Walker Sandhills 34 12 16.8 4.1-8.0 51.8 1.0-3.2 32.1 1.0-1.8 55.7 10.3
280 G Antoine Harrisburg Area 26 8 11.7 1.7-4.3 39.6 1.0-2.4 41.3 0.1-0.2 50.0 4.5
280 S Campbell MassBay 28 21 14.1 3.6-8.8 40.9 1.0-2.9 35.0 0.7-0.9 76.9 8.9
280 M Forbes Pennsylvania Highlands 22 7 23.9 3.2-7.6 41.9 1.0-3.0 32.8 1.5-2.2 66.7 8.8
280 A Gomes UConn Avery Point 30 29 1.8 2.5-6.6 37.6 1.0-2.9 34.9 0.9-1.5 62.2 6.9
280 C Harris Rainy River 24 23 28.5 5.4-10.9 49.6 1.0-2.6 38.1 3.6-4.9 73.7 15.5
280 I Kostyal Dutchess 23 - 3.7 2.0-5.7 34.1 1.0-3.4 29.5 0.6-1.0 63.6 5.5
280 J Leonard West Georgia Tech 25 - 12.2 1.9-3.6 51.6 1.0-2.3 43.1 0.0-0.1 33.3 4.8
280 M McKenna Lehigh Carbon 20 19 30.6 4.3-10.5 41.4 1.0-3.0 32.8 1.9-2.7 68.5 11.6
280 V Montenez Garcia Valley Forge Military 14 4 1.0 1.9-4.2 44.1 1.0-2.5 40.0 0.5-0.6 77.8 5.2
280 J Newman Lorain County 30 29 27.5 7.4-15.4 47.7 1.0-3.3 30.6 4.0-6.1 65.0 19.7
280 R Perkins Richland 26 3 2.9 3.6-6.9 52.2 1.0-2.6 38.2 3.0-4.1 72.9 11.2
280 J Sutton Ridgewater 18 17 18.7 5.4-11.6 46.6 1.0-3.4 29.5 2.6-4.4 59.5 14.4
280 J Williams Hibbing 23 18 29.5 4.0-9.5 42.2 1.0-3.9 25.6 1.7-2.4 71.4 10.7
293 D Valencia Middlesex County 33 33 27.1 3.7-9.3 40.2 1.0-2.5 38.6 1.5-2.1 70.0 9.9
294 J Chestnut Rock Valley 32 6 17.1 1.9-4.0 46.5 1.0-2.5 39.2 0.3-0.4 75.0 5.0
295 J Dean Mohawk Valley 27 6 2.5 4.1-8.4 49.3 1.0-2.1 46.4 3.3-4.9 67.7 12.6
296 K Lloyd Philadelphia 26 14 15.8 1.7-5.3 31.7 1.0-3.1 31.3 0.5-1.3 41.2 4.9
297 S Compas Montgomery County 25 17 1.0 4.7-9.5 49.4 1.0-2.5 38.7 1.4-2.0 71.4 11.7
297 N Navarro Bergen 25 12 2.0 3.1-8.5 36.3 1.0-3.0 31.6 2.0-3.2 63.0 9.2
297 K Scott Northern Essex 25 11 1.0 1.2-3.0 38.2 1.0-2.2 42.9 0.4-0.4 90.0 3.6
297 J Wright SUNY Adirondack 25 19 4.7 2.5-5.9 42.9 1.0-2.8 33.8 0.7-1.1 66.7 6.7
301 G Minaya Massasoit 23 22 1.0 3.7-8.6 42.6 1.0-2.8 34.4 3.6-4.4 80.4 11.8
302 J Lombard Roxbury 22 22 32.5 5.4-10.9 49.2 1.0-3.0 32.3 2.1-3.2 67.1 13.8
303 J McCall Hudson Valley 20 6 17.7 3.3-9.2 35.7 0.9-4.2 22.9 1.2-1.8 69.4 8.8
304 J Arnold Central Lakes 33 3 18.7 2.2-5.4 40.7 0.9-2.3 40.8 3.0-3.8 78.4 8.3
304 M Brown Eastfield 33 1 6.7 1.2-2.8 40.4 0.9-2.4 39.2 0.1-0.1 50.0 3.3
306 M Perkins IV UConn Avery Point 30 28 2.0 1.8-5.9 30.9 0.9-3.3 28.0 1.2-1.7 68.6 5.8
307 A Morales Prince George's 28 28 33.6 7.4-12.7 58.4 0.9-2.2 42.6 4.0-6.1 65.9 19.8
308 T Graves Vermilion 26 17 24.1 3.0-7.3 40.7 0.9-2.5 36.4 1.3-2.1 64.8 8.2
308 E Smalls Jefferson (NY) 26 11 13.8 2.8-7.0 39.3 0.9-2.7 34.3 1.5-2.5 58.5 7.9
310 L Aube Clinton (NY) 25 24 2.0 2.4-5.2 46.5 0.9-1.8 51.1 1.5-2.4 62.3 7.2
311 A Gerber Oxford Emory 24 - 14.8 1.4-4.3 33.0 0.9-3.1 29.7 0.2-0.3 57.1 3.9
312 S Crum Dutchess 23 23 6.0 3.0-7.1 42.3 0.9-2.4 37.5 1.7-2.3 70.4 8.6
313 D Morgan Itasca 22 22 35.0 7.3-16.0 45.5 0.9-2.8 32.3 3.7-4.6 79.4 19.1
314 W Lucas Mohawk Valley 21 15 3.5 2.1-5.1 41.7 0.9-2.5 36.5 0.9-1.3 64.3 6.0
315 T Qualls Quincy College 29 23 27.8 4.2-7.8 53.5 0.9-2.2 40.6 2.5-3.5 71.6 11.8
316 G Kilitcioglu Northern Essex 28 25 2.4 4.9-10.5 46.8 0.9-2.5 35.7 3.1-5.0 61.0 13.8
317 T North Central Carolina 26 18 2.5 2.4-5.5 44.4 0.9-2.8 31.9 1.2-1.7 72.7 7.0
318 H Montano Bronx 25 23 35.2 4.4-10.4 42.1 0.9-3.2 27.8 2.4-3.4 72.6 12.1
319 M Georges Massasoit 23 22 1.0 6.6-15.7 41.8 0.9-3.6 24.4 5.0-6.7 73.5 19.0
319 B Holmes Hudson Valley 23 - 15.8 2.2-6.7 32.5 0.9-3.0 29.4 1.5-2.5 59.6 6.7
321 D Everett Central Carolina 29 28 3.2 2.7-7.5 35.5 0.9-3.4 25.0 2.0-2.6 77.0 8.1
321 D Hodge Passaic County 29 28 1.0 6.0-11.9 50.9 0.9-2.4 35.2 5.1-6.8 75.1 18.0
321 D Marsh Springfield Tech 29 24 1.0 3.6-8.1 44.7 0.9-2.6 32.9 2.2-2.7 83.1 10.3
321 A Omar Finger Lakes 29 10 23.0 2.6-5.4 47.5 0.9-2.2 38.5 0.9-1.4 64.3 7.0
325 J Agostino Suffolk County 28 2 4.6 1.6-4.1 39.5 0.9-2.5 34.8 0.8-1.0 72.4 4.8
325 L Blow Mountain View 28 22 18.8 3.5-7.4 46.6 0.9-2.7 31.6 1.8-2.6 68.9 9.6
325 R Jenkins Springfield Tech 28 20 1.0 4.9-9.3 52.7 0.9-1.8 49.0 2.0-3.1 64.4 12.6
328 A Alemadi Minnesota State 27 6 17.2 3.3-7.6 43.1 0.9-2.9 29.1 2.5-3.7 67.3 9.9
328 S Robinson Luzerne County 27 5 1.0 2.0-6.7 30.2 0.9-3.4 25.0 1.1-1.6 73.8 6.1
330 D Jones Anoka-Ramsey 20 15 21.9 2.9-6.8 41.9 0.8-2.5 33.3 0.8-1.0 85.0 7.4
330 G Orr Johnston Community College 20 - 1.4 1.2-3.4 36.8 0.8-1.9 43.6 1.1-1.6 68.8 4.5
332 P Schwinghammer Ridgewater 26 5 15.5 1.4-3.8 36.7 0.8-2.3 37.3 0.7-0.9 75.0 4.3
333 K Miller Lake Superior 19 14 20.8 1.7-4.8 34.8 0.8-2.6 32.7 0.6-0.8 68.8 4.8
334 C Pender Eastfield 25 1 8.6 1.9-4.9 39.3 0.8-2.4 35.6 1.1-1.4 82.4 5.8
334 M Sidbury Schenectady County 25 15 23.4 2.2-5.7 38.5 0.8-2.4 35.6 1.3-1.6 80.0 6.5
336 R Gaines Jr. Mountain View 29 - 12.8 1.3-3.6 36.5 0.8-2.3 36.4 0.7-1.0 71.4 4.1
337 B Alteme Northland 23 19 27.0 3.0-7.8 37.8 0.8-2.7 30.2 1.0-1.5 64.7 7.7
338 J Warren Thaddeus Stevens Tech 17 4 12.4 1.2-2.8 44.7 0.8-2.1 40.0 0.3-0.5 55.6 3.6
339 H Demosthene Roxbury 22 8 25.0 2.0-5.3 36.8 0.8-2.0 40.0 1.1-1.9 57.1 5.8
340 D McLaughlin Bunker Hill 32 4 5.0 1.8-4.8 38.3 0.8-2.4 33.3 1.0-1.2 84.2 5.5
341 P McNeal Lorain County 21 14 20.7 3.4-8.2 41.9 0.8-2.2 37.0 2.5-4.0 63.9 10.2
342 B Fiore Bergen 26 25 4.4 4.2-9.4 44.9 0.8-2.7 30.4 3.0-4.5 66.1 12.3
342 C Mason Quincy College 26 11 26.0 3.2-6.3 50.0 0.8-2.1 38.9 1.1-2.0 54.9 8.2
344 M Akingbala Union County 30 5 4.3 2.3-6.0 38.3 0.8-2.7 29.6 1.0-1.4 70.7 6.4
344 J Butler Central Carolina 25 1 2.3 2.7-5.0 53.6 0.8-1.8 43.5 0.7-1.2 60.0 6.9
344 L Coyle Montgomery County 25 3 1.0 1.4-4.0 35.4 0.8-2.5 31.7 0.6-0.7 77.8 4.2
344 D Hernandez Passaic County 30 7 1.0 3.0-7.3 41.1 0.8-2.5 32.0 1.4-2.3 60.9 8.2
344 D Kane Richland 20 - .9 1.1-2.5 43.1 0.8-1.7 47.1 0.3-0.3 100.0 3.3
344 J Porter Ocean County 25 17 23.6 3.0-6.6 45.5 0.8-2.5 31.7 1.2-1.8 68.2 8.0
344 F Robles Ocean County 25 21 28.1 3.7-10.2 36.6 0.8-4.2 19.2 2.4-4.3 56.5 10.7
351 T Beckles Herkimer 29 27 2.4 4.3-8.3 51.9 0.8-2.3 34.8 2.8-3.8 74.3 12.2
352 B Hall Elgin 24 3 19.2 3.0-6.2 49.0 0.8-2.3 34.5 0.9-1.6 56.4 7.8
352 A Victorino Bergen 24 4 2.4 2.2-6.1 35.6 0.8-3.1 25.3 0.7-1.1 63.0 5.8
354 X Booker Cedar Valley 23 3 1.0 1.9-3.7 51.2 0.8-1.7 46.2 0.7-1.0 66.7 5.2
354 A Byrd Philadelphia 23 2 16.6 3.1-7.2 43.6 0.8-2.5 31.6 1.0-1.3 73.3 8.0
356 M Burden Cumberland County 27 17 2.2 1.9-5.2 36.2 0.8-2.6 30.4 0.6-1.4 44.7 5.2
357 D Anthony Northern Essex 26 4 1.5 1.4-3.5 40.2 0.8-1.7 45.5 0.4-0.4 90.9 4.0
358 J Delange Minnesota West 21 5 11.2 1.7-3.9 43.2 0.8-2.0 38.1 0.3-0.3 100.0 4.4
358 I Feliciano Roxbury 21 19 29.9 2.8-8.5 32.6 0.8-3.1 24.2 1.4-2.3 59.2 7.7
360 T Bradley SUNY Adirondack 25 25 4.6 3.6-10.6 34.0 0.8-3.4 22.1 3.2-4.1 78.4 11.2
360 J Kidd Western Tech 25 25 26.8 3.8-9.7 39.7 0.8-2.3 33.3 1.0-1.4 69.4 9.4
362 T Pendell Harrisburg Area 24 - 8.7 1.0-3.0 32.9 0.8-2.2 33.3 0.2-0.2 83.3 3.0
363 R Marthone Finger Lakes 27 27 36.8 6.7-12.4 53.6 0.7-2.4 30.8 5.4-7.0 76.8 19.5
363 W Tolliver Anne Arundel 27 27 29.7 3.0-7.0 43.6 0.7-2.2 33.3 2.1-2.6 78.9 8.9
365 A Smith Pennsylvania Highlands 19 7 21.6 2.4-5.6 42.1 0.7-2.3 32.6 1.5-1.9 75.7 6.9
366 R Gomes MassBay 30 9 11.5 1.7-4.5 37.8 0.7-1.9 39.3 0.8-1.5 53.3 4.9
367 J Sager Butler County 26 26 30.9 2.3-5.4 41.8 0.7-2.0 37.3 1.7-2.2 75.9 7.0
367 K Smith Camden County 26 25 3.5 7.2-14.6 49.6 0.7-2.4 30.2 5.1-8.0 63.2 20.3
367 M Watkins Mesabi Range 26 21 26.5 1.7-6.3 26.7 0.7-2.7 27.1 1.1-1.3 84.8 5.2
370 D Bell Quincy College 29 17 24.1 2.3-4.1 55.0 0.7-1.8 41.2 0.2-0.7 35.0 5.5
371 J Guthrie Central Carolina 25 18 3.0 2.8-6.7 42.5 0.7-2.6 28.1 1.6-2.1 76.9 8.0
371 W Wright-Holmes Bergen 25 16 4.1 3.6-10.3 34.9 0.7-3.6 20.2 1.5-2.6 57.6 9.4
373 D Crawford Middlesex County 32 31 26.4 6.0-10.9 55.0 0.7-1.7 41.8 1.9-2.7 69.0 14.6
374 B Hooks Montgomery County 24 20 1.0 3.6-8.2 43.9 0.7-2.1 34.0 2.2-3.2 69.7 10.2
374 A King Joliet 24 1 11.1 1.1-2.8 40.3 0.7-1.7 41.5 0.3-0.3 100.0 3.3
376 M Ogunti Hibbing 20 7 17.0 1.3-3.6 35.6 0.7-2.0 34.1 0.3-0.7 53.8 3.6
377 J Brnca Joliet 23 1 13.2 0.9-3.2 28.4 0.7-2.6 27.1 0.3-0.4 66.7 2.8
377 M Evans Columbus State 23 20 19.2 4.2-9.7 43.5 0.7-1.7 42.1 1.8-2.8 64.6 11.0
379 D Hughes Brookhaven 26 8 16.2 1.7-3.7 46.9 0.7-1.9 36.0 1.0-1.3 75.8 5.1
380 B Kinsella Sussex County 29 6 6.9 1.9-4.3 45.2 0.7-1.9 35.7 0.6-0.8 69.6 5.1
381 D Felder Herkimer 32 31 4.2 5.3-9.9 53.1 0.7-2.0 33.8 4.0-5.6 71.5 15.3
382 K Lewis Onondaga 22 13 12.6 1.6-4.3 36.8 0.7-2.3 29.4 0.5-0.9 60.0 4.4
382 K Simmons Riverland 22 18 25.1 4.5-9.0 50.3 0.7-2.0 33.3 1.6-2.5 64.3 11.4
384 C Bedgood Rainy River 25 - 9.0 1.5-4.1 37.3 0.7-2.4 28.3 0.7-0.7 94.4 4.4
384 J Campbell Butler County 25 - 10.7 1.0-3.8 27.1 0.7-2.5 27.0 0.2-0.4 45.5 3.0
384 W Degraftenreed Cedar Valley 25 12 1.6 3.2-8.6 36.9 0.7-2.5 27.4 2.3-2.8 82.9 9.3
384 M May St. Cloud Tech 25 - 16.2 1.6-4.3 36.4 0.7-2.4 28.8 0.5-0.7 66.7 4.3
384 D Pickford Minnesota West 25 25 31.6 4.5-11.6 39.0 0.7-2.6 26.2 4.1-6.0 69.1 13.8
384 M Richardson Jefferson (NY) 25 16 17.7 1.7-5.3 32.3 0.7-2.8 23.9 0.7-1.1 66.7 4.8
390 C Saintil Middlesex County 34 32 23.9 1.9-4.4 42.3 0.7-1.5 44.2 1.8-2.3 79.5 6.2
391 J Butler Fond du Lac Tribal 12 8 22.3 1.7-4.6 36.4 0.7-1.9 34.8 0.2-0.5 33.3 4.2
391 C Enos Pennsylvania Highlands 18 3 8.3 0.7-2.6 28.3 0.7-2.2 30.0 0.2-0.3 80.0 2.3
391 D Hill Owens 30 15 18.4 4.9-11.1 44.0 0.7-2.0 33.9 2.6-4.0 65.0 13.1
391 N Lozier Anoka-Ramsey 27 16 25.7 3.2-6.3 50.9 0.7-2.0 33.3 0.8-1.3 62.9 7.9
391 A Morrell Fond du Lac Tribal 15 10 28.7 3.7-12.7 28.9 0.7-4.5 14.7 2.3-3.6 63.0 10.3
391 E Oyet Rochester 24 6 14.8 2.1-5.8 36.0 0.7-2.5 26.7 1.0-1.3 78.1 5.9
391 D Ray North Lake 27 14 20.7 2.3-5.9 38.8 0.7-2.1 32.1 1.8-2.4 74.2 7.1
391 D Salamah Eastfield 33 30 25.0 4.2-9.6 43.1 0.7-2.2 30.6 2.4-3.3 71.8 11.4
391 D Smith Sandhills 33 17 17.8 2.4-5.9 41.2 0.7-1.8 37.9 1.3-2.3 58.7 6.8
400 J Streeter Rock Valley 32 29 22.7 4.3-9.5 45.5 0.7-2.2 29.2 1.7-3.1 56.1 11.0
401 E Perez Thaddeus Stevens Tech 26 9 17.3 1.7-4.3 38.7 0.7-1.7 37.8 0.7-1.1 65.5 4.7
402 W Joseph Camden County 20 13 2.1 0.9-2.7 35.2 0.7-1.6 39.4 0.1-0.3 42.9 2.7
402 C Maldonado Allegheny County-Boyce 20 12 25.9 2.1-7.5 28.9 0.7-3.3 19.7 0.4-0.7 57.1 5.3
402 J Ramrattan Corning 20 1 2.5 0.8-2.3 34.8 0.7-1.9 33.3 0.1-0.1 100.0 2.4
402 E Smith Borough of Manhattan 20 1 6.3 1.2-3.0 40.0 0.7-1.7 38.2 0.2-0.5 44.4 3.3
406 D Spell DuPage 25 23 26.5 6.0-13.2 45.8 0.6-1.5 42.1 2.5-3.3 75.9 15.2
407 C Diaz Mountain View 30 5 13.3 1.8-4.8 36.8 0.6-1.9 33.3 0.7-1.1 68.8 4.9
407 J Garcia Rhode Island 30 - 16.9 1.4-3.2 42.3 0.6-1.5 41.3 0.7-1.0 69.0 4.0
409 L Deloatch Monroe College - Bronx 19 17 20.7 3.6-7.3 49.3 0.6-1.9 33.3 1.8-2.7 68.6 9.6
410 M Lombardi Joliet 27 9 15.1 1.5-4.7 31.3 0.6-2.5 25.4 0.7-0.9 82.6 4.3
410 K Sutton St. Cloud Tech 27 27 22.6 3.1-7.7 40.6 0.6-2.4 25.8 1.6-2.1 74.1 8.4
410 J Ware Thaddeus Stevens Tech 27 17 24.1 2.2-6.7 32.6 0.6-2.5 25.0 1.9-2.6 71.8 6.9
413 J Archer West Georgia Tech 24 2 17.8 1.8-4.1 43.4 0.6-1.9 32.6 1.0-1.6 63.2 5.2
414 I Pittman North Lake 29 7 12.5 1.4-3.5 40.6 0.6-2.0 31.6 0.8-1.2 62.9 4.2
414 C Thomas Columbia-Greene 29 21 3.0 4.3-8.7 49.8 0.6-1.4 45.0 1.7-2.4 70.4 11.0
416 C Baker Columbus State 26 26 25.9 4.7-9.8 48.4 0.6-1.4 44.4 2.5-3.7 68.0 12.6
416 S Hunter Springfield Tech 26 18 1.0 3.4-8.7 39.4 0.6-1.7 37.2 1.5-2.4 62.9 9.0
416 K Thomas Lake Superior 13 2 21.5 3.7-10.0 36.9 0.6-3.4 18.2 1.9-3.3 58.1 9.9
419 N Craig Corning 23 6 8.0 2.1-4.4 47.1 0.6-1.4 43.8 2.0-3.2 62.2 6.8
419 G Dhans Westmoreland 23 23 37.7 4.8-10.3 47.0 0.6-2.1 28.6 1.6-2.3 66.7 11.8
421 P Cisrow Cumberland County 28 27 3.3 5.6-9.8 57.5 0.6-1.3 45.9 4.9-7.8 62.6 16.8
422 S Beato Cayuga 20 17 6.8 6.5-15.8 41.6 0.6-2.0 29.3 3.5-4.8 71.9 17.1
422 J Peace DuPage 25 24 26.2 4.7-10.8 43.5 0.6-1.7 35.7 2.4-3.3 71.1 12.3
422 G Pierce Atlantic Cape 20 14 1.0 0.8-3.2 24.6 0.6-2.5 24.5 0.1-0.2 50.0 2.3
422 D Sedeno Martel Lorain County 25 1 6.9 1.1-2.2 51.9 0.6-1.4 44.1 0.2-0.2 83.3 3.0
426 C Aden Columbus State 27 4 16.8 3.6-7.5 47.8 0.6-2.1 28.1 1.4-2.1 65.5 9.2
427 N Gossette Delaware County 22 21 26.7 3.2-8.5 37.2 0.6-1.8 33.3 1.5-2.3 64.7 8.5
428 W Bryan Sandhills 29 2 11.3 1.0-2.8 37.0 0.6-1.6 37.0 0.4-0.6 81.3 3.1
428 S Dell Harper 29 5 17.3 1.9-5.1 37.6 0.6-2.0 29.8 0.3-0.6 50.0 4.7
428 J Jones Joliet 29 28 30.2 4.0-11.4 34.8 0.6-3.2 18.1 3.4-4.5 76.2 11.9
431 M Yuricha Westmoreland 24 23 36.5 3.4-7.9 43.2 0.6-1.8 31.8 1.7-3.0 56.2 9.1
432 A Anhold Madison 26 25 25.3 6.9-11.8 58.5 0.6-1.5 38.5 4.1-5.8 70.4 18.5
433 T Jacobs Northern Essex 21 17 4.2 2.6-5.4 47.8 0.6-1.8 31.6 1.6-2.0 79.1 7.3
433 C Njoku Roxbury 21 13 23.2 1.5-5.1 29.6 0.6-2.5 22.6 0.5-0.6 83.3 4.1
435 A Phillip Northern Essex 23 5 2.1 2.3-5.8 38.8 0.6-1.8 31.7 1.8-2.7 66.7 6.9
436 T Jessie Pennsylvania Highlands 16 1 8.6 0.9-3.2 29.4 0.6-2.2 25.0 0.1-0.1 50.0 2.5
437 A Palma Ridgewater 25 8 14.0 1.4-3.1 44.2 0.6-1.2 46.7 0.4-0.8 50.0 3.7
437 T Price SUNY Adirondack 25 22 5.1 5.1-12.4 41.2 0.6-2.2 25.0 3.7-5.2 71.5 14.5
439 J Hunt Lake Superior 20 16 28.0 3.2-8.4 38.1 0.6-2.6 21.2 2.5-3.2 78.1 9.4
440 E Stevenson Brookdale 22 4 1.5 1.0-2.4 42.3 0.5-1.7 32.4 0.1-0.2 60.0 2.7
440 J Sullivan Mohawk Valley 22 7 1.4 0.9-2.3 40.0 0.5-1.2 46.2 0.2-0.2 80.0 2.5
442 J Rivera Bronx 24 - 6.1 0.6-2.4 25.9 0.5-2.1 25.5 0.2-0.3 62.5 2.0
442 R Walker Suffolk County 24 - 5.3 2.5-5.0 49.2 0.5-1.5 36.1 1.8-2.7 68.8 7.3
444 D Demmitt Fulton-Montgomery 26 6 2.0 4.0-8.4 47.2 0.5-2.2 25.0 2.1-3.7 57.3 10.6
444 F Niclas Clinton (NY) 26 15 2.1 3.3-8.2 41.0 0.5-2.2 24.6 1.4-2.5 56.1 8.7
444 D Ricard Itasca 26 26 31.7 1.5-4.2 35.8 0.5-1.8 30.4 2.2-2.9 73.7 5.7
447 S Richardson Harper 28 23 28.1 1.3-3.8 34.6 0.5-2.2 24.6 0.9-1.3 69.4 4.1
448 J Modester Richland 30 24 2.5 2.0-4.0 50.0 0.5-1.1 50.0 1.7-2.4 73.2 6.3
449 R Arias Borough of Manhattan 19 3 11.9 1.4-3.9 35.1 0.5-1.8 29.4 0.8-1.2 69.6 4.1
449 A Esterly DuPage 19 0 10.1 1.1-2.9 36.4 0.5-1.7 30.3 0.4-0.5 80.0 3.1
449 E Lewis Madison 19 - 6.4 1.1-2.5 41.7 0.5-1.2 43.5 0.3-0.6 50.0 2.9
452 D Mordi Quinsigamond 21 16 1.0 3.4-7.6 44.4 0.5-1.9 27.5 3.0-4.0 74.7 10.2
453 D Brown Hocking 23 22 22.7 3.8-8.1 46.5 0.5-2.0 26.7 1.2-1.7 71.1 9.3
453 S Chivallatti Quinsigamond 23 11 1.0 1.0-3.2 32.9 0.5-1.5 35.3 0.3-0.5 63.6 2.9
453 M Guzman Quinsigamond 23 18 1.0 2.1-5.4 38.7 0.5-1.7 31.6 0.7-1.2 60.7 5.4
456 L Aviles Monroe College - Bronx 25 9 7.2 2.0-5.5 35.5 0.5-1.8 29.5 0.4-0.6 68.8 4.9
457 D Jones Madison 27 5 15.4 1.7-4.6 37.6 0.5-1.2 43.8 1.0-1.3 75.0 5.0
457 G Mendez Sussex County 27 26 10.1 4.8-12.7 38.0 0.5-2.0 25.9 3.4-5.3 64.6 13.6
457 C Valery Hostos 27 3 2.7 1.1-3.4 33.7 0.5-1.9 27.5 0.3-0.4 75.0 3.1
460 A Parker Finger Lakes 29 28 28.3 4.5-10.5 42.6 0.5-2.8 18.8 2.8-4.4 63.8 12.3
461 F Greer Elgin 31 23 27.2 6.9-11.8 58.9 0.5-2.1 25.0 2.1-3.7 55.2 16.5
461 K Rogers Rock Valley 31 13 16.4 1.3-3.0 43.6 0.5-1.2 42.1 0.1-0.5 20.0 3.3
463 D Anderson Johnston Community College 22 6 2.5 1.3-5.4 24.4 0.5-2.4 21.2 1.1-1.6 69.4 4.3
463 G Averett Tompkins Cortland 18 11 8.7 3.2-6.8 46.7 0.5-1.2 40.9 0.9-1.3 66.7 7.7
463 C Barcavage Harrisburg Area 22 - 6.3 0.6-1.4 45.2 0.5-1.0 47.8 0.3-0.4 66.7 2.0
463 D Berry Richland 30 30 3.4 3.7-7.7 47.4 0.5-1.8 27.3 2.6-3.9 66.4 10.4
463 J Goddard Luzerne County 24 17 1.0 2.5-6.8 36.0 0.5-1.6 31.6 1.0-1.5 67.6 6.5
463 E Kwaw Hudson Valley 22 4 15.9 1.1-4.1 27.5 0.5-2.5 19.6 0.3-0.6 53.8 3.1
463 T Peterson Monroe College - Bronx 24 15 12.7 2.4-6.6 36.5 0.5-2.6 19.0 0.9-1.4 63.6 6.2
463 L Rusk Jr. Cedar Valley 22 17 1.0 6.0-9.4 64.1 0.5-1.2 40.7 6.3-8.5 73.9 18.8
463 M Woods Mountain View 20 9 16.7 2.2-4.5 48.4 0.5-1.6 31.3 0.4-0.7 61.5 5.3
472 D Davis Northampton 29 21 1.0 2.6-5.5 46.9 0.5-1.6 30.4 1.8-2.4 75.4 7.4
472 M Kalusa Elgin 29 2 10.6 0.8-2.7 29.5 0.5-1.9 25.0 0.1-0.4 18.2 2.1
472 A Nelson Lorain County 29 25 20.1 3.4-8.2 41.8 0.5-2.0 23.7 2.3-3.1 73.6 9.7
472 I Stone Herkimer 29 21 3.7 2.4-5.3 44.5 0.5-1.3 35.9 1.4-1.9 75.9 6.7
476 J Boker St. Cloud Tech 27 27 27.5 3.1-6.5 48.0 0.5-1.8 26.5 1.5-2.4 64.1 8.2
477 D Davis Vermilion 25 - 6.6 0.8-2.4 35.0 0.5-1.6 30.0 0.0-0.0 0.0 2.2
477 O Edmonds Harrisburg Area 25 24 20.0 2.9-8.5 34.0 0.5-2.3 21.1 2.0-2.8 71.0 8.2
477 M Picataggio Suffolk County 25 - 3.4 1.0-2.2 46.3 0.5-1.3 36.4 0.3-0.8 36.8 2.8
480 C Smith Jr. Mountain View 23 15 15.1 2.5-5.3 47.1 0.5-1.5 32.4 0.9-1.3 66.7 6.3
481 P Shaughnessy DuPage 21 11 18.3 1.4-3.7 39.0 0.5-1.1 43.5 0.5-0.9 52.6 3.8
482 K Bonner Lake Superior 19 1 10.3 1.5-3.2 45.9 0.5-1.2 40.9 0.5-0.8 62.5 3.9
482 S Gaima North Country 19 14 .9 3.5-6.7 52.0 0.5-1.6 30.0 1.7-2.2 76.2 9.1
482 D Santos Bristol 19 - 3.8 0.9-1.6 54.8 0.5-0.9 50.0 0.1-0.1 100.0 2.4
485 N Beight Allegheny County-Boyce 17 11 27.8 3.5-8.7 39.9 0.5-2.2 21.6 0.9-1.5 57.7 8.3
486 S Garriga Eastfield 30 30 25.3 3.9-6.9 56.7 0.5-1.4 34.1 1.7-2.5 68.9 10.0
487 I Nasir Northland 28 27 32.3 4.0-9.8 40.9 0.5-1.8 25.5 1.5-2.8 53.2 9.9
488 J Gunn Onondaga 26 1 12.7 1.8-3.8 47.5 0.5-1.5 30.0 0.7-1.7 40.9 4.8
489 M Watson Queensborough 22 19 9.7 3.9-9.2 42.6 0.5-1.1 40.0 2.6-3.9 66.3 10.9
490 D Flowers Schenectady County 20 1 6.5 0.7-1.7 38.2 0.5-1.3 34.6 0.0-0.0 - 1.8
490 K Shakes Lake Superior 20 19 29.1 6.1-11.6 52.8 0.5-1.3 34.6 3.4-4.3 77.0 16.0
492 A Clark Corning 18 2 3.4 0.9-2.7 32.7 0.4-1.7 26.7 0.2-0.3 66.7 2.4
492 K Johnson Brookhaven 27 27 29.7 3.1-7.6 40.7 0.4-1.6 27.9 3.1-4.1 74.1 9.7
494 M Cisse Mesabi Range 25 9 13.1 1.4-4.0 35.0 0.4-1.5 28.9 0.8-1.1 71.4 4.0
495 K Hines DuPage 16 11 26.4 4.1-11.7 34.8 0.4-2.2 19.4 0.9-1.5 62.5 9.5
495 F Stephens Ridgewater 16 3 14.9 2.9-5.9 48.4 0.4-1.4 31.8 1.2-1.7 70.4 7.4
495 B Taylor Rock Valley 32 19 16.4 2.3-4.4 52.5 0.4-0.9 48.3 1.1-1.5 75.0 6.2
498 N Simmons Delaware County 23 23 24.1 2.9-8.1 35.3 0.4-2.3 18.9 1.3-1.8 73.2 7.5
499 R Dull UConn Avery Point 30 1 1.4 1.0-2.3 43.5 0.4-1.1 40.6 0.3-0.3 90.0 2.7
499 S Freeman Bristol 30 30 16.3 3.0-6.9 43.8 0.4-1.5 28.3 1.0-1.6 61.2 7.5

NJCAA Admin Login X

Forgot Your Password?