played in 60% of team games
Rk Name   gp gs mpg off/g def/g reb/g pf/g dq/g ast/g to/g a/to stl/g blk/g
1 C Johnson South Suburban 32 30 30.7 6.5 8.0 14.5 2.7 0.1 2.2 1.3 1.7 2.0 0.8
2 A Scott Chesapeake 24 24 35.4 5.5 6.3 11.9 3.3 0.2 1.0 1.8 0.5 0.7 1.9
3 T Sheppard Ancilla 26 26 14.2 5.2 7.0 12.2 1.7 0.0 2.7 1.7 1.6 1.9 0.3
4 A Claggett Rockland 20 19 5.0 4.9 6.3 11.2 2.9 0.1 2.0 1.4 1.5 1.6 0.3
5 I Kanu Grand Rapids 32 32 30.4 4.8 6.7 11.6 2.9 0.0 0.9 2.0 0.5 1.2 0.8
6 J Boyd Glen Oaks 29 29 12.1 4.8 4.6 9.4 3.0 0.1 1.4 2.3 0.6 0.8 1.0
7 C Anumihe Wake Tech 33 32 4.7 4.7 9.6 14.3 2.6 0.1 0.8 1.5 0.6 1.4 1.4
8 A Gilmore Macomb 28 26 24.8 4.6 7.3 11.9 2.3 0.0 2.2 2.4 0.9 2.1 0.5
9 R Johnson Kishwaukee 30 30 34.0 4.3 7.8 12.1 2.8 0.1 2.8 3.5 0.8 1.1 0.8
10 R Tucker Manor 24 22 2.4 4.1 7.2 11.3 2.5 0.1 1.1 1.7 0.7 0.8 2.4
11 C Pelham Jackson 27 25 9.5 4.1 6.5 10.6 3.4 0.1 1.4 1.6 0.9 1.4 1.3
12 J McAuley Waubonsee 20 15 2.3 4.0 7.6 11.7 2.8 0.1 3.0 2.5 1.2 1.2 1.9
13 J Kamana Montgomery 25 20 25.0 4.0 5.3 9.3 3.1 0.2 0.7 1.4 0.5 1.1 2.0
14 J Parker Orange County 29 28 5.4 3.9 5.7 9.6 3.1 0.1 1.4 2.7 0.5 1.0 0.9
15 J Davis Bryant & Stratton (VA) 32 31 25.7 3.9 5.8 9.7 2.9 0.1 0.9 2.2 0.4 0.9 1.3
16 J Cobb Chesapeake 19 19 31.7 3.8 6.9 10.8 3.2 0.2 0.8 2.3 0.4 0.4 1.3
17 J Morris Morris 26 24 24.8 3.7 5.7 9.4 3.1 0.2 1.6 2.3 0.7 0.6 0.7
18 L Watson Edison State 30 30 29.4 3.7 6.2 9.9 2.1 0.1 3.6 3.3 1.1 2.5 0.6
19 L Davis Kishwaukee 26 26 33.8 3.7 8.4 12.1 2.2 0.0 3.5 2.8 1.2 1.2 4.0
20 A Shaibu Sullivan County 27 23 24.7 3.6 4.4 8.0 1.8 0.0 1.0 1.5 0.7 0.4 1.3
21 J Hughes Fayetteville Tech 28 26 5.1 3.6 7.5 11.0 2.6 0.2 1.7 2.5 0.7 1.7 1.1
22 J Dejareaux Prairie State 22 22 28.9 3.5 4.4 7.8 3.2 0.1 0.9 1.7 0.5 0.6 0.6
23 D Robertson Beaver County 25 23 5.6 3.4 5.7 9.1 2.6 0.1 4.1 1.4 2.9 1.6 0.3
24 I Lasenby Black Hawk-Moline 23 19 4.2 3.4 3.4 6.8 2.2 - 0.9 1.3 0.7 0.5 0.3
25 I Anderson Southern Arkansas University Tech 28 22 4.8 3.4 2.6 6.0 2.7 0.1 0.9 0.9 1.0 1.5 0.8
26 A Hanson Ulster County 21 15 23.0 3.3 4.7 8.0 2.7 0.1 0.9 1.0 0.8 0.9 1.4
27 A Fuentes Phoenix 28 24 21.7 3.3 3.6 6.9 2.3 0.1 0.7 0.8 0.9 0.4 1.4
28 M Caver Bryant & Stratton (VA) 32 20 28.8 3.3 6.3 9.7 1.8 - 1.9 1.9 1.0 1.1 1.3
29 D Robinson Carl Sandburg 29 29 2.0 3.3 6.9 10.2 0.2 0.0 1.8 2.1 0.8 1.1 0.5
30 Y Swinford Milwaukee Area Tech 36 35 16.5 3.3 4.3 7.6 2.7 0.1 1.0 1.5 0.7 1.5 1.5
31 D Wilson Kirkwood 34 33 25.2 3.3 5.4 8.7 2.6 0.0 2.4 2.6 0.9 0.9 1.8
32 Z Watson Orange County 29 2 3.8 3.3 5.2 8.5 3.1 0.1 0.8 1.4 0.6 0.7 0.8
33 B Cox Pitt 32 26 2.6 3.2 4.8 8.1 2.8 0.2 1.3 1.9 0.6 1.3 0.3
34 R Clark Pitt 33 27 3.9 3.2 4.5 7.8 3.2 0.1 2.1 2.2 0.9 1.0 0.4
35 K Howard Bucks County 24 24 1.0 3.2 6.2 9.4 2.1 0.0 2.6 3.2 0.8 1.1 0.7
36 Z Byrd Arkansas State Mid-South 29 23 4.6 3.2 3.3 6.6 2.1 0.1 2.7 2.1 1.3 1.0 0.2
37 C Jordan Fort Scott 30 27 16.2 3.2 3.4 6.6 1.8 0.0 0.8 1.4 0.6 0.6 0.1
38 F Camara Niagara County 35 34 21.2 3.1 5.0 8.2 2.1 0.0 3.1 1.6 1.9 1.3 0.6
39 S Clayton Iowa Lakes 32 32 30.2 3.1 5.4 8.5 3.5 0.3 1.6 2.0 0.8 1.3 1.0
39 F Harris Montgomery 24 23 30.0 3.1 7.0 10.1 2.2 0.1 1.8 2.5 0.7 1.2 0.5
39 E Pittman Bucks County 24 23 1.0 3.1 5.3 8.4 2.0 - 1.7 2.0 0.9 0.7 0.5
42 K Koehler Pima 35 33 5.9 3.1 7.6 10.7 2.3 0.1 2.3 2.4 0.9 0.8 0.5
43 D Simmons Dakota 30 27 24.4 3.1 5.6 8.7 2.9 0.1 0.9 2.0 0.5 0.7 0.3
44 I McNeill Mercyhurst North East 27 14 16.1 3.1 3.4 6.5 2.5 0.2 0.2 0.8 0.2 0.1 0.6
45 T Ali Lansing 29 26 20.8 3.1 5.1 8.2 1.8 0.0 1.0 2.6 0.4 1.0 0.8
46 J Powell Catawba Valley 30 20 3.3 3.1 6.6 9.7 1.7 - 1.3 2.1 0.6 0.8 1.2
47 D Young-Pryor Milwaukee Area Tech 35 34 19.1 3.1 4.0 7.1 2.9 0.1 1.1 2.0 0.6 0.9 0.8
48 L Guenther Alpena 26 26 15.5 3.0 7.0 10.0 1.0 0.0 1.6 2.5 0.6 0.8 0.2
49 W Matthews North Iowa Area 30 30 5.7 3.0 5.3 8.3 2.2 0.1 1.6 1.9 0.9 1.4 1.0
50 O Duncan St. Clair County 34 28 27.1 3.0 5.2 8.2 2.1 0.0 1.8 1.7 1.0 1.4 0.6
View all

NJCAA Admin Login X

Forgot Your Password?