played in 60% of team games
Rk Name   gp gs mpg off/g def/g reb/g pf/g dq/g ast/g to/g a/to stl/g blk/g
1 M Dubose Beaver County 25 25 6.6 1.2 4.0 5.2 1.7 - 8.7 2.6 3.4 3.6 0.0
2 N Martin Milwaukee Area Tech 36 29 20.4 0.9 2.9 3.9 2.6 0.0 3.5 2.3 1.5 3.6 0.2
3 R Lewis South Suburban 32 30 33.1 1.0 3.6 4.6 2.7 0.0 3.5 2.8 1.3 3.2 0.7
4 M Boatright Southern Arkansas University Tech 29 27 6.7 1.1 3.3 4.5 3.1 0.2 4.9 2.6 1.9 3.1 0.3
5 J Ellerbe Wake Tech 25 22 5.6 1.2 3.6 4.8 2.9 0.1 2.6 2.7 0.9 3.0 1.1
6 M Archer Beaver County 26 9 5.7 1.9 3.8 5.8 2.2 - 2.6 1.8 1.4 2.9 0.2
6 T Jones Mercyhurst North East 26 24 25.8 0.6 1.6 2.2 2.1 0.1 3.1 3.4 0.9 2.9 0.0
8 E Oneal Wilbur Wright 22 17 33.2 3.0 5.3 8.3 3.3 0.0 4.4 5.1 0.9 2.9 0.9
9 H Keys South Suburban 22 21 27.6 1.4 2.8 4.1 2.6 0.1 4.2 2.0 2.1 2.8 0.5
10 J Slater Oakland 24 24 32.8 2.7 5.8 8.4 2.3 0.0 6.8 1.8 3.9 2.8 0.3
11 J Johnson Glendale 27 16 28.6 0.1 2.7 2.8 1.5 0.0 4.4 2.2 2.0 2.6 0.0
12 I Wiggins Lackawanna 31 31 19.7 2.6 4.3 6.9 2.7 0.1 3.8 3.0 1.2 2.5 0.6
13 J Briley Milwaukee Area Tech 37 37 19.2 0.8 1.8 2.5 2.9 0.0 3.0 2.4 1.2 2.5 0.2
14 D Spottsiville South Mountain 30 30 28.4 1.4 3.4 4.8 1.5 0.0 5.3 2.5 2.1 2.5 0.2
14 L Watson Edison State 30 30 29.4 3.7 6.2 9.9 2.1 0.1 3.6 3.3 1.1 2.5 0.6
16 T Mason Highland (KS) 31 31 18.1 0.8 2.8 3.5 1.7 0.0 3.1 2.0 1.5 2.5 0.0
17 K Clemonts Wake Tech 28 27 5.8 0.9 2.9 3.7 2.3 - 6.5 3.4 1.9 2.5 0.1
18 D Dillard Milwaukee Area Tech 35 1 14.5 0.7 1.3 2.0 1.3 0.0 2.0 1.4 1.5 2.4 0.1
19 J Borden Ulster County 24 20 29.5 1.1 2.3 3.4 2.8 0.1 4.2 3.8 1.1 2.4 0.1
20 G Simpson Schoolcraft 17 16 29.7 0.8 4.1 4.9 1.3 0.0 7.5 1.4 5.3 2.4 0.2
21 T Railey Little Priest Tribal 20 7 22.7 1.4 3.3 4.7 2.5 0.1 2.2 1.6 1.4 2.4 0.2
22 M Brandon Monroe CC 26 24 35.6 1.7 4.2 5.9 2.0 0.0 2.8 2.6 1.1 2.4 0.4
23 C Coates Beaver County 24 13 6.4 1.7 2.4 4.1 2.3 0.0 2.8 2.1 1.3 2.4 0.3
24 J Towers South Suburban 30 21 30.5 1.2 3.4 4.6 1.9 0.0 4.5 2.1 2.1 2.4 1.3
25 T Buchanan Des Moines Area 31 29 29.7 0.5 3.7 4.2 2.6 0.1 2.6 2.4 1.1 2.4 0.4
26 Z Davis Garrett 26 24 33.8 2.7 5.5 8.2 2.0 - 3.7 3.3 1.1 2.3 1.1
27 D Bradley Glen Oaks 29 29 13.1 0.8 2.7 3.5 2.5 0.1 6.7 3.7 1.8 2.3 0.1
28 E Agee Lenoir 28 27 3.6 1.5 2.4 3.9 2.6 0.1 4.1 3.5 1.2 2.3 0.3
29 R McClain Jr. United Tribes Tech 32 31 35.1 2.5 8.8 11.3 2.3 - 4.8 2.8 1.8 2.3 2.2
30 C Prandy Guilford Tech 29 27 4.3 1.9 3.6 5.5 2.6 0.1 3.5 2.4 1.4 2.3 1.9
31 C Gould Kishwaukee 30 29 34.7 0.8 3.3 4.0 2.0 0.1 3.5 1.2 2.9 2.3 0.8
32 J Coddon Dakota County Tech 28 28 31.0 0.9 5.6 6.5 1.8 - 5.2 2.4 2.2 2.3 0.4
33 D Roberson North Iowa Area 29 11 4.5 0.7 1.9 2.6 2.1 0.1 1.4 1.7 0.8 2.2 0.3
33 C York United Tribes Tech 29 29 25.7 1.2 2.9 4.1 2.3 0.0 4.5 3.1 1.4 2.2 0.4
35 N Holmes Moraine Valley 31 30 9.7 0.5 2.1 2.7 0.4 0.0 4.7 1.3 3.7 2.2 0.0
35 T Jones Bryant & Stratton (VA) 31 24 25.4 0.6 1.7 2.3 2.5 0.1 5.2 3.1 1.7 2.2 0.0
37 Y Rose Jr. Parkland 27 27 17.7 1.8 2.3 4.1 1.9 - 2.4 1.3 1.9 2.1 0.1
38 A Broadnax Davidson County 23 17 26.3 1.3 3.7 4.9 2.5 - 5.7 3.0 1.9 2.1 0.3
39 J Evans Mercer County 27 24 3.6 1.2 3.2 4.4 2.2 0.1 3.8 2.9 1.3 2.1 0.1
40 K Brown Florida Gateway College 28 19 4.8 1.7 2.3 4.0 2.2 0.0 2.5 0.9 2.7 2.1 0.1
41 T Williams Lackawanna 30 21 19.4 2.6 5.3 7.9 2.7 0.1 3.1 4.6 0.7 2.1 0.1
42 D Reed Bryant & Stratton (OH) 21 21 28.2 0.3 2.7 3.0 2.5 0.1 3.4 3.1 1.1 2.1 0.1
43 D Robinson Chesapeake 24 23 34.6 1.4 3.6 5.0 1.6 - 4.6 4.2 1.1 2.1 0.3
44 M Haughton Westchester 25 22 21.0 1.7 5.2 6.9 1.5 0.0 3.0 2.5 1.2 2.1 1.6
44 T Walker Northern Virginia 25 18 30.7 2.0 5.3 7.3 2.6 0.1 4.3 3.0 1.4 2.1 0.7
46 A Gilmore Macomb 28 26 24.8 4.6 7.3 11.9 2.3 0.0 2.2 2.4 0.9 2.1 0.5
47 K Chambers North Arkansas 22 12 1.0 0.3 2.5 2.8 2.6 0.2 4.4 3.1 1.4 2.0 0.9
48 C James St. Louis 27 18 16.6 0.3 1.7 2.0 2.8 0.1 2.1 1.7 1.2 2.0 0.0
48 A Kromah Morris 27 26 26.5 2.0 3.6 5.6 2.6 0.1 4.7 1.8 2.6 2.0 0.5
50 C Johnson South Suburban 32 30 30.7 6.5 8.0 14.5 2.7 0.1 2.2 1.3 1.7 2.0 0.8
View all

NJCAA Admin Login X

Forgot Your Password?