10 minutes per game
Rk Name   gp gs mpg off/40 def/40 reb/40 pf/40 dq/40 ast/40 to/40 a/to stl/40 blk/40
1 B Walton Potomac State 10 7 10.8 14.4 25.2 39.6 8.1 0.0 3.3 5.6 0.6 3.7 0.7
2 T Sheppard Ancilla 26 26 14.2 14.6 19.7 34.3 4.6 0.1 7.7 4.9 1.6 5.3 1.0
3 J Boyd Glen Oaks 29 29 12.1 15.8 15.1 30.9 9.9 0.3 4.8 7.6 0.6 2.5 3.2
4 J Carter Glen Oaks 27 25 10.9 10.4 20.3 30.8 11.0 0.7 5.2 6.2 0.8 4.2 0.1
5 R Pope Westchester 14 2 12.4 10.4 15.5 25.9 5.5 0.2 2.1 3.7 0.6 1.2 1.6
6 L Guenther Alpena 26 26 15.5 7.8 18.0 25.8 2.7 0.0 4.1 6.4 0.6 2.0 0.5
7 E Ward Moraine Valley 30 29 11.2 6.4 18.3 24.8 2.3 0.0 7.3 8.0 0.9 3.6 3.9
8 C Baldwin Clark State 30 30 11.4 6.5 16.1 22.6 8.3 0.2 6.1 7.7 0.8 2.1 1.2
9 A Bethea Kalamazoo Valley 9 8 18.3 4.8 17.0 21.8 4.6 0.0 3.2 2.9 1.1 2.9 2.2
10 J Bailey Clark State 30 30 12.8 7.8 13.5 21.4 4.3 0.0 2.1 3.9 0.5 1.1 4.5
11 E Gildo Lansing 29 11 15.4 7.5 13.2 20.7 4.6 0.1 2.4 3.9 0.6 2.1 1.6
12 S Starks Lake County 15 2 12.1 4.6 15.9 20.5 7.9 0.0 4.4 3.1 1.4 1.1 0.9
13 L Ayers Henry Ford 32 31 10.0 3.6 16.8 20.4 2.0 0.0 7.2 7.2 1.0 3.0 2.1
14 W Harris Glen Oaks 18 18 16.7 5.1 14.5 19.6 5.9 0.0 2.3 5.7 0.4 3.7 0.4
15 M Emmanuel Jr. Parkland 28 13 10.8 7.0 12.6 19.6 7.8 0.0 1.3 3.0 0.4 0.7 3.6
16 D Sneh Lackawanna 24 12 10.1 7.9 11.4 19.3 8.3 0.3 2.0 4.3 0.5 1.8 2.3
17 A Gilmore Macomb 28 26 24.8 7.5 11.7 19.2 3.7 0.1 3.6 3.9 0.9 3.3 0.7
18 C Miller, Jr. John Wood 34 34 10.9 5.8 13.3 19.1 7.8 0.0 9.0 8.2 1.1 6.6 1.4
19 C Johnson South Suburban 32 30 30.7 8.5 10.4 18.9 3.5 0.1 2.9 1.7 1.7 2.6 1.1
20 T Smith Alpena 27 27 10.6 5.3 13.4 18.7 6.0 0.6 4.8 4.8 1.0 2.5 0.8
21 J Taylor Lake County 31 10 17.6 6.5 12.0 18.5 6.1 0.1 3.3 4.7 0.7 1.8 2.1
22 A Slaughter Mercyhurst North East 12 5 18.6 7.2 11.3 18.5 6.8 0.0 1.8 3.2 0.6 1.4 0.9
23 Y Swinford Milwaukee Area Tech 36 35 16.5 8.0 10.4 18.5 6.6 0.1 2.5 3.6 0.7 3.6 3.6
24 M Lowery Danville Area 26 22 19.7 4.4 13.6 18.1 4.1 0.1 1.5 3.0 0.5 1.9 1.0
25 J Johnson Mercyhurst North East 23 16 18.9 6.4 11.4 17.8 6.0 0.3 3.0 4.0 0.8 1.6 3.6
26 M Barnfield Glen Oaks 24 24 13.7 2.9 14.6 17.6 8.3 0.4 13.7 9.6 1.4 4.6 2.2
27 C Nodine Niagara County 37 16 11.7 4.0 13.0 17.0 8.7 0.3 3.3 4.4 0.8 1.9 0.7
28 K Taylor Ellsworth 27 15 13.1 7.4 9.6 17.0 4.2 0.0 1.1 4.5 0.3 0.6 1.6
29 D Burkett Kalamazoo Valley 30 22 15.1 4.3 12.6 17.0 6.2 0.3 5.5 4.5 1.2 2.2 1.8
30 B Williams Jr. Parkland 26 24 13.4 5.3 11.4 16.6 6.7 0.2 3.8 4.6 0.8 3.2 0.3
31 A Hall Illinois Central 27 16 11.4 6.0 10.4 16.4 7.0 0.0 3.0 5.5 0.5 0.5 1.6
32 C Jordan Fort Scott 30 27 16.2 7.8 8.4 16.2 4.5 0.0 2.1 3.4 0.6 1.6 0.3
33 T Williams Lackawanna 30 21 19.4 5.4 10.9 16.2 5.5 0.3 6.3 9.4 0.7 4.3 0.1
34 C Luke Niagara County 35 23 10.5 3.0 13.2 16.2 9.0 0.2 1.5 2.6 0.6 0.2 3.0
35 J McDonald Erie 23 10 16.7 6.5 9.7 16.1 5.3 0.2 2.4 4.2 0.6 0.3 2.7
36 I McNeill Mercyhurst North East 27 14 16.1 7.6 8.5 16.1 6.2 0.6 0.5 1.9 0.2 0.4 1.6
37 K Kennedy Labette 32 32 16.3 5.8 10.3 16.1 6.1 0.1 5.0 5.5 0.9 3.2 1.4
38 Z Williams Morris 6 - 12.5 7.5 8.5 16.0 6.4 0.5 2.1 2.1 1.0 1.6 2.1
39 J Dalton Iowa Central 21 11 11.6 5.1 10.9 16.0 5.4 0.0 0.5 2.5 0.2 0.7 2.3
40 J Williams St. Louis 13 - 14.5 7.2 8.7 16.0 5.7 0.0 0.6 4.5 0.1 1.7 0.6
41 R Johnson Highland (KS) 31 - 11.7 6.8 9.1 15.9 4.8 0.1 2.9 3.5 0.8 2.3 1.2
42 N Emanuel Westchester 27 5 10.7 6.6 9.2 15.9 8.4 0.1 0.4 4.1 0.1 1.1 1.0
43 T Ali Lansing 29 26 20.8 5.9 9.9 15.8 3.5 0.1 1.9 5.0 0.4 1.9 1.5
44 T Hull Highland (KS) 31 30 16.9 4.2 11.3 15.5 6.0 0.1 3.7 4.5 0.8 2.7 1.2
45 T Sands Jamestown 24 18 20.8 4.8 10.6 15.4 3.0 0.1 3.9 4.3 0.9 3.4 0.6
46 F Camara Niagara County 35 34 21.2 5.9 9.5 15.4 3.9 0.0 5.8 3.0 1.9 2.5 1.2
47 B Suttles Lansing 24 3 12.1 4.9 10.4 15.4 8.2 0.3 3.2 3.3 1.0 5.1 4.0
48 D Lawson Westchester 18 18 14.6 5.9 9.4 15.4 8.2 0.3 3.3 6.2 0.5 2.0 0.5
49 C Gomes Phoenix 25 2 15.0 6.8 8.5 15.4 6.6 0.4 1.4 2.2 0.6 0.3 1.3
50 I Kanu Grand Rapids 32 32 30.4 6.4 8.8 15.2 3.8 0.0 1.2 2.6 0.5 1.6 1.0
View all

NJCAA Admin Login X

Forgot Your Password?